Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 09:24 PM
           SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational - 1/29/2016 to 1/30/2016            
                                SVSU Fieldhouse                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.95  2/28/2015   Pam Showman, Findlay                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall              9.21   1    867
  2 Micheaux, April           SO Central Mich              9.29   1    850
  3 Szuminski, Wendy          SO Central Mich              9.43   2    822
  4 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height              9.55   1    798
  5 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall              9.64   2    781
  6 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Wayne State               9.93   2    725
  7 Walker, Molly             JR Michigan Sta             10.18   1    679
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.70m  2/28/2015   Lydia Guagenti, Findlay                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Wayne State              1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O    O 
  1 Micheaux, April           SO Central Mich             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XO 
  3 Walker, Molly             JR Michigan Sta             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Szuminski, Wendy          SO Central Mich             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.28 1.31 1.34 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11.93m  2/28/2015   Pam Showman, Findlay                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, April           SO Central Mich            12.09mF  39-08.00    667
      10.13m  11.79m  12.09m            
  2 Walker, Molly             JR Michigan Sta            11.92m   39-01.25    656
      11.92m  11.63m  FOUL            
  3 Szuminski, Wendy          SO Central Mich             9.62m   31-06.75    505
      8.77m  9.62m  9.22m            
  4 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Wayne State              8.44m   27-08.25    428
      7.98m  8.44m  8.18m            
  5 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height             7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.83m  7.90m  7.23m            
  6 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall             6.55m   21-06.00    306
      FOUL  6.55m  FOUL            
  7 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall             5.76m   18-10.75    256
      5.76m  FOUL  5.39m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.67m  2/28/2015   Jennifer Bjelac, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Wayne State              5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.20m  4.91m  FOUL            
  2 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height             5.09m   16-08.50    584
      4.90m  4.87m  5.09m            
  3 Micheaux, April           SO Central Mich             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      5.01m  4.79m  FOUL            
  4 Walker, Molly             JR Michigan Sta             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.63m  4.73m  4.72m            
  5 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall             4.62m   15-02.00    459
      FOUL  4.62m  4.59m            
  5 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall             4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.62m  4.41m  FOUL            
  7 Szuminski, Wendy          SO Central Mich             4.60m   15-01.25    454
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run by points Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:23.34  2/28/2015   Jennifer Bjelac, Ashland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Molly             JR Michigan Sta           2:28.82     708
  2 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height           2:34.38     639
  3 Szuminski, Wendy          SO Central Mich           2:39.69     576
  4 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall           2:40.11     572
  5 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Wayne State            2:40.39     568
  6 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall           2:46.07     505
  7 Micheaux, April           SO Central Mich           2:53.03     433
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S  5344  2013        Tyler Gob                                   
  Fieldhouse: F  5300  2/28/2015   Theo Mancheron, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  5330                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  4620                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta            4900       5187P 
  2 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta            5000       5086P 
  3 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley            4612       5046P 
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height            4600       4801P 
  5 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley            4612       4773P 
  6 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                  5000       4742P 
  7 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall            4700       4611  
  8 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall            4000       3589  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.19  2/28/2015   Spencer Montcastle, Lake Superio            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta              7.15F  2    830
  2 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta              7.16F  1    826
  3 Mudd, Andrew              JR Saginaw Vall              7.23   1    802
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height              7.27   2    789
  5 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley              7.28   1    785
  6 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley              7.29   2    782
  7 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                    7.42   1    739
  8 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall              7.44   2    732
  9 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall              7.72   2    643
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.65m  2/28/2015   Theo Mancheron, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley             6.95mF  22-09.75    802
      6.65m  6.95m  6.89m            
  2 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley             6.84mF  22-05.25    776
      6.58m  6.83m  6.84m            
  2 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta             6.84mF  22-05.25    776
      FOUL  6.42m  6.84m            
  4 Mudd, Andrew              JR Saginaw Vall             6.79mF  22-03.50    764
      FOUL  6.26m  6.79m            
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height             6.75mF  22-01.75    755
      6.57m  6.51m  6.75m            
  6 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta             6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.60m  6.53m  FOUL            
  7 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                   5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.90m  5.70m  5.85m            
  8 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall             5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.71m  5.75m  FOUL            
  9 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall             5.47m   17-11.50    475
      FOUL  5.47m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13.75m  2/28/2015   Lucas Ball, Ashland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                  12.53m   41-01.50    639
      10.77m  12.53m  12.30m            
  2 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley            12.28m   40-03.50    623
      12.11m  12.28m  12.06m            
  3 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley            11.80m   38-08.75    594
      11.11m  11.80m  10.64m            
  4 Mudd, Andrew              JR Saginaw Vall            11.49m   37-08.50    575
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height            11.04m   36-02.75    548
      11.04m  10.57m  10.22m            
  5 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta            11.04m   36-02.75    548
      11.04m  FOUL  9.71m            
  7 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall            10.71m   35-01.75    528
      10.66m  10.71m  FOUL            
  8 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta            10.40m   34-01.50    510
      10.28m  10.40m  10.34m            
  9 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall             9.14m   30-00.00    434
      9.14m  8.55m  7.87m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.09m  2/28/2015   Trent Chappell, Grand Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley             2.09mF   6-10.25    887
     2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXO    X 
  3 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mudd, Andrew              JR Saginaw Vall             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
       XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.49  2/28/2015   Trent Chappell, Grand Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height              8.52   3    855
  2 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley              8.69   1    816
  3 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta              8.75   2    802
  4 Mudd, Andrew              JR Saginaw Vall              8.77   1    797
  5 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley              8.89   2    770
  6 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta              8.90   1    768
  7 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall              8.95   2    757
  8 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                    8.97   3    752
  9 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall             11.12   3    349
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.90m  2/28/2015   Theo Mancheron, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta             5.10mF  16-08.75    941
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Mudd, Andrew              JR Saginaw Vall             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                   3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.60 3.80 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.20 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.20 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley             3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run by points Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:42.08  2/28/2015   Dragan Pesic, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Shawn           Fr Guelph                 2:45.34     815
  2 Brooks, Tor'i             SR Grand Valley           2:48.92     777
  3 Black, Sam                FR Saginaw Vall           2:48.99     776
  4 Pavliga, Tyler            SO Grand Valley           2:49.03     776
  5 Nemeth, Ian               SO Saginaw Vall           2:51.20     753
  6 Pederson, Justin          SO Michigan Sta           2:54.90     715
  7 Gary, Noah                SO Michigan Sta           3:00.68     658
  8 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height           3:10.49     565
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S 17:01.62  2012        Lauren Hill                              
  Fieldhouse: F 16:41.27  12/5/2014   Abbey Kelto, Central Michigan            
   NCAA Auto: A 16:35.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 17:28.78                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Short, Emily              FR Saginaw Vall        17:40.00   17:40.18  
  2 Middaugh, Kathy           JR Aquinas             18:24.24   17:53.64  
  3 Arnold, Kaitlyn           JR Alma                17:57.14   17:54.66  
  4 Dorr, Allison             FR Saginaw Vall        17:46.00   18:20.23  
  5 Woolcott, Carley          SR Aquinas             18:24.24   18:20.86  
  6 Naughton, Clare           SR Aquinas             18:24.34   18:37.80  
  7 Peet, Tori                SR Saginaw Vall        17:48.00   18:39.77  
  8 Zimmer, Erin              So Msu Club            18:40.00   18:45.86  
  9 Lowe, Elaine              Jr Cleary Unive        18:40.00   18:49.57  
 10 Russo, Ashley             SO Siena Height        18:17.82   19:01.31  
 11 Stobinski, Kristin        JR Siena Height        19:03.64   19:05.48  
 12 Van Spronsen, Chelse      SO Alma                19:00.00   19:10.30  
 13 Hayes, Sarah              Sr UofM Club           19:30.00   19:11.66  
 14 Wolanin, Miranda          FR Macomb              19:20.00   19:23.00  
 15 Lawson, Casey             JR Davenport                      20:48.88  
 16 Dyke, Shelbi              FR Davenport                      21:39.38  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 14:34.85  2009        Steve Genther                            
  Fieldhouse: F 14:24.94  2/28/2015   Joshua Mirth, Hillsdale                  
   NCAA Auto: A 14:04.40                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 14:44.96                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Zachary             Rundetroit          14:14.00   14:44.73P  1 
  2 Burns, Geoff                 Unattached          14:58.00   15:08.92   1 
  3 Gries, Jon                   Playmakers/New B    15:15.00   15:11.72   1 
  4 Fackelman, Tristan        FR Saginaw Vall        15:15.00   15:16.73   1 
  5 Anderson, Clyde           FR Saginaw Vall        15:10.00   15:20.58   1 
  6 Girodias, Ben             Sr UofM Club           15:20.00   15:22.44   1 
  7 Dickman, Justin              Playmakers/New B    15:15.00   15:23.62   1 
  8 Waraniak, Justin             Msu Club            15:40.00   15:34.30   1 
  9 Brummel, Dustin           SR Davenport           15:28.00   15:41.76   1 
 10 Bredice, Cameron          SO Davenport           15:30.00   15:46.18   1 
 11 Towne, Jacob              SR Aquinas             15:25.84   15:50.93   1 
 12 Kean, Thomas              SO Saginaw Vall        15:35.00   15:56.13   1 
 13 Tarsa, Nicholas           JR Aquinas             15:50.30   15:56.96   2 
 14 Gizowski, Adam            SO Aquinas             15:50.24   15:59.95   2 
 15 Halverson, Damien         FR Ferris State        15:45.00   16:02.16   2 
 16 Ciaravino, Joseph         FR Aquinas             15:15.24   16:06.21   1 
 17 Grifka, Adam                 Unattached          15:35.00   16:06.64   1 
 18 Glime, Kevin              Sr Msu Club            16:45.00   16:14.03   2 
 19 Gulick, Kurt                 Unattached          15:50.00   16:18.83   2 
 20 Trierweiler, Greg         Jr Cleary Unive        15:50.00   16:20.12   2 
 21 Mandernach, Austen           Unattached          15:50.00   16:21.36   2 
 22 Degraeve, Matthew         JR Oakland Univ        16:00.00   16:29.46   2 
 23 George, Brandon           SR Davenport           15:50.00   16:31.90   2 
 24 Diener, Wes               So Msu Club            17:15.00   17:05.93   2 
 25 Paron, Jamey              SR Alma                17:01.48   17:10.99   2 
 26 Clark, Charles            JR Alma                16:59.65   17:17.81   2 
 27 Eiben, Nick               NA Saginaw Vall        16:15.00   17:29.58   2 
 28 Mckenzie, Zach            FR Ferris State        16:15.00   17:47.89   2 
 -- Molony, Brendan              Unattached          15:16.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S 11:31.53  2015                                                 
                          C. Fondren, K. Balls, B. Johnson, T. Stepanski    
  Fieldhouse: F 11:27.43  2/28/2015   Hillsdale, Hillsdale                     
                          K Galat, E Guy, A Kerst, E Oren                   
   NCAA Auto: A 11:33.60                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 12:10.84                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferris State  'A'                                12:15.00   12:36.42  
