Licensed to Azusa Pacific University   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 10:08 PM
             2017 Bryan Clay Invitational - 4/13/2017 to 4/14/2017             
                      Hosted by: Azusa Pacific University                      
                                Cougar Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 11.06  4/15/2016   Desiree Henry, adidas                       
   BC Invite: % 11.06  4/15/2016   Desiree Henry, adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schippers, Dafne             Tumbleweed               10.95#  0.8  1 
  2 Bartolleta, Tianna           Tumbleweed               11.08   0.8  1 
  3 Henry, Desiree               Tumbleweed               11.09   0.6  2 
  4 Smith-Barnett, Destiny    JR UNLV                     11.21   0.8  1 
  5 Singleton, Starlynn       SR San Diego St             11.71   0.6  2 
  6 Cernochova, Martina       SR Grand Canyon             11.77   1.9  3  11.766
  7 Austin, Drea              JR UNLV                     11.77   0.8  1  11.767
  8 Smith, Rochene            JR San Diego St             11.79   0.8  1  11.786
  9 de Liz, Tamiris              Institute ZB             11.79   0.6  2  11.789
 10 ogoegbunam, amaka            Nigeria                  11.80   0.8  1 
 11 Aholou, Tatiana              Sherbrooke               11.84   0.6  2 
 12 Williams, Tope            JR Grand Canyon             11.87   1.9  3 
 13 Ashcroft, Jamie           SR Alaska Ancho             11.89   0.6  2 
 14 Marias, Meghan            JR Michigan                 11.90   1.6  4 
 15 Jones, Cydnie             SR Azusa Pacifi             11.91   1.9  3  11.906
 16 Fair, Leah                SR Colorado St.             11.91   0.8  1  11.907
 17 Robertson, Jazmine        JR Azusa Pacifi             11.92   1.9  5 
 18 Brown, Natasha            JR North Dakota             11.93   0.8  1 
 19 Abraham, Tyra             JR Claremont-Mu             11.94   0.6  2 
 20 Lucas, Katherine          FR Simon Fraser             12.00   1.9  5 
 21 Kabia, Valda              SO Simon Fraser             12.01   1.9  5 
 22 Scott-Goss, Zoe           JR Concordia (C             12.02   1.6  4 
 23 Tessier, Arielle          SR Unattached               12.04   1.9  3 
 24 Eatmon, Jessy             SR Grand Canyon             12.06   1.9  3 
 25 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         SO San Diego St             12.12   1.6  4 
 26 Holland, Ana              JR Colorado                 12.14   0.6  2 
 27 Gales, Ayana              SR UNLV                     12.15   0.6  2 
 28 Ries, Marie               FR Alaska Ancho             12.18   3.2  8 
 29 Pederson, Kira            FR Simon Fraser             12.19   3.2  8 
 30 Fellows, Chastity         SR Fresno State             12.20   1.9  3 
 31 Lichter, Madison          JR Seattle U.               12.21   3.2  8 
 32 LaBare, Paige             FR Biola                    12.22   1.3  6 
 33 Cheetham-West, Idatonye   FR Ut-Rio Grand             12.23   1.6  4  12.221
 34 Mitchell, Mckae           SO Oklahoma Bap             12.23   1.6  4  12.224
 35 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy    SR Nanaimo trac             12.23   1.6  4  12.227
 36 Holiday, Sydney           FR Unattached               12.24   1.3  6 
 37 Johnson, Ki'Arah          SO Msu-Moorhead             12.25   1.4  7 
 38 Caldwell, Erynn           JR New Mexico               12.26   1.3  6 
 39 Maddex, Ashlea            SR Ottawa                   12.28   1.9  5  12.271
 40 Pinnt, Kayla              FR Colorado St.             12.28   1.3  6  12.280
 41 Brown, Tashay             JR Colorado                 12.29   3.2  8  12.282
 41 Nweke, Nkolika            JR Trinity (Tex             12.29   1.9  5  12.282
 43 Dean, Anna                FR Azusa Pacifi             12.29   1.4  7  12.286
 44 Watson, Sinclair          SO Cal St. San              12.29   1.3  6  12.289
 45 McClain, Mikala           SO Fresno Pacif             12.32   1.3  6 
 46 Sumler, Kiah              SO Fresno State             12.33   1.3  6 
 47 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra  SO San Diego St             12.35   1.4  7  12.341
 48 Herron, Sarah             SO Concordia (C             12.35   1.3  6  12.345
 49 Schulhofer, Avery         FR UC San Diego             12.36   1.9  5  12.356
 50 Graves, Tyla              FR Cal Poly Pom             12.36   0.8  9  12.357
 51 Aupiu, Ayzha              SR Azusa Pacifi             12.38   3.2  8 
 52 Epps, Alanna              SO UC Santa Bar             12.39   1.4  7 
 53 Voloshin, Diana           FR Simon Fraser             12.41   1.0 10 
 54 Biswal, Devyani           SR Ottawa                   12.42   1.6  4 
 55 Wilson, Kayla             JR Grand Canyon             12.43   3.2  8  12.421
 56 Anunkor, Uchechi          SR Unattached               12.43   1.9  3  12.424
 57 Pappas, Alexis            SO Metro State              12.44   3.2  8 
 58 Silsbee, Samantha         FR Point Loma               12.49   2.1 11 
 59 Wingeleth, Ann            FR Utah                     12.51   1.7 14 
 60 Kesseh, Erica             JR Minnesota-Du             12.52   1.9  5 
 61 Myers, Briana             JR Grand Canyon             12.53   0.8  9  12.525
 62 Flemister-Smith, Miatta   FR South Dakota             12.53   0.8  9  12.530
 63 Allen, Macie              FR Western Wash             12.54   1.0 10 
 64 Matthews, Taylor          SR Cal St. San              12.55   0.8  9 
 65 Marko, Madison            FR Marquette                12.58   3.2  8 
 66 Cheeks, Brianna           SO UC Santa Bar             12.59   1.4  7  12.584
 67 Patrick, Laura            SR Western Oreg             12.59   1.4  7  12.588
 68 Peters, Elizabeth         JR Trinity (Tex             12.60   1.0 10 
 69 Carter, Breya             FR San Jose St.             12.64   2.1 11 
 70 Flax, Brekk               FR Nebraska-Oma             12.65   2.1 11 
 71 Hammond, Jordan           FR NW Missouri              12.67   1.4  7  12.663
 72 Oliver, Jasmine           SR Cal St. San              12.67   0.8  9  12.665
 73 McLean, Kelsey            FR Western Wash             12.67   1.0 10  12.669
 74 Wyckoff, Lauren           SO Cal St. San              12.68   1.8 12 
 75 Kolodinsky, Jamie            UCAC                     12.71   2.1 11 
 76 Craft, Monica             SO Concordia (C             12.72   0.8  9 
 77 Agcaoili, Bridgitte       FR Cal Poly Pom             12.74   0.8  9  12.731
 78 Houk, Becca               SR Seattle Paci             12.74   1.4  7  12.733
 79 Ortiz, Lea                FR Cal St. San              12.74   1.8 12  12.737
 80 Carlson, Delaney          FR South Dakota             12.76   1.0 10 
 81 Wayne, Kaitlyn            JR Northern Ari             12.78   1.7 14  12.776
 82 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  12.78   1.8 12  12.777
 83 Ayers, Decontee           JR Vanguard                 12.79   1.0 10 
 84 Kalpakjian, Carissa       FR Biola                    12.80   1.0 10 
 85 Mcfadden, Megan           FR Point Loma               12.81   1.5 13 
 86 Wallace, Cydnee           FR Santa Ana                12.83   2.1 11 
 87 Widmer, Jolene            JR Cal St. San              12.85   2.1 11 
 88 Seaver, Rose                 Calgary Inte             12.86   1.8 12 
 89 Julio, Ashley             SO Point Loma               12.87   1.8 12 
 90 Che, Mandy                JR UC San Diego             12.88   1.0 10 
 91 Yuen, Camryn              SR Norwesters               12.89   1.8 12 
 92 Burke, Grayson            FR Western Oreg             12.92   1.5 13 
 93 Weldon, Kelly             SO UC San Diego             12.98   1.8 12 
 94 Seymour, Olivia           SR New Zealand              13.04   1.8 12 
 95 McDowell, Andrea          SR New Zealand              13.06   1.5 13 
 96 Stiel, Kylie                 Calgary Inte             13.13   2.1 11 
 97 Blankenship, Gionni       JR Vanguard                 13.17   1.5 13 
 98 Thompson, Tess            JR The Masters              13.23   1.5 13 
 99 Quinlan, Kelly            SR Soka                     13.28   1.5 13 
100 Brown, Chyna                 UCAC                     13.33   1.5 13 
101 Gilmore, Quinn               Capital City             13.36   2.1 11 
102 Griffin, Ramia            FR Vanguard                 13.40   1.5 13 
103 Biltonen, Lauren          SO Biola                    13.69   1.7 14 
104 Shambo, Jasmine           FR Cal St. San              14.00   1.7 14 
105 Hess, Emily               FR The Masters              14.28   1.7 14 
106 Heller, Laura             FR Soka                     15.06   1.7 14 
107 Jain, Bhamini             SR Soka                     16.84   1.7 14 
 -- Ayanniyi, Akeisha         FR New Mexico                 DNF   1.9  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 22.75  2013        Lakeisha Lawson, UNAT                       
   BC Invite: % 22.98  4/15/2016   Desiree Henry, adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schippers, Dafne             Tumbleweed               22.29#  1.4  1 
  2 Henry, Desiree               Tumbleweed               22.69#  1.4  1 
  3 Amponsah, Janet           JR Mid. Tenn. S             23.21   1.4  1 
  4 Harrison, Jade            FR Michigan                 23.64   1.5  2 
  5 Hudspeth, Najia           JR UNLV                     23.77   1.5  2 
  6 Austin, Drea              JR UNLV                     23.81   1.4  1 
  7 Dalton, Asaundra          JR San Francisc             24.01   2.3  5 
  8 Kabia, Valda              SO Simon Fraser             24.13   1.1  3 
  9 ogoegbunam, amaka            Nigeria                  24.22   1.4  1 
 10 O'Quinn, Rajon            JR Colorado                 24.31   1.5  2  24.309
 11 Fair, Leah                SR Colorado St.             24.31   1.4  1  24.310
 12 Jones, Cydnie             SR Azusa Pacifi             24.33   1.5  2 
 13 Peters, Alexandria        JR Colorado                 24.35   1.5  2 
 14 Harris-Murillo, Nailah    JR Fresno State             24.37   1.1  3 
 15 Lucas, Katherine          FR Simon Fraser             24.42   1.1  3 
 16 Mitchell, Mckae           SO Oklahoma Bap             24.56   1.5  2 
 17 Brown, Tashay             JR Colorado                 24.63   2.2  4 
 18 Marias, Meghan            JR Michigan                 24.64   2.3  5 
 19 Grace, Jasmine            SO Academy of A             24.69   2.2  4  24.688
 20 Eatmon, Jessy             SR Grand Canyon             24.69   1.5  2  24.690
 21 Brannan, Kyra             SR Seattle Paci             24.74   2.2  4 
 22 Ashcroft, Jamie           SR Alaska Ancho             24.79   1.5  2 
 23 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy    SR Nanaimo trac             24.80   2.2  4 
 24 Clarke, Stephanie         SR North Dakota             24.86   1.1  3 
 25 Cernochova, Martina       SR Grand Canyon             24.90   1.1  3 
 26 Cross, Mary Kathleen      SR Alaska Ancho             24.91   1.1  3 
 27 Graham, Schae             JR Academy of A             24.94   2.0  6  24.933
 28 Berrios, Marina           JR Chico State              24.94   2.3  5  24.936
 29 Desch, Chantel            SR Simon Fraser             24.96   2.0  6 
 30 Holland, Ana              JR Colorado                 25.00   2.2  4  24.993
 31 Leek, Madison             SR Portland                 25.00   2.0  6  24.997
 32 Pederson, Kira            FR Simon Fraser             25.00   1.9  7  24.999
 33 Land, Sydney              FR UNLV                     25.06   1.9  7 
 34 Hong, Cheryl              SR Seattle Paci             25.07   2.3  5 
 35 Watson, Sinclair          SO Cal St. San              25.09   2.0  6 
 36 Darsney, Kerstin          SO Umass Lowell             25.15   2.2  4  25.143
 37 Williams, Tope            JR Grand Canyon             25.15   1.1  3  25.144
 38 Graves, Tyla              FR Cal Poly Pom             25.16   2.0  6 
 39 Epps, Alanna              SO UC Santa Bar             25.18   2.0  6 
 40 Sumler, Kiah              SO Fresno State             25.19   2.3  5 
 41 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Colorado St.             25.32   2.0  6 
 42 Flemister-Smith, Miatta   FR South Dakota             25.33   1.4  8 
 43 McLeod, Helena            SO Northern Ari             25.35   1.9  9 
 44 Scott, Mistic             SR Academy of A             25.36   2.2  4  25.353
 45 Ries, Marie               FR Alaska Ancho             25.36   1.4  8  25.354
 46 Fellows, Chastity         SR Fresno State             25.36   2.2  4  25.357
 47 Aniteye, Vanessa          FR Alaska Ancho             25.37   1.9  7  25.362
 48 Nweke, Nkolika            JR Trinity (Tex             25.37   1.9  7  25.370
 49 Cheetham-West, Idatonye   FR Ut-Rio Grand             25.38   2.3  5 
 50 Pinnt, Kayla              FR Colorado St.             25.43   1.9  7 
 51 Holt, Michelle            FR Chico State              25.46   2.3  5 
 52 Adeyemi, Halimat          FR Concordia (C             25.48   1.4  8 
 53 Lichter, Madison          JR Seattle U.               25.51   0.1 11  25.501
 54 Williams, Xjaedah         FR Cal Poly Pom             25.51   1.4  8  25.507
 55 Oliver, Jasmine           SR Cal St. San              25.61   1.9  9 
 56 Lunning, Caylah           FR Seattle U.               25.65   1.9  9  25.642
 57 Tapp, Ally                SR Colorado Mes             25.65   1.2 10  25.650
 58 Bezanson, Hayley          SR Alaska Ancho             25.68   2.6 12 
 59 Mahgoub, Hiba             FR NW Missouri              25.69   2.0  6  25.685
 60 Bonilla, Kenia            SR UNLV                     25.69   1.2 10  25.687
 61 Stallman, Holly           FR Utah                     25.73   1.4  8  25.722
 62 Martin, Brooke            FR Utah                     25.73   1.9  9  25.726
 63 Harris, Zenova            SR NW Missouri              25.75   2.3  5 
 64 Wague, Fatoumata          SO Concordia (C             25.76   1.9  7 
 65 Smith, Savannah           SO Western Wash             25.78   1.9  9 
 66 Fenton, Skylar            JR San Francisc             25.79   2.6 12 
 67 Patrick, Laura            SR Western Oreg             25.80   0.1 11  25.794
 68 Cheeks, Brianna           SO UC Santa Bar             25.80   1.4  8  25.799
 69 Heitman, Hope             SO Central Coll             25.81   1.4  8 
 70 Carlson, Delaney          FR South Dakota             25.86   1.9  7 
 71 Schulhofer, Avery         FR UC San Diego             25.87   1.2 10 
 72 Houk, Becca               SR Seattle Paci             25.89   1.9  7 
 73 Strong, Arra              SR Marquette                25.90   0.1 11  25.892
 74 Caldwell, Erynn           JR New Mexico               25.90   1.9  9  25.897
 75 Silsbee, Samantha         FR Point Loma               25.96   1.2 10 
 76 Murray, Katie             JR St. Thomas (             26.06   0.1 11 
 77 Burke, Grayson            FR Western Oreg             26.09   1.6 13 
 78 Weldon, Kelly             SO UC San Diego             26.11   0.1 11 
 79 Seaver, Rose                 Calgary Inte             26.13   1.2 10 
 80 Krawczuk, Ashley          JR Grand Canyon             26.15   1.6 13 
 81 Odesjo, Amanda            SR Academy of A             26.16   1.2 10  26.153
 82 Carter, Tylnn             JR Northern Ari             26.16   1.9  9  26.158
 83 Muhammad, Jameela         FR Academy of A             26.23   1.8 14 
 84 Craft, Monica             SO Concordia (C             26.24   0.1 11  26.231
 85 Matthews, Taylor          SR Cal St. San              26.24   0.1 11  26.233
 86 Eboigbodin, Ivie          FR Sacramento S             26.24   2.6 12  26.239
 87 Peters, Elizabeth         JR Trinity (Tex             26.26   1.9  9  26.253
 88 Weidle, Mesa              SO Utah                     26.26   1.2 10  26.256
 89 Julio, Ashley             SO Point Loma               26.28   2.6 12 
 90 Gabriel, Olivia           FR Seattle Paci             26.29   1.6 13 
 91 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  26.36   2.8 15 
 92 Stiel, Kylie                 Calgary Inte             26.37   0.1 11  26.365
 93 Marciniak, Katelyn        SO St. Thomas (             26.37   2.6 12  26.370
 94 Grimm, Julia              JR Sacramento S             26.49   1.6 13 
 95 Wallace, Cydnee           FR Santa Ana                26.50   1.6 13 
 96 Pappas, Alexis            SO Metro State              26.55   2.6 12 
 97 Groke, Katie              SR Trinity (Tex             26.57   1.8 14 
 98 Mullen, Kayla             SO Paradise Val             26.62   1.8 14 
 99 Stark, Andrea             SO Aucelite                 26.64   1.7 17 
100 Tiordit, Anok                Calgary Inte             26.71   2.6 12 
101 Carter, Breya             FR San Jose St.             26.73   1.8 14  26.721
102 Helm Wheelock, Raynee     SO Utah                     26.73   1.6 13  26.722
103 Ayers, Decontee           JR Vanguard                 26.82   2.8 15 
104 Thompson, Tess            JR The Masters              26.84   1.8 14 
105 Strand, Kelly             SO UC San Diego             26.88   2.8 15 
106 Kretlow, Steph            FR St. Thomas (             26.93   1.8 14 
107 Evans, D'Oni              FR Concordia (C             26.94   1.4  8 
108 Brown, Chyna                 UCAC                     26.95   2.6 12 
109 Molina, Krista            FR Paradise Val             27.09   2.8 15 
110 Story, Vanessa            SR New Zealand              27.12   1.8 14 
111 Flax, Brekk               FR Nebraska-Oma             27.17   2.8 15 
112 Alston, D'Rhema           SO Alaska Ancho             27.30   2.8 15 
113 Quinlan, Kelly            SR Soka                     27.41   2.4 16 
114 Mojica, Allison           FR Cal St. San              27.42   2.4 16 
115 Cuddihy, Lauren           SO Alaska Ancho             27.46   1.8 14 
116 Eischens, Laura           JR St. Thomas (             27.66   2.8 15 
117 Chambers, Ayana           JR Vanguard                 27.74   1.7 17 
118 Shuler, Kylene            FR Cal St. San              27.76   2.4 16 
119 Stoll, Jacky              SR Fresno Pacif             27.77   2.4 16  27.762
120 Griffin, Ramia            FR Vanguard                 27.77   2.4 16  27.766
121 Garcia, Gabrielle         FR Cal St. San              27.85   1.7 17 
122 Gage, Mally               SR Grand Canyon             27.87   2.4 16 
123 Challacombe, Chelsea      FR UC San Diego             27.90   2.8 15 
124 Eljenholm, Taylor         SR UC San Diego             27.96   1.7 17 
125 Armijo, Lily              SR Metro State              28.18   2.4 16 
126 Toler, Faith              JR Marymount (C             28.33   1.7 17 
127 Byerly, Makayla           FR Cal St. San              28.35   2.4 16 
128 Rodriguez, Nathalie       JR Soka                     29.93   1.7 17 
129 Hess, Emily               FR The Masters              30.03   1.7 17 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 50.55  2008        Kaliese Spencer, Nike                       
   BC Invite: % 50.55  2008        Kaliese Spencer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onoura, Anyika               Tumbleweed               53.59   1 
  2 Harrison, Jade            FR Michigan                 53.88   1 
  3 Glenn, Simone             JR San Diego St             53.91   1 
  4 Malone, Jasmine           SO Northern Ari             54.30   1 
  5 Trevisan, Gia                Bracco Atlet             54.39   1 
  6 Scott, Gabby              SO Colorado                 54.63   2 
  7 Fotinos, Nicole           JR Northern Ari             54.74   1 
  8 Hudspeth, Nylia           JR UNLV                     54.99   2 
  9 Lea, Tyra                 JR San Diego St             55.33   2 
 10 Erskine, Aja              SR Chico State              55.45   2 
 11 Desch, Chantel            SR Simon Fraser             55.65   2 
 12 Aniteye, Vanessa          FR Alaska Ancho             55.76   3 
 13 Peters, Alexandria        JR Colorado                 55.79   2 
 14 Chitwood, Mandy           SR UNLV                     55.82   3 
 15 Leek, Madison             SR Portland                 55.86   5 
 16 Taylor, Lani              FR Seattle Paci             55.93   3 
 17 Walkeden, Leah               Green and Go             55.94   2 