     1) Koskinen, Paige SO              2) Van Klompenberg, Shea SR       
     3) Lee, Jordan FR                  4) Delaney, Jessica SO            
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                              12:20.00   12:45.30  
     1) Meinecke, Darby FR              2) Ayotte, Kristina FR            
     3) Tomlin, Alicia SO               4) Adams, Dominique FR            
  3 Ferris State  'B'                                12:15.00  x12:48.92  
     1) Cummings, Alyssa JR             2) Pedzinski, Emily FR            
     3) Emerick, Molly SO               4) Haynes, Emily SR               
  4 U of M Club  'A'                                 13:00.00   13:01.92  
     1) Kettle, Lauren Sr               2) Hoffman, Cassie Jr             
     3) Conroy, Colleen Jr              4) Huisinga, Mollee Sr            
  5 Cleary University  'A'                           13:00.00   13:08.04  
     1) Stevenson, Natasha Fr           2) Mesh, Emily Fr                 
     3) Engisch, Aleighsha Jr           4) Paquette, Madison Fr           
  6 Macomb  'A'                                      13:10.00   13:21.36  
     1) Wojt, Lacey SO                  2) Tas, Hannah FR                 
     3) Conigliaro, Nicole SO           4) Boccomino, Haley SO            
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S  9:49.20  1984                                                 
                          R. Brown, Morrow, Hill, Blair                     
  Fieldhouse: F  9:51.05  2/28/2015   Grand Valley St., Grand Valley           
                          E Barnes, T Burnett, J Rietsma, W Mach            
   NCAA Auto: A  9:46.00                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 10:07.52                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macomb  'A'                                      10:40.00   10:17.54  
     1) Wilczynski, Trevor SO           2) Schneider, Paul SO             
     3) Atkins, Sammy So                4) Parslow, Ryan SO               
  2 Detroit  'B'                                     10:20.00  x10:17.85  
     1) Hofsess, Ryan SR                2) Wirgau, Colton SR              
     3) Carolin, Joshua SR              4) Wigent, Austin SR              
  3 Detroit  'A'                                     10:20.00   10:26.53  
     1) Felton, Charlie SO              2) Arnold, Zach SO                
     3) Rogowski, Max SO                4) Kendell, Ben SO                
  4 Ferris State  'B'                                10:35.00  x10:36.64  
     1) Holowaty, Trevor SO             2) Alberts, John FR               
     3) Lentz, Ben SO                   4) Fahey, Roan FR                 
  5 U of M Club  'A'                                 10:40.00   10:37.85  
     1) Herkenham, Buddy Sr             2) Rose, Robert Sr                
     3) Holmes, John Sr                 4) Pozolo, Blake Jr               
  6 Ferris State  'A'                                10:35.00   10:39.74  
     1) Hammer, Logan JR                2) Meyer, Nate FR                 
     3) Redman, Hunter JR               4) Richardson, Kyle JR            
  7 Msu Club  'A'                                    11:20.00   11:26.40  
     1) Roginski, Brett Fr              2) Harris, Denzel Fr              
     3) Werner, Lucas So                4) Richardson, Ben So             
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 4:53.37  2015        Taylor Stepanski                          
  Fieldhouse: F 4:42.45  1/23/2016   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 4:49.69                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 5:00.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sigafoose, Adri           SO Aquinas              5:08.14    5:04.78   1 
  2 Dyer, Alyssa              SR Central Mich         5:08.00    5:09.25   1 
  3 Kasper, Katie             FR Central Mich         5:12.00    5:12.89   1 
  4 Weingartz, Kailey         JR Oakland Univ         5:13.00    5:14.82   1 
  5 Winchester, Melissa       FR Aquinas              5:12.84    5:16.74   1 
  6 Weiler, Katie             JR Central Mich         5:15.00    5:17.31   1 
  7 Micale, Christina         JR Saginaw Vall         5:13.00    5:17.96   1 
  8 Fetherolf, Sydnie         SO Detroit Merc         5:20.00    5:20.59   1 
  9 Huisinga, Mollee          Sr UofM Club            5:30.00    5:20.86   1 
 10 Thompson, Tarah           Sr Msu Club             5:40.00    5:25.55   2 
 11 Paganelli, Crysta         SR Aquinas              5:28.34    5:31.57   1 
 12 Hoffman, Cassie           Jr UofM Club            5:35.00    5:31.70   2 
 13 Garn, Hannah              SO Alma                 5:33.00    5:31.76   2 
 14 Alfaro, Lucia             JR Siena Height         5:37.58    5:31.94   2 
 15 Bradley, Sophia           NA Saginaw Vall         5:24.00    5:34.98   1 
 16 Petersen, Shannon         Sr UofM Club            5:50.00    5:36.00   2 
 17 Stevenson, Natasha        Fr Cleary Unive         5:37.00    5:39.70   2 
 18 Hubaker, Taryn            FR Davenport            5:45.00    5:40.24   2 
 19 McMahon, Lauren           SO Siena Height         5:45.00    5:40.63   2 
 20 O'Donnel, Erin            Fr Msu Club             5:45.00    5:41.14   2 
 21 Sawgle, Morgan            SO Wayne State                     5:41.84   3 
 22 Engisch, Aleighsha        Jr Cleary Unive         5:35.00    5:46.04   2 
 23 Sikkema, Kinzie           FR Saginaw Vall         5:32.00    5:48.41   1 
 24 Zacks, Gabrielle          Jr UofM Club            6:00.00    5:48.83   3 
 25 Reynolds, Haley           SO Wayne State                     5:50.77   3 
 26 Conigliaro, Nicole        SO Macomb               5:38.00    5:51.44   2 
 27 Tas, Hannah               FR Macomb                          5:52.94   3 
 28 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Detroit Merc         6:00.00    5:53.20   3 
 29 Whise, Natalie            So Msu Club             6:30.00    5:56.55   3 
 30 Taylor, Annmarie          FR Detroit Merc         6:00.00    5:57.59   3 
 31 Oliver, Mikayla              Unattached           5:45.00    5:59.35   2 
 32 Fisher, Audrey            So Msu Club             6:15.00    6:08.29   3 
 33 Martin, Lydia             FR Davenport            6:05.00    6:22.30   3 
 34 Mesh, Emily               Fr Cleary Unive         6:00.00    6:24.70   3 
 35 Samuels, Inez             FR Davenport            6:05.00    6:25.70   3 
 36 Rizor, Cheyanna              Unattached           5:58.00    6:28.44   2 
 37 Samuels, Stormi           FR Davenport            6:05.00    6:31.73   3 
 38 Chapman, Jenna            So Msu Club             6:45.00    6:46.04   3 
 39 Fisher, Maria             FR Siena Height         7:29.68    6:51.58   3 
 40 Arthurs, Christina        Fr Msu Club             7:00.00    7:24.99   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 4:09.40  2006        Adam Roach                                
  Fieldhouse: F 4:11.03  3/1/2015    Nick Hall, Ashland                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:03.36                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:12.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Ian                   Unattached           4:10.00    4:11.30P  1 
  2 Rayyan, Morsi                Rundetroit           4:05.00    4:12.91   1 
  3 Henning, Derek               Rundetroit           4:15.00    4:15.10   1 
  4 Popielarz, Matt              Rundetroit           4:15.00    4:17.77   1 
  5 Scott, Monte              SR Central Mich         4:18.00    4:21.49   1 
  6 Windle, Tom                  Red Cedar RC         4:25.00    4:22.04   1 
  7 Partridge, Tyler          Jr UofM Club            4:25.00    4:24.26   1 
  8 Clark, Harrison           Sr UofM Club            4:25.50    4:26.46   1 
  9 Neal, Casey               FR Ferris State         4:35.00    4:27.01   2 
 10 Borkowski, Blake          RS Unattached           4:22.00    4:27.86   1 
 11 Simonds, Lukas               Aquinas              4:32.24    4:28.00   2 
 12 Sanchez, Adam             SR Alma                 4:28.00    4:28.06   1 
 13 Hooker, Colin             FR Detroit Merc         4:29.91    4:28.84   1 
 14 Riley, Colin                 Pure Peninsula A     4:32.00    4:28.86   2 
 15 Whise, Nick               JR Aquinas              4:25.84    4:29.45   1 
 16 Morey, Jake               SO Ferris State         4:35.00    4:29.49   2 
 17 Pfahler, Stephen          SO Aquinas              4:30.24    4:30.28   1 
 18 Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar RC         4:25.00    4:30.72   1 
 19 Przybysz, Mason           SR Davenport            4:32.50    4:31.41   2 
 20 Switzer, Mitchell         FR Aquinas              4:32.84    4:32.27   2 
 21 Young, Timothy            SO Siena Height         4:37.10    4:32.29   2 
 22 Kulkarni, Kavi            RS Unattached           4:32.00    4:33.07   2 
 23 Affholter, William           Unattached                      4:33.62   1 
 24 Pioszak, Paul                Unattached           4:36.00    4:34.43   2 
 25 Burkland, David           Sr UofM Club            4:35.00    4:38.90   2 
 26 Vanpelt, Riley            Fr Msu Club             4:46.00    4:39.03   3 
 27 Kenney, Patrick           Fr UofM Club            4:38.00    4:39.47   2 
 28 Pacheck, Ethan            Sr UofM Club            4:40.00    4:40.11   3 
 29 Pilmore, Connor           SO Ferris State         4:35.00    4:40.99   2 
 30 Elliott, Austin           SO Siena Height         4:40.20    4:41.91   3 
 31 Diamond, Zach             FR Davenport            4:35.00    4:41.92   2 
 32 Horn, Riley               So UofM Club            4:45.00    4:42.35   3 
 33 Salach, Paul              Jr Msu Club             4:45.00    4:42.84   3 
 34 Sisovsky, Travis          JR Davenport            4:36.00    4:44.50   2 
 35 Rose, Robert              Sr UofM Club            4:40.00    4:46.66   3 
 36 Joslin, Devon             SR Aquinas              4:40.04    4:48.68   3 
 37 Bersche, Luke             Sr UofM Club            4:38.00    4:49.42   2 
 38 Buckley, Kevin            Fr UofM Club            4:38.00    4:52.37   2 
 39 Adkins, Zachery           Jr Cleary Unive         4:43.00    4:53.05   3 
 40 Werner, Lucas             So Msu Club             4:50.00    4:53.96   3 
 41 Sack, Daniel              Sr UofM Club            4:50.00    4:54.55   3 
 42 Lambert, Ben              Sr Msu Club             4:45.00    4:55.83   3 
 43 Murray, Connor            Sr UofM Club            4:50.00    4:56.26   3 
 44 McCray, Andrew            FR Siena Height         4:45.10    5:00.16   3 
 45 Redetzke, Nolan           So UofM Club            5:10.00    5:05.11   3 
 46 Roginski, Brett           Fr Msu Club             4:55.00    5:08.32   3 
 47 Westgate, Isaac           FR Siena Height         5:05.10    5:32.14   3 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        SVSU: S  8.84  2007        Leighann Dowell                             
  Fieldhouse: F  8.62  3/1/2015    Breanna Luba, Grand Valley                  
   NCAA Auto: A  8.33                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seals, Karrington         SO Wayne State             8.84     P 8.81Q  1 
  2 Kollien, Christina        JR Wayne State             8.96     P 8.82Q  2 
  3 Moen, Sarah               JR Oakland Univ            8.98       8.98Q  4 
  4 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall            8.96       9.06Q  3 
  5 DeSira, Tori              SO Aquinas                 9.04       8.97q  2 
  6 Taylor, Dominique         SO Siena Height            9.27       9.16q  1 
  7 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc            9.24       9.26q  1 
  8 Johnston, Laura           JR Oakland Univ            9.28       9.28q  2 
  9 King, Alex                JR Aquinas                 9.19       9.39   3 
 10 Spreng, Rachel            SO Aquinas                 9.27       9.44   3 
 11 MacDonald, Hayley         JR Oakland Univ            9.66       9.44   1 
 12 Stark, Holly              SO Central Mich            9.48       9.50   4 
 13 Brown, Amore              FR Aquinas                 9.54       9.57   2 
 14 Horton, Danielle          FR Central Mich            9.00       9.65   4 
 15 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall            9.70       9.70   1 
 16 LaRocca, Genna            FR Oakland Univ           10.08       9.89   2 
 17 Mosley, Jhayla            FR Detroit Merc            9.82       9.91   4 
 18 Ciaravino, Angela         FR Oakland Univ            9.43       9.94   4 
 19 Vangieson, Amy            FR Wayne State             9.61       9.94   3 
 20 Peterson, Natalie         JR Detroit Merc            9.79      10.22   2 
 21 Bischer, Sidney           SR Saginaw Vall            9.90      10.33   4 
 22 Huisken, Lydia            FR Ferris State           10.24      10.51   3 
 23 Anderson, Paige           JR Detroit Merc            9.75      10.81   3 
 24 Rogalski, Aleah           Fr UofM Club              11.24      10.95   1 
 25 Kucharczyk, Lauren        FR Alma                   11.69      11.79   1 
 26 Spagnuolo, Olivia         Sr UofM Club              12.24      13.48   3 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S  8.84  2007        Leighann Dowell                             
  Fieldhouse: F  8.62  3/1/2015    Breanna Luba, Grand Valley                  
   NCAA Auto: A  8.33                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Seals, Karrington         SO Wayne State             8.81       8.79P 
  2 Kollien, Christina        JR Wayne State             8.82       8.80P 
  3 DeSira, Tori              SO Aquinas                 8.97       8.85  
  4 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc            9.26       9.11  
  5 Moen, Sarah               JR Oakland Univ            8.98       9.13  
  6 Johnston, Laura           JR Oakland Univ            9.28       9.19  
  7 Taylor, Dominique         SO Siena Height            9.16       9.21  
Preliminaries
  4 Williams, Bria            JR Saginaw Vall            9.06             
  9 King, Alex                JR Aquinas                 9.39             
 10 Spreng, Rachel            SO Aquinas                 9.44             
 11 MacDonald, Hayley         JR Oakland Univ            9.44             
 12 Stark, Holly              SO Central Mich            9.50             
 13 Brown, Amore              FR Aquinas                 9.57             
 14 Horton, Danielle          FR Central Mich            9.65             
 15 Hengy, Meredith           FR Saginaw Vall            9.70             
 16 LaRocca, Genna            FR Oakland Univ            9.89             
 17 Mosley, Jhayla            FR Detroit Merc            9.91             
 18 Ciaravino, Angela         FR Oakland Univ            9.94             
 19 Vangieson, Amy            FR Wayne State             9.94             
 20 Peterson, Natalie         JR Detroit Merc           10.22             
 21 Bischer, Sidney           SR Saginaw Vall           10.33             
 22 Huisken, Lydia            FR Ferris State           10.51             
 23 Anderson, Paige           JR Detroit Merc           10.81             
 24 Rogalski, Aleah           Fr UofM Club              10.95             
 25 Kucharczyk, Lauren        FR Alma                   11.79             
 26 Spagnuolo, Olivia         Sr UofM Club              13.48             
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray                                   
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.89                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moffo, Shane              SO Central Mich            8.20     P 8.27Q  1 
  2 Taylor, Aaron             FR Central Mich            8.46       8.34Q  2 
  3 Boyden, D'Omar            SR Saginaw Vall            8.20       8.53Q  3 
  4 Noeker, Cory                 Unattached              8.18       8.34q  2 
  5 Whitting, Jacob           JR Detroit Merc            8.76       8.51q  2 