 18 Barnes, Kya               FR Oklahoma Bap             56.01   4 
 19 Coquia, Micayla           SR UNLV                     56.17   3 
 20 Owusu, Chelsea            SO Umass Lowell             56.17   2 
 21 Whiteman, Ashley          SO U of Alberta             56.23   1 
 22 Rossen, Kim               SO New Mexico S             56.31   5 
 23 Simpson, Abby             SR Colorado St.             56.38   3 
 24 McDonald, Kayla           SR South Dakota             56.53   5 
 25 Aldred, Madison           FR UNLV                     56.68   4 
 26 Dolezal, Savannah         SO South Dakota             56.93   3 
 27 Land, Sydney              FR UNLV                     56.97   5 
 28 Hong, Cheryl              SR Seattle Paci             56.98   4 
 29 Patterson, Jacleen        SR South Dakota             57.04   4 
 30 Cross, Mary Kathleen      SR Alaska Ancho             57.08   3 
 31 Robinson, Judith          JR Msu-Moorhead             57.29   7 
 32 Chalmers, Jackie          SR UC San Diego             57.46   5 
 33 Davis, Hannah             FR UNLV                     57.47   5 
 34 Godfrey, Grace            SR New Zealand              57.48   7 
 35 Bezanson, Hayley          SR Alaska Ancho             57.49   5 
 36 Hunter, Sydney            SO UC Riverside             57.51   6 
 37 Binder, Erika                Caltaf                   57.64   6 
 38 Carter, Tylnn             JR Northern Ari             58.09   4 
 39 Biggers, Yamilet          FR UNLV                     58.20   7 
 40 Tapp, Ally                SR Colorado Mes             58.27   4 
 41 Heitman, Hope             SO Central Coll             58.37   6 
 42 Jackson, Hailey           SR Chico State              58.38   9 
 43 Martinez, Jessica         FR Azusa Pacifi             58.41   9 
 44 Miller, Ravyn             SR Cal Poly Pom             58.44   8 
 45 Holt, Michelle            FR Chico State              58.57   7 
 46 Williams, Rhianna         JR Utah                     58.59   5 
 47 Lindsay, Nicole           FR Simon Fraser             58.65   7 
 48 Chappell, Claire          SO Chico State              58.70   8 
 49 Courseault, Brie          FR Fresno Pacif             58.80   3 
 50 Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee  FR Nebraska-Oma             58.81   7 
 51 Newton, Sarah             FR Utah                     58.86   7 
 52 Nicastro, Bianca          SO Chico State              58.90   8 
 53 Wague, Fatoumata          SO Concordia (C             58.96   6 
 54 Groke, Katie              SR Trinity (Tex             58.98   7 
 55 Winn, Christina           SO UC San Diego             59.15   8 
 56 White, Demi               SR Point Loma               59.18   9 
 57 Fenton, Skylar            JR San Francisc             59.19   8 
 58 Padilla, Marisa           SR UC San Diego             59.34   6 
 59 Sytsma, Emily             SO Western Wash             59.43   8 
 60 Moreno, Christine         JR San Francisc             59.43   6 
 61 Wacker, Amber             SO Azusa Pacifi             59.60   9 
 62 Marquez, Sandra           JR Cal Poly Pom             59.62   6 
 63 Tesone, Gianna            FR Point Loma               59.65   8 
 64 Gabriel, Olivia           FR Seattle Paci             59.96   4 
 65 Story, Vanessa            SR New Zealand            1:00.01   9 
 66 Adeyemi, Halimat          FR Concordia (C           1:00.63   6 
 67 Olson, Daylee             SO Nebraska-Oma           1:00.77   9 
 68 Williams, TaLeah          SO Nebraska-Oma           1:01.16  11 
 69 Venegas, Taylor           JR Biola                  1:02.01  10 
 70 Hume, Jordan              SR New Zealand            1:02.10   9 
 71 Daley, Jennifer           SR Soka                   1:02.35  10 
 72 Deol, Chloe               JR UC San Diego           1:02.36  10 
 73 Cuddihy, Lauren           SO Alaska Ancho           1:02.53   9 
 74 Alston, D'Rhema           SO Alaska Ancho           1:03.17  11 
 75 Mojica, Allison           FR Cal St. San            1:03.23  10 
 76 Holiday, Lj                8 Unattached             1:03.99  10 
 77 Garcia, Gabrielle         FR Cal St. San            1:04.15  10 
 78 Webster, Bailey           JR Point Loma             1:04.74  10 
 79 Giraldo, Diana            FR Santa Ana              1:07.08  11 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 2:02.64  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                        
   BC Invite: % 2:03.88  4/15/2016   Shelby Houlihan, NIKE/Bowerma             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tachinski, Victoria       SR Stride Ahead           2:04.44   1 
  2 Schwanz, Annemarie        SR Fresno State           2:04.65   1 
  3 Dodd, Kaylee              JR Oklahoma Sta           2:05.15   1 
  4 McHugh, Maddie            SO Ole Miss               2:05.23   1 
  5 Covarrubias, Pilar           Corre A.C.             2:05.66   1 
  6 Zanotelli, Dalanne        SR Unattached             2:06.11   1 
  7 Carruth, Maggie           SO Northern Ari           2:06.23   1 
  8 Choquette, Nicole         JR Illinois               2:06.56   1 
  9 Nichols, Clara            SR Oklahoma Sta           2:06.66   1 
 10 Morrissey, Jamie          JR Michigan               2:06.86   1 
 11 Walters, Rachael          SO Grand Valley           2:08.87   2 
 12 Riley, Sydni              SR Csu-Pueblo             2:08.93   3 
 13 Woods, Olivia             SO Western Oreg           2:09.09   2 
 14 Esbenshade, Olivia        SR Cedarville             2:09.11   3 
 15 Landen, Shanie               Slo mid dist           2:09.42   1 
 16 Van De Grift, Suzie       JR Western Oreg           2:09.47   2 
 17 Mussatto, Alana           JR Simon Fraser           2:09.76   2  2:09.753
 18 Faust, Caitie             SO Utah                   2:09.76   4  2:09.757
 19 Mejia, Carmen             SR Claremont-Mu           2:09.92   3 
 20 Meier, Haley              JR Michigan               2:10.05   7 
 21 Putman, Lindsey              Boulder Trac           2:10.13   2 
 22 Dodd, Sophie              JR Simon Fraser           2:10.20   4 
 23 Stahr, Emma               SO San Francisc           2:10.21   2 
 24 Covey, Oksana             FR South Dakota           2:10.26   2 
 25 Gagne, Catherine          SR Universite L           2:10.28   2 
 26 Moore, Courtney           SR Fresno Pacif           2:10.35   3 
 27 Burkard, Elena            SR San Francisc           2:10.43   2 
 28 Cheroske, Emily           JR Montana                2:10.51   2 
 29 Rose, Megan               JR Western Oreg           2:10.77   2 
 30 Sokolova, Alexandra       JR Lamar                  2:11.10   4 
 31 Large, Kaitlin            SR UC Santa Bar           2:11.21   4 
 32 Mears, Alissa             SR Msu-Moorhead           2:11.32   4 
 33 Thavenet, Alyssa          SR Nebraska-Oma           2:11.41   2 
 34 Moore, Spencer            JR UNLV                   2:11.54   4 
 35 Breiner, Courtney         SO Boston U.              2:11.77   3 
 36 Houston, Lauren           SO Nebraska-Oma           2:11.82   3 
 37 Heisterman, Madison       JR Nanaimo Trac           2:11.83   3 
 38 Hall, Ashley              SR New Mexico S           2:11.95   7 
 39 Phan, Chynna              JR Seattle Paci           2:12.02   4 
 40 Carr, Mary                SR Southwest Ba           2:12.24   3 
 41 Steele, Krista            SO South Dakota           2:12.56   4 
 42 Anderson, Chloe              One World At           2:12.57   1  2:12.569
 43 Wassum, Sadie             SO Utah                   2:12.57   7  2:12.570
 44 Steen, Cari               SO Adams State            2:12.77   5 
 45 Cruz, Amairany            FR Iupui                  2:12.79   4 
 46 Grossman, Dakota          JR Utah                   2:12.87   7 
 47 Ramsay, McKenna           FR Montana Stat           2:13.00   5 
 48 Williams, Alicia          JR Cal Baptist            2:13.11   5 
 49 Allen, Destinee           SR Oklahoma Bap           2:13.14   7 
 50 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        SO West Texas A           2:13.22   3 
 51 Bartello, Brianna         SO Point Loma             2:13.26   4 
 52 Martinez, Beatriz         JR Academy of A           2:13.38   5 
 53 Aurich, Morgan            FR West Texas A           2:13.55   7  2:13.546
 54 Griffiths, Nicole         FR Utah                   2:13.55   6  2:13.549
 55 Palmer, Marquita          SR Idaho                  2:13.81   5 
 56 Perez, Savanna            SO San Bernardi           2:13.83   4 
 57 McMorris, Gwyneth         JR Oregon State           2:14.21   5 
 58 Jones, Bailie             JR Grand Canyon           2:14.35   5 
 59 Zibrat, Melanie           SR Northern Ari           2:14.36   3 
 60 Dykstra, Kendra           FR South Dakota           2:14.37   8 
 61 Bass, Kaleala             SO Idaho                  2:14.40   7 
 62 Kittle, Ashley            JR Sacramento S           2:14.58   3 
 63 Rodriguez, Larimar        SO New Mexico             2:14.72   8 
 64 Eckford, Jamie            SO Sam Houston            2:14.79   4 
 65 Lopez, Ana                SR Midwestern S           2:14.86   5 
 66 Munley, Courtney          JR Michigan               2:14.92   6 
 67 Riker-Urrutia, Hanna      SR New Mexico             2:14.99   8 
 68 Rubio, Siobhan            FR Seattle U.             2:15.03   9 
 69 Fritz, Alexis             JR Southwest Ba           2:15.08   8 
 70 Pullum, Hallie            SO UC Irvine              2:15.28   5 
 71 Owens, Kate               FR Michigan               2:15.32   7 
 72 Janto, Kayla              SR St. Thomas (           2:15.45   8 
 73 Sato, Carissa             JR Dallas Bapti           2:15.68   8 
 74 Brown, Ashley             SO Academy of A           2:15.70   8 
 75 McEachern, Chloe             Stride Ahead           2:15.78   6 
 76 Newton, Sarah             FR Utah                   2:15.91   6 
 77 Parks, Megan              SR SE Missouri            2:15.95   3 
 78 Cox, Chloe                FR Unattached             2:15.99   7 
 79 Reis, Denise              JR Sacramento S           2:16.03   6 
 80 Walz, Jenny               JR St. Thomas (           2:16.31   9 
 81 Watts, Janae                 Caltaf                 2:16.34   5 
 82 Davis, Sarah                 Unattached             2:16.40   9 
 83 Hansen, Camille           SR San Francisc           2:16.42   7 
 84 Anselmo, Brittany         SO Chico State            2:16.54   6 
 85 Kopecek, Kala             JR Oregon State           2:16.57   6 
 86 Glassbrenner, Ali         JR St. Thomas (           2:16.59   6 
 87 Picker, Dominique         SR Unattached             2:16.99  10 
 88 Amburgey, Caitlin         FR UNLV                   2:17.20   9 
 89 Grimes, Kailie            FR UC Riverside           2:17.22   7 
 90 Castro, Myha              JR San Francisc           2:17.38   6 
 91 deArmas, Raélene          SR UC San Diego           2:17.67   9 
 92 Foxvog, Danie             SR Cal Poly Pom           2:18.03   9 
 93 Helstad, Hannah           JR St. Thomas (           2:18.05   9 
 94 Soto, Yarithza            FR Grand Canyon           2:18.12   5 
 95 Sabotin, Kayla            JR Nebraska-Oma           2:18.14   9 
 96 Jenkins, Anita            FR Nebraska-Oma           2:18.36  11 
 97 Towns, Tracy                 Stride Ahead           2:18.39  10 
 98 Dorantes, Brenda          FR UC Irvine              2:18.62   9 
 99 Zrinyi, Ilona                Stride Ahead           2:18.63   8 
100 Zajac, Megan              SO Iupui                  2:18.74   5 
101 Stansberry, Cassie        JR San Francisc           2:19.05   9 
102 Barton, Carly             SR St. Thomas (           2:19.42  10 
103 Bryant, Bianca            SO San Francisc           2:19.47   9  2:19.464
104 Wylie, Emily              FR Pacific                2:19.47  11  2:19.468
105 DiDonato, Alexandra       SO UC Santa Bar           2:19.59   8 
106 Kintop, Natalie           SR St. Thomas (           2:19.60  10 
107 Velasco, Daniela             Mexico Para            2:19.66  10 
108 Weidle, Mesa              SO Utah                   2:19.76  11 
109 Schall, Elyssa            SO Chico State            2:19.90   8 
110 Crowley, Claire           FR Nevada                 2:20.20   8 
111 Verhees, Ella             SR UC San Diego           2:20.22   6 
112 Salazar, Leah             FR New Mexico S           2:20.45  10 
113 Perez, Tatum              FR Fresno Pacif           2:20.67  10 
114 Talbot, Alisi             SR Calgary Inte           2:21.06   8 
115 Tomlinson, Kalin          JR Cal Poly Pom           2:21.21  11 
116 Friedman, Selena          SO UC San Diego           2:21.45   9 
117 Chagolla, Clarissa        FR UC Riverside           2:21.84  10 
118 Nunez, Raven              SR Fresno State           2:22.82  10 
119 Jones, Margarita          FR Trinidad Sta           2:22.87  11 
120 Anderson, Emily           SR Gonzaga                2:22.93  10 
121 Bowman, Morgan            SR Unattached             2:23.30  11 
122 Larson, Ashley            FR UC San Diego           2:23.31  11 
123 Porter, Bayleigh          SR Vanguard               2:23.35  12 
124 Jackson, Paeden           JR Grand Canyon           2:23.61   6 
125 Hernandez, Alexandra      SO UC San Diego           2:23.88  11 
126 Brenden, Taylor           SO Paradise Val           2:23.90  12 
127 Puente, Maria             FR Allen County           2:24.28  11 
128 Samson, Taylor            SR Fresno State           2:24.50  12 
129 Bishop, Rylee             SO The Masters            2:24.79  11 
130 Macias, Jocelyn           SO Concordia (C           2:26.52  11 
131 Hakala, Natalie           FR Concordia (C           2:26.84  10 
132 Neu, Savannah             FR Concordia (C           2:27.48  10 
133 King, Cali                SR San Diego St           2:28.06  12 
134 Gonzalez, Gemma           FR Allen County           2:29.45  12 
135 Gray, Rachel              FR Concordia (C           2:30.04  11 
136 Rodriguez S, Monica Oliv     Mexico Para            2:30.07  12 
137 Orozco, Jocelyn           SR Sacramento S           2:30.55   6 
138 Blom, Emma                SR Augsburg               2:33.03  12 
139 Johnson, Hannah           FR Allen County           2:35.54  11 
140 Jankowiak, Katelynn       FR Soka                   2:38.30  12 
141 Carbajal, Brianna         SO Marymount (C           2:39.01  12 
142 George, Amanda            FR Hope Int'l             2:40.77  12 
143 Cunningham, Moriah        FR Biola                  2:41.95  12 
144 Olson, Caitlin            SO Augsburg               2:42.52  12 
145 Haas, Leena               FR Soka                   3:06.68  12 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 4:14.99  4/15/2016   Calli Thackery, New Mexico                
   BC Invite: % 4:14.99  4/15/2016   Calli Thackery, New Mexico                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koch, Carsyn              JR Cedarville             4:12.19#  1 
  2 Hiltz, Nikki              JR Arkansas               4:12.71#  1 
  3 Alm, Maddie                  Unattached             4:13.80#  1 
  4 Camacho, Savannah         SR Oklahoma Sta           4:14.14#  1 
  5 Butterworth, Lindsey         Coastal Trac           4:14.28#  1 
  6 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony                4:15.60   1 
  7 Albertson, Chelsey        SR Arizona Stat           4:16.02   1 
  8 Haiss, Therese            SR Arkansas               4:16.55   1 
  9 Stokes, Jamie             SR Weber State            4:16.90   1 
 10 Granados, Ayla               Strava TC              4:17.10   2 
 11 Rawlings, Taryn           SO Portland               4:17.23   2 
 12 Hull, Jessica             FR Oregon                 4:17.76   2 
 13 Phelan, Jaimie            JR Michigan               4:17.77   1 
 14 Morrissey, Jamie          JR Michigan               4:18.28   2 
 15 Abrahamson, Emma          JR Oregon                 4:18.32   2 
 16 Nadel, Samantha           SR Oregon                 4:18.75   1 
 17 Hinkle, Jenna             JR UC Santa Bar           4:19.28   1 
 18 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie      SO Universite L           4:19.55   3 
 19 Viljoen, Carina           FR Arkansas               4:19.62   2 
 20 Goo, Kylie                   Unattached             4:21.72   2 
 21 Smith, Jessica            SR Nike                   4:22.60   1 
 22 Meier, Haley              JR Michigan               4:22.88   4 
 23 Luijten, Anne             SR Portland               4:23.15   2 
 24 Pyzik, Weronika           SO San Francisc           4:23.55   2 
 25 Anderson, Morgan          SR Oregon State           4:23.65   3 
 26 Lincks, Janelle           SR Colorado St.           4:23.90   4 
 27 Clark, Devin              SO Arkansas               4:24.01   2 
 28 Gallagher, Kieran         SR Unattached             4:24.14   4 
 29 Thurman, Jenna            JR Adams State            4:24.18   3 
 30 Gehrich, Amanda           FR Utah                   4:24.43   4 
 31 Kreutz, Macy              SO Colorado St.           4:24.59   5 
 32 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah     SO Point Loma             4:24.63   6 
 33 Trotter, Roxy             SO Colorado St.           4:25.02   5 
 34 Flanagan, Roisin          FR Adams State            4:25.10   3 
 35 Parker, Jessica           JR Marquette              4:25.23   4 
 36 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached             4:25.25   4 
 37 Smith, Mekenna               Cal Coast TC           4:25.32   4 
 38 Amberg, Cristina          JR New Mexico S           4:25.37   6 
 39 Howley, Julia             JR Simon Fraser           4:25.45   6 
 40 Moore, Courtney           SR Fresno Pacif           4:25.47   6 
 41 Casey, Kieran             JR New Mexico             4:25.56   4 
 42 Laurent, Agnès               Unattached             4:25.57   4 
 43 Kendrick, Parkes          JR Portland               4:25.74   3 
 44 Sudbury, Rachel           SR Bradley                4:26.09   4 
 45 Nichols, Alexis           FR Arizona Stat           4:26.41   6 
 46 O' Brien, Kelly           FR Northwestern           4:26.56   4 
 47 Schneider, Devina         FR Texas State            4:26.59   4 
 48 O'Neill, Kelly            JR Oregon                 4:26.70   3 
 49 O'Brien, Clare            FR Boise State            4:27.08   4 
 50 Ward, Dominique           JR Colorado St.           4:27.33   5 
 51 Aponte, Nicole            SR Sam Houston            4:27.55   5 
 52 Burdon, Lilli             SO Oregon                 4:27.63   2 
 53 Farello, Anna             SR Portland               4:27.66   4 
 54 Wilberding, Tess          SR Iowa                   4:27.87   5 
 55 Pratt, Olivia             SR Butler                 4:27.97   3 
 56 Loughnane, Kathryn        JR Umass Lowell           4:28.37   3 
 57 Parker, Jennifer          JR Marquette              4:28.54   4 
 58 Mount, Juliana            SO Oregon State           4:28.63   5 
 59 Esbenshade, Olivia        SR Cedarville             4:28.89   5 
 60 Schulte, Tatjana          FR San Francisc           4:29.28   5 
 61 Width, Kristiane          JR Oregon State           4:29.34   6 
 62 Wood, Alli                SO Umass Lowell           4:29.51   5 
 63 Sawyer, Kailee            SO Arkansas               4:29.81   6 
 64 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    JR Cal Baptist            4:30.04   3 
 65 Mazzei, Adrena            FR Tulsa                  4:30.08   5 
 66 Colyer, Reagan            JR Montana                4:30.12   7  4:30.112
 67 Creutz, Amy               SR Grand Valley           4:30.12   5  4:30.114
 68 Grant, Brittany           SR Western Wash           4:30.15   7 
 69 Regner, Abigail           SO Colorado               4:30.65   7 
 70 White, Kate               JR Colorado St.           4:30.67   7 
 71 Ladanyi, Fruzsina         FR Cal Baptist            4:30.75   7 
 72 Story, Krista             FR Idaho                  4:30.76   7 
 73 Charleson, Mary           JR Seattle Paci           4:30.84   7 
 74 Dawson, Lyndee            JR Biola                  4:30.88   7 
 75 Stewart, Rachel           JR BYU                    4:31.09   4 
 76 Bassett, Miryam           JR Simon Fraser           4:31.21   8 