  6 Brown, Tre                JR Oakland Univ            8.31       8.53q  2 
  7 McQueen, Javon            FR Siena Height            8.94       8.58q  3 
  8 Baugh, Desmond            RS Unattached              8.62       8.75q  3 
  9 Tran, Jason               SO Aquinas                 8.63       8.77   1 
 10 Houser, Andy              JR Aquinas                 8.62       8.81   3 
 11 Couturier, Nate           FR Davenport               8.84       8.90   2 
 12 Austin, Chase             Fr UofM Club               8.94       8.99   1 
 13 Dodson, Kaleb             FR Davenport               9.27       9.22   3 
 14 Hoekstra, Jarod           FR Detroit Merc           10.24       9.95   2 
 -- Kraus, Kyle               FR Alma                    9.34         DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray                                   
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.89                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffo, Shane              SO Central Mich            8.27       8.21P 
  2 Noeker, Cory                 Unattached              8.34       8.28  
  3 Taylor, Aaron             FR Central Mich            8.34       8.36  
  4 Brown, Tre                JR Oakland Univ            8.53       8.41  
  5 McQueen, Javon            FR Siena Height            8.58       8.47  
  6 Whitting, Jacob           JR Detroit Merc            8.51       8.56  
  7 Baugh, Desmond            RS Unattached              8.75       8.67  
 -- Boyden, D'Omar            SR Saginaw Vall            8.53        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Tran, Jason               SO Aquinas                 8.77             
 10 Houser, Andy              JR Aquinas                 8.81             
 11 Couturier, Nate           FR Davenport               8.90             
 12 Austin, Chase             Fr UofM Club               8.99             
 13 Dodson, Kaleb             FR Davenport               9.22             
 14 Hoekstra, Jarod           FR Detroit Merc            9.95             
 -- Kraus, Kyle               FR Alma                     DQ              
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 56.03  1989        Jeanette Elwell                             
  Fieldhouse: F 55.54  3/1/2015    Irene Skinner, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto: A 54.50                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 57.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cuneo, Samantha           FR Central Mich           57.34      55.90P  1 
  2 Dismuke, Simonae          FR Central Mich           57.74      56.56P  1 
  3 Mielke, Lexi              SR Central Mich           57.64      56.83P  1 
  4 Richardson, Ce'Aira       FR Saginaw Vall           56.90      57.28   1 
  5 Sterling, Sydney          JR Oakland Univ           57.14      57.50   1 
  6 Carr, Dazmonique          JR Wayne State          1:00.80      57.50   3 
  7 Dozier, Kye               FR Detroit Merc           58.56      58.16   1 
  8 Walton, Kyla              SO Central Mich           59.24      59.27   2 
  9 Vizard, Natalie           FR Detroit Merc           59.54      59.58   2 
 10 Dent, Jayona              JR Detroit Merc           58.94      59.59   2 
 11 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height           58.86    1:00.50   2 
 12 Henninger, Kaitlyn        NA Aquinas                59.94    1:00.71   2 
 13 Jungersten, Sara          SO Davenport            1:00.14    1:01.33   2 
 14 Van Klompenberg, Shea     SR Ferris State         1:01.39    1:01.91   3 
 15 Kievit, Shannon           SO Alma                 1:02.12    1:02.28   4 
 16 Ebels, Britta             FR Davenport            1:01.14    1:02.35   3 
 17 Ward, Taylor              FR Aquinas              1:03.24    1:02.38   4 
 18 Comer, Fiana              SR Aquinas              1:05.15    1:02.71   5 
 19 Emerick, Molly            SO Ferris State         1:02.66    1:03.47   4 
 20 Lee, Jordan               FR Ferris State         1:01.14    1:03.47   3 
 21 Battista, Grace           SR Detroit Merc         1:03.40    1:04.05   5 
 22 Homfeld, Tara             SR Davenport            1:00.64    1:04.64   3 
 23 Pellillo, Gina            So Msu Club             1:03.14    1:04.65   4 
 24 McLean, Olivia            SO Oakland Univ         1:05.94    1:05.14   5 
 25 Judd, Brooke                 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.85   5 
 26 Micale, Christina         JR Saginaw Vall         1:03.04    1:06.44   4 
 27 Glanda, Briana            SO Oakland Univ         1:07.81    1:06.85   6 
 28 Sanders, Shayla           FR Oakland Univ         1:04.14    1:08.31   5 
 29 Otmanowski, Rachel        FR Siena Height         1:09.66    1:09.74   6 
 30 Merlo, Kate               FR Alma                 1:14.09    1:11.88   6 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 47.12  1983        Eddie Brown                                 
  Fieldhouse: F 47.65  3/1/2015    Lane White, Hillsdale                       
   NCAA Auto: A 47.30                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 48.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Benjamin           FR Central Mich           48.44      47.37F  1 
  2 Parris, Khalil            JR Detroit Merc           47.94      47.91P  1 
  3 Huertas, Erick            SO Central Mich           48.34      48.54P  1 
  4 Haines, Zakary            SR Siena Height           49.16      48.62P  1 
  5 Briggs, Quincy            JR Central Mich           50.14      49.04   3 
  6 Stewart, Shawn            SO Saginaw Vall           50.15      49.48   3 
  7 Vasquez, Malik            JR Central Mich           48.14      49.56   1 
  8 Joyce, Zack               JR Oakland Univ           49.94      49.73   2 
  9 Webster, Anton            FR Detroit Merc           50.04      49.78   3 
 10 Sims, Carlton             FR Detroit Merc           50.04      49.82   2 
 11 Smith, Juarrezz           SR Siena Height           49.74      49.98   2 
 12 Oakes, Blake              FR Saginaw Vall           50.20      50.20   3 
 13 Condet, Octavian          SO Aquinas                50.84      50.25   3 
 14 Gass, Paul                SO Aquinas                50.94      50.45   4 
 15 Davis, Austin             JR Oakland Univ           49.84      50.58   2 
 16 Johnson, Tyler            JR Aquinas                50.94      50.83   4 
 17 Anderson, Torin           JR Siena Height           51.74      51.07   5 
 18 Rodriguez, Keith          FR Saginaw Vall           51.70      51.25   5 
 19 Atkins, Sammy             So Macomb                 51.54      51.28   4 
 20 Ellington, Blaine         FR Siena Height           52.44      51.48   6 
 21 Dawn, Austin              SO Oakland Univ           51.64      51.75   4 
 22 Fox, Nicholas             JR Alma                   52.42      51.76   6 
 23 Heitzman, Brody           FR Aquinas                52.34      51.78   6 
 24 Cousins, James            SO Saginaw Vall                      51.82   9 
 25 Lentz, Ben                SO Ferris State           52.14      51.97   5 
 26 Nieuwenhuis, Carson       FR Davenport              51.64      52.25   4 
 27 Schneider, Paul           SO Macomb                            52.49   9 
 28 Laskowsky, Austin         FR Siena Height           52.44      52.55   6 
 29 Spilka, Brad              So UofM Club              53.64      52.75   7 
 30 Kristoff, Tyler           Sr UofM Club              53.14      53.03   6 
 31 Arnold, Zach              SO Detroit Merc           50.87      53.09   4 
 32 Lee, Evan                 FR Davenport              52.04      53.10   5 
 33 Meyer, Nate               FR Ferris State           54.08      53.20   7 
 34 Harris, Denzel            Fr Msu Club               52.14      53.22   5 
 35 Lee, Roman                Jr UofM Club              54.64      53.25   8 
 36 McClenton, Devin          So Msu Club               54.14      53.63   7 
 37 Obear, Ryan               Fr UofM Club              55.14      54.58   8 
 38 Crawford, Matt            SO Ferris State           54.47      54.94   8 
 39 Feirick, Jason            JR Davenport              55.75      55.46   9 
 40 Lopez-Cruz, Marco            Msu Club               55.14      57.16   8 
 41 Redman, Hunter            JR Ferris State           53.14      57.32   6 
 42 Hoekstra, Jarod           FR Detroit Merc           54.14      57.42   8 
 43 Rohde, Eric               SO Alma                   55.14      58.94   8 
 -- Sullivan, Archie          SO Central Mich           49.64        DNF   2 
 -- Nance, Joshua             SR Michigan               49.24        DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        SVSU: S  7.78  2014        Domonique Smith                             
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.42                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tina               SR Central Mich            7.75     P 7.64Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Kierra           JR Wayne State             7.71     P 7.71Q  3 
  3 Jefferson, Kendell        SO Oakland Univ            7.77     P 7.72Q  4 
  4 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   FR Siena Height            7.78       7.77Q  1 
  5 Brown, Kynihay            FR Oakland Univ            7.91       7.79Q  5 
  6 Smith, Domonique          JR Saginaw Vall            7.86       7.86q  4 
  7 Garner, Allison           SR Detroit Merc            7.80       7.90q  1 
  8 Meachum, Grace            FR Aquinas                 7.94       7.93q  5 
  9 Ingersoll, Marissa        SR Aquinas                 7.91       7.94   3 
 10 Terry, Dejanae            SR Central Mich            7.68       7.94   5 
 11 Truss, Courtney           SO Aquinas                 7.98       7.96   2 
 12 Taylor, Dominique         SO Siena Height            7.89       7.97   2 
 13 Carnathan, Alexandra      FR Detroit Merc            7.99       7.98   4 
 14 Balls, Kimberly           SR Saginaw Vall                       8.05   3 
 15 Klawieter, Courtney       SR Aquinas                 7.96       8.10   3 
 16 Martinbianco, Nicole      FR Oakland Univ            8.12       8.12   1 
 17 Rice, Micaila             SR Aquinas                 8.18       8.13   3 
 18 Alexander, Janae          SO Central Mich            8.09       8.15   1 
 19 Edwards, Chantel          JR Central Mich            8.17       8.15   4 
 20 Hofmann, Elyssa           SO Oakland Univ            8.25       8.19   2 
 21 Utchel, Sarah             FR Ferris State            8.24       8.19   5 
 22 Holmes, Brogan            SO Detroit Merc            8.34       8.20   3 
 23 Hamilton, Alyson          SO Detroit Merc            8.34       8.23   5 
 24 Blaser, Raven             SO Ferris State            8.18       8.27   5 
 25 Stone, Sabrina            FR Davenport               8.29       8.36   1 
 26 Samson, Johanna           JR Aquinas                 8.18       8.36   2 
 27 McClure, Danielle         JR Oakland Univ            8.36       8.36   5 
 28 Lewis, Lori               FR Davenport               8.29       8.37   1 
 29 Dameron, Olivia           FR Siena Height            8.24       8.38   3 
 30 Ingram, D'Asia            SO Davenport               8.27       8.41   4 
 31 Baker, Briana             FR Davenport               8.33       8.56   2 
 32 Letherer, Ruth            FR Siena Height            9.24       8.60   1 
 33 Hill, Emily               FR Siena Height            8.29       8.62   4 
 34 Nadolney, McKayla         FR Davenport               8.72       8.64   2 
 35 Gardner, Bailey              Mid Michigan TC         8.70       8.67   3 
 36 Sprinkle, Melanie         So Msu Club                9.04       8.80   4 
 37 Kievit, Shannon           SO Alma                               8.87   5 
 38 McLean, Madison           Jr Msu Club                9.24       9.21   4 
 39 Jolls, Tia                FR Alma                    9.18       9.31   1 
 40 Merlo, Kate               FR Alma                    9.65       9.43   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S  7.78  2014        Domonique Smith                             
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.42                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tina               SR Central Mich            7.64       7.54P 
  2 Jefferson, Kendell        SO Oakland Univ            7.72       7.66P 
  3 Johnson, Kierra           JR Wayne State             7.71       7.69P 
  4 Brown, Kynihay            FR Oakland Univ            7.79       7.73P 
  5 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   FR Siena Height            7.77       7.79  
  6 Garner, Allison           SR Detroit Merc            7.90       7.84  
  7 Smith, Domonique          JR Saginaw Vall            7.86       7.86  
  8 Meachum, Grace            FR Aquinas                 7.93       7.96  
Preliminaries
  9 Ingersoll, Marissa        SR Aquinas                 7.94             
 10 Terry, Dejanae            SR Central Mich            7.94             
 11 Truss, Courtney           SO Aquinas                 7.96             
 12 Taylor, Dominique         SO Siena Height            7.97             
 13 Carnathan, Alexandra      FR Detroit Merc            7.98             
 14 Balls, Kimberly           SR Saginaw Vall            8.05             
 15 Klawieter, Courtney       SR Aquinas                 8.10             
 16 Martinbianco, Nicole      FR Oakland Univ            8.12             
 17 Rice, Micaila             SR Aquinas                 8.13             
 18 Alexander, Janae          SO Central Mich            8.15             
 19 Edwards, Chantel          JR Central Mich            8.15             
 20 Hofmann, Elyssa           SO Oakland Univ            8.19             
 21 Utchel, Sarah             FR Ferris State            8.19             
 22 Holmes, Brogan            SO Detroit Merc            8.20             
 23 Hamilton, Alyson          SO Detroit Merc            8.23             
 24 Blaser, Raven             SO Ferris State            8.27             
 25 Stone, Sabrina            FR Davenport               8.36             
 26 Samson, Johanna           JR Aquinas                 8.36             
 27 McClure, Danielle         JR Oakland Univ            8.36             
 28 Lewis, Lori               FR Davenport               8.37             
 29 Dameron, Olivia           FR Siena Height            8.38             
 30 Ingram, D'Asia            SO Davenport               8.41             
 31 Baker, Briana             FR Davenport               8.56             
 32 Letherer, Ruth            FR Siena Height            8.60             
 33 Hill, Emily               FR Siena Height            8.62             
 34 Nadolney, McKayla         FR Davenport               8.64             
 35 Gardner, Bailey              Mid Michigan TC         8.67             
 36 Sprinkle, Melanie         So Msu Club                8.80             
 37 Kievit, Shannon           SO Alma                    8.87             
 38 McLean, Madison           Jr Msu Club                9.21             
 39 Jolls, Tia                FR Alma                    9.31             
 40 Merlo, Kate               FR Alma                    9.43             
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek                               
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.74                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron              JR Oakland Univ            6.98       6.97Q  1 
  2 Hardy, Jamar              SO Central Mich            6.92       7.07Q  2 
  2 Holman, Clay                 Unattached              6.90       7.07Q  5 
  4 Phillips, Travon          RS Unattached              7.00       7.07Q  6 
  5 Taha, Ali                 SO Central Mich            7.04       7.08Q  4 
  6 Peacock, Malik            JR Central Mich            6.94       7.09Q  3 
  7 Wilks, Brandon            JR Detroit Merc            7.24       7.01q  1 
  8 Carson, Mike              FR Macomb                  7.44       7.09q  1 
  9 Ellington, Blaine         FR Siena Height            7.11       7.15   6 