 77 Donnay, Emily             SO South Dakota           4:31.23   6 
 78 Delanis, Emeline          SO Cal Baptist            4:31.33   7 
 79 Cook, Chloe               JR Unattached             4:32.43   9 
 80 Monoszlay, Casey          JR Cal Poly Pom           4:32.89   8 
 81 May, Lucy                 JR Colorado               4:32.91   8 
 82 Ernst, Karina             SR Northern Ari           4:33.06   7 
 83 O'Connor Lenth, Moira     SR Seattle U.             4:33.15  10 
 84 Ortega, Stefanie          FR Nevada                 4:33.43   9 
 85 Thestrup, Josephine       FR Butler                 4:33.46   3 
 86 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           4:33.78   8 
 87 Munley, Courtney          JR Michigan               4:33.80   5 
 88 Reicher, Molly            SO Colorado Min           4:33.87   9 
 89 Dorris, Haley             SO St. Mary's (           4:33.94   5 
 90 Hanson, Mary              FR Marquette              4:34.31   8  4:34.303
 91 McCormick, Danielle       SO Alaska Ancho           4:34.31   5  4:34.304
 92 Mancia, Glindyll          JR Western Stat           4:34.33   9 
 93 Townsend, Addy            SO Simon Fraser           4:34.35   4 
 94 Lilly, Kate               FR Seattle Paci           4:34.65   9 
 95 Hoyos, Alondra            JR Xavier (Ohio           4:34.67   7 
 96 Nock, Paige               JR Simon Fraser           4:34.86   7 
 97 Bendewald, Rachel         JR Grand Valley           4:34.94   7 
 98 Roberts, Aubrey           FR Northwestern           4:35.05  11 
 99 Moore, Hannah             FR Dallas Bapti           4:35.06  10  4:35.055
100 Flanagan, Eilish          FR Adams State            4:35.06   6  4:35.057
101 Vovk, Alesha              JR Miami (Ohio)           4:35.07   8 
102 Dias, Magdalena           FR San Francisc           4:35.11   6 
103 Bote Gonzalez, Marta      JR Iowa                   4:35.24   7 
104 Hubbard, Emma                Caltaf                 4:35.35   8 
105 Richards, Kaley           FR Umass Lowell           4:35.39   7 
106 Brown, McKenna            JR Unattached             4:35.43   9 
107 Engelbrekt, Lily          JR Northwest U.           4:35.54   9 
108 Pedrick, Morgan           SR The Masters            4:35.57   8 
109 Dykstra, Kendra           FR South Dakota           4:35.69  10 
110 Root, Erika               SR Nevada                 4:35.91  10 
111 Deimling, Katie           JR Cal Baptist            4:35.94   9 
112 Grossman, Dakota          JR Utah                   4:36.12   8 
113 Roughan, Emily            SR Northern Ari           4:36.13   8 
114 Macdonald, Sarah          SR Seattle Paci           4:36.22  10 
115 Harris, Emily             SR Missouri Sou           4:36.40   8 
116 Hrelec, Nikolina          JR West Texas A           4:36.83  12 
117 Citireag, Ioana           SR Anasazi Trac           4:36.93   6 
118 Jordan, Savanna              Caltaf                 4:36.99  10 
119 Adams, Lindsey            SO Nevada                 4:37.00   8 
120 Oakley, Kirstin           FR Bradley                4:37.02  11 
121 Kroeker, Kaleigh          SO Colorado               4:37.22   8 
122 Schwartz, Brianna         SO Colorado               4:37.63  11 
123 Parker, Alison            JR Marquette              4:37.71   8 
124 Phill, Daryl              SR San Francisc           4:38.15   7 
125 Ross, Miranda             SO UC Santa Bar           4:38.24  11 
126 Maurmann, Nicole          SR Western Oreg           4:38.36   8 
127 Wesseling, Emily          FR Idaho                  4:38.38   9 
128 Carroll, Meghan           JR Marquette              4:38.40   7 
129 Moreno, Ana               SR Sam Houston            4:38.42   9  4:38.413
130 Burroughs, Mariah         JR Alaska Ancho           4:38.42   9  4:38.418
131 Yescas, Julia             FR New Mexico S           4:38.43  11 
132 Wood, Meagan              JR Nevada                 4:38.52   9 
133 Burton, Kara              FR Colorado Min           4:38.66  10 
134 Cardiff, Paige            SR Southern Uta           4:38.88  11 
135 Goecke, Nicole            SO Oregon State           4:39.03  10 
136 Montonye, Molly           SR Msu-Moorhead           4:39.21   3 
137 Davidson, Charlie         JR Cal Baptist            4:39.22  11 
138 Nielsen, Kelsey           JR San Francisc           4:39.33   8 
139 Reilly, Bridget           SO Midwestern S           4:39.43   6 
140 Camarena, Katie           FR UC Santa Bar           4:39.71   9 
141 Borchers, Emily           FR Dayton                 4:39.76  11 
142 Fairchild, Mikala         JR The Masters            4:39.85   8 
143 Ross, Caelidh             FR Stephen F. A           4:39.86   6 
144 Phan, Chynna              JR Seattle Paci           4:39.99  11 
145 Zarate, Yajaira           SO Chico State            4:40.14  10 
146 Rice, Lila                SR Seattle U.             4:40.18   8 
147 Wassum, Sadie             SO Utah                   4:40.61   9 
148 Lane, Cristen             SR Cal St. San            4:40.62   9 
149 Rayas, Cashlee            SR Dallas Bapti           4:40.93  11 
150 Dobie, Reta               JR Simon Fraser           4:41.01  12 
151 Frye, Josie               SO Point Loma             4:41.12  13 
152 Honea, Anastasia          FR Seattle U.             4:41.62  11 
153 Crevoiserat, Lindsay      SR New Mexico             4:42.13  10 
154 Kauffman, Madeline        FR Southern Uta           4:42.16  12 
155 Hagen, Erin               SO Idaho                  4:42.25   9 
156 Pacheco, Nicolette        FR Western Stat           4:42.45   9 
157 Hunsaker, Hannah          JR Biola                  4:42.56  10 
158 Semancsin, Kristin        JR UC San Diego           4:42.82   9 
159 Lopez, Emily              JR Unattached             4:42.86  13 
160 Estabrook, Sarah          JR Northwest U.           4:42.99  12 
161 Lopez, Ana                SR Midwestern S           4:43.18  10 
162 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna   SO Cal St. San            4:43.27  12 
163 Glassman, Brighton        SO Southern Uta           4:43.28  13 
164 Calvert, Hannah           SR Seattle Paci           4:43.37  11 
165 Fritz, Alexis             JR Southwest Ba           4:43.39  12 
166 Moran, Belle              FR Azusa Pacifi           4:43.42  10 
167 Bernd, Kelly              FR Unattached             4:43.45  14 
168 O'Connor, Haley              Unattached             4:43.91   7 
169 Flora, Lisa               SO Cal St. San            4:43.99  12 
170 Fraher, Claren            JR Gonzaga                4:44.21  11 
171 Hollensbe, Juliann        FR Iowa                   4:44.30   8 
172 Croy, Stephanie           JR Biola                  4:44.50  12 
173 Dorn, Keili               SO Embry-Riddle           4:44.52  13 
174 Ingoldsby, Rachael        SR The Masters            4:44.55  12 
175 Murray, Alisa             SR Biola                  4:44.68   8 
176 Amberg, Cassandra         JR New Mexico S           4:44.71  12 
177 Pieper, Julia             JR Dallas Bapti           4:44.83  12 
178 Wilkinson, Emily          SR Grand Canyon           4:45.30  10 
179 Pierson, Summer           FR Southwest Ba           4:45.50  14 
180 Block, Jordyn             FR Alaska Ancho           4:45.53  13 
181 Harbison, Kaelyn          SR Academy of A           4:45.56  11 
182 Rimann, Danielle          FR Dallas Bapti           4:45.58  13 
183 Barich, Adriana           FR Nevada                 4:46.03  13 
184 Weatherford, Colleen      SR Butler                 4:46.37  10 
185 Erickson, Johanna         JR Seattle U.             4:46.39  13 
186 Rabenstein, Kim           JR Cal Baptist            4:46.49  13 
187 Velez, Maria I            SR Bengalas MX            4:46.97  14 
188 Perez, Savanna            SO San Bernardi           4:47.06  10 
189 Setzer, Tristan           SO Hawaii                 4:47.17  12 
190 du Bruyn, Leanda          JR Cal Baptist            4:47.18  14 
191 Johnson, Kristen          FR Butler                 4:47.66  12 
192 Valquier-Chavez, Renata   FR Nebraska-Oma           4:47.72  14 
193 Brenden, Taylor           SO Paradise Val           4:48.22  12 
194 Nance, Bret Leigh         FR Texas Tech             4:48.32  11 
195 Mahlke, Julia             FR Southern Uta           4:48.39  13 
196 Griffiths, Nicole         FR Utah                   4:48.54   7 
197 Hukka, Minttu             SO Boise State            4:48.64   5 
198 Owens, Kate               FR Michigan               4:48.76  10 
199 Dorantes, Brenda          FR UC Irvine              4:48.90  12 
200 Miller, Samantha          SO Mesa CC                4:48.95  15 
201 Nusser, Brooke            SO Bradley                4:49.17  11 
202 Budroe, Brielle           JR Point Loma             4:49.89  14 
203 Gonzalez, Marisa          SR UC Irvine              4:50.00  14 
204 Hyyppa, Emma              JR Boise State            4:50.14  12 
205 Catania, Annie            SO Nebraska-Oma           4:50.48  15  4:50.474
206 Spinler, Sierra           SO West Texas A           4:50.48  14  4:50.477
207 Nordgren, Kasandra        FR Southern Uta           4:50.80  15 
208 Taylor, Laura             FR Trinity (Tex           4:51.13  15 
209 Vorwaller, Morgan         SO Southern Uta           4:51.90  14 
210 Burroughs, Riley          FR Alaska Ancho           4:52.29  14 
211 Cardwell, Natalie         SR Grand Canyon           4:52.48  15 
212 McCullough, Molly         SO Trinity (Tex           4:52.84  14 
213 Shepherd, Melissa         JR NW Missouri            4:52.98  15 
214 Wylie, Emily              FR Pacific                4:53.27  13 
215 Wagner, Kate              JR Gonzaga                4:53.39  15 
216 Stroosma, Molly           SR Gonzaga                4:53.44  14 
217 Holiday, Kelli            SO Unattached             4:53.72  16 
218 Averhoff, Alyssa          JR Nebraska-Oma           4:54.26  16 
219 Rubio, Siobhan            FR Seattle U.             4:54.72  14 
220 Lewis, Samantha           SR Oregon State           4:54.81  11 
221 Chaires, Stephanie        SR Biola                  4:54.90  13 
222 Stewart, Hope             JR Nanaimo Trac           4:55.55  14 
223 Duran, Jocelyn            JR Point Loma             4:56.16  15 
224 Langrell, Janna           JR Hope Int'l             4:57.13  16 
225 Carr, Mary                SR Southwest Ba           4:57.42  13 
226 Balvaneda, Kaylie            Top Speed Ru           4:57.51  15 
227 Doherty, Kathryn          SO Biola                  4:57.55  15 
228 Bond, Taylor              SR Grand Canyon           4:58.12  15 
229 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta  FR Southern Uta           4:58.56  14 
230 Girolamo, Tina            SR Cal St. San            4:59.10  12 
231 Villarreal, Alicia        FR Cal St. San            4:59.31  16 
232 Chelimo, Emmanuelah       SO Alaska Ancho           4:59.72  14 
233 Gensichen, Rosie          JR Nebraska-Oma           4:59.73  15 
234 McCormick, Natalie        SR Saint Leo              4:59.75  15 
235 Garcia, Karo              JR Nebraska-Oma           5:00.04  16 
236 Tobin, Laura              SO Saint Leo              5:00.10  16 
237 Lawson, Ashley            SR Southwest Ba           5:00.77  14 
238 Fuhrman, Maddie           FR Hawaii                 5:00.94  15 
239 Guerrero, Brianna         FR Fresno Pacif           5:01.91  16 
240 Lewis, Leah               FR Dallas Bapti           5:01.99  14 
241 Hartwick, Anna            FR Boise State            5:02.94  15 
242 Steele, Krista            SO South Dakota           5:02.98  14 
243 Mckinnon, Sam             SO Oregon State           5:03.35  14 
244 Caravello, Brooke         SO Azusa Pacifi           5:03.51  16 
245 Cecchini, Caitlyn         SO West Texas A           5:04.49  16 
246 Vogt, Rita                SR Unattached             5:05.51  16 
247 Koenig, Willa             FR Nebraska-Oma           5:08.26  17 
248 Baddorf, Ashli            SR Cal Poly Pom           5:09.51  15 
249 Almeida, Miranda          SO Soka                   5:09.83  16 
250 Winkler, Emma             FR Pacific                5:11.66  16 
251 Buettner, Jennifer        SO Cal Baptist            5:11.71  17 
252 Valenzuela, Sierra        FR Cal St. San            5:11.78  16 
253 Bowman, Alison            FR Hawaii                 5:14.59  16 
254 Ledesma, Melissa          SO Biola                  5:18.21  13 
255 Scott, Kailyn             SO UC San Diego           5:19.66  16 
256 Hurlock, Taylor           SO Azusa Pacifi           5:20.04  16 
257 Amundsen, Linden          SO Soka                   5:23.87  17 
258 Dinsdale, Hannah          FR Point Loma             5:25.33  17 
259 Kroeckel, Jessica         JR Point Loma             5:25.52  17 
260 Cassidy, Bridget          FR Cal St. San            5:28.69  16 
261 George, Amanda            FR Hope Int'l             5:33.29  17 
262 Laws, Sophia              FR Soka                   5:33.91  17 
263 Ruiz, Stephanie           FR Point Loma             5:42.46  17 
264 Flores, Jordynn              Top Speed Ru           5:49.58  17 
265 Linger, Cammy             SR Cal Baptist            6:10.19  17 
266 Montgomery, Jordan           Top Speed Ru           6:13.54  17 
 -- Wright, Alice             JR New Mexico                 DNF   4 
 -- Kelly, Kendall            SO New Mexico                 DNF   5 
 -- Ward, Regan               JR Arkansas                   DNF   2 
 -- Sokolova, Alexandra       JR Lamar                      DNF   1 
 -- Lee, Jessica              SO Soka                       DNF  17 
 -- Anderson, Chloe              One World At               DNF   1 
 -- Eckel, Sophie             FR New Mexico                 DNF   6 
 -- Bernal, Natasha           SO New Mexico                 DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 4
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80              Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainey, Claire            JR Cal Baptist           17:10.10  
  2 Manning, Kassidy          FR Dayton                17:14.17  
  3 Lewis, Leah               FR Dallas Bapti          17:14.99  
  4 Provence, Christian       JR Missouri Sou          17:20.04  
  5 Lawrence, Sydney          SO Oklahoma Bap          17:21.31  
  6 Tyndall, Ashley           JR Southern Uta          17:21.45  
  7 Pigneri, Brooke           JR Northwestern          17:22.20  
  8 Berzonsky, Emily          SO South Dakota          17:23.12  
  9 Miller, Michayla          SO Weber State           17:23.90  
 10 Pierson, Summer           FR Southwest Ba          17:25.62  
 11 Enabnit, Alana               Unattached            17:25.71  
 12 Foote, Alyssa             FR Seattle Paci          17:25.78  
 13 Jesson, Christy           JR Cedarville            17:31.08  
 14 Wilson, Celeste           FR UC Santa Bar          17:37.27  
 15 Pizzella, Nora            FR Chico State           17:39.10  
 16 Jarman, Hannah            SO Paradise Val          17:40.56  
 17 Glassman, Brighton        SO Southern Uta          17:41.29  
 18 Mora, Anna                SO East Central          17:41.72  
 19 Richards, Marissa         SO Umass Lowell          17:49.30  
 20 Vasquez, Lisa             SO UC Irvine             17:50.12  
 21 Towner, Cassidy           JR San Diego St          17:50.87  
 22 Green, Lexie              SO Weber State           17:57.10  
 23 Pieper, Julia             JR Dallas Bapti          17:58.56  
 24 Gee, Rachel               FR Cal St. San           18:00.37  
 25 Williams, Jessie          SO Northern Ari          18:01.56  
 26 Johnson, Chandler         SO Academy of A          18:17.49  
 27 Bucci, Angel              SR San Diego St          18:32.49  
 28 Wall, Zoe                 SO Northern Ari          18:34.32  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 5
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80              Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girard, Allyson           SO Mesa CC               17:23.16  
  2 Laurenzo, Sammy           JR NW Missouri           17:27.39  
  3 Spears, Alaina            JR Cedarville            17:28.18  
  4 Casaletto, Kayla          JR Cedarville            17:33.05  
  5 Dorn, Keili               SO Embry-Riddle          17:33.09  
  6 Applegarth, Nicky         JR Chadron Stat          17:34.76  
  7 Mahlke, Julia             FR Southern Uta          17:39.04  
  8 Giguere, Jennifer         FR Chico State           17:40.41  
  9 Mitchell, MarLee          FR Weber State           17:41.84  
 10 Hutchison, Maddy          JR Western Wash          17:42.63  
 11 Carpenter, Kayden         FR Chico State           17:44.70  
 12 Kauffman, Madeline        FR Southern Uta          17:47.14  
 13 Stein, Olivia             SO Seattle U.            17:47.49  
 14 Tarrant, Hannah           FR Sam Houston           17:47.52  
 15 Leonard, Emily            SO Dayton                17:48.50  
 16 Marshall, Isa             FR UC Santa Bar          17:49.53  
 17 Ruiz, Stephanie           SR Cal St. Full          17:52.03  
 18 Larson, Elise             SO Azusa Pacifi          17:52.05  
 19 Kittrell, Kylee           SR North Texas           17:52.83  
 20 McAuley, Grace            FR Unattached            17:58.74  
 21 Armstrong, Emma           SO Sacramento S          17:59.32  
 22 Semone, Lucie             FR Unattached            17:59.98  
 23 McCabe, Clare             FR Butler                18:10.86  
 24 Wells, Sierra             JR Missouri Sou          18:12.00  
 25 Kuhn, Cassidy             FR San Diego             18:13.21  
 26 Averhoff, Alyssa          JR Nebraska-Oma          18:17.98  
 27 Landy, Rebekah               Unattached            18:26.69  
 28 Evans, Olivia             JR Gonzaga               18:35.91  
 29 Barkechir, Caroline       SR Cal Baptist           18:40.77  
 30 Tyler, Kelsey             JR Iupui                 18:41.16  
 31 Lawson, Ashley            SR Southwest Ba          19:05.97  
 32 Rivera, Leslie            FR UC Riverside          19:16.36  
 33 Adams, Cassidy            SO North Texas           19:30.15  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 1
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16:01.80  4/14/2016   Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80  4/14/2016   Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sereno, Gina              SR Michigan              15:49.17# 
  2 Werner, Taylor            FR Arkansas              15:51.08# 
  3 Wright, Alice             JR New Mexico            15:53.28# 
  4 Lyons, Bridget               Atlanta Trac          16:00.29# 
  5 Reed, Maddy               FR Arkansas              16:04.43  
  6 Gray, Abby                FR Arkansas              16:06.60  
  7 Ward, Regan               JR Arkansas              16:12.46  
  8 Blancett, Janel              Atlanta Trac          16:13.62  
  9 Brown, Sydney             SO Arkansas              16:18.38  
 10 Schmaedick, Maggie        SR Oregon                16:19.69  
 11 Anderson, Morgan          SR Oregon State          16:25.57  
 12 Malaspina, Mikayla        SO Northern Ari          16:26.74  
 13 Comeau, Anne-Marie        JR Universite L          16:26.80  
 14 Bernal, Natasha           SO New Mexico            16:28.34  
 15 Weigel, Maya              SR Pomona-Pitze          16:28.94  
 16 Nicholson, Sarah          FR Northwestern          16:29.37  
 17 Fuller, Alexis            SO Boise State           16:34.55  
 18 Tank, Poppy               FR Utah                  16:38.24  
 19 Mount, Juliana            SO Oregon State          16:42.83  
 20 Seidel, Isabel            SO Northwestern          16:45.96  
 21 John, Jannika             SR Lamar                 16:55.96  
 22 Lynch, Susannah           JR North Texas           16:56.46  
 23 Chavez, Evelyn            SO Lamar                 17:14.04  
 24 Grant, Brittany           SR Western Wash          17:25.89  
 -- Roberts, Aubrey           FR Northwestern               DNF  
 -- Smith, Mekenna               Cal Coast TC               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 2
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80              Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eckel, Sophie             FR New Mexico            16:34.26  