 10 Tran, Jason               SO Aquinas                 7.20       7.18   5 
 11 Puhalla, Michael             Pheonix Athletic        7.12       7.19   3 
 12 McQueen, Javon            FR Siena Height            7.10       7.21   4 
 13 Hughs, Demetris           SR Siena Height            7.13       7.23   2 
 14 Porter, Derek             FR Macomb                             7.27   6 
 15 Russell, Jamelle          RS Unattached              7.32       7.29   6 
 16 Love, Brandon             JR Saginaw Vall            7.37       7.30   3 
 17 Catching, Michael         FR Davenport               7.12       7.31   1 
 18 Rapp, Amos                FR Davenport               7.27       7.33   6 
 19 Walsh, Jordan             So UofM Club               7.74       7.34   2 
 20 Eggenberger, Chris        SR Aquinas                 7.20       7.38   5 
 21 Marston, Lucas            SO Siena Height            7.64       7.41   1 
 21 Riley, Jordan             SO Siena Height            7.38       7.41   2 
 23 Francisco, Hayden         JR Ferris State            7.39       7.43   5 
 24 Gillingham, John          So Siena Height            7.64       7.46   3 
 25 Flynn, Broderick          SO Saginaw Vall            7.55       7.54   4 
 26 Tsibu-Beckson, Enoch      FR Siena Height            7.84       7.55   5 
 27 Conner, Jackson           SO Alma                    7.50       7.59   6 
 28 Bonilla, Adrian           FR Davenport               7.60       7.62   6 
 29 Kloska, Matthew           FR Aquinas                 7.59       7.62   4 
 30 Felske, James             FR Davenport               7.43       7.62   5 
 31 Wallace, Jabarell         Fr Macomb                  7.94       7.65   2 
 32 Hetrick, Connor           FR Ferris State            7.34       7.69   1 
 33 Sand, Zachary             JR Detroit Merc            7.74       7.69   5 
 34 Hutchinson, Wayne         FR Macomb                  7.94       7.71   3 
 35 Fox, Nicholas             JR Alma                    8.14       7.86   6 
 36 Frahm, Patrick            Sr Msu Club                8.24       8.20   4 
 37 Thelen, Ben               JR Alma                    8.26       8.22   4 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek                               
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.74                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peacock, Malik            JR Central Mich            7.09       6.91  
  2 Davis, Aaron              JR Oakland Univ            6.97       6.93  
  3 Hardy, Jamar              SO Central Mich            7.07       6.97  
  4 Phillips, Travon          RS Unattached              7.07       7.01  
  5 Carson, Mike              FR Macomb                  7.09       7.03  
  6 Taha, Ali                 SO Central Mich            7.08       7.03  
 -- Wilks, Brandon            JR Detroit Merc            7.01         DQ  
 -- Holman, Clay                 Unattached              7.07         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Ellington, Blaine         FR Siena Height            7.15             
 10 Tran, Jason               SO Aquinas                 7.18             
 11 Puhalla, Michael             Pheonix Athletic        7.19             
 12 McQueen, Javon            FR Siena Height            7.21             
 13 Hughs, Demetris           SR Siena Height            7.23             
 14 Porter, Derek             FR Macomb                  7.27             
 15 Russell, Jamelle          RS Unattached              7.29             
 16 Love, Brandon             JR Saginaw Vall            7.30             
 17 Catching, Michael         FR Davenport               7.31             
 18 Rapp, Amos                FR Davenport               7.33             
 19 Walsh, Jordan             So UofM Club               7.34             
 20 Eggenberger, Chris        SR Aquinas                 7.38             
 21 Marston, Lucas            SO Siena Height            7.41             
 21 Riley, Jordan             SO Siena Height            7.41             
 23 Francisco, Hayden         JR Ferris State            7.43             
 24 Gillingham, John          So Siena Height            7.46             
 25 Flynn, Broderick          SO Saginaw Vall            7.54             
 26 Tsibu-Beckson, Enoch      FR Siena Height            7.55             
 27 Conner, Jackson           SO Alma                    7.59             
 28 Bonilla, Adrian           FR Davenport               7.62             
 29 Kloska, Matthew           FR Aquinas                 7.62             
 30 Felske, James             FR Davenport               7.62             
 31 Wallace, Jabarell         Fr Macomb                  7.65             
 32 Hetrick, Connor           FR Ferris State            7.69             
 33 Sand, Zachary             JR Detroit Merc            7.69             
 34 Hutchinson, Wayne         FR Macomb                  7.71             
 35 Fox, Nicholas             JR Alma                    7.86             
 36 Frahm, Patrick            Sr Msu Club                8.20             
 37 Thelen, Ben               JR Alma                    8.22             
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run 2 lane alley
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 2:07.64  2015        Taylor Stepanski                          
  Fieldhouse: F 2:10.69  1/23/2016   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 2:09.81                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 2:15.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepanski, Taylor         JR Saginaw Vall         2:07.00    2:09.62A  1 
  2 Al- Nasrallah, Danah         Unattached           2:12.00    2:09.68A  1 
  3 Ross, Kelsey              JR Central Mich         2:13.00    2:10.79P  1 
  4 Stickler-Gatson, DeAnna   SR Saginaw Vall         2:10.00    2:13.01P  1 
  5 Johnson, Brittany         SR Saginaw Vall         2:11.00    2:13.08P  1 
  6 O'Neil, Megan             SO Central Mich         2:16.00    2:16.24   1 
  7 Bundy, Michaela           JR Central Mich         2:16.00    2:17.56   1 
  8 Stanley, Lydia            JR Oakland Univ         2:16.00    2:17.64   1 
  9 Anderson, Sydney          JR Aquinas              2:18.84    2:19.72   2 
 10 Zakalowski, Samantha      JR Detroit Merc         2:18.50    2:21.01   1 
 11 Hadley, Brianna           SO Central Mich         2:19.00    2:22.07   2 
 12 Shellenbarger, Hannah     JR Siena Height         2:20.70    2:22.44   2 
 13 Russo, Ashley             SO Siena Height         2:22.37    2:23.42   2 
 14 Iaquaniello, Ellayna      FR Oakland Univ         2:19.00    2:23.60   2 
 15 Mullen, Liz               SO Detroit Merc         2:22.50    2:24.01   2 
 16 Cell, Alexandria          So UofM Club            2:28.50    2:24.47   3 
 17 Pryde, Taylor             JR Aquinas              2:23.94    2:24.53   2 
 18 Parker, Brittany          FR Davenport            2:20.00    2:24.94   2 
 19 Paquette, Madison         Fr Cleary Unive         2:28.00    2:25.03   3 
 20 Bordewyk, Olivia          FR Davenport            2:24.00    2:25.71   2 
 21 Hendler, Ola              SR Saginaw Vall         2:28.80    2:25.89   3 
 22 Morairty, Haley           SR Detroit Merc         2:26.70    2:26.31   3 
 23 Koskinen, Paige           SO Ferris State         2:32.41    2:26.37   4 
 24 Grigg, Kaitlin            FR Aquinas              2:23.90    2:27.04   2 
 25 Cummings, Alyssa          JR Ferris State         2:26.00    2:27.13   3 
 26 Subject, Sarah            JR Siena Height         2:34.92    2:27.24   4 
 27 Johnson, Elaine           SR Siena Height         2:20.00    2:27.36   2 
 28 Noah, Janie               FR Aquinas              2:32.14    2:27.65   4 
 29 Weighmink, Kelli          FR Davenport            2:28.50    2:27.66   3 
 30 Fetherolf, Sydnie         SO Detroit Merc         2:25.00    2:28.27   3 
 31 Adams, Dominique          FR Saginaw Vall         2:26.00    2:28.94   3 
 32 Thompson, Tarah           Sr Msu Club             2:30.00    2:29.35   4 
 33 Pedzinski, Emily          FR Ferris State         2:34.90    2:29.55   4 
 34 Boccomino, Haley          SO Macomb               2:27.50    2:29.66   3 
 35 Maurer, Angela            SO Aquinas              2:28.34    2:30.30   3 
 36 Wojt, Lacey               SO Macomb               2:28.70    2:30.39   3 
 37 Towianski, Veronica       FR Macomb               2:29.00    2:30.49   4 
 38 Miedema, Kennedy          FR Davenport            2:27.00    2:30.88   3 
 39 Short, Emily              FR Saginaw Vall         2:14.60    2:31.49   1 
 40 Ross, Lindsay             SO Aquinas              2:28.94    2:31.93   4 
 41 Drabicki, Erin            So UofM Club            2:27.00    2:33.58   3 
 42 O'Donnel, Erin            Fr Msu Club             2:30.00    2:34.53   4 
 43 Judd, Emily               FR Siena Height         2:28.00    2:35.14   3 
 44 Bradley, Sophia           NA Saginaw Vall         2:32.00    2:36.95   4 
 45 Brown, Desyrae            FR Macomb               2:40.20    2:38.83   5 
 46 Oliver, Mikayla              Unattached           2:35.00    2:38.89   4 
 47 Garn, Hannah              SO Alma                 2:40.00    2:38.94   5 
 48 Sikkema, Kinzie           FR Saginaw Vall         2:34.00    2:39.27   4 
 49 Rademacher, Kaitlyn       FR Davenport            2:30.00    2:41.20   4 
 50 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Detroit Merc         2:44.00    2:41.75   5 
 51 Whise, Natalie            So Msu Club             3:00.00    2:42.21   5 
 52 Wierszewski, Shayne       FR Macomb               2:36.60    2:43.13   5 
 53 Fisher, Audrey            So Msu Club             2:40.00    2:43.64   5 
 54 Rizor, Cheyanna              Unattached           2:35.00    2:47.21   5 
 55 Mesh, Emily               Fr Cleary Unive         2:45.00    2:48.07   5 
 56 Taylor, Annmarie          FR Detroit Merc         2:46.00    2:49.18   5 
 57 Smither, Chloe            So UofM Club            2:45.00    2:53.66   5 
 58 Kennedy, Devon            FR Davenport            2:59.76    2:56.74   5 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run 2 lane alley
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 1:50.47  2010        Tony Filipek                              
  Fieldhouse: F 1:49.38  3/1/2015    Drew Windle, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1:49.24                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 1:53.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muessig, Dominic          JR Siena Height         1:53.30    1:52.07P  1 
  2 Walters, Jordan           RS Unattached           1:53.17    1:52.52P  1 
  3 Scott, Christopher        SR Oakland Univ         1:53.00    1:52.60P  1 
  4 Rodden, Brent             FR Siena Height         1:54.90    1:53.82   1 
  5 Cousino, Scott            JR Central Mich         1:53.90    1:54.83   1 
  6 Yagiela, Ben              FR Central Mich         1:55.10    1:55.28   1 
  7 Hamilton, Tyler           SR Central Mich         1:54.60    1:55.41   1 
  8 Coston, Kaleb             Jr Cleary Unive         1:56.00    1:55.56   1 
  9 Williston, Geoffrey       JR Oakland Univ         1:54.00    1:55.81   1 
 10 Popielarz, Matt              Rundetroit           1:57.00    1:56.30   2 
 11 Silvestri, Ryan           FR Saginaw Vall         1:54.00    1:56.55   1 
 12 Henning, Derek               Rundetroit           1:57.00    1:56.65   2 
 13 Bundy, Adam               FR Aquinas              1:57.24    1:57.47   2 
 14 Willet, Thomas            SR Aquinas              1:58.24    1:57.52   2 
 15 Carolin, Joshua           SR Detroit Merc         1:53.80    1:57.79   1 
 16 Hofsess, Ryan             SR Detroit Merc         1:58.50    1:57.85   2 
 17 Cichon, Adam              JR Aquinas              1:58.24    1:59.14   2 
 18 Pangerl, Tyler            Fr UofM Club            2:00.00    1:59.20   3 
 19 Vanwormer, Kyler          SO Siena Height         2:00.10    2:00.08   3 
 20 Plude, Nicholas           RS Unattached           1:57.00    2:00.26   2 
 21 Scott, Glen               SR Oakland Univ         1:58.00    2:00.33   2 
 22 Henderson, Gerald         JR Saginaw Vall         1:56.00    2:00.36   1 
 23 Wilczynski, Trevor        SO Macomb               2:02.30    2:00.81   4 
 24 Sousley, Kyle             SO Aquinas              2:00.84    2:01.15   3 
 25 Holland, Nathan           FR Oakland Univ         2:03.34    2:01.33   4 
 26 Felton, Charlie           SO Detroit Merc         1:59.00    2:01.40   2 
 27 Rogowski, Max             SO Detroit Merc         1:59.00    2:01.46   2 
 28 Heitzhaus, Andrew         FR Detroit Merc         2:01.67    2:01.53   3 
 29 Jackson, William          FR Siena Height         2:03.10    2:02.02   4 
 30 Dukes, Ryan               SO Siena Height         2:01.10    2:03.30   3 
 31 Pioszak, Paul                Unattached           2:04.00    2:03.73   4 
 32 Patil, Mayur              SO Davenport            2:00.00    2:03.88   3 
 33 Sanchez, Adam             SR Alma                 2:05.00    2:04.03   5 
 34 Elliott, Austin           SO Siena Height         2:05.00    2:04.12   5 
 35 Kuyten, Gabriel           FR Aquinas              2:00.84    2:04.60   3 
 36 Hoop, Alexander           FR Aquinas              2:04.84    2:05.08   4 
 37 Affholter, William           Unattached                      2:05.39   2 
 38 Wirgau, Colton            SR Detroit Merc         1:59.00    2:05.51   3 
 39 Young, Timothy            SO Siena Height         2:02.10    2:06.18   4 
 40 McCray, Andrew            FR Siena Height         2:05.10    2:06.24   5 
 41 Nunez, Nathaniel          FR Detroit Merc         2:06.00    2:06.25   5 
 42 Baeza, Phil               Jr Msu Club             2:05.00    2:06.32   4 
 43 Pozolo, Blake             Jr UofM Club            2:00.00    2:06.35   3 
 44 Hooker, Colin             FR Detroit Merc         2:02.00    2:06.48   3 
 45 Vanpelt, Riley            Fr Msu Club             2:07.00    2:06.58   5 
 46 Adkins, Zachery           Jr Cleary Unive         2:04.00    2:06.61   4 
 47 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan      Unattached           2:01.00    2:07.00   3 
 48 Alberts, John             FR Ferris State         2:06.00    2:07.16   5 
 49 Richardson, Ben           So Msu Club             2:05.00    2:07.50   4 
 50 Brettschneider, Tom       Fr Msu Club             2:05.00    2:09.13   4 
 51 Madrigal, Justis          JR Siena Height         2:07.10    2:09.16   5 
 52 Redetzke, Nolan           So UofM Club            2:20.00    2:10.53   5 
 53 Schrank, Timothy          FR Aquinas              2:04.84    2:11.66   4 
 54 Jackson, Chris            FR Macomb                          2:12.32   5 
 55 Werner, Lucas             So Msu Club             2:08.00    2:15.29   5 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 25.24  2013        Yanisha Edwards                             
  Fieldhouse: F 23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A 24.00                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 25.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               Unattached             24.80      24.29P  1 
  2 Davis, Tina               SR Central Mich           24.88      24.76P  1 
  3 Cuneo, Samantha           FR Central Mich           25.54      25.16   1 
  4 Johnson, Kierra           JR Wayne State            25.75      25.20   2 
  5 Beauvais, Gabriella       FR Central Mich           24.74      25.35   1 
  6 Brown, Kynihay            FR Oakland Univ           25.94      25.46   2 
  7 Dismuke, Simonae          FR Central Mich           25.74      25.74   2 
  8 Ingersoll, Marissa        SR Aquinas                26.19      25.76   3 
  9 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   FR Siena Height           26.03      25.87   2 
 10 Hofmann, Elyssa           SO Oakland Univ           26.14      25.90   3 
 11 Truss, Courtney           SO Aquinas                26.48      25.92   3 
 12 Smith, Domonique          JR Saginaw Vall                      25.93  11 
 13 Garner, Allison           SR Detroit Merc           26.14      25.96   3 