  2 Kelly, Kendall            SO New Mexico            16:36.20  
  3 Coleman, Rachel           SO Michigan              16:39.97  
  4 Myers, Miranda            SO Northern Ari          16:41.29  
  5 Charleson, Mary           JR Seattle Paci          16:41.59  
  6 Zuñiga, Adriana              Zatopek               16:41.70  
  7 Badger, Sydney            SO Michigan              16:44.81  
  8 Martin, Lauren               Skechers              16:45.79  
  9 Rodriguez, Natalie        JR Cal St. San           16:49.28  
 10 Weber, Emily              SR Oregon State          16:51.24  
 11 Aceves, Laura             SR Cal St. San           16:52.52  
 12 Morris, Calene            SR Cal Poly Pom          16:52.53  
 13 Reniewicki, Megan         FR Arizona Stat          16:52.55  
 14 Grover, Malena            JR Adams State           16:52.64  
 15 Alexander, Brittany       SR Arizona Stat          16:52.78  
 16 Condie, Andrea            SO Idaho                 16:54.48  
 17 Davis, Carly              FR Miami (Ohio)          16:54.93  
 18 Kent, Christine           SR San Diego St          16:55.51  
 19 Sharp, Candace            JR Weber State           16:57.51  
 20 Sitzes, Katherine         SR Southwest Ba          16:59.15  
 21 Fluehr, Erika             SR Michigan              17:08.28  
 22 Linn, Sophie              JR Michigan              17:21.31  
 23 Thurston, Jordan          JR Gonzaga               17:22.04  
 24 Beckmann, Kelsey          SR Unattached            17:53.98  
 25 Powers, Ashlee               Cal Coast Tr          18:00.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 3
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80              Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vernot, Taylor            SO Dayton                16:47.41  
  2 Pittis, Emily             SO Montana               16:50.48  
  3 Gaillet, Elisabeth        JR Ole Miss              16:54.93  
  4 Velez, Maria I            SR Bengalas MX           16:55.01  
  5 Hernandez, Alexandra      JR Point Loma            17:01.38  
  6 Moralez, Christina        SO North Texas           17:04.48  
  7 Barringer, Hanna          SR Colorado Min          17:05.14  
  8 Werley, Raelyn            SR Cal St. San           17:05.74  
  9 Pianin, Jena              SR Northwestern          17:05.90  
 10 Rayas, Cashlee            SR Dallas Bapti          17:08.31  
 11 Seynaeve, Lily            JR San Diego St          17:11.85  
 12 Large, Kaylee             JR Oklahoma Bap          17:13.58  
 13 Crone, Claire             FR Stephen F. A          17:15.62  
 14 Juarez, Gabby             FR Bradley               17:17.09  
 15 Fernandez, Lorraine       SO Cal Poly Pom          17:19.41  
 16 McKillop, Bryn            JR Claremont-Mu          17:19.84  
 17 Surratt, Taryn            SO Stephen F. A          17:20.86  
 18 Stelling, Lillianna       SR Western Wash          17:21.89  
 19 Cox, Courtney             SO Portland              17:23.84  
 20 Murphy, Katelyn           FR Iupui                 17:24.97  
 21 Lovitt, Tavyn             SR Ole Miss              17:25.06  
 22 Culver, Katy              SR Gonzaga               17:26.88  
 23 Booker, Symone            SR Cal Poly Pom          17:27.99  
 24 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:37.62  
 25 Gonzales, Allison            Sacramento R          17:43.70  
 26 Frankian, Abigail         JR The Masters           17:44.09  
 27 Jockisch, Abby            FR Bradley               17:49.03  
 28 Cunningham, Lauren        JR Bradley               17:51.97  
 29 McCann, Kellee            SO North Texas           17:53.96  
 30 Lewis, Samantha           SR Oregon State          18:10.42  
 31 Brinegar, Anne            SO Boise State           18:51.18  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 8
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80              Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conlon, Shannan           JR San Diego             18:55.78  
  2 Almeida, Miranda          SO Soka                  19:21.10  
  3 Casazza, Gio              FR Hawaii                19:25.33  
  4 Rivera, Cristal           SR Fresno State          19:35.68  
  5 Winkler, Emma             FR Pacific               19:37.53  
  6 Hinson, Bethany           FR Vanguard              19:42.48  
  7 Bastidas, Gracielita      FR Fresno Pacif          19:47.45  
  8 Didomenico, Ashlyn        FR Mesa CC               19:56.35  
  9 Chrisman, Rachel          SO Embry-Riddle          19:57.84  
 10 Carabes, Cindy            SO Azusa Pacifi          20:02.24  
 11 Masterson, Kaitlyn        JR Embry-Riddle          20:02.72  
 12 Kopstein, Jeannie         FR San Diego             20:02.87  
 13 Tapia, Morgan             JR Vanguard              20:04.94  
 14 Montano, Jonnie           FR Fresno Pacif          20:09.16  
 15 Boutin, Christina         SR Soka                  20:18.14  
 16 Brodow, Amanda            SO San Diego             20:21.40  
 17 Blair, Adeline            JR Vanguard              20:27.43  
 18 Richardson, Hayley        SR Point Loma            20:35.49  
 19 Gonzalez, Olivia          SR San Diego             20:36.10  
 20 Martinez, Kassandra       FR Notre Dame d          20:37.25  
 21 Finch, Sarah              JR Vanguard              20:40.92  
 22 Vidrios, Karina           FR Fresno Pacif          20:51.19  
 23 Messina, Hannah           FR Point Loma            20:55.11  
 24 Brodow, Erika             SO San Diego             21:04.13  
 25 Soholt, Lauren            JR Vanguard              21:23.00  
 26 Vozarova, Viktoria        SR San Diego             22:41.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 6
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80              Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rimann, Danielle          FR Dallas Bapti          17:57.55  
  2 Quintero, Stephanie       SO New Mexico S          17:59.69  
  3 Velazquez, Aholibama      JR Cal St. San           18:01.86  
  4 Taylor, Laura             FR Trinity (Tex          18:04.77  
  5 Sienkiewicz, Jordan       FR Point Loma            18:05.46  
  6 Tobin, Laura              SO Saint Leo             18:10.37  
  7 McClaughlin, Hope         FR San Diego             18:11.04  
  8 Nunes, Karina             SR San Jose St.          18:12.28  
  9 Lopez, Toni               SO Santa Ana             18:13.75  
 10 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Pacific               18:17.41  
 11 Foss, Caitlyn             SR Hawaii                18:18.54  
 12 Burroughs, Riley          FR Alaska Ancho          18:19.37  
 13 Bayliff, Alyssa           SO Saint Leo             18:21.13  
 14 Giannini, Julie           JR San Diego             18:22.75  
 15 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta  FR Southern Uta          18:26.17  
 16 Mitchell, Ashley          SR San Diego             18:27.79  
 17 Abel, Kaylee              SR Southern Uta          18:28.33  
 18 Jackson, Nichelle         SR Cal Poly Pom          18:30.72  
 19 Haynes, Ruth              SR New Mexico            18:32.93  
 20 Valquier-Chavez, Renata   FR Nebraska-Oma          18:33.05  
 21 Vinton, Margaret          SR Chadron Stat          18:34.04  
 22 Cecchini, Caitlyn         SO West Texas A          18:36.50  
 23 Dutchover, Tori           SO Cal Baptist           18:38.09  
 24 Allison, Taylor           JR Chadron Stat          18:41.91  
 25 Wong, Maily               FR Concordia (C          18:47.92  
 26 Reyes, Jenessa            JR UC Irvine             19:01.57  
 27 McNerney, Sedona          FR Seattle Paci          19:07.20  
 28 Melendez, Jennifer        FR Cal Poly Pom          19:13.86  
 29 Cahalan, Ashley           SO San Jose St.          19:14.86  
 30 Quaid, Kaitlin            SO Biola                 19:18.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 7
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 16:01.80              Alice Wright, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Erica               JR Metro State           18:10.34  
  2 McGinnis, Terra           JR Cal St. San           18:17.97  
  3 Manzke, Kate              JR Cal Poly Pom          18:18.68  
  4 Eagleman, Nikesha         FR Central Ariz          18:26.26  
  5 Vollhardt, Sydney         SO Cal Poly Pom          18:26.39  
  6 Garcia, Karo              JR Nebraska-Oma          18:36.17  
  7 Pulliam, Micaela          SO Cal Baptist           18:40.83  
  8 Cantoran, Guadalupe          Western New           18:45.56  
  9 Contreras, Carmen         JR San Jose St.          18:51.65  
 10 Gomez, Nichole            FR New Mexico S          18:53.89  
 11 Koenig, Willa             FR Nebraska-Oma          18:56.10  
 12 Roessling, Ally           FR San Diego             19:00.81  
 13 Curinga, Antonella        SO Cal Poly Pom          19:02.76  
 14 Embro, Jessica            SO Embry-Riddle          19:05.27  
 15 Moore, Zani               SO San Diego             19:08.21  
 16 Wilson, Gabi              JR Central Coll          19:10.19  
 17 Anderson, Monica          SR Oregon State          19:12.67  
 18 Prado, Jordin             FR Azusa Pacifi          19:14.54  
 19 Purtzer, Hailey           FR San Diego             19:17.51  
 20 Maldonado, Jennifer       FR Central Ariz          19:19.81  
 21 Luciano, Lizbeth          FR Santa Ana             19:20.30  
 22 Tirado, Paloma            SO UC Riverside          19:21.14  
 23 Taylor, Morgan            SO Southern Uta          19:23.07  
 24 Soriano, Anahi            SR Cal St. San           19:23.11  
 25 Gensichen, Rosie          JR Nebraska-Oma          19:28.27  
 26 Ellsworth, Delaney        FR Cal St. San           19:38.13  
 27 Betart, Anahi             SO Cal Poly Pom          19:46.36  
 28 Lawsen, Taylor            FR Biola                 19:48.83  
 29 Waller, Kaili             SO Biola                 20:07.02  
 30 Wheeler, Rachel           SR Southwest Ba          20:18.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 12.81  1990        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, McDonalds             
   BC Invite: % 13.05  2009        Angela Whyte, UNAT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bakker, Sharona              Tumbleweed               12.97%  1.6  2 
  2 Lindley, Lindsay             Arete Elite              13.08   1.8  1 
  3 Moerman, Christie         SR Green and Go             13.23   1.8  1 
  4 Pegram, Taylor            JR UNLV                     13.37   1.6  2 
  5 Soukup, Janay             SR Unattached               13.39   1.8  1 
  6 Auzenne, Micha            SR San Diego St             13.58   1.8  1 
  7 Holston, Lorenda          SR Colorado St.             13.59   1.6  2 
  8 Maddex, Ashlea            SR Ottawa                   13.64   1.8  1 
  9 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra  SO San Diego St             13.66   1.6  2 
 10 Michell, Sami             SR Unattached               13.94   1.6  2 
 11 Williams, Jaela           SO UNLV                     13.95   1.6  2 
 12 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa    SR Nevada                   14.00   1.8  1 
 13 Norris, Amari             JR UNLV                     14.04  +0.0  3 
 14 Knight, Andrenette        FR San Diego St             14.08   1.6  2 
 15 Biswal, Devyani           SR Ottawa                   14.10   1.6  2 
 16 Childs, Jade              SR San Jose St.             14.14  +0.0  3 
 17 Kohlwey, Danielle         SO Minnesota-Du             14.18  +0.0  3 
 18 O'Connor, Jaymie          FR South Dakota             14.25   1.1  4 
 19 Voloshin, Diana           FR Simon Fraser             14.28   1.1  4 
 20 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Michigan                 14.29   1.1  4 
 21 Nyame, Astrid              5 Saskatoon Tr             14.36  +0.0  3 
 22 Root, Sarah               SO Grand Canyon             14.42  +0.0  3 
 23 Myers, Briana             JR Grand Canyon             14.44  +0.0  3 
 24 Molter, Leah              SO Oklahoma Bap             14.46  +0.0  3 
 25 Pajak, Gabby              SR Colorado St.             14.54   1.1  4 
 26 Biswal, Divya             SR Ottawa                   14.58  +0.0  3 
 27 Jaynes, Amanda            JR Montana Stat             14.60   1.1  4 
 28 Aupiu, Ayzha              SR Azusa Pacifi             14.66   0.1  5 
 29 Brown, Erin               SO North Dakota             14.78   0.1  5 
 30 Henderson, Eriana         FR Colorado                 14.79   0.1  5 
 31 Garcia, Nia               FR New Mexico S             14.80   1.1  4 
 32 Leveillé, Maude           SO Sherbrooke               14.81   0.1  5 
 33 Gielink, Emma             SO Tiffin                   14.86   0.2  8 
 34 Craver, Kyndol            JR Fresno State             14.88   0.1  5 
 35 Murray, Sara              SO Northern Ari             14.92  -0.3  6 
 36 Schreurs, Cailyn          SR South Dakota             14.95   1.1  4  14.948
 37 Dean, Anna                FR Azusa Pacifi             14.95   0.2  8  14.949
 38 Greenlaw, Alisha          JR Cal Poly Pom             14.96   0.3  9 
 39 Madrid, Sydney            SO Grand Canyon             15.00   0.2  8  14.993
 40 Mandell, Ruby             FR UC Santa Bar             15.00   0.2  8  14.999
 41 Dettman, Devony           FR Cal St. San              15.07  -0.3  6 
 42 Stark, Andrea             SO Aucelite                 15.08  -0.7 12 
 43 Tabron, Diamond           FR San Jose St.             15.09   1.1  7 
 44 Stroot, Nicole            SR Montana                  15.12   0.4 11 
 45 Turner, Jenavieve         JR Chico State              15.14  -0.3  6 
 46 Prince, Tamia             FR Concordia (C             15.19   0.3  9 
 47 Schneebeck, Abigail       SO Trinity (Tex             15.20   0.2  8 
 48 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                    15.21  -0.3  6 
 49 Hagedorn, Marissia        SR South Dakota             15.25   1.1  4  15.247
 50 Royce, Chloe                 Sherbrooke               15.25  -0.3  6  15.250
 51 Fletcher, Meghan          JR UC San Diego             15.29   1.1  7 
 52 Tade, Helen               SO UC San Diego             15.30   0.1  5  15.294
 53 Fedor, Kye                JR Simon Fraser             15.30   1.1  7  15.300
 54 Kesseh, Erica             JR Minnesota-Du             15.32   0.3  9 
 55 Harrison, Ashley          SO Concordia (C             15.34   0.2  8 
 56 Brown, Devanique          SO San Francisc             15.36   0.1  5  15.354
 57 Stoll, Jacky              SR Fresno Pacif             15.36   0.3  9  15.359
 58 Eischens, Laura           JR St. Thomas (             15.39  -0.3  6  15.384
 59 Krawczuk, Ashley          JR Grand Canyon             15.39   1.1  7  15.390
 60 Gage, Mally               SR Grand Canyon             15.55   0.2  8 
 61 Shieh, Emily              SR Grand Canyon             15.61   1.1  7 
 62 Hepworth, Grace           SO Chico State              15.67  -0.3  6 
 63 Page, Caroline            SO UC San Diego             15.74   0.3  9 
 64 Lanskey, Jenna            SO Concordia (C             15.75   0.3  9 
 65 Cano, Elena               FR Alaska Ancho             15.79   1.1  7 
 66 Gibbs, Mariah             SR Seattle U.               15.88   1.1  7 
 67 Benner, Brooke            FR Seattle Paci             15.94  -0.3 10 
 68 King, Michaela            JR UC San Diego             16.17  -0.3 10 
 69 Quattlebaum, Sasha        FR Nebraska-Oma             16.18  -0.7 12 
 70 Mitchell, Arniesha        SO New Mexico S             16.20   0.1  5 
 71 Challacombe, Chelsea      FR UC San Diego             16.23   0.3  9 
 72 Jeschke, Yvonne           SO Alaska Ancho             16.26  -0.3 10 
 73 Seaman, Melissa           FR UC San Diego             16.31   0.3  9 
 74 DuBois, Presley           FR Point Loma               16.37   0.4 11 
 75 Bryant, Catherine         SO Mesa CC                  16.39  -0.3 10 
 76 Lanford, Madison          JR Utah                     16.44   1.1  7 
 77 Johnson, Joy              FR Concordia (C             16.45  -0.3 10 
 78 Chambers, Ayana           JR Vanguard                 16.51  -0.3 10 
 79 Scott, Alexandria         SR Unattached               16.55  -0.3  6 
 80 Eljenholm, Taylor         SR UC San Diego             16.73   0.4 11 
 81 Brown, Courtney           SO Paradise Val             16.83  -0.3 10 
 82 Williams, Jayla           FR San Jose St.             16.88  -0.3 10 
 83 Opulencia, Caitlyn        SO Concordia (C             17.61   0.4 11 
 84 Biltonen, Lauren          SO Biola                    17.64   0.4 11 
 85 Godinez, Amber            SR Biola                    17.69   0.4 11 
 86 Shedrick, Jasmine         SR Fresno Pacif             18.21  -0.7 12 
 87 Deftarios, Androniki      FR Trinity (Tex             19.39   0.4 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 55.02  2013        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
   BC Invite: % 56.35  2013        Sarah Wells, Toronto                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oosterwegel, Hanneke      SO Northern Sta             58.79   1 
  2 Michell, Sami             SR Unattached             1:00.05   1 
  3 Taylor, Ashley            SR Northern Ari           1:00.06   1 
  4 Jaynes, Amanda            JR Montana Stat           1:00.18   1 
  5 Henderson, Eriana         FR Colorado               1:00.43   1 
  6 Kratzberg, Emma           FR Colorado St.           1:00.65   2 
  7 Molter, Leah              SO Oklahoma Bap           1:00.81   3 
  8 Gummer, Elizabeth            Com. Cougars           1:00.83   1 
  9 Presigny, Marion          JR Academy of A           1:00.92   2 
 10 Davis, Hannah             FR UNLV                   1:01.01   2 
 11 Cox, Claudia              FR UC San Diego           1:01.41   2 
 12 Scott, Gabby              SO Colorado               1:01.42   2 
 13 Edwards, Tia              SR Fresno Pacif           1:01.72   1 
 14 Huebner, Lauren           FR Saginaw Vall           1:01.93   3 
 15 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Michigan               1:02.13   5 
 16 Mohns, Kyra               JR New Mexico             1:02.27   4 
 17 Martin, Brooke            FR Utah                   1:02.41   4 
 18 Walker, Jaylah            FR Azusa Pacifi           1:02.42   4 
 19 Jeschke, Yvonne           SO Alaska Ancho           1:02.56   2 
 20 Fletcher, Meghan          JR UC San Diego           1:02.75   3 
 21 Schreurs, Cailyn          SR South Dakota           1:02.91   5 
 22 Aguilar, Valeria             Pumitas                1:03.03   2 
 23 Johnson, Casie            JR Cal St. San            1:03.29   5 
 24 Sims, Kolbi               SO San Jose St.           1:03.73   7 
 25 Klein, Evelyn             SR South Dakota           1:03.90   4 
 26 Cano, Elena               FR Alaska Ancho           1:03.98   5 
 27 Schneebeck, Abigail       SO Trinity (Tex           1:03.99   6 
 28 Goodrich, Alexandra       FR Marquette              1:04.01   7 
 29 Svastisalee, Deja         JR Western Wash           1:04.13   4 
 30 Pajak, Gabby              SR Colorado St.           1:04.31   2 
 31 Strand, Kelly             SO UC San Diego           1:04.32   3 
 32 Wachter, Abby             JR Seattle U.             1:04.48   3 
 33 Bierman, Brielle          JR St. Thomas (           1:04.61   5 
 34 Craver, Kyndol            JR Fresno State           1:04.68   6 
 35 Mandell, Ruby             FR UC Santa Bar           1:04.83   6 
 36 Yadao, Kanoelani          SR Azusa Pacifi           1:04.90   6 
 37 Benner, Brooke            FR Seattle Paci           1:04.97   3 
 38 Madden, Sara              SR Western Oreg           1:05.21   6 
 39 Garza, Andy               FR Trinity (Tex           1:05.69   8 
 40 Hagedorn, Marissia        SR South Dakota           1:05.79   4 
 41 Madrid, Sydney            SO Grand Canyon           1:05.88   3 
 42 Lambert, Emma             SO Seattle Paci           1:05.91   6 
 43 Pettit, Danielle          FR Cal St. San            1:05.94   7 
 44 King, Michaela            JR UC San Diego           1:05.95   7 
 45 Seaman, Melissa           FR UC San Diego           1:06.12   5 
 46 Tabron, Diamond           FR San Jose St.           1:06.25   7 
 47 Champoux, Megan              Langley Must           1:06.36   1 
 48 Cook, Sahla               FR San Jose St.           1:06.38   8 
 49 Boen, McKenna             SO Biola                  1:06.38   5 
 50 Coleman, Savannah         SR New Mexico S           1:06.56   6 
 51 Lanskey, Jenna            SO Concordia (C           1:06.91   7 
 52 Unkefer, Janie            SR Point Loma             1:07.22   7 
 53 Espinoza, Alyssa          SR North Dakota           1:07.66   3 
 54 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)  SR Seattle U.             1:07.77   5 
 55 Roessler, Teresa          FR Point Loma             1:07.77   7 
 56 Prince, Tamia             FR Concordia (C           1:07.85   8 
 57 Desender, Tatiana         FR Hawaii                 1:07.93   8 
 58 Williams, Jayla           FR San Jose St.           1:08.06   8 
 59 Davis, My'Angel           SR Nebraska-Oma           1:08.87   9 
 60 Garcia, Nia               FR New Mexico S           1:09.10   6 
 61 Avina, Avery              FR Point Loma             1:09.50   8 
 62 Belville, Denim           SR Soka                   1:10.61   8 
 63 Waner, Taylor             SO Concordia (C           1:10.66   9 
 64 Shedrick, Jasmine         SR Fresno Pacif           1:11.91   9 
 65 Ortiz, Adrianna           FR Concordia (C           1:13.20   9 
 66 Sherlock, Katherine       FR Biola                  1:13.66   9 
 67 Rathbun, Nicole           FR Point Loma             1:16.01   9 
 68 Flores, Ana               FR Vanguard               1:16.76   9 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 10:15.53  4/14/2016   Bethany Blomquist, The Janes             
   BC Invite: % 10:15.53  4/14/2016   Bethany Blomquist, The Janes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Borchers, Claire          JR Michigan              10:02.77#  4 
  2 Clark, Devin              SO Arkansas              10:08.15#  4 
  3 Child, Ellie              SR Weber State           10:10.38#  4 
  4 Colbenson, Breanna        SR Minnesota-Du          10:10.69#  4 
  5 Lincks, Janelle           SR Colorado St.          10:13.68#  4 
  6 Somogyi, Anett            FR Cal Baptist           10:26.59   4 
  7 Bobart, Valerie           JR Illinois              10:27.46   4 
  8 Bailey, Jessica           JR Montana               10:31.10   3 
  9 Roberts, Miriam           JR Csu-Pueblo            10:32.71   3 
 10 Moreno, Ana               SR Sam Houston           10:33.01   4 
 11 Cannon, Maddie            SO Weber State           10:36.84   3 
 12 Genco, Gina               SO Xavier (Ohio          10:37.97   3 
 13 Espinoza, Angelica           Corre A.C.            10:40.20   3 
 14 Burroughs, Mariah         JR Alaska Ancho          10:40.79   4 
 15 O'Connell, Kelsey         SR UC Santa Bar          10:41.77   4 
 16 Heinemann, Haley          SR Sacramento S          10:52.55   3 
 17 Reilly, Bridget           SO Midwestern S          10:54.14   2 
 18 McCullough, Molly         SO Trinity (Tex          10:55.48   2 
 19 Henry, Anna               SR Grand Canyon          10:57.89   2 
 20 Torres, Jasmine           JR Texas Tech            10:58.13   3 
 21 Licata, Ashley            FR Utah                  10:58.53   2 
 22 Raudenbush, Halie         SR Idaho                 11:00.47   3 
 23 McDonald, Grace           JR Dayton                11:01.92   4 
 24 Oakley, Kirstin           FR Bradley               11:02.75   2 
 25 Kresl, Elana              FR New Mexico S          11:04.66   2 
 26 Snell, Dana               SR Utah                  11:06.48   3 
 27 Shah, Aliya               SR UC Irvine             11:07.40   2 
 28 Cerrillos, Melissa        SO La Verne              11:07.83   2 
 29 Block, Jordyn             FR Alaska Ancho          11:10.52   2 
 30 Servin, Araseli           SO Cal Poly Pom          11:11.17   4 
 31 Perkins, Camille          FR UC San Diego          11:15.74   1 
 32 Sarmiento, Becky          JR Utah                  11:15.93   4 
 33 Ribeiro, Elaine           SR San Diego St          11:17.61   3 
 34 Karnaze, Anastasia        FR UC Irvine             11:17.78   2 
 35 Miller, Samantha          SO Mesa CC               11:21.04   1 
 36 Poliakon, Samantha        FR UC Riverside          11:22.10   2 
 37 Arft, Merin               JR UC San Diego          11:22.93   3 
 38 Hummel, Olivia            FR Dayton                11:24.34   2 
 39 Riberio, Chelsea          SO Simon Fraser          11:25.80   1 
 40 Lassere, Rebecca          SR Seattle U.            11:26.88   2 
 41 Shimabukuro, Rachel       SR Metro State           11:27.60   2 
 42 Hildebrandt, Paige        FR Grand Canyon          11:28.53   3 
 43 Chelimo, Emmanuelah       SO Alaska Ancho          11:28.85   1 
 44 Eberwein, Shelby          SO Cal St. San           11:29.12   1 
 45 Calvert, Hannah           SR Seattle Paci          11:34.18   2 
 46 Hanson, Corinne           FR New Mexico S          11:34.28   1 
 47 Catania, Annie            SO Nebraska-Oma          11:35.07   1 
 48 Hogman, Shaniah              Caltaf                11:36.90   1 
 49 Jacobson, Lindy           SO Grand Canyon          11:38.10   1 
 50 Castillo, Kelly           SR Cal Poly Pom          11:40.50   1 
 51 Ruiz, Emily               SR Cal St. Full          11:58.58   1 
 52 Bisagno, Naomi               New Basin Bl          12:00.79   1 
 53 Townsend, Dana            SR Simon Fraser          12:07.11   1 
 54 Hebb, Alyssa              SO San Bernardi          12:10.77   1 
 55 Wallace, Erika            FR Grand Canyon          12:16.14   1 
 56 McDonald, Piper           FR Hawaii                12:29.77   1 
 57 Stewig, Blair             JR Augsburg              12:55.15   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 44.32  1994        Central State (Ohio)                        
   BC Invite: % 45.45  4/15/2016   San Diego St., San Diego St                 
                       J Bunch, S Glenn, A Henderson, M Auzenne          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unlv  'A'                                             44.96%  1 
     1) Gales, Ayana SR                 2) Smith-Barnett, Destiny JR      
     3) Hudspeth, Najia JR              4) Austin, Drea JR                
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    46.77   2 
     1) Robertson, Jazmine JR           2) Jones, Cydnie SR               
     3) Dean, Anna FR                   4) Aupiu, Ayzha SR                
  3 Unlv  'B'                                             46.80   1 
     1) Coquia, Micayla SR              2) Norris, Amari JR               
     3) Williams, Jaela SO              4) Land, Sydney FR                
  4 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     46.81   1 
     1) Myers, Briana JR                2) Cernochova, Martina SR         
     3) Eatmon, Jessy SR                4) Williams, Tope JR              
  5 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     46.83   2 
     1) Kabia, Valda SO                 2) Desch, Chantel SR              
     3) Pederson, Kira FR               4) Lucas, Katherine FR            
  6 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 47.06   1 
     1) Maxey, Clarissa SO              2) Fotinos, Nicole JR             
     3) McPherson, Shanice SR           4) Malone, Jasmine SO             
  7 Chico State  'A'                                      47.07   1 
     1) Berrios, Marina JR              2) Holt, Michelle FR              
     3) Erskine, Aja SR                 4) Jackson, Hailey SR             
  8 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  47.38   1 
     1) Houk, Becca SR                  2) Cai, Scout FR                  
     3) Brannan, Kyra SR                4) Hong, Cheryl SR                
  9 New Mexico St.  'A'                                   47.55   1 
     1) Scott, Tanisha JR               2) Tremble, Lashira FR            
     3) Joiner, Dominique JR            4) Nelson, Katara JR              
 10 Western Washington  'A'                               47.99   2 
     1) Allen, Macie FR                 2) McLean, Kelsey FR              
     3) Smith, Savannah SO              4) Sytsma, Emily SO               
 11 Utah  'A'                                             48.28   2 
     1) Helm Wheelock, Raynee SO        2) Wingeleth, Ann FR              
     3) Lanford, Madison JR             4) Stallman, Holly FR             
 12 Point Loma  'A'                                       48.74   3 
     1) Julio, Ashley SO                2) Tesone, Gianna FR              
     3) Silsbee, Samantha FR            4) Mcfadden, Megan FR             
 13 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                               48.75   2 
     1) Fierros, Lissette SO            2) Johnson, Casie JR              
     3) Matthews, Taylor SR             4) Watson, Sinclair SO            
 14 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.87   2 
     1) Oliver, Jasmine SR              2) Dettman, Devony FR             
     3) Wyckoff, Lauren SO              4) Widmer, Jolene JR              
 15 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                   48.95   2 
     1) Peters, Elizabeth JR            2) Nweke, Nkolika JR              
     3) Deftarios, Androniki FR         4) Sullivan, Britney JR           
 16 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               49.61   3 
     1) Kretlow, Steph FR               2) Bierman, Brielle JR            
     3) Marciniak, Katelyn SO           4) Murray, Katie JR               
 17 New Zealand  'A'                                      49.97   3 
     1) Godfrey, Grace SR               2) Maples, Lexi SR                
     3) Hume, Jordan SR                 4) Seymour, Olivia SR             
 18 Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                   50.03   3 
     1) Quattlebaum, Sasha FR           2) Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee FR    
     3) Davis, My'Angel SR              4) Flax, Brekk FR                 
 19 Vanguard  'A'                                         50.68   3 
     1) Blankenship, Gionni JR          2) Ayers, Decontee JR             
     3) Flores, Ana FR                  4) Griffin, Ramia FR              
 -- Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Ashcroft, Jamie SR              2) Cross, Mary Kathleen SR        
     3) Ries, Marie FR                  4) Aniteye, Vanessa FR            
 -- Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                        DQ   2  Pass out of Zone 3
     1) Johnson, Ki'Arah SO             2) Robinson, Judith JR            
     3) Reiner, Bailey JR               4) Jansen, Caroline JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 3:33.96  1994        Southern - New Orleans                    
   BC Invite: % 3:37.29  4/17/2015   TEAM F.O.C.O.S, TEAM F.O.C.O              
                         C Short, L Cole, A Panteau, S Pinnick             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:40.72   1 
     1) Malone, Jasmine SO              2) Taylor, Ashley SR              
     3) Carruth, Maggie SO              4) Fotinos, Nicole JR             
  2 U-Mary  'A'                                         3:42.78   1 
     1) Hammerschmidt, Julia SO         2) Bolibruch, Maria SO            
     3) Rodriguez, Melanie SR           4) Pandohie, Tonie JR             
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:44.91   1 
     1) Dolezal, Savannah SO            2) Patterson, Jacleen SR          
     3) McDonald, Kayla SR              4) Covey, Oksana FR               
  4 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:46.65   1 
     1) Mitchell, Mckae SO              2) Allen, Destinee SR             
     3) Molter, Leah SO                 4) Barnes, Kya FR                 
  5 Unlv  'A'                                           3:48.08   1 
     1) Chitwood, Mandy SR              2) Coquia, Micayla SR             
     3) Hudspeth, Nylia JR              4) Aldred, Madison FR             
  6 Marquette  'A'                                      3:48.85   1 
     1) Strong, Arra SR                 2) Strong, Anna SR                
     3) Marko, Madison FR               4) Harris, Terica JR              
  7 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:49.29   2 
     1) Scott, Tanisha JR               2) Nelson, Katara JR              
     3) Hall, Ashley SR                 4) Rossen, Kim SO                 
  8 Unlv  'B'                                           3:50.94   2 
     1) Land, Sydney FR                 2) Davis, Hannah FR               
     3) Biggers, Yamilet FR             4) Bonilla, Kenia SR              
  9 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:51.01   1 
     1) Chalmers, Jackie SR             2) Padilla, Marisa SR             
     3) Cox, Claudia FR                 4) Fletcher, Meghan JR            
 10 Chico State  'A'                                    3:51.30   2 
     1) Erskine, Aja SR                 2) Turner, Jenavieve JR           
     3) Chappell, Claire SO             4) Berrios, Marina JR             
 11 Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                 3:55.52   2 
     1) Houston, Lauren SO              2) Olson, Daylee SO               
     3) Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee FR     4) Thavenet, Alyssa SR            
 12 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:58.14   2 
     1) Avina, Avery FR                 2) White, Demi SR                 
     3) Bartello, Brianna SO            4) Tesone, Gianna FR              
 13 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 4:03.17   1 
     1) Barragan, Maria SR              2) Orozco, Jocelyn SR             
     3) Reis, Denise JR                 4) Kittle, Ashley JR              
 14 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:04.13   2 
     1) Marquez, Sandra JR              2) Reyna, Sarah FR                
     3) Miller, Ravyn SR                4) Gaines, Kendahl SR             
 15 New Zealand  'A'                                    4:05.40   2 
     1) Seymour, Olivia SR              2) Maples, Lexi SR                
     3) Hume, Jordan SR                 4) Godfrey, Grace SR              
 16 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:21.47   2 
     1) Smith, Annika FR                2) Webster, Bailey JR             
     3) Velazquez, Stephany JR          4) Smith, Sydney SO               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 1.95m  2016        Akela Jones, Kansas State                   
   BC Invite: % 1.85m  2011        Lisa Egarter, SMU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Stephanie         JR Nebraska-Oma             1.78m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Wright, McKenzie          JR Colorado St.             1.78m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Gardner, Autumn           JR Colorado St.             1.78m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 O'Quinn, Rajon            JR Colorado                 1.78m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kieffer-Wright, Claire    JR Michigan                 1.73m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Miner, Katherine          FR Michigan                 1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Earle-Rouse, Ellie        FR Humboldt Sta             1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mills, Kathryn            JR Grand Valley             1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tseumah, Omo              SR Marquette                1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Booth, Jane               FR Montana                  1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Croteau vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke               1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Delage, Danielle          SR Toronto                  1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hanson, Hannah               Unattached               1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Anders, Karolin           SR Alaska Ancho             1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Isobel             SR Colorado St.             1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Forry, Savanna            SR UC San Diego             1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Mack, Monique             SR South Dakota             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Pink, Sydney              SO Sacramento S             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Gutierrez, Natalie        SO San Jose St.             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Wilson, Keyarha           FR New Mexico S             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Osadchey, Miranda         SR Western Wash             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Lowe, Montana             SR Fresno Pacif             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Gage, Mally               SR Grand Canyon             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Caraway, Natalie          SO UC San Diego             1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Berscht, Rachel              UCAC                     1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Eboigbodin, Ivie          FR Sacramento S             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Dozier, Shelby            FR Sacramento S             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Sims, Kolbi               SO San Jose St.             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26 Lehnert, Geneva           SO Seattle Paci             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Fochesato, Anna           SR Saginaw Vall             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Schreurs, Cailyn          SR South Dakota             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Kolodinsky, Jamie            UCAC                     1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Brown, Courtney           SO Paradise Val             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Fritz, Shannon            FR New Mexico               1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Schnelli, Lauren          SR Chico State              1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Bentley, Makenna          FR Trinity (Tex             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Smith, Jalissa            SO Grand Canyon             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Stewart, Mackenzie        SO Simon Fraser             1.58m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 39 Linn, Erikka              FR UC San Diego             1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 39 Stark, Suzannah           FR Utah                     1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 39 Brooks, Amanda            FR UC San Diego             1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 39 Stoll, Jacky              SR Fresno Pacif             1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 39 Williams, Destiny         SO Northern Ari             1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 39 Byrd, Charisma            FR Cal Poly Pom             1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 39 Byerly, Makayla           FR Cal St. San              1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 39 Maples, Lexi              SR New Zealand              1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 39 Murray, Sara              SO Northern Ari             1.53m  