 14 Martinbianco, Nicole      FR Oakland Univ           25.64      26.14   1 
 15 Holmes, Brogan            SO Detroit Merc           26.14      26.14   3 
 16 Vizard, Natalie           FR Detroit Merc           26.14      26.22   3 
 17 Terry, Dejanae            SR Central Mich           25.94      26.43   2 
 18 Koenigsknecht, Andrea     SO Oakland Univ           26.54      26.43   4 
 19 Rice, Micaila             SR Aquinas                26.81      26.58   4 
 20 DeSira, Tori              SO Aquinas                26.64      26.60   4 
 21 Utchel, Sarah             FR Ferris State           27.21      26.65   6 
 22 Meachum, Grace            FR Aquinas                27.14      26.70   5 
 23 Floyd, Analis             FR Aquinas                26.64      26.72   4 
 24 Ingall, Odette            SO Oakland Univ           27.04      26.73   5 
 25 Klawieter, Courtney       SR Aquinas                27.05      26.88   5 
 26 Hamilton, Alyson          SO Detroit Merc           26.84      26.90   5 
 27 Carnathan, Alexandra      FR Detroit Merc           26.83      26.91   4 
 28 Stickler-Gatson, DeAnna   SR Saginaw Vall           26.74      26.93   4 
 29 Harrison, Kyra            FR Central Mich           26.04      26.98   2 
 30 Dozier, Kye               FR Detroit Merc           27.19      27.12   6 
 31 McClure, Danielle         JR Oakland Univ           27.82      27.18   7 
 32 Baker, Briana             FR Davenport              27.44      27.34   7 
 33 Horton, Danielle          FR Central Mich           26.92      27.38   5 
 34 Dameron, Olivia           FR Siena Height           27.20      27.39   6 
 35 MacDonald, Hayley         JR Oakland Univ                      27.49  11 
 36 Ingram, D'Asia            SO Davenport              27.08      27.65   5 
 37 Hill, Emily               FR Siena Height           27.33      27.72   6 
 38 Stepanski, Taylor         JR Saginaw Vall           27.24      27.73   6 
 39 Stone, Sabrina            FR Davenport              27.44      27.76   7 
 40 Moen, Sarah               JR Oakland Univ           27.89      27.77   7 
 41 Lewis, Lori               FR Davenport              27.28      27.80   6 
 42 Glover, Shantel           FR Oakland Univ           28.24      27.94   8 
 43 Peterson, Natalie         JR Detroit Merc           28.71      27.99   9 
 44 Taylor, Keyvonna          JR Oakland Univ           28.74      28.02   9 
 45 King, Alex                JR Aquinas                27.34      28.06   7 
 46 Dassance, Meghan          SO Aquinas                27.90      28.08   8 
 47 Davis, Lina               SO Saginaw Vall           28.14      28.11   8 
 48 Letherer, Ruth            FR Siena Height           28.24      28.20   8 
 49 Niedzwiecki, Shelby       SR Alma                   28.14      28.21   8 
 50 Nadolney, McKayla         FR Davenport              28.24      28.26   8 
 51 Johnston, Laura           JR Oakland Univ                      28.33  11 
 52 Johnson, Brittany         SR Saginaw Vall           28.94      28.48  10 
 53 Sheaffer, Jacki           FR Saginaw Vall           27.64      28.53   7 
 54 Sanders, Shayla           FR Oakland Univ           28.37      28.56   9 
 55 Samson, Johanna           JR Aquinas                28.45      28.85   9 
 56 LaRocca, Genna            FR Oakland Univ           29.45      29.23  10 
 57 Sprinkle, Melanie         So Msu Club               31.24      29.50  10 
 58 Huisken, Lydia            FR Ferris State           28.74      29.73   9 
 59 Pellillo, Gina            So Msu Club               29.74      29.81  10 
 60 Bowe, Lexi                JR Alma                   29.89      29.86  10 
 61 Kucharczyk, Lauren        FR Alma                              30.16  11 
 62 Goggins, Erin             FR Alma                   28.76      30.29   9 
 63 Jolls, Tia                FR Alma                   30.63      31.15  10 
 64 Keeler, Anissa            FR Alma                              31.60  11 
 65 Merlo, Kate               FR Alma                              31.69  11 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 22.03  1995        Daryl Stallworth                            
  Fieldhouse: F 20.93  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.27                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron              JR Oakland Univ           21.47      21.80P  1 
  2 Phillips, Travon          RS Unattached             22.25      22.19   1 
  3 Holman, Clay                 Unattached             21.70      22.23   1 
  4 Goodloe, Corey            FR Oakland Univ           21.99      22.27   1 
  5 Girodat, Nicholas         JR Oakland Univ           21.69      22.58   1 
  6 Carson, Mike              FR Macomb                 23.14      22.72   2 
  7 Puhalla, Michael             Pheonix Athletic       22.59      22.74   2 
  8 Malliaras, Nicholas       JR Central Mich           22.50      22.81   2 
  9 Tran, Jason               SO Aquinas                22.84      22.92   2 
 10 Pfund, Timothy            SR Oakland Univ           23.24      22.94   3 
 11 Lee, Terrell              SO Davenport              23.20      23.05   3 
 12 Rapp, Amos                FR Davenport              23.40      23.16   4 
 13 Davis, Brandon            FR Oakland Univ           22.80      23.22   2 
 14 Love, Brandon             JR Saginaw Vall           23.33      23.31   3 
 15 Alcantar, Carlos          FR Davenport              23.24      23.44   3 
 16 Marston, Lucas            SO Siena Height           24.24      23.45   5 
 17 Ramey, Ryan               FR Aquinas                23.14      23.47   3 
 18 Russell, Jamelle          RS Unattached             23.89      23.72   4 
 19 Gillingham, John          So Siena Height           24.34      23.78   5 
 20 Felske, James             FR Davenport              23.64      23.80   4 
 21 Bonilla, Adrian           FR Davenport              24.32      23.90   5 
 22 McClenton, Devin          So Msu Club               24.54      23.96   5 
 23 Harris, Denzel            Fr Msu Club               23.74      24.12   4 
 24 Hyames, Eric              Fr Msu Club               25.34      24.17   6 
 25 Soldo, Logan              So Msu Club               25.24      24.23   6 
 26 Wallace, Jabarell         Fr Macomb                 24.04      24.29   4 
 27 Crawford, Matt            SO Ferris State           24.89      24.56   6 
 28 Walsh, Jordan             So UofM Club              24.54      24.73   6 
 29 Conner, Jackson           SO Alma                   24.46      25.01   5 
 30 Lockhart, Tyler           So UofM Club              24.24      25.40   5 
 31 Hutchinson, Wayne         FR Macomb                 24.24      25.52   4 
 32 Thelen, Ben               JR Alma                   27.12      26.81   6 
 33 Frahm, Patrick            Sr Msu Club               25.44      27.26   6 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
        SVSU: S  9:42.12  2013        Emily Short                              
  Fieldhouse: F  9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican            
   NCAA Auto: A  9:33.29                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 10:01.47                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levy, Rachel              FR Oakland Univ        10:00.00    9:44.03P  1 
  2 Haas, Miranda             JR Oakland Univ        10:00.00    9:50.97P  1 
  3 Olling, Kirsten           SO Central Mich         9:50.00    9:55.02P  1 
  4 Allmacher, Samantha       FR Central Mich        10:00.00   10:02.60   1 
  5 Mondry, Sammy             JR Oakland Univ        10:00.00   10:05.36   1 
  6 Schubert, Kelly           JR Central Mich         9:50.00   10:06.37   1 
  7 Burr, Ashley              JR Oakland Univ        10:00.00   10:21.21   1 
  8 Koepf, Alana              SO Oakland Univ        10:20.00   10:22.33   1 
  9 Madrigal, Jamie           JR Central Mich        10:20.00   10:23.28   1 
 10 Catania, Kaitlin          JR Oakland Univ        10:25.00   10:28.00   1 
 11 Delaney, Jessica          SO Ferris State        10:37.35   10:29.18   2 
 12 Bell, Esther              JR Central Mich        10:15.00   10:29.38   1 
 13 Huisinga, Mollee          Sr UofM Club           11:00.00   10:30.26   2 
 14 Peregrine, Molly          SO Aquinas             10:34.84   10:31.99   2 
 15 Haynes, Emily             SR Ferris State        10:49.64   10:32.05   2 
 16 Miller, Alexis            FR Aquinas             10:30.94   10:35.57   1 
 17 Sutton, Devon             JR Detroit Merc        10:35.00   10:39.64   2 
 18 Tomlin, Alicia            SO Saginaw Vall        10:49.00   10:45.64   2 
 19 McDonald, Racheal         JR Ferris State        10:50.00   10:47.63   2 
 20 Smith, Taylor             SO Detroit Merc        10:50.00   10:56.48   2 
 21 Morgan, Brooke            SR Central Mich        10:48.00   10:59.15   2 
 22 Ponkowski, Jenny          SO Detroit Merc        11:00.00   11:01.73   2 
 23 Conroy, Colleen           Jr UofM Club           11:10.00   11:05.66   2 
 24 Munderloh, Mallory        FR Alma                11:41.00   11:11.48   3 
 25 Sawgle, Morgan            SO Wayne State         11:17.42   11:14.08   2 
 26 Mazur, Kayelin            SO Aquinas             11:10.24   11:14.75   2 
 27 Skinner, Megan            SR Aquinas             11:10.24   11:20.14   2 
 28 Hackett, Ellen            JR Aquinas             11:30.84   11:21.39   3 
 29 Christensen, Lindsay      FR Ferris State        11:52.59   11:28.68   3 
 30 Huettner, Megan           SO Aquinas             11:30.24   11:29.74   3 
 31 Dible, Allison            SO Aquinas             11:30.84   11:30.86   3 
 32 Shaw, Sydney              SO Detroit Merc        11:30.00   11:33.43   3 
 33 Casali, Christina         Sr Msu Club            11:00.00   11:33.89   2 
 34 Heiler, Abby              SO Aquinas             11:20.00   11:34.90   3 
 35 Reynolds, Haley           SO Wayne State         12:09.13   11:39.96   3 
 36 Hazelbach, Hannah         FR Aquinas             11:32.84   11:40.68   3 
 37 Santiago, Ashlee          SO Aquinas             11:50.24   11:45.14   3 
 38 Davis, Courtney           Fr Cleary Unive        11:11.00   11:47.23   2 
 39 Wallace, Sarah            Jr Msu Club            11:40.00   11:50.07   3 
 40 Werthmann, Nicole         FR Oakland Univ        12:00.00   11:50.09   3 
 41 Witgen, Mykena            FR Aquinas             11:30.84   11:56.14   3 
 42 Nelson, Madison           FR Alma                12:22.80   11:56.61   3 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 8:14.64  1984        Troy Ouellette                            
  Fieldhouse: F 8:11.46  3/1/2015    Bryce Bradley, Grand Valley               
   NCAA Auto: A 8:04.70                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 8:26.37                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stroede, Bryce            JR Oakland Univ         8:14.63    8:14.93P  1 
  2 Bowman, Jacob             JR Oakland Univ         8:25.00    8:21.89P  1 
  3 Komph, Eddie              SO Saginaw Vall         8:23.00    8:22.52P  1 
  4 Bowman, Andrew            JR Oakland Univ         8:25.00    8:22.72P  1 
  5 Goforth, Tom              FR Saginaw Vall         8:25.00    8:23.58P  1 
  6 Dekalita, Silas           JR Central Mich         8:20.00    8:24.46P  1 
  7 Ghena, Nate               SR Central Mich         8:17.00    8:31.04   1 
  8 O'Connor, George          JR Oakland Univ         8:25.00    8:33.57   1 
  9 Southgate, Joey           JR Saginaw Vall         8:25.00    8:34.00   1 
 10 Cox, Michael              JR Oakland Univ         8:35.00    8:34.79   1 
 11 Gielarowski, Derek        SR Detroit Merc         8:35.00    8:35.80   1 
 12 Eisengruber, Parker       FR Saginaw Vall         8:28.00    8:36.86   1 
 13 Creagh, Colin             SR Detroit Merc         8:40.00    8:37.63   1 
 14 Wuori, Connor             FR Oakland Univ         8:35.00    8:42.21   1 
 15 Voisin, Casey             JR Central Mich         8:33.00    8:42.66   1 
 16 Anderson, Luke               Unattached           8:30.00    8:44.05   1 
 17 Mallory, Brad             FR Oakland Univ         8:40.00    8:45.47   1 
 18 Hammer, Logan             JR Ferris State         9:10.00    8:50.26   2 
 19 Cherry, Jeff              SR Aquinas              8:50.90    8:53.35   2 
 20 Nousain, Spencer          JR Central Mich         8:39.00    8:54.38   1 
 21 Richardson, Kyle          JR Ferris State         9:10.00    8:56.57   2 
 22 Riley, Colin                 Pure Peninsula A     9:00.00    8:58.59   2 
 23 Frasier, Nate             Fr Unattached           8:36.00    9:02.05   1 
 24 Holowaty, Trevor          SO Ferris State         9:10.00    9:03.52   2 
 25 Perschbacher, Brad        SR Aquinas              8:58.24    9:03.61   2 
 26 Nivison, Hunter           SO Ferris State         9:10.00    9:05.87   2 
 27 Jensen, David             JR Saginaw Vall         8:53.00    9:06.61   2 
 28 Reed, Dominick               Red Cedar RC         9:00.00    9:08.48   2 
 29 Esparza, Alec             FR Central Mich         9:05.00    9:09.08   2 
 30 Gorman, Michael           FR Aquinas              9:15.64    9:12.26   2 
 31 Droste, Tanner            SO Davenport            8:59.00    9:13.96   2 
 32 Scott, Christopher        SR Oakland Univ                    9:15.60   3 
 33 Fahey, Roan               FR Ferris State         9:10.00    9:15.84   2 
 34 LeDuc, Matt               Jr UofM Club            9:35.00    9:16.81   3 
 35 Salach, Paul              Jr Msu Club             9:30.00    9:17.83   3 
 36 Smith, Cody               SO Detroit Merc         9:15.00    9:17.89   2 
 37 Thiebaut, Trevor          SO Aquinas              8:58.24    9:24.34   2 
 38 Pollack, Alex                Red Cedar RC         9:20.00    9:24.84   3 
 39 Maxwell, Adam             FR Davenport            9:25.00    9:25.99   3 
 40 Dawn, Austin              SO Oakland Univ                    9:26.99   3 
 41 Jones, Justin             FR Alma                            9:27.00   3 
 42 Horn, Riley               So UofM Club            9:45.00    9:29.94   3 
 43 Griffith, Steve           JR Aquinas              9:30.84    9:31.24   3 
 44 Dunklee, Evan             FR Aquinas              9:30.84    9:37.21   3 
 45 Williston, Geoffrey       JR Oakland Univ                    9:41.26   3 
 46 Bersche, Luke             Sr UofM Club            9:30.00    9:43.46   3 
 47 Kenney, Patrick           Fr UofM Club            9:18.00    9:44.68   3 
 48 Martin, Timmy             So UofM Club           10:00.00    9:45.05   3 
 49 Schlicker, Jeff           SO Alma                            9:49.28   3 
 50 Rudolph, Tristan          SO Aquinas              9:15.34    9:49.81   2 
 51 Rotar, Andrei             FR Saginaw Vall         9:30.00    9:57.58   3 
 52 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan      Unattached           9:30.00   10:03.68   3 
 53 Libs, William             FR Aquinas              9:45.84   10:15.10   3 
 54 Bowman, Lucas             Jr Msu Club            10:15.00   10:21.95   3 
 55 Weaver, Ryan              SR Alma                           10:27.30   3 
 56 Wosik, Kristian           Sr Msu Club             9:51.00   10:56.92   3 
 -- Filipek, Tony                Unattached                          DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 3:49.62  2015                                                  
                         Richardson, Stickler-Gatson, Hendler, Balls       
  Fieldhouse: F 3:48.13  3/1/2015    Hillsdale, Hillsdale                      
                         C Zehner, F Shea, E Guy, A Duber                  
   NCAA Auto: A 3:44.33                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:52.71                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Michigan  'A'                             3:50.60    3:49.75P  1 
     1) Mielke, Lexi SR                 2) Beauvais, Gabriella FR         
     3) Walton, Kyla SO                 4) Ross, Kelsey JR                
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:50.00    3:50.48P  1 
     1) Balls, Kimberly SR              2) Hendler, Ola SR                