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hansen, Eliza             SO Utah                        NH  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wehrli, Piper             FR Utah                        NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Wellington, Bree          FR Metro State                 NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Lusky, Katrina            SO Point Loma                  NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Bacon, Samantha           FR Fresno Pacif                NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Christensen, Anaiah       FR Point Loma                  NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Blankenship, Gionni       JR Vanguard                    NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Kalley, Katelyn           JR Point Loma                  NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 4.32m  2000        Lesa Kubishta, Point Loma                   
   BC Invite: % 4.12m  2011        Katy Vuif, UCLA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shaylah             Azpva                    4.17m% 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 3.97 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P   XO    O 
  2 Emrick, Sierra            SO UC Santa Bar             3.82m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 3.97 4.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XP    P   XX 
  2 Cai, Scout                FR Seattle Paci             3.82m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Salmon, Brittany          JR Toronto                  3.82m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carr, Christina           SR UC San Diego             3.82m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 3.97 4.02 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Pinley, Cheyenna             Club Northwe             3.82m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Noelle             SR Soka                     3.72m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.52 3.57 3.62 3.67 3.72 3.77 
        P    P    O    O    O    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Simpson, Aliya            FR Colorado St.             3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Sack, Taylor              SR Chico State              3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Black, Natasha            SR Hawaii                   3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lum, Celine               SO Point Loma               3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Trista             FR Grand Canyon             3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morgan, Sian              SR Lucky Strike             3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Sherif, Amina             SR Toronto                  3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wilkens, Zoe              SR Azusa Pacifi             3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Paradee, Anna             JR Western Wash             3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Farrell, Megan            SO Chico State              3.72m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Fritz, Shannon            FR New Mexico               3.62m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 
        P    P    P   XO   XX 
 18 Reed, Calla               SO Mesa CC                  3.62m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Kahns, Michaella          SR Seattle Paci             3.62m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Peng, Cassidy             SO UC Santa Bar             3.62m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Ingram, Jennafer          SR Grand Canyon             3.62m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.72 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Green, Rachelle           JR Grand Canyon             3.57m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.52 3.57 3.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Carbullido, Hayley        SR Sacramento S             3.47m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 24 Heffernan, Carly          JR UC San Diego             3.47m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.52 3.57 3.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    P  XXX 
 24 Menghini, Allexis            Washburn                 3.47m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 24 Lambert, Emma             SO Seattle Paci             3.47m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.52 3.57 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    P  XXX 
 24 Watkins, Cecilia          SO Idaho                    3.47m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.52 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Sanchez, Kim              SR Azusa Pacifi             3.47m  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 30 Mercado, Deirdre          SR Cal Poly Pom             3.32m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 30 Roberts, Rachael          SO Western Wash             3.32m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 30 Prystupa, Sarah           FR Biola                    3.32m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Pica, Briana              JR UC Santa Bar             3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 33 Stueve, Hannah            JR Cal Poly Pom             3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 33 Stetson, Devin            JR UC San Diego             3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 33 Pettit, Danielle          FR Cal St. San              3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 33 Angel, Justice            FR Mesa CC                  3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 33 Keil, Ally                FR Mesa CC                  3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 33 Bishop, Alana             FR Azusa Pacifi             3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Austin, Allie             SO Fresno Pacif             3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Chhem, Melissa            SR Cal Poly Pom             3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 42 Mallet, Amber             FR Boise State              3.02m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 42 Vanderpool, Stacey        SR Cal St. San              3.02m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 44 Worthen, Miranda          FR Mesa CC                  2.87m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
        P   XO  XXX 
 45 Bergstrom, Rikka          FR Point Loma               2.72m  
     2.72 2.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 45 Cole, Madison             SO The Masters              2.72m  
     2.72 2.87 
        O  XXX 
 -- Walter, Malibu            SO Paradise Val                NH  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Anderson, Siobhan         SR Sacramento S                NH  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fereira, Megan            FR Hawaii                      NH  
     3.17 3.32 
        P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Gabby              SO Colorado St.                NH  
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wiens, Brianne            FR Vanguard                    NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 -- Crenshaw, Ryleigh         FR Seattle Paci                NH  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 6.72m  2008        Ruki Abdulai, Simon Fraser                  
   BC Invite: % 6.72m  2008        Ruki Abdulai, Simon Fraser                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aholou, Tatiana              Sherbrooke               6.20m   1.4 
     5.87m(+0.0) 6.20m(1.4) 6.05m(1.1)           
  2 Eckels, Breanna           FR North Texas              6.12m   2.0 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.06m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.12m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Gales, Ayana              SR UNLV                     6.05m   1.7 
     6.05m(1.7) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)           
  4 Scott-Goss, Zoe           JR Concordia (C             6.03m  +0.0 
     6.03m(+0.0) 5.75m(2.2) 5.64m(2.4) 5.44m(1.2) 5.49m(0.8) 5.80m(2.4)
  5 Brannan, Kyra             SR Seattle Paci             5.97m   0.4 
     5.77m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.66m(NWI) 5.97m(0.4)
  6 Williams, Jaela           SO UNLV                     5.96m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.93m(1.0) 5.96m(0.8) 5.09m(0.6) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.52m(1.0)
  7 Duncan, Alexis            JR Grand Valley             5.88m   1.4 
     5.70m(1.4) 5.88m(1.4) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.60m(1.6) 5.74m(+0.0)
  8 Longmire, Destiny         FR San Jose St.             5.85m  +0.0 
     5.54m(1.4) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.65m(-0.6) 5.71m(0.9) 5.75m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Wilson, Kayla             JR Grand Canyon             5.84m   1.3 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.74m(1.0) 5.81m(0.8) 5.84m(1.3) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.79m(1.1)
 10 Gode, Kiely               JR UC Santa Bar             5.83m  +0.0 
     5.83m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.82m(1.0)           
 11 Herron, Sarah             SO Concordia (C             5.81m   1.1 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.81m(1.1) 5.73m(1.3)         
 12 Hadnot, Jannell           SR New Mexico               5.80m  +0.0 
     5.70m(+0.0) 5.61m(1.4) 5.80m(+0.0)         
 13 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey    JR San Jose St.             5.72m   0.8 
     5.57m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.72m(0.8)         
 13 Wayne, Kaitlyn            JR Northern Ari             5.72m   0.9 
     FOUL      5.72m(0.9) FOUL              
 15 Booker, Cyinna            SR Azusa Pacifi             5.71m   1.8 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.71m(1.8) 5.70m(0.7)           
 16 Henderson, Eriana         FR Colorado                 5.69m   0.9 
     5.68m(+0.0) FOUL      5.69m(0.9)         
 17 Fish, Jeryne              SO Michigan                 5.67m   1.9 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.67m(1.9) 5.54m(1.0)         
 18 Harvey, Amelia            FR Colorado St.             5.64m  +0.0 
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.35m(1.0)           
 19 Landrum, Tenia            FR UNLV                     5.63m   1.3 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.63m(1.3) 5.30m(1.0)           
 19 Cook, Aaliyah             JR Grand Canyon             5.63m  +0.0 
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.3) 5.63m(+0.0)         
 21 Germain, Ashley              Sherbrooke               5.62m   1.6 
     5.57m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 5.62m(1.6)           
 22 Lehnert, Geneva           SO Seattle Paci             5.60m  +0.0 
     5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)           
 22 Fedor, Kye                JR Simon Fraser             5.60m  +0.0 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.41m(1.5)           
 24 Prevedello, Elizabeth     SO Azusa Pacifi             5.58m   1.2 
     5.28m(1.0) 5.58m(1.2) 5.38m(0.4)           
 25 Evans, Samantha           SR Montana                  5.55m   0.9 
     5.55m(0.9) 5.46m(0.8) FOUL(0.5)           
 26 Root, Sarah               SO Grand Canyon             5.54m   0.4 
     4.75m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.54m(0.4)         
 27 Harbaugh, Cambree         JR San Jose St.             5.49m  +0.0 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.12m(2.0) 5.35m(-0.1)           
 28 Royce, Chloe                 Sherbrooke               5.48m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)           
 29 Graeber, Josephine        FR UC Santa Bar             5.46m  +0.0 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0)           
 30 Lunning, Caylah           FR Seattle U.               5.38m  +0.0 
     5.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 31 Graves, Tyla              FR Cal Poly Pom             5.36m  +0.0 
     4.93m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0)           
 32 Childs, Jade              SR San Jose St.             5.33m   1.1 
     5.18m(0.3) 5.33m(1.1) 5.25m(+0.0)           
 33 Nash, Olivia              FR Azusa Pacifi             5.32m  +0.0 
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)           
 34 Cooke, Tia                FR Sacramento S             5.31m  +0.0 
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)         
 35 Buck, Casey               SR UC San Diego             5.28m  +0.0 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0)           
 36 Lazecki, Natasha          SR Simon Fraser             5.25m  +0.0 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)           
 36 McLeod, Erika             JR Montana                  5.25m   1.6 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.25m(1.6) 4.64m(0.8)           
 38 Dayal, Sabina             FR UC Santa Bar             5.22m  +0.0 
     5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0)           
 39 Linn, Erikka              FR UC San Diego             5.21m  +0.0 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)           
 39 Ashmore, Taylor           FR UC Santa Bar             5.21m  +0.0 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0)           
 41 Stroot, Nicole            SR Montana                  5.19m   1.4 
     5.01m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.4) 5.04m(0.3)           
 41 Hill, Angel               SR San Francisc             5.19m  +0.0 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)           
 43 Acebo, Nina               SO UC San Diego             5.18m  +0.0 
     4.90m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)           
 44 Osadchey, Miranda         SR Western Wash             5.16m   1.4 
     4.87m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.8) 5.16m(1.4)           
 44 Triant, Gabriela          SO UC Santa Bar             5.16m  +0.0 
     5.13m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.16m(+0.0)           
 46 Cano, Elena               FR Alaska Ancho             5.14m   0.9 
     5.11m(+0.0) 5.14m(0.9) FOUL(0.5)           
 47 O'Connor, Jaymie          FR South Dakota             5.12m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)           
 48 Guerrero, Jordan          SR San Francisc             5.10m  +0.0 
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)         
 49 Williams, Imani           FR Cal Poly Pom             5.08m  +0.0 
     5.08m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)           
 50 Kualii, Meagan            SO Grand Canyon             5.06m  +0.0 
     5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.96m(+0.0)           
 51 Agcaoili, Bridgitte       FR Cal Poly Pom             5.03m  +0.0 
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)           
 52 Deftarios, Androniki      FR Trinity (Tex             4.95m  +0.0 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0)          
 53 Bryant, Catherine         SO Mesa CC                  4.94m   0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 54 Molina, Krista            FR Paradise Val             4.92m   0.4 
     4.92m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 55 Ethridge, Victoria        SO Cal St. San              4.90m   0.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(0.8)         
 56 Lamunu, Claire            FR Vanguard                 4.89m  +0.0 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0)         
 56 Quattlebaum, Sasha        FR Nebraska-Oma             4.89m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)           
 58 Smith, Jalissa            SO Grand Canyon             4.88m  +0.0 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0)         
 58 Brown, Devanique          SO San Francisc             4.88m  +0.0 
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 58 Regier, Ashley            SR Fresno Pacif             4.88m  +0.0 
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 61 Lanford, Madison          JR Utah                     4.87m   0.9 
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.9) 4.79m(+0.0)           
 62 Mcfadden, Megan           FR Point Loma               4.86m  +0.0 
     4.86m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)           
 63 Mullen, Kayla             SO Paradise Val             4.84m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)           
 64 Hughes, Sarah             SR Metro State              4.82m  +0.0 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)           
 65 Byerly, Makayla           FR Cal St. San              4.81m   1.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.81m(1.5)           
 66 Dettman, Devony           FR Cal St. San              4.78m  +0.0 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)         
 67 Bediamol, Noelle          SR Cal St. San              4.75m  +0.0 
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 68 Roessler, Teresa          FR Point Loma               4.59m  +0.0 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)         
 69 Venegas, Taylor           JR Biola                    4.54m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0)           
 70 Stewart, Mackenzie        SO Simon Fraser             4.46m  +0.0 
     4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 70 Shambo, Jasmine           FR Cal St. San              4.46m  +0.0 
     4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 72 Shuler, Kylene            FR Cal St. San              4.40m  +0.0 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0)         
 73 Henderson, Lacey             Altis                    3.70m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.70m(+0.0) 3.66m(0.5)           
 -- Cassinerio, Gianna        SO Fresno Pacif              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- McMullin, Jasmine         SR Western Wash              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7)           
 -- Covington, Breanna        FR Fresno State              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                     FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Krawczuk, Ashley          JR Grand Canyon              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Ayanniyi, Akeisha         FR New Mexico                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 14.17m  2008        Shani Marks, Nike                          
   BC Invite: % 14.17m  2008        Shani Marks, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McMullin, Jasmine         SR Western Wash            12.27m   1.8 
     12.03m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.94m(1.3) 12.19m(+0.0) 12.27m(1.8)
  2 Nash, Olivia              FR Azusa Pacifi            11.92m   1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.92m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) 11.74m(+0.0) 1.82m(1.3)
  3 Booker, Cyinna            SR Azusa Pacifi            11.88m   1.7 
     11.67m(1.5) 11.88m(1.7) 11.65m(1.7) 11.75m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Peng, Cassidy             SO UC Santa Bar            11.80m   1.7 
     11.14m(1.7) 10.98m(1.0) 11.80m(1.7) 10.58m(0.1) 11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Sullivan, Britney         JR Trinity (Tex            11.78m   1.2 
     11.77m(1.3) 11.43m(2.2) 11.78m(1.2) 11.40m(0.1) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.50m(0.1)
  5 Brown, Ella               SR Simon Fraser            11.78m   0.1 
     11.43m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) 11.64m(1.5) 11.78m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  7 Caraway, Natalie          SO UC San Diego            11.69m   1.8 
     11.45m(1.3) 1.60m(1.6) 11.69m(1.8)         
  8 Walden, Arielle           SR Montana                 11.63m   1.6 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.63m(1.6) 10.95m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Moss, Jazmin              SO UC Santa Bar            11.53m   0.1 
     11.53m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2) 11.17m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Harvey, Amelia            FR Colorado St.            11.53m   0.1 