     3) Stickler-Gatson, DeAnna SR      4) Richardson, Ce'Aira FR         
  3 Wayne St.  'A'                                    3:57.00    3:51.84P  1 
     1) Ellis, Leah JR                  2) Bush, Imani JR                 
     3) Baker, Jordan FR                4) Carr, Dazmonique JR            
  4 Oakland  'A'                                      3:57.00    3:57.56   1 
     1) Girardot, Elizabeth JR          2) Ingall, Odette SO              
     3) Koenigsknecht, Andrea SO        4) Keur, Karli SR                 
  5 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:59.94    3:59.72   1 
     1) Floyd, Analis FR                2) Anderson, Sydney JR            
     3) Sigafoose, Adri SO              4) Ingersoll, Marissa SR          
  6 Detroit  'A'                                      3:58.00    4:00.44   1 
     1) Dent, Jayona JR                 2) Holmes, Brogan SO              
     3) Zakalowski, Samantha JR         4) Mullen, Liz SO                 
  7 Saginaw Valley  'B'                               4:06.00   x4:04.56   2 
     1) Bischer, Sidney SR              2) Smith, Domonique JR            
     3) Fochesato, Anna JR              4) Sandel, Cady SR                
  8 Central Michigan  'B'                             4:02.00   x4:07.10   2 
     1) Bundy, Michaela JR              2) Dyer, Alyssa SR                
     3) Hadley, Brianna SO              4) O'Neil, Megan SO               
  9 Davenport  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:07.74   2 
     1) Miedema, Sammy SO               2) Jugersten, Sara So             
     3) Homfeld, Tara SR                4) Parker, Brittany FR            
 10 Detroit  'B'                                      4:05.00   x4:08.84   2 
     1) Vizard, Natalie FR              2) Carnathan, Alexandra FR        
     3) Mosley, Jhayla FR               4) Dozier, Kye FR                 
 11 Siena Heights  'A'                                4:02.00    4:10.98   2 
     1) Subject, Sarah JR               2) Johnson, Elaine SR             
     3) Taylor, Dominique SO            4) Shellenbarger, Hannah JR       
 12 Aquinas  'B'                                      4:08.24   x4:14.15   3 
     1) Comer, Fiana SR                 2) Dassance, Meghan SO            
     3) Grigg, Kaitlin FR               4) Ward, Taylor FR                
 13 Wayne St.  'B'                                    4:10.00   x4:14.42   3 
     1) Seals, Karrington SO            2) Johnson, Kierra JR             
     3) Kollien, Christina JR           4) Vangieson, Amy FR              
 14 Alma  'A'                                         4:22.50    4:19.27   4 
     1) Goggins, Erin FR                2) Kievit, Shannon SO             
     3) Arnold, Kaitlyn JR              4) Bowe, Lexi JR                  
 15 Davenport  'B'                                    4:16.00   x4:20.23   3 
     1) Miedema, Kennedy FR             2) Sauline, Taryn FR              
     3) Rademacher, Kaitlyn FR          4) Bordewyk, Olivia FR            
 16 Detroit  'C'                                      4:05.00   x4:22.91   2 
     1) Battista, Grace SR              2) Morairty, Haley SR             
     3) Anderson, Paige JR              4) Hamilton, Alyson SO            
 17 U of M Club  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:23.93   4 
     1) Yaremych, Haley Jr              2) Manning, Abby Jr               
     3) Spagnuolo, Olivia Sr            4) Drabicki, Erin So              
 18 Msu Club  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:26.21   4 
     1) Pellillo, Gina So               2) Zimmer, Erin So                
     3) Casali, Christina Sr            4) Thompson, Tarah Sr             
 19 Oakland  'B'                                      4:18.00   x4:29.97   3 
     1) Taylor, Keyvonna JR             2) McLean, Olivia SO              
     3) Glanda, Briana SO               4) Glover, Shantel FR             
 20 U of M Club  'B'                                  4:30.00   x4:42.83   4 
     1) Hoffman, Cassie Jr              2) Kettle, Lauren Sr              
     3) Huisinga, Mollee Sr             4) Conroy, Colleen Jr             
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        SVSU: S 3:12.58  1984                                                  
                         R. Brown, E. Brown, Morrow, White                 
  Fieldhouse: F 3:10.90  3/1/2015    Tiffin, Tiffin                            
                         M King, R Mortel, L Hargrove, J Johnson           
   NCAA Auto: A 3:11.53                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:17.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Detroit  'A'                                      3:18.00    3:18.96   1 
     1) Arnold, Zach SO                 2) Carolin, Joshua SR             
     3) Wilks, Brandon JR               4) Parris, Khalil JR              
  2 Central Michigan  'A'                             3:12.00    3:19.39   1 
     1) Sullivan, Archie SO             2) Briggs, Quincy JR              
     3) Cousino, Scott JR               4) Yagiela, Ben FR                
  3 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:19.00    3:20.30   1 
     1) Oakes, Blake FR                 2) Stewart, Shawn SO              
     3) Cousins, James SO               4) Mudd, Andrew JR                
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:20.24    3:21.08   1 
     1) Gass, Paul SO                   2) Condet, Octavian SO            
     3) Johnson, Tyler JR               4) Williams, Dionte JR            
  5 Oakland  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:23.47   1 
     1) Brown, Tre JR                   2) Pfund, Timothy SR              
     3) Scott, Glen SR                  4) Holland, Nathan FR             
  6 Saginaw Valley  'B'                               3:25.00   x3:26.99   2 
     1) Simmons, Josh SR                2) VanderVeeen, Noah FR           
     3) Rodriguez, Keith FR             4) Love, Brandon JR               
  7 Detroit  'B'                                      3:24.00   x3:28.35   2 
     1) Webster, Anton FR               2) Heitzhaus, Andrew FR           
     3) Sims, Carlton FR                4) Hooker, Colin FR               
  8 Davenport  'A'                                    3:28.00    3:28.81   2 
     1) Alcantar, Carlos FR             2) Lee, Terrell SO                
     3) Lee, Evan FR                    4) Nieuwenhuis, Carson FR         
  9 Aquinas  'B'                                      3:26.24   x3:29.09   2 
     1) Bundy, Adam FR                  2) Cichon, Adam JR                
     3) Heitzman, Brody FR              4) Ramey, Ryan FR                 
 10 Siena Heights  'A'                                3:16.90    3:30.82   1 
     1) Haines, Zakary SR               2) Anderson, Torin JR             
     3) Rodden, Brent FR                4) Muessig, Dominic JR            
 11 Siena Heights  'B'                                3:25.10   x3:33.52   2 
     1) Laskowsky, Austin FR            2) Ellington, Blaine FR           
     3) Jackson, William FR             4) Dukes, Ryan SO                 
 12 U of M Club  'B'                                  3:40.00   x3:34.70   3 
     1) Clark, Harrison Sr              2) Partridge, Tyler Jr            
     3) Pozolo, Blake Jr                4) Murray, Connor Sr              
 13 Aquinas  'C'                                      3:32.14   x3:37.33   2 
     1) Willet, Thomas SR               2) Kuyten, Gabriel FR             
     3) Sousley, Kyle SO                4) Hoop, Alexander FR             
 14 Davenport  'B'                                    3:36.00   x3:37.42   3 
     1) Diamond, Zach FR                2) Patil, Mayur SO                
     3) Dodson, Kaleb FR                4) Feirick, Jason JR              
 15 Red Cedar RC  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:39.59   3 
     1) Benkovsky, Andrew               2) Windle, Tom                    
     3) Reed, Dominick                  4) Pollack, Alex                  
 16 Rundetroit  'A'                                   3:39.00    3:40.29   3 
     1) Rayyan, Morsi                   2) Popielarz, Matt                
     3) Henning, Derek                  4) Ornelas, Zachary               
 17 Msu Club  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:41.49   4 
     1) Vanpelt, Riley Fr               2) Frahm, Patrick Sr              
     3) Bowman, Lucas Jr                4) Hyames, Eric Fr                
 18 U of M Club  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:42.79   4 
     1) Spilka, Brad So                 2) Austin, Chase Fr               
     3) Kristoff, Tyler Sr              4) Lee, Roman Jr                  
 19 Msu Club  'B'                                     3:50.00   x3:42.95   4 
     1) Brettschneider, Tom Fr          2) Werner, Lucas So               
     3) Heckel, Erik So                 4) Soldo, Logan So                
 20 U of M Club  'C'                                  3:40.00   x3:45.53   4 
     1) Herkenham, Buddy Sr             2) Holmes, John Sr                
     3) Rose, Robert Sr                 4) Burkland, David Sr             
 21 Alma  'A'                                         3:40.00    3:47.88   3 
     1) Fox, Nicholas JR                2) Rohde, Eric SO                 
     3) Conner, Jackson SO              4) Schlicker, Jeff SO             
 22 Msu Club  'C'                                     3:55.00   x3:56.20   4 
     1) Baeza, Phil Jr                  2) Lambert, Ben Sr                
     3) Lopez-Cruz, Marco               4) McClenton, Devin So            
 
Event 23  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        SVSU: S  56-08  2007        Ashley Bishop                              
  Fieldhouse: F 21.10m  2/28/2015   Shatora Lewis, Ashland                     
   NCAA Auto: A 19.44m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 16.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dobbelaere, Kylee         JR Central Mich          18.13m     17.56mP  57-07.50 
      17.01m  16.97m  0.05m  16.41m  17.56m  16.19m
  2 Cousineau, Rebecca        SR Siena Height          17.26m     16.78mP  55-00.75 
      0.05m  16.78m  0.05m  15.38m  15.28m  15.96m
  3 Joiner, Emerald           SR Saginaw Vall          16.76m     16.63mP  54-06.75 
      15.97m  16.63m  16.09m  FOUL  0.05m  FOUL
  4 O'Neill, Ashley           JR Siena Height          16.34m     16.13m   52-11.00 
      14.28m  0.05m  15.64m  15.05m  16.13m  0.05m
  5 Goodwin, Bobbie           FR Siena Height          14.18m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bayles, Ashley            JR Detroit Merc          15.32m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  14.28m  14.44m  0.05m  13.69m  13.93m
  7 James, Marissa            SO Davenport             14.80m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.84m  13.98m  14.40m  0.05m  14.48m  14.81m
  8 Franke, Molly             SO Davenport             13.67m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      FOUL  14.80m  0.05m  FOUL  14.49m  13.96m
  9 Peppers, Anjelica         JR Wayne State           15.45m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.86m  12.68m  0.05m  0.05m  0.05m
 10 Couture, Emily            FR Siena Height          14.81m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      10.63m  13.96m  13.08m           
 11 Longmire, Chynna          FR Davenport             14.93m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL           
 12 Robinson, Maycee          SO Ferris State          14.51m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.65m           
 13 Hudson, Haley             SO Siena Height          12.26m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.74m  12.26m  13.01m            
 14 Overway, Amy              FR Davenport             13.13m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.48m  12.73m  FOUL           
 15 Daly, Catherine           SO Aquinas               12.18m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  11.68m  11.84m            
 16 Miller, Tina              FR Siena Height          11.50m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  12.23m  10.83m           
 17 Greahling, Lindsay        SO Ferris State          12.53m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.10m  11.45m  11.58m         
 18 Moore, Mary               FR Oakland Univ          11.83m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.15m  11.36m  11.08m         
 18 O'Rourke, Delaney         SO Detroit Merc          12.24m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  11.36m           
 20 Canter, Makkenzi          FR Davenport             12.12m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.88m  FOUL  11.05m            
 21 Thayer, Alana                Unattached            12.28m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  0.05m  9.62m           
 22 Clark, Maddy              FR Oakland Univ          10.88m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  FOUL           
 23 Lengel, Nadia             FR Oakland Univ          11.89m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.09m  FOUL         
 24 Mason, Mary               FR Aquinas               11.21m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.54m  FOUL           
 25 Collingwood, Kathleen     JR Alma                  11.78m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      0.05m  10.40m  9.58m           
 26 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       FR Alma                              6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  6.54m  6.58m            
 27 Luhring, Laurel           FR Alma                              6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.38m           
 -- Nelson, Melissa           JR Aquinas               13.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Women will use the South Pit
        SVSU: S 19-07  2003        Nicole Sullivan                             
  Fieldhouse: F 5.84m  2/28/2015   Alexis Duncan, Grand Valley                 
   NCAA Auto: A 6.10m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 5.57m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 5.84m  12/4/2015   Elaina Meadows, Northwood (M                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kluz, Jessica             SO Wayne State            5.29m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.32m  5.56m     4.97m  FOUL  5.18m
  2 Beauvais, Gabriella       FR Central Mich           5.71m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.13m            
  3 Peabody, Breanna             Unattached             5.31m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.24m  5.36m  5.25m  5.10m  5.34m  5.23m
  4 Mergens, Whitney          FR Oakland Univ           5.29m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.35m  4.98m  5.24m  5.33m
  5 Walton, Kyla              SO Central Mich           5.33m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      4.96m  5.09m  5.19m  4.96m  4.93m  5.30m
  6 Bont, Mallory             SO Davenport              5.18m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.15m  5.20m  5.06m  4.95m  5.18m  4.97m
  7 Pitts, Taylor             JR Aquinas                5.16m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  4.93m  5.09m  5.00m  4.57m  5.02m
  8 Mann, Kyla                FR Davenport              4.86m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.80m  4.79m  5.06m  4.71m  5.01m  4.74m
  9 Hendrickson, Lindsay      So UofM Club              4.87m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.60m  4.70m  4.78m  4.57m  4.57m
 10 Bischer, Sidney           SR Saginaw Vall           4.89m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.99m  5.03m  4.86m            
 11 Pierce, Madison           FR Siena Height           5.32m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.98m  4.98m            
 12 Truss, Courtney           SO Aquinas                4.97m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.68m  4.65m            
 13 Morgan, Skye              FR Aquinas                4.77m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.81m  4.91m  4.94m            
 14 Meachum, Grace            FR Aquinas                5.08m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  FOUL            
 15 Harrison, Kyra            FR Central Mich           5.48m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.88m  4.81m            
 16 Niedzwiecki, Shelby       SR Alma                              4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  4.86m           
 17 Anderson, Paige           JR Detroit Merc           5.07m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL            
 18 Vaughn, Sydney            SO Wayne State            5.10m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m     FOUL            
 19 Brower, Callie            JR Wayne State            4.92m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.65m  4.53m            
 20 Williams, Charlena        SO Siena Height           4.67m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  4.31m  FOUL            
 21 Haynes, Alonna            FR Aquinas                4.32m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m            
 22 Wilson, Jewel             SO Wayne State            4.88m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  3.91m  4.19m           
 23 Yaremych, Haley           Jr UofM Club              4.57m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  4.12m  3.89m           
 24 Mosley, Jhayla            FR Detroit Merc           4.84m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 2.59
 Progressions: 2.74, 2.89, 3.04, 3.19, 3.34, 3.49, 3.64
        SVSU: S 12-03.50  2012        Elizabeth Willford                       
  Fieldhouse: F    3.94m  1/23/2015   Robin Bone/Jamie Roberts, Western Onta/GV
   NCAA Auto: A    4.00m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    3.55m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKinley, Tasha           SO Siena Height           3.65m      3.64mP  11-11.25 
     3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McKinley, Sheila          SO Siena Height           3.75m     J3.64mP  11-11.25 
     3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wieber, McKenzie          SO Central Mich           3.62m     J3.64mP  11-11.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.79 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Spreng, Rachel            SO Aquinas                3.75m     J3.64mP  11-11.25 
     3.49 3.64 3.79 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Drouillard, Erin          SO Aquinas                3.48m      3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.34 3.49 3.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Pierce, Madison           FR Siena Height           3.70m      3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.34 3.49 
        O  XXX 
  7 Shoop, AmyGrace           SO Aquinas                3.15m      3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Metzger, Lisa             FR Aquinas                3.15m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.89 3.04 3.19 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Martin, Rylie             FR Siena Height           3.18m     J3.04m    9-11.75 
     3.04 3.19 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Goggins, Erin             FR Alma                   2.89m      2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Miller, Schylar           FR Davenport              2.78m      2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bowe, Lexi                JR Alma                   2.45m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.59 2.74 
        O  XXX 
 -- Keeler, Anissa            FR Alma                   2.45m         NH            
     2.59 
      XXX 
 -- Wagner, Amber             FR Central Mich           3.62m         NH            
     3.34 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Men will use the North Pit
        SVSU: S 24-00.50  2002        Jon Hall                                 
  Fieldhouse: F    7.45m  2/28/2015   Alexander Zolotoglavyy, Findlay          
   NCAA Auto: A    7.58m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    7.03m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tarpley, Robert           SR Saginaw Vall           7.16m      7.35mP  24-01.50 
      7.14m  7.00m     6.84m  7.16m  7.35m
  2 Smith, Diavonte           SR Central Mich           7.31m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  6.36m  6.74m  6.47m  6.90m  6.65m
  3 Atwater, Robert           FR Saginaw Vall           7.16m      6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.52m  6.81m  6.86m  6.77m  6.81m    
  4 Taha, Ali                 SO Central Mich           7.01m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  6.74m  6.62m  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gambrell, Jarred             Unattached             6.91m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.66m  6.73m  FOUL           
  6 Davis, Brandon            FR Oakland Univ           6.54m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.30m  6.47m  6.55m  6.39m  6.48m  6.45m
  7 Peister, Jake             FR Central Mich           6.70m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      FOUL  5.83m  6.53m           
  8 Malliaras, Nicholas       JR Central Mich           7.01m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.26m  6.29m  6.36m  6.00m  6.22m  6.20m
  9 Whitting, Jacob           JR Detroit Merc           5.77m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  5.99m  FOUL  FOUL  6.13m  FOUL
 10 Debuf, Tyler              SO Saginaw Vall           6.07m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.72m  FOUL  5.93m            
 11 Flynn, Broderick          SO Saginaw Vall                      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.76m  FOUL  5.91m            
 12 Bradford, Michael         JR Davenport              5.56m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.71m            
 13 Sand, Zachary             JR Detroit Merc           5.48m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.60m  5.59m            
 14 Hoekstra, Jarod           FR Detroit Merc           5.51m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.47m            
 15 Frahm, Patrick            Sr Msu Club               5.25m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.00m  4.94m            
 16 Richardson, Ben           So Msu Club               5.18m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.82m  FOUL            
 17 Werner, Lucas             So Msu Club               5.18m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.63m  4.78m  4.72m            
 18 Lukwago, Kirabo           SO Saginaw Vall           4.72m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.74m            
 -- Bradford, Eric            JR Davenport              5.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Derek             FR Macomb                 1.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        SVSU: S 65-04.75  2001        Paul Markel                              
  Fieldhouse: F   21.99m  2/28/2015   Justin Welch, Findlay                    
   NCAA Auto: A   20.99m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   17.19m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Banagis, Dylan            JR Central Mich          19.55m     20.67mP  67-09.75 
      0.05m  19.63m  20.41m  19.97m  20.46m  20.67m
  2 Walderzak, Cole           SR Central Mich          21.10m     20.48mP  67-02.25 
      FOUL  20.01m  20.16m  19.53m  20.48m  20.29m
  3 Moys, Kevin                  Unattached                       19.73mP  64-08.75 
      FOUL  19.73m  FOUL  0.05m  FOUL  19.26m
  4 Compagner, Jacob          So Siena Height          16.95m     17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.34m  16.82m  16.78m  17.07m  16.78m  16.67m
  5 Lake, Al                  SO Davenport             17.37m     16.88m   55-04.75 
      0.05m  16.88m  0.05m  FOUL  16.13m  16.58m
  6 Hartnagle, Devin          JR Saginaw Vall          17.94m     16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.71m  15.28m  16.24m  15.58m  0.05m   
  7 Sirut, Tyler              SO Oakland Univ          14.85m     15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.05m  15.46m  15.62m  14.30m  15.18m  15.00m
  8 Francisco, Hayden         JR Ferris State          15.07m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.54m  15.49m  FOUL  14.66m  15.48m  15.33m
  9 Miller, Ross              JR Ferris State          14.88m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.04m  14.98m  15.48m  0.05m  14.31m  15.01m
 10 Stuckert, Adam            SR Siena Height          14.83m    J15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  14.39m  13.87m  FOUL       
 11 Piromari, Kardokh         JR Davenport             16.53m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Drew, Robert              SO Siena Height          14.88m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.85m  15.12m  14.75m            
 13 Jacobs, Paul              SR Siena Height          17.03m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.88m            
 14 Toledo, Eric              FR Davenport             14.89m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.66m  13.73m            
 15 Millyard, Jake            SR Detroit Merc          14.50m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  0.05m            
 16 Satkowiak, Tyler          JR Ferris State          15.21m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  14.05m  13.80m           
 17 Gray, Logan               SR Siena Height          14.50m     13.93m   45-08.50 
 17 Jones, Jake               JR Davenport             14.96m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.81m  13.93m  13.91m            
 19 Greco, Roman                 Unattached            13.20m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.01m  13.52m  13.70m            
 20 MacGregor, Brandon        FR Davenport             14.15m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  13.44m            
 20 Katon, Sam                SO Davenport             14.97m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.18m  0.05m  13.68m            
 22 Germain, William          SR Alma                  12.96m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  13.58m         
 23 Scalzi, Nicholas          FR Detroit Merc          13.53m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      0.05m  12.81m  13.51m           
 24 Beeson, Tyler             SO Oakland Univ          14.02m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.75m  13.08m  0.05m            
 25 Targgart, Logan              Unattached                       12.88m   42-03.25 
      0.05m  12.88m  0.05m            
 26 Rivard, Kenton            FR Oakland Univ          12.99m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  12.13m         
 27 Wilkinson, Stefan         JR Siena Height          12.83m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.21m  FOUL  12.30m            
 28 Leduc, Eric                  Unattached            12.00m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      0.05m  10.48m  10.18m            
 29 Younger, Cole             SO Alma                   9.80m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.52m  9.90m  FOUL            
 30 Gogolowski, Dakota        SR Alma                              8.01m   26-03.50 
      FOUL  8.01m  7.46m           
 31 Taylor, James             SO Alma                   8.99m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.88m  0.05m  7.98m           
 -- Morrow, Ben               JR Saginaw Vall          15.67m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Women will use the West Pit
 Opening Height: 1.43
 Progressions: 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.78
        SVSU: S 5-08.50  2014        Anna Fochesato                            
  Fieldhouse: F   1.74m  3/1/2015    Jennifer Foster, Ashland                  
   NCAA Auto: A   1.79m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   1.65m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koprin, Amber             JR Siena Height           1.70m      1.73mP   5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Marissa          JR Siena Height           1.72m      1.68mP   5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Duncan, Phoenix           SR Siena Height           1.72m      1.68mP   5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kluz, Jessica             SO Wayne State            1.67m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Michalski, Emily          FR Davenport              1.61m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gryzen, Tessa             SR Davenport              1.59m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Helfrich, Emily           FR Central Mich           1.72m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ciaravino, Angela         FR Oakland Univ           1.59m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stemple, Calli            FR Central Mich           1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bischer, Sidney           SR Saginaw Vall           1.59m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Stone, Natalie            JR Oakland Univ           1.48m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kulwicki, Morgan          JR Siena Height           1.48m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brown, Amore              FR Aquinas                1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 MacDonald, Hayley         JR Oakland Univ           1.43m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ebels, Britta             FR Davenport              1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Noah, Janie               FR Aquinas                1.56m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Haynes, Alonna            FR Aquinas                1.51m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Schumacher, Addie         SO Central Mich           1.67m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Men will use the East Pit
 Opening Height: 1.78
 Progressions: 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.13
        SVSU: S 7-00.50  2002        Mario Guerrero                            
  Fieldhouse: F   2.14m  1/30/2015   Roberto Valdez, LSSU                      
   NCAA Auto: A   2.17m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   2.03m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atwater, Robert           FR Saginaw Vall           2.13m      2.03mP   6-08.00 
     2.03 2.12 
        O  XXX 
  2 Richardson, Gerald        SR Siena Height           2.10m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Mueller, Matt             SR Central Mich           2.13m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Harris, Melvin            JR Central Mich           2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Watson, Brady             JR Saginaw Vall           1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Aaron             FR Central Mich           2.03m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 VanderVeeen, Noah         FR Saginaw Vall           1.88m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Schmitz, Derek            Fr UofM Club              1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ford, Chris               SR Aquinas                1.92m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Pisha, Drue               FR Saginaw Vall           1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Houser, Andy              JR Aquinas                1.83m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        SVSU: S  49-06  1996        Andrea Kiser                               
  Fieldhouse: F 16.87m  3/1/2015    Jamie Sindelar, Ashland                    
   NCAA Auto: A 15.35m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 13.27m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nia               Ann Arbor TC          16.20m     16.08mA  52-09.25 
      15.62m  15.72m  16.08m  FOUL  15.75m  15.86m