     11.30m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 11.53m(0.1) 11.17m(0.1) 11.51m(0.6) 11.19m(1.4)
 11 Covington, Breanna        FR Fresno State            11.52m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.52m(1.7) 10.50m(2.1)         
 12 Smith, Hannah             SO New Mexico S            11.50m   0.5 
     FOUL      11.50m(0.5) 11.48m(0.5)           
 13 Fochesato, Anna           SR Saginaw Vall            11.46m   NWI 
     11.31m(1.3) 11.46m(NWI) 11.43m(1.6)           
 14 Triant, Gabriela          SO UC Santa Bar            11.40m   1.2 
     FOUL(2.5) 11.05m(1.5) 11.40m(1.2)         
 15 Hughes, Sarah             SR Metro State             11.33m   1.1 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.27m(1.4) 11.33m(1.1)           
 15 Dorsett, Taj              SO Boise State             11.33m   1.9 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 11.33m(1.9)         
 15 Wright, McKenzie          JR Colorado St.            11.33m   2.3 
     10.98m(1.7) 11.33m(2.3) 11.25m(1.3)         
 18 Harbaugh, Cambree         JR San Jose St.            11.31m   2.4 
     FOUL(1.8) 11.31m(2.4) 10.68m(1.0)         
 19 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)  SR Seattle U.              11.28m   1.3 
     11.28m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 10.83m(1.1)         
 20 Jordan, Jocelyn           JR New Mexico S            11.26m   1.1 
     11.26m(1.1) 10.46m(1.1) 11.09m(2.2)         
 21 McLeod, Helena            SO Northern Ari            11.22m   1.2 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.22m(1.2) 11.13m(1.9)         
 22 Shieh, Emily              SR Grand Canyon            11.18m   2.0 
     11.02m(1.4) 10.91m(1.7) 11.18m(2.0)         
 22 Hill, Angel               SR San Francisc            11.18m   0.4 
     10.75m(2.0) 11.18m(0.4) 10.86m(1.5)         
 24 Benner, Brooke            FR Seattle Paci            11.17m   1.3 
     11.14m(1.8) 11.07m(1.3) 11.17m(1.3)         
 25 Thichiot, Nyakuome        FR Nebraska-Oma            11.16m   2.5 
     11.12m(1.3) 11.16m(2.5) FOUL(2.2)         
 26 Guerrero, Jordan          SR San Francisc            11.11m   1.3 
     10.91m(2.0) 11.11m(1.3) 10.89m(1.6)         
 27 Ashmore, Taylor           FR UC Santa Bar            11.10m   2.0 
     10.76m(1.2) 10.94m(1.3) 11.10m(2.0)         
 28 Graeber, Josephine        FR UC Santa Bar            11.06m   2.2 
     10.79m(1.3) 10.48m(2.5) 11.06m(2.2)         
 29 Brown, Devanique          SO San Francisc            11.02m   2.2 
     10.91m(0.8) 10.80m(2.0) 11.02m(2.2)         
 30 Brooks, Amanda            FR UC San Diego            11.00m   1.9 
     11.00m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 10.91m(1.9)         
 31 McDowell, Andrea          SR New Zealand             10.94m   2.7 
     10.94m(2.7) 10.67m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)         
 31 Dayal, Sabina             FR UC Santa Bar            10.94m   2.3 
     10.94m(2.3) 10.67m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)         
 33 Pearson, Erika            SO U of Alberta            10.90m   0.9 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.90m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 34 Kualii, Meagan            SO Grand Canyon            10.87m   1.5 
     10.72m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) 10.87m(1.5)         
 35 Cook, Aaliyah             JR Grand Canyon            10.85m   1.6 
     10.85m(1.6) 1.20m(1.3) FOUL(2.0)         
 36 Cassinerio, Gianna        SO Fresno Pacif            10.84m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.82m(0.8) 10.84m(1.7)         
 37 Gibbs, Mariah             SR Seattle U.              10.80m   0.6 
     10.80m(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 1.47m(1.5)         
 38 Larson, Phoebe            SO Mesa CC                 10.79m   1.6 
     10.52m(2.4) 10.79m(1.6) FOUL              
 39 Clark, Christina          JR Biola                   10.74m   2.3 
     10.42m(2.2) 10.74m(2.3) 10.61m(2.1)         
 40 Curlanis, Lauren          SO Idaho                   10.71m   1.0 
     10.60m(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 10.71m(1.0)         
 41 Pitts, Kathryn            SR Western Oreg            10.65m   1.3 
     10.61m(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 10.65m(1.3)         
 42 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                   10.54m   2.3 
     10.54m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 43 Buhnerkempe, Katie        JR Concordia (C            10.53m   1.3 
     10.53m(1.3) 10.50m(2.0) 10.48m(1.8)         
 44 Regier, Ashley            SR Fresno Pacif            10.52m   2.8 
     10.52m(2.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 45 Bediamol, Noelle          SR Cal St. San             10.46m   1.6 
     FOUL(2.9) 10.13m(1.6) 10.46m(1.6)         
 46 Van Horn, Brenner         FR Concordia (C            10.43m   2.4 
     10.43m(2.4) 10.35m(1.8) 10.16m(2.4)         
 47 Desender, Tatiana         FR Hawaii                  10.39m   2.7 
     FOUL      10.39m(2.7) 10.14m(2.4)         
 48 Allman, Madeline          SO Soka                    10.32m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 10.32m(1.0)         
 -- Williams, Danielle        SR UNLV                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Harris, Chloe             JR Seattle U.                FOUL       
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.9)         
 -- Shambo, Jasmine           FR Cal St. San               FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Garza, Andy               FR Trinity (Tex              FOUL       
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)         
 -- Coleman, Ayriel           FR Trinity (Tex              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8)         
 
Women Triple Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 14.17m  2008        Shani Marks, Nike                          
   BC Invite: % 14.17m  2008        Shani Marks, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Proctor, Shara               Adidas                  13.82m   1.5 
     13.70m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.82m(1.5) 13.32m(0.6) 13.62m(1.0) 13.72m(2.2)
  2 Black, Jazzelena             Unattached              13.20m   2.7 
     13.20m(2.7) 12.61m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 12.27m(1.6) 12.61m(0.7)
  3 Hadnot, Jannell           SR New Mexico              13.06m   2.5 
     13.01m(1.5) 13.06m(2.5) 13.06m(1.3) 12.81m(1.5) FOUL      12.61m(0.8)
  4 Biswal, Divya             SR Ottawa                  12.89m   1.0 
     12.89m(1.0) 12.55m(1.1) 11.84m(3.0) 12.44m(2.2) 12.72m(1.1) 12.82m(1.6)
  5 Marler, Aasha             SR Unattached              12.81m   1.2 
     12.80m(1.7) 12.41m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 12.81m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Stille, Julia             SR Toronto                 12.73m   2.2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.62m(1.3) FOUL      12.73m(2.2)
  7 Delaunay, Pascale            Cheetah Inte            12.68m   1.8 
     12.46m(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 12.68m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Evans, Samantha           SR Montana                 12.67m   2.0 
     12.56m(1.1) 12.67m(2.0) 12.57m(2.3) 12.32m(1.4) 12.22m(2.1) 12.63m(1.3)
  9 Harris, Terica            JR Marquette               12.30m   2.4 
     12.27m(1.4) 11.95m(2.2) FOUL      11.95m(1.4) 11.96m(1.4) 12.30m(2.4)
 10 Darsney, Kerstin          SO Umass Lowell            12.23m   2.1 
     FOUL(2.1) 12.23m(2.1) 11.77m(1.8) 11.99m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 11.98m(0.9)
 11 Martin, Jazmine           SR North Texas             11.87m   1.6 
     11.43m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL      11.87m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 19.20m  1994        Huang Zhihong, China                       
   BC Invite: % 18.09m  2007        Vivian Chukwuemeka, UNAT                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suttie, Taryn             SR Rodhe Sport             16.90m  
      15.81m  16.80m  16.72m  FOUL  16.55m  16.90m
  2 Marion, Maya              JR Marquette               14.21m  
      12.96m  FOUL  13.18m  14.21m  FOUL   
  3 Stafford, Sarah           SO Concordia (C            14.13m  
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  14.13m  13.68m
  4 Muzzio, Maria             FR Colorado St.            14.01m  
      12.90m  13.87m  13.71m  FOUL  13.76m  14.01m
  5 Marston, Sasha-Gaye       SR Grand Canyon            13.69m  
      13.11m  FOUL  13.69m  12.62m  FOUL  13.09m
  6 Terwee, MiCayla           FR South Dakota            13.66m  
      11.86m  12.52m  13.66m  13.35m  FOUL   
  7 Clark, Courtney           FR Colorado Min            13.64m  
      13.57m  13.64m  13.37m  13.63m  13.58m  12.97m
  8 Mady, Allison             SO New Mexico              13.63m  
      13.57m  13.29m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.60m
  9 Torres, Yazmin            JR Fresno State            13.44m  
      FOUL  13.44m  13.44m  13.22m  12.98m  13.03m
 10 Thayer, Kayla             JR UC Santa Bar            13.28m  
      12.71m  13.28m  12.70m         
 11 Hollinger, Ambernicole    JR Biola                   12.90m  
      12.57m  12.90m  FOUL         
 12 Hopkins, Kayla            JR Fresno State            12.73m  
      12.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Huffman, Rachael          SR Western Oreg            12.62m  
      FOUL  12.62m  12.57m         
 14 Gonzales, Jenna           FR Cal Poly Pom            12.52m  
      11.74m  12.52m  FOUL         
 14 Hodgson, Samantha         SR Montana                 12.52m  
      11.74m  12.52m  FOUL           
 16 Ruggles, Samantha         SO UC Santa Bar            12.37m  
      FOUL  12.27m  12.37m         
 17 Markham, Sammi            SR Seattle Paci            12.32m  
      12.32m  12.31m  11.74m         
 18 Logan, Courtney           SO Grand Canyon            12.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m         
 19 Ostrem, Ashley            SR Sioux Falls             11.98m  
      11.59m  11.98m  FOUL         
 20 Kucharchuk, Chelcie          Capital City            11.88m  
      11.34m  11.88m  11.10m         
 21 Edet, Anna                SO Nebraska-Oma            11.72m  
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Norris-Dow, Christy       FR Fresno Pacif            11.62m  
      FOUL  11.27m  11.62m         
 23 Perrigo, Lydia            SO Vanguard                11.53m  
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Scott, Onnika             SO Mesa CC                 11.42m  
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL          
 25 Mortensen, Megan          SR Western Wash            11.39m  
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Miki-Han, Anela           FR Cal Poly Pom            11.38m  
      10.94m  11.38m  FOUL         
 27 Thurston, Tahjnee         FR Fresno State            11.37m  
      11.37m  10.24m  11.11m         
 28 Holmes, Kayla             SO Montana                 11.26m  
      FOUL  11.26m  11.07m         
 29 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento S            11.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m         
 30 Inman, Paige              FR Boise State             11.09m  
      11.09m  11.03m  FOUL         
 31 Dodd, Baylee              FR Boise State             11.00m  
      11.00m  FOUL  10.79m         
 31 Gronbach, Mariah          FR Western Oreg            11.00m  
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Anders, Karolin           SR Alaska Ancho            10.95m  
      FOUL  10.95m  10.85m           
 34 Moreno, Klaryssa          FR Fresno Pacif            10.91m  
      10.83m  FOUL  10.91m         
 35 Nofodji, Esther           SO UC San Diego            10.74m  
      9.99m  10.74m  10.54m         
 36 Maddux, Mandie            SR Seattle U.              10.69m  
      10.69m  10.54m  FOUL         
 37 Eischens, Laura           JR St. Thomas (            10.61m  
      10.32m  10.61m  10.42m         
 38 Maples, Lexi              SR New Zealand             10.56m  
      10.36m  10.56m  10.10m         
 39 Grimm, Julia              JR Sacramento S            10.29m  
      9.57m  10.08m  10.29m         
 40 Affognon, Stella          SO Trinity (Tex            10.19m  
      10.19m  FOUL  10.13m         
 41 Jenkins, Jasmine          JR Pacific                 10.14m  
      10.14m  10.01m  9.37m         
 42 Garcia, Kaylin            SO Fresno Pacif             9.87m  
      9.08m  8.79m  9.87m         
 43 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                    9.83m  
      9.37m  FOUL  9.83m         
 44 Pedro, Haunani            FR Concordia (C             9.82m  
      8.27m  9.64m  9.82m         
 45 Amo, Alexia               FR Pacific                  9.75m  
      9.37m  9.75m  9.57m           
 46 Walters, Dakayla          JR Alaska Ancho             9.50m  
      8.90m  9.50m  9.06m         
 47 Eljenholm, Taylor         SR UC San Diego             9.29m  
      9.29m  8.80m  9.00m         
 48 Mercado, Amina            FR Cal St. San              9.03m  
      FOUL  8.71m  9.03m         
 49 Stein, Dominique          SO Concordia (C             9.01m  
      8.96m  9.01m  8.06m         
 50 Johnson, Joy              FR Concordia (C             8.77m  
      8.77m  8.58m  8.17m         
 51 Leisinger, Kirsten        FR Nebraska-Oma             8.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.56m         
 -- Tuiasosopo, Aisiah        JR Fresno State              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 55.68m  2001        Jacqueline Goormachtigh, Unattached        
   BC Invite: % 54.67m  4/15/2016   Maggie Ewen, Arizona Stat                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kayla            JR Fresno State            52.56m  
      FOUL  51.02m  49.98m  52.56m  FOUL  49.78m
  2 Torres, Yazmin            JR Fresno State            50.82m  
      45.11m  48.28m  47.23m  50.82m  46.16m  FOUL
  3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye       SR Grand Canyon            50.01m  
      47.11m  46.97m  47.70m  50.01m  48.42m  FOUL
  4 Holmes, Kayla             SO Montana                 47.15m  
      FOUL  45.85m  42.60m  FOUL  47.15m  FOUL
  5 Hodgson, Samantha         SR Montana                 46.33m  
      46.33m  FOUL  FOUL  42.61m  44.38m  FOUL
  6 Oliver, Ariel             SR Humboldt Sta            45.97m  
      43.18m  FOUL  45.61m  45.97m  FOUL  43.09m
  7 Vollmer, Kasie            SO South Dakota            45.64m  
      FOUL  39.15m  45.64m  43.60m  44.96m  FOUL
  8 Feilzer, Hana             JR Montana                 45.42m  
      45.42m  41.33m  FOUL  43.08m  42.93m  FOUL
  9 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo    SR New Mexico S            44.96m  
      FOUL  44.96m  44.13m  38.90m  42.47m  42.56m
 10 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah        JR Fresno State            44.63m  
      44.47m  44.63m  FOUL           
 11 Nofodji, Esther           SO UC San Diego            44.43m  
      40.79m  43.50m  44.43m           
 12 Knobbe, Keely             SO Marquette               43.53m  
      40.78m  43.53m  41.40m           
 13 Sierra, Vanessa           SR UNLV                    43.35m  
      41.11m  43.35m  43.11m           
 14 Alexander, Elle           JR Azusa Pacifi            43.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.13m           
 15 McKrill, Sayge            SO Mesa CC                 42.95m  
      FOUL  40.18m  42.95m           
 16 Thayer, Kayla             JR UC Santa Bar            42.17m  
      42.17m  41.67m  41.94m           
 17 Muzzio, Maria             FR Colorado St.            41.73m  
      35.59m  41.73m  41.39m           
 18 Mortensen, Megan          SR Western Wash            41.48m  
      37.62m  41.48m  38.93m           
 19 Stutely, Taylor           JR New Mexico S            41.42m  
      41.38m  41.42m  37.11m           
 20 Booth, Jane               FR Montana                 41.32m  
      FOUL  41.32m  FOUL           
 21 Napier-Winebark, Alexand  SR New Mexico S            41.15m  
      38.28m  39.02m  41.15m           
 22 Zanini, Silvia            SR South Dakota            41.03m  
      39.70m  FOUL  41.03m           
 23 Stafford, Sarah           SO Concordia (C            40.33m  
      33.97m  40.23m  40.33m           
 24 Huffman, Rachael          SR Western Oreg            40.03m  
      FOUL  40.03m  39.64m           
 25 Inman, Paige              FR Boise State             39.24m  
      38.63m  39.24m  32.53m           
 26 Norris-Dow, Christy       FR Fresno Pacif            39.12m  
      FOUL  39.12m  38.48m           
 27 Walker, Sykora            FR Northern Ari            38.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.92m           
 28 Ostrem, Ashley            SR Sioux Falls             38.70m  
      38.12m  38.70m  38.15m           
 29 Forte, Taylor             FR UNLV                    38.00m  
      31.77m  38.00m  36.63m           
 30 Leisinger, Kirsten        FR Nebraska-Oma            37.91m  
      FOUL  37.91m  FOUL           
 31 Moreno, Klaryssa          FR Fresno Pacif            37.83m  
      36.24m  34.95m  37.83m           
 32 Johnson, Hannah           JR UC San Diego            37.04m  
      FOUL  37.04m  32.38m           
 33 Gonzales, Jenna           FR Cal Poly Pom            36.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.81m           
 34 Thurston, Tahjnee         FR Fresno State            36.73m  
      FOUL  36.73m  FOUL           
 35 Logan, Courtney           SO Grand Canyon            36.60m  
      FOUL  35.69m  36.60m           
 36 Mercado, Amina            FR Cal St. San             35.13m  
      FOUL  35.13m  FOUL           
 37 Scott, Onnika             SO Mesa CC                 34.98m  
      34.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento S            34.07m  
      34.07m  30.79m  FOUL           
 39 Gronbach, Mariah          FR Western Oreg            33.94m  
      FOUL  33.23m  33.94m           
 40 Hollinger, Ambernicole    JR Biola                   33.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.31m           
 41 Garcia, Kaylin            SO Fresno Pacif            33.16m  
      33.16m  FOUL  31.62m           
 42 Pedro, Haunani            FR Concordia (C            32.54m  
      32.54m  30.62m  29.75m           
 43 Korff, Halie              FR Western Oreg            32.07m  
      29.20m  32.07m  30.98m           
 44 Miki-Han, Anela           FR Cal Poly Pom            31.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.97m           
 45 Partridge, Maddy          SO Nebraska-Oma            31.46m  
      30.35m  31.46m  FOUL           
 46 Walters, Dakayla          JR Alaska Ancho            30.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.34m           
 47 Timmons, Amanda           FR Point Loma              29.89m  
      29.89m  29.52m  FOUL           
 48 Perrigo, Lydia            SO Vanguard                29.75m  
      29.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Jenkins, Jasmine          JR Pacific                 27.98m  
      23.78m  27.59m  27.98m           
 50 Stein, Dominique          SO Concordia (C            27.88m  
      24.89m  27.88m  25.35m           
 51 Amo, Alexia               FR Pacific                 25.39m  
      25.39m  24.46m  FOUL           
 -- Ohanesian, Larissa        JR Cal Poly Pom              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 55.45m  1990        Durelle Schinek, Nike Coast                
   BC Invite: % 53.61m  4/15/2016   Allison Updike, Azusa Pacifi               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drake, Bethany            SR Western Wash            49.48m  
      44.26m  FOUL  48.26m  45.94m  43.09m  49.48m