  2 Brown, Devene             SR Central Mich          15.21m     15.38mA  50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  14.74m  14.76m  15.28m  15.16m
  3 Hudson, Haley             SO Siena Height          13.83m     13.99mP  45-10.75 
      13.93m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m  13.99m
  4 Joiner, Emerald           SR Saginaw Vall          14.02m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bayles, Ashley            JR Detroit Merc          13.35m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  12.59m  13.05m  12.77m  12.58m
  6 Herriman, Elizabeth       JR Wayne State           12.94m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m
  7 Herriman, Gabrielle       JR Wayne State           12.66m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.64m  12.86m  FOUL  12.84m  11.47m  FOUL
  8 O'Neill, Ashley           JR Siena Height          12.56m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.16m  12.31m  FOUL  11.43m  12.23m  10.98m
  9 Taylor, Courtney          FR Siena Height          12.97m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  11.66m  12.18m  11.34m  11.15m  12.02m
 10 Savage, Chelsea           FR Oakland Univ          12.35m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      10.37m  12.09m  FOUL            
 11 James, Marissa            SO Davenport             10.96m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.49m  11.25m  11.96m           
 12 Goodwin, Bobbie           FR Siena Height          12.02m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Franke, Molly             SO Davenport             10.72m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.76m  9.93m            
 14 Micheaux, April           SO Central Mich          12.80m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.52m  11.17m            
 15 Cousineau, Rebecca        SR Siena Height          12.97m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.29m  11.23m  11.61m            
 16 Jefferson, Amber          SR Aquinas               11.39m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.78m  11.14m  10.72m            
 17 Miller, Tina              FR Siena Height          10.26m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.67m  10.87m            
 17 O'Rourke, Delaney         SO Detroit Merc          11.50m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.82m  10.96m  10.83m            
 19 Overway, Amy              FR Davenport             10.67m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.64m  10.93m  10.83m            
 20 Peppers, Anjelica         JR Wayne State           12.13m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.69m  10.79m           
 21 Szuminski, Wendy          SO Central Mich          10.36m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.84m  10.67m  9.80m            
 22 Couture, Emily            FR Siena Height          11.00m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.69m  10.27m  9.50m           
 23 Clark, Maddy              FR Oakland Univ           7.07m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      7.38m  9.99m  7.77m            
 24 Moore, Mary               FR Oakland Univ           9.88m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.54m  9.98m  9.56m            
 25 Canter, Makkenzi          FR Davenport             10.42m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.45m  FOUL  9.84m            
 26 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       FR Alma                   8.56m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.93m  8.93m  9.40m           
 27 Lengel, Nadia             FR Oakland Univ           9.10m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.46m  8.86m  8.48m            
 28 Luhring, Laurel           FR Alma                   7.42m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      7.62m  8.36m  8.54m            
 29 Wilcox, Megan             FR Alma                   6.37m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.35m  FOUL  6.67m            
 -- Longmire, Chynna          FR Davenport             11.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Women will use the South Pit
        SVSU: S  39-01  2015        Anna Fochesato                             
  Fieldhouse: F 11.91m  3/1/2015    Anna Fochesato, Saginaw Vall               
   NCAA Auto: A 12.42m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 11.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               Unattached            13.00m     12.95mA  42-06.00 
      11.86m  12.95m  12.77m            
  2 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   FR Siena Height          10.86m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.78m  11.08m  10.07m  11.28m
  3 Williams, Charlena        SO Siena Height          10.18m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.52m  10.60m  10.34m  10.97m  10.58m  10.91m
  4 Agomo, Ijeoma             FR Central Mich          10.66m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.50m  10.45m  FOUL  FOUL  10.32m  10.54m
  5 Mergens, Whitney          FR Oakland Univ          10.89m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.97m  10.36m  10.50m           
  6 Lee-DeBardelaben, Makeda  JR Saginaw Vall          10.53m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.23m  FOUL  10.44m  10.49m  10.39m  FOUL
  7 Pitts, Taylor             JR Aquinas               10.53m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.37m  FOUL  10.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Koprin, Amber             JR Siena Height          10.35m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL  10.01m  FOUL  10.16m
  9 Hendrickson, Lindsay      So UofM Club             10.36m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.99m  FOUL           
 10 Morgan, Skye              FR Aquinas               10.18m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Wilson, Jewel             SO Wayne State           10.97m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  9.85m  FOUL           
 12 Stone, Natalie            JR Oakland Univ          10.08m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  9.20m  8.69m            
 -- Niedzwiecki, Shelby       SR Alma                               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Men will use the North Pit
        SVSU: S 50-05.50  1981        Eddie Brown                              
  Fieldhouse: F   15.31m  3/1/2015    Michael Bruce, Findlay                   
   NCAA Auto: A   15.47m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   14.28m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Jarred             Unattached            15.50m     15.22mP  49-11.25 
      15.08m  FOUL  15.03m  15.22m  14.59m  FOUL
  2 Peister, Jake             FR Central Mich          15.29m     15.06mP  49-05.00 
      FOUL  14.82m  15.06m  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tarpley, Robert           SR Saginaw Vall          14.81m     14.31mP  46-11.50 
      14.08m  14.31m     13.88m       
  4 Jordan, Matthew           SO Oakland Univ          13.96m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  13.22m  FOUL  12.55m  13.00m  FOUL
  5 Boomer, Drake             FR Davenport             12.99m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.87m  13.01m  FOUL  12.59m  13.09m  12.89m
  6 Carey, Mike               SR Davenport             12.94m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  12.94m  12.85m  FOUL        
  7 Doser, Marvin             FR Aquinas               12.15m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.23m  12.55m  12.38m  11.73m
  8 Flynn, Broderick          SO Saginaw Vall                     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.21m  11.37m  11.56m  11.43m  11.16m   
  9 Debuf, Tyler              SO Saginaw Vall          12.29m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.44m  11.54m  11.37m  FOUL  11.21m   
 10 Ford, Chris               SR Aquinas               11.88m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.36m  10.97m  11.40m            
 -- Watson, Brady             JR Saginaw Vall          13.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        SVSU: S 57-07.75  2000        Paul Markel                              
  Fieldhouse: F   17.98m  3/1/2015    Taylor Miller, Findlay                   
   NCAA Auto: A   18.56m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   15.77m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walderzak, Cole           SR Central Mich          16.53m     16.99mP  55-09.00 
      15.05m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  16.99m  FOUL
  2 Weiler, Kevin             FR Central Mich          17.91m     16.54mP  54-03.25 
      15.19m  16.54m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  15.89m
  3 Vitella, Gino                Unattached            17.60m     16.07mP  52-08.75 
      FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  16.07m
  4 Drew, Robert              SO Siena Height          15.90m     15.93mP  52-03.25 
      15.83m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.93m  15.13m
  5 Targgart, Logan              Unattached            14.72m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      FOUL  14.56m  14.80m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kelley, Ryan              FR Saginaw Vall          14.88m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ferrici, Joe              FR Aquinas               14.39m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.29m  13.88m  14.21m  14.18m  13.43m  14.02m
  8 Beeson, Tyler             SO Oakland Univ          14.59m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.85m  12.95m  14.17m  13.53m  FOUL  13.66m
  9 Miller, Ross              JR Ferris State          14.56m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.08m  14.09m  14.15m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL
 10 Compagner, Jacob          So Siena Height          14.10m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jacobs, Paul              SR Siena Height          14.22m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.61m  13.83m  FOUL            
 12 Tilney, Ryan              SR Saginaw Vall          14.24m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  13.60m           
 13 Scalzi, Nicholas          FR Detroit Merc          14.18m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.45m  13.29m  13.53m            
 14 Francisco, Hayden         JR Ferris State          14.24m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Stuckert, Adam            SR Siena Height          12.43m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.96m  12.81m  13.19m           
 16 Green, Jon                FR Davenport             13.18m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL           
 17 Rivard, Kenton            FR Oakland Univ          13.35m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL           
 18 Sirut, Tyler              SO Oakland Univ          13.51m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.53m  FOUL           
 19 Lake, Al                  SO Davenport             13.89m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.69m  FOUL  12.73m           
 20 Millyard, Jake            SR Detroit Merc          12.61m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.28m  12.34m  12.68m           
 21 Costello, John            Sr Msu Club              10.66m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.21m  12.02m  12.63m            
 22 Greco, Roman                 Unattached            13.50m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.02m  FOUL  12.51m           
 23 Piromari, Kardokh         JR Davenport             11.78m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Jones, Will               SO Davenport             12.13m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.01m  12.14m  12.19m            
 25 Seghi, Joseph             FR Central Mich          12.45m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  11.50m            
 26 Younger, Cole             SO Alma                  12.10m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.77m  11.54m  12.02m           
 27 Jones, Jake               JR Davenport             12.48m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m           
 28 Morrow, Ben               JR Saginaw Vall          13.15m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL            
 29 Gogolowski, Dakota        SR Alma                  11.15m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  11.66m           
 30 Wilkinson, Stefan         JR Siena Height          12.24m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.50m  11.69m  11.83m            
 31 Leduc, Eric                  Unattached            11.50m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.46m  11.75m  FOUL           
 32 Germain, William          SR Alma                  11.67m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.41m  10.30m            
 33 Taylor, James             SO Alma                  10.24m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.85m  10.86m           
 -- Gray, Logan               SR Siena Height          15.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Opening Height: 3.81
 Progressions: 3.96, 4.11, 4.26, 4.41, 4.56, 4.71, 4.86, 5.01
        SVSU: S 17-00  1994        Matt Struble                                
  Fieldhouse: F 5.15m  1/23/2015   Richard Depalma, Seina Heights              
   NCAA Auto: A 5.15m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard          SR Siena Height           5.11m      5.05mP  16-06.75 
     4.86 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Hovater, Michael          JR Michigan               4.89m      4.71mP  15-05.50 
     4.71 4.86 
        O  XXX 
  2 Armstrong, Tony           JR Central Mich           4.75m      4.71mP  15-05.50 
     4.71 4.86 
        O  XXX 
  4 Leaders, Matt                Unattached             4.96m     J4.71mP  15-05.50 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Burkhalter, Nicholas      FR Michigan               4.45m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  6 Haughn, Kevin             SO Michigan               4.64m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Vincent, Ryan             JR Central Mich           4.56m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Bell, Curtis              SO Aquinas                4.80m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hage, Jacob               So Siena Height           4.49m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kinne, Noah               FR Siena Height           4.40m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Wilson, Assad             SO Aquinas                4.35m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kimmitt, Jared            JR Siena Height           4.26m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mittlebrun, David         So Oakland Univ                      4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Whiting, Christopher      SR Siena Height           4.49m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.26 4.41 
        O  XXX 
 11 Boivin, Dan               FR Davenport              4.45m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Johnson, Devonte             Unattached             4.44m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
        O  XXX 
 17 Atwater, Robert           FR Saginaw Vall           4.39m     J4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Berzley, Scott            FR Aquinas                3.89m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 19 Kraus, Kyle               FR Alma                   3.19m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anderson, Mac             FR Davenport              3.75m         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Wagner, Sam               SO Central Mich           4.61m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Riemersma, Alec           SO Davenport              4.05m         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
PrestoSports