  2 Spaic, Vanja              SO Fresno State            48.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  48.38m  46.19m  46.62m  48.86m
  3 Van Loo, Kaylie           SR Portland                48.85m  
      48.85m  45.55m  45.66m  46.53m  47.33m  46.61m
  4 Coquis, Katia             JR Nevada                  46.93m  
      42.14m  46.93m  FOUL  41.47m  FOUL  43.63m
  5 Dell, Bailey              JR Northwest Ch            46.40m  
      43.03m  43.22m  46.40m  FOUL  44.14m  FOUL
  6 Farmer, Kayli             JR New Mexico S            45.02m  
      43.59m  42.55m  FOUL  38.24m  39.52m  45.02m
  7 Liu, Ziling               JR Unattached              44.06m  
      38.90m  42.71m  44.06m  43.63m  38.99m  43.94m
  8 Glasmann, Chrissy         SO Utah                    41.63m  
      38.27m  40.85m  41.14m  41.06m  40.43m  41.63m
  9 Henthorn, Darby           FR Montana                 41.15m  
      35.81m  41.15m  FOUL  37.13m  38.51m  FOUL
 10 Head, Gabby               SR Fresno Pacif            41.10m  
      41.10m  FOUL  33.95m         
 11 Giles, Amanda             JR Colorado Min            38.99m  
      33.81m  38.99m  38.81m           
 12 Finn, Jessica             JR Pomona-Pitze            37.94m  
      37.94m  36.27m  FOUL         
 13 Nelson, Madeleine         SR Northwest Ch            37.43m  
      37.43m  FOUL  37.28m           
 14 Markham, Sammi            SR Seattle Paci            37.39m  
      34.07m  37.39m  37.01m         
 15 Korff, Halie              FR Western Oreg            37.15m  
      35.90m  36.98m  37.15m           
 16 Brown, Courtney           SO Paradise Val            36.75m  
      FOUL  36.75m  36.64m           
 17 Covarrubia, Alyssa        FR New Mexico S            35.44m  
      34.34m  35.44m  31.84m           
 18 Haverfield, Savanna       SR Nevada                  35.26m  
      35.26m  35.26m  34.77m           
 19 Doeschot, Lauren          JR Nebraska-Oma            35.21m  
      35.21m  33.90m  FOUL           
 19 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento S            35.21m  
      35.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Fitch, Zoe                FR Nevada                  35.15m  
      33.92m  FOUL  35.15m           
 22 Kurata, Tamlyn            SO Concordia (C            33.23m  
      30.82m  32.45m  33.23m           
 23 Stiles, Emily             FR Boise State             33.22m  
      FOUL  33.22m  29.75m           
 24 Maddux, Mandie            SR Seattle U.              33.00m  
      FOUL  33.00m  FOUL           
 25 McDowell, Andrea          SR New Zealand             30.97m  
      30.97m  28.48m  FOUL           
 26 Kassetas, Cierrah         JR New Mexico S            30.11m  
      29.53m  24.52m  30.11m           
 27 Szymanski, Katie          SR Soka                    28.51m  
      27.50m  26.24m  28.51m           
 28 Stoll, Jacky              SR Fresno Pacif            27.14m  
      22.93m  FOUL  27.14m           
 29 Affognon, Stella          SO Trinity (Tex            24.31m  
      24.31m  23.61m  21.74m           
 30 Timmons, Amanda           FR Point Loma              22.50m  
      21.09m  22.50m              
 31 Clark, Christina          JR Biola                   21.64m  
      17.85m  21.16m  21.64m           
 32 Wiens, Brianne            FR Vanguard                19.03m  
      17.03m  19.03m  15.18m           
 33 Reyes, Paloma             SR Soka                    18.29m  
      18.04m  17.33m  18.29m           
 -- Mullenix, Michelle        FR Paradise Val              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bryant, Catherine         SO Mesa CC                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 APU Stadium: #  9.91  1993        Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific University   
   BC Invite: % 10.17  2012        Mickey Grimes, Academy of Speed             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gemili, Adam                 Tumbleweed               10.08%  1.8  1 
  2 Sani Brown, Hakim            Tumbleweed               10.18   1.8  1 
  3 Martina, Churandy            Tumbleweed               10.20   1.8  1 
  4 Tchenawou, Kossi          JR Northern Ari             10.46   1.8  1 
  5 De Jesus, Eric               Institute ZB             10.48   1.8  1 
  6 Walker, Jullane           FR Saginaw Vall             10.50   1.8  1 
  7 Doan, Paul                JR UC San Diego             10.55   0.9  2  10.547
  8 Stokes, Daniel            FR Unattached               10.55   0.9  2  10.549
  9 Kennedy, Isaiah           SR Northern Ari             10.56   1.8  1 
 10 Shields, Ben              JR Unattached               10.59   1.8  1 
 11 Girk, Ryan                JR Grand Canyon             10.60   0.9  2 
 12 Kellybrew, Alex           FR Mesa CC                  10.63   1.5  4 
 13 Wolfe, Tyren              FR Northern Ari             10.64   1.5  4 
 14 Henderson, Cole           JR Illinois                 10.70   1.5  4  10.696
 15 Thompson, Kyle               Speed River              10.70   0.9  2  10.699
 16 Zenner, Sam               FR South Dakota             10.71   0.9  2 
 17 Mustard, Alex             JR Montana                  10.75   0.9  2 
 18 Azu-Irondi, Sike          JR UC Santa Bar             10.77   0.9  2  10.767
 19 Marrero, Dionee           JR Grand Canyon             10.77   1.6  5  10.769
 20 Brusenback, Chris         SR Azusa Pacifi             10.80   1.5  3  10.791
 21 Sobers, Ashron            JR Fresno Pacif             10.80   1.9  6  10.799
 22 Smith, Nick                  New Zealand              10.83   1.5  3  10.823
 23 Cairo, Lawrence           FR Fresno Pacif             10.83   1.9  6  10.826
 24 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               10.83   1.5  4  10.830
 25 Dulaney, Julian           JR Metro State              10.84   1.5  3 
 26 Miller, Eric              SO Grand Canyon             10.85   2.1  8 
 27 Duran, Alec               SO Vanguard                 10.89   1.6  5 
 28 Blodgett, Codi            JR Western Oreg             10.90   2.1  7 
 29 Mah, Nathan               FR Simon Fraser             10.91   1.6  5 
 30 Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel  SO Colorado                 10.92   1.6  5 
 31 Hunter, Justin            JR UC San Diego             10.93   1.5  4  10.928
 32 Skrine, Jaysean           JR Colorado                 10.93   1.5  3  10.929
 33 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                    10.95   0.9  2  10.942
 34 Horvat, Dario             SR Grand Canyon             10.95   1.9  6  10.948
 35 Dandy, Willie             SO San Bernardi             10.97   1.6  5  10.965
 35 Boos, Connor              SO Marquette                10.97   1.5  3  10.965
 37 Horning, Mitchell         JR Montana Stat             10.98   1.5  3 
 38 Davis, Jonathan           FR Azusa Pacifi             10.99   0.8  9 
 39 Sayles, Ronald            SO Colorado St.             11.02   1.6  5  11.014
 40 Saunders, Adam            SR Trinity (Tex             11.02   1.9  6  11.016
 40 Hill, Blake               JR Azusa Pacifi             11.02   2.1  8  11.016
 42 Amaar, Ahmed              FR Lipscomb                 11.04   1.5  3 
 43 Kaldawi, Matt             SR Grand Canyon             11.05   1.5  4  11.041
 44 Elijah, Emmanuel          SR UC San Diego             11.05   1.9  6  11.042
 45 Matthews, Isaiah          FR Unattached               11.05  -1.1 12  11.043
 46 Youngs, Christopher       FR Concordia (C             11.05   1.2 10  11.049
 47 Sanusi, Ayo               JR Colorado St.             11.06   1.5  3 
 48 Cochran, Callan           SO UC Santa Bar             11.07   1.9  6 
 49 Johnson, Bryce            SO Cal St. San              11.08   2.1  8  11.076
 50 Douglas, Brandon          SO Azusa Pacifi             11.08   1.5  4  11.078
 51 Morgan, Keith             FR Mesa CC                  11.08  -1.1 12  11.079
 52 Stuart, Forest            SO Paradise Val             11.10   1.6  5 
 53 Dirks, Andrew             SO UC San Diego             11.11   1.9  6  11.104
 54 Dumas, Carver             FR Mesa CC                  11.11   1.9  6  11.108
 55 Luis, Tyler               SO Cal St. San              11.13   2.1  7  11.124
 56 Morgan, Ryan              FR UC Santa Bar             11.13   2.1  7  11.126
 57 Morris, Alex              JR Fresno State             11.16   2.1  7 
 58 Martin, Raphael           FR Trinity (Tex             11.17   2.1  8  11.165
 59 Yaotani, Christian        SO Biola                    11.17   2.1  8  11.169
 60 Ilio, Chris               SO Sacramento S             11.20   1.5  4  11.192
 61 Weegar, Thompson          FR U of Alberta             11.20   2.1  7  11.196
 62 Duclos, Randy             FR Idaho                    11.21   2.1  8 
 63 Wright, Brian             FR Cal St. San              11.22   1.2 10 
 64 King, Adrian              SO Mesa CC                  11.23   2.1  7 
 65 Holman, Ethan                New Zealand              11.26   2.1  7  11.254
 65 Perez, Bleu               JR Seattle U.               11.26   1.2 10 
 67 Alade, Daniel             SO Vanguard                 11.27   2.1  7 
 68 Higgins, Jaylen           FR Mesa CC                  11.29   0.8  9 
 69 Malone, Nicholas          FR Vanguard                 11.32   0.8  9 
 70 Valenzuela, Joshua        FR Fresno Pacif             11.33   1.2 10 
 71 Sorey, Jon                FR Trinity (Tex             11.35   0.8  9  11.343
 72 Witschen, Michael         SR St. Thomas (             11.35   0.8  9  11.347
 72 Indome, Mathieu              Stride Ahead             11.35   1.2 10  11.347
 74 Dildine, Ian              SR Unattached               11.36   1.2 10 
 75 Taylor, Glen              JR Metro State              11.37   1.2 10 
 76 Constantine, Brent        SR Concordia (C             11.43   1.2 10  11.257
 77 Dobbins, Jordan           SO Mesa CC                  11.45   0.8  9 
 78 Todd, christopher            Unattached               11.50   0.8  9  11.492
 79 Sassi, Philip                Saint-Lauren             11.50   0.8  9  11.497
 80 Oliver, Jason             FR Santa Ana                11.57  -0.1 11 
 81 VanBeek, Christian        FR Biola                    11.73  -0.1 11 
 82 Regnier, Sacha               Stride Ahead             11.80  -0.1 11 
 83 Idris, Teslim             FR Vanguard                 11.81  -1.1 12 
 84 Blanco, Vincent           FR Marymount (C             12.00  -0.1 11 
 85 Williams, Corry           FR Biola                    12.02  -0.1 11 
 86 Reyes, Andrew                Unattached               12.06  -1.1 12 
 87 Hickerson, Micah          FR Biola                    12.37  -1.1 12 
 88 Spencer, Dajaun           FR Santa Ana                12.89  -1.1 12 
 89 Marquez, Pedro               Mexico Para              14.85  -1.1 12 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 20.29  1992        Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific University   
   BC Invite: % 20.38  2016        Bruno de Barros, Brazil                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sani Brown, Hakim            Tumbleweed               20.41   0.9  1 
  2 Stokes, Daniel            FR Unattached               20.79   0.9  1 
  3 Warner, Damian               Nike                     20.97   0.9  1 
  4 Girk, Ryan                JR Grand Canyon             21.18   0.9  1 
  5 Fisher, James             SR Northern Ari             21.23   0.9  1 
  6 De Jesus, Eric               Institute ZB             21.26   0.9  1 
  7 Bobo, Dominique           JR Montana                  21.29   0.9  1 
  8 Dulaney, Julian           JR Metro State              21.32   2.2  2 
  9 Zenner, Sam               FR South Dakota             21.38   1.5  4  21.371
 10 Kellybrew, Alex           FR Mesa CC                  21.38   1.5  4  21.375
 11 Doan, Paul                JR UC San Diego             21.46   2.2  2 
 12 Word, Joshua              JR Marquette                21.54   3.1  6 
 13 Reneau, Sterling          JR Montana                  21.58   2.2  2 
 14 Marrero, Dionee           JR Grand Canyon             21.60   0.9  3 
 15 Sayles, Ronald            SO Colorado St.             21.65   0.9  1 
 16 Davis, Jonathan           FR Azusa Pacifi             21.66   0.9  3 
 17 Amaar, Ahmed              FR Lipscomb                 21.69   0.9  3 
 18 Finical, Richard          JR Azusa Pacifi             21.76   2.2  2 
 19 Matthews, Isaiah          FR Unattached               21.77   2.2  2 
 20 Chevious III, James       JR Northern Ari             21.81   1.5  4 
 21 Mustard, Alex             JR Montana                  21.82   0.9  3 
 22 Cairo, Lawrence           FR Fresno Pacif             21.85   2.1  5 
 23 Mah, Nathan               FR Simon Fraser             21.87   1.5  4 
 24 Huber, Brian              JR Msu-Moorhead             21.90   2.1  5 
 25 Kelloway, Daniel          SR Simon Fraser             21.91   3.1  6 
 26 Skrine, Jaysean           JR Colorado                 21.98   2.2  2  21.978
 27 Villarreal, Devin         FR Northern Ari             21.98   2.7  7  21.980
 28 Bowers, Juan              FR Saginaw Vall             22.01   2.2  2 
 29 Hamel, Kenneth            FR Cal Poly Pom             22.02   1.5  4 
 30 Horning, Mitchell         JR Montana Stat             22.03   1.5  4 
 31 Winding, Adam             FR UC San Diego             22.07   3.1  6  22.061
 32 Smith, Nick                  New Zealand              22.07   0.9  3  22.066
 33 Perez, Alex               JR Unattached               22.12   2.2  2 
 34 Duran, Alec               SO Vanguard                 22.13   2.7  7  22.125
 35 Blodgett, Codi            JR Western Oreg             22.13   2.7  7  22.130
 36 Hill, Blake               JR Azusa Pacifi             22.19   2.1  8 
 37 Aubrey, Aaron             SR Soka                     22.21   2.9 11 
 38 Whalen, Jay               SO Marquette                22.25   3.1  6 
 39 Shadid, David             SO Bradley                  22.26   2.1  5 
 40 Lindsey, Jordan           SR Soka                     22.27   2.7  7 
 41 Phillips, Travon          SO Saginaw Vall             22.29   0.9  3 
 42 Dirks, Andrew             SO UC San Diego             22.31   1.5  4  22.303
 43 Jones, Daniel             SO Western Wash             22.31   2.7  7  22.305
 44 Louza, Sheldon               Calgary Inte             22.31   2.1  5  22.307
 45 Morris, Alex              JR Fresno State             22.35   3.1  6 
 46 Brown, Kyle               JR Azusa Pacifi             22.40   0.9  3 
 47 Stuart, Forest            SO Paradise Val             22.44   2.7  7 
 48 Sobers, Ashron            JR Fresno Pacif             22.45   0.9  9 
 49 Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel  SO Colorado                 22.47   2.1  5  22.468
 50 Hunter, Justin            JR UC San Diego             22.47   3.1  6  22.469
 51 Kaldawi, Matt             SR Grand Canyon             22.52   3.1  6  22.512
 52 Casey, Jadin              SO Montana Stat             22.52   1.5  4  22.516
 53 Wirtz, Gabriel            SR Cal Poly Pom             22.54   1.8 10 
 54 Eley, Noah                SO Vanguard                 22.58   2.1  8 
 55 Martin, Raphael           FR Trinity (Tex             22.60   2.1  5 
 56 Miller, Eric              SO Grand Canyon             22.62   0.9  9  22.616
 56 Braunschweiger, Austin    SR Cal Poly Pom             22.62   2.1  8  22.616
 58 Hale Jr, Nathan           SO Cal St. San              22.65   0.9  9 
 59 Bush, Juwan               FR NW Missouri              22.69   0.9  9  22.683
 60 Perez, Bleu               JR Seattle U.               22.69   0.9  9  22.685
 61 Taylor, Glen              JR Metro State              22.69   2.7  7  22.686
 62 Youngs, Christopher       FR Concordia (C             22.70   0.9  9  22.693
 62 Dhillon, Hameet           JR Simon Fraser             22.70   1.8 10  22.693
 64 Saunders, Adam            SR Trinity (Tex             22.72   2.1  5 
 65 Morgan, Ryan              FR UC Santa Bar             22.73   2.1  8 
 66 Dobbins, Jordan           SO Mesa CC                  22.77   2.1  8 
 67 Johnson, Bryce            SO Cal St. San              22.79   1.8 10 
 68 Winfield, William         SO Grand Canyon             22.86   2.9 11  22.855
 69 Constantine, Brent        SR Concordia (C             22.86   1.8 10  22.858
 70 Ilio, Chris               SO Sacramento S             22.92   2.7  7 
 71 Dickson, Alec                Stride Ahead             22.94   0.9  9 
 72 Ramsey, Justin            SR Seattle Paci             22.99   2.9 11  22.983
 73 Valenzuela, Joshua        FR Fresno Pacif             22.99   2.9 11  22.987
 74 Sorey, Jon                FR Trinity (Tex             23.01   2.1  8 
 75 Alade, Daniel             SO Vanguard                 23.04   2.9 11 
 76 Rosales, Kevin            JR Marymount (C             23.08   2.1  8 
 77 Remington, Daniel         SO Alaska Ancho             23.09   2.1  8 
 78 Indome, Mathieu              Stride Ahead             23.14   2.9 11 
 79 Herrold, Andrew              Amata                    23.15   1.8 10 
 80 Harder, Caine             SO Cal St. San              23.23   2.9 11 
 81 Sassi, Philip                Saint-Lauren             23.40   0.9  9 
 82 Ortiz, Jacob              JR The Masters              23.54   1.8 10 
 83 Oliver, Jason             FR Santa Ana                23.60   1.8 10 
 84 VanBeek, Christian        FR Biola                    23.69   1.3 12 
 85 Regnier, Sacha               Stride Ahead             23.93   1.3 12 
 86 Heid, Nick                FR Cal St. San              24.54   0.7 13 
 87 Kwok, Michael                Unattached               25.35   0.7 13 
 88 Reyes, Andrew                Unattached               25.39   1.3 12 
 89 Elijah, Emmanuel          SR UC San Diego             25.71   1.8 10 
 90 Marquez, Pedro               Mexico Para              30.61   0.7 13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 45.44  1999        Sanderlei Parilla, Brazil                   
   BC Invite: % 45.79  4/15/2016   Josh Mance, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tingey, Drew              SR BYU                      47.11   1 
  2 Reneau, Sterling          JR Montana                  47.24   1 
  3 Taylor, Michael           JR Fresno Pacif             47.65   1 
  4 Haywood, Mark             JR New Mexico               47.66   2 
  5 Salcido, Carlos           SO New Mexico               47.76   3 
  6 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               47.87   1 
  7 Arnell, Hunter            JR Colorado Min             47.95   1 
  8 Stringari, Trenton        SO Colorado                 48.24   2 
  9 Allanarem, Isaac          JR Grand Canyon             48.24   1 
 10 Kelloway, Daniel          SR Simon Fraser             48.26   2 
 11 Cole, Austin              FR U of Alberta             48.31   1 
 12 Chevious III, James       JR Northern Ari             48.41   4 
 13 Wilson, Doug              FR Illinois                 48.47   3 
 14 Whitaker, Aaron           SR Western Oreg             48.54   2 
 15 Francis, Joshua           JR La Verne                 48.56   2 
 16 Larson, Landon            FR South Dakota             48.57   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Itoitz         SO Northern Sta             48.58   2 
 18 Perez, Alex               JR Unattached               48.60   1 
 19 McArthur, Ryan            SR Western Wash             48.64   3 
 20 Casey, Jadin              SO Montana Stat             48.64   2 
 21 McFarlin, James           SR North Dakota             48.72   4 
 22 Senese, Jared             SR UC San Diego             49.24   2 
 23 Belhaj, Adam              JR South Dakota             49.24   3 
 24 Ebert, Nicholas           JR Marquette                49.33   4 
 25 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen    SO Seattle U.               49.34   3 
 26 Beasley, Keith            JR Seattle U.               49.46   7 
 27 Hollister, James          SO North Dakota             49.54   6 
 28 Latin, Willie             SR Chico State              49.56   3 
 29 Cantong, Joshua           FR Azusa Pacifi             49.61   6 
 30 Kenny, Dru                JR South Dakota             49.64   4 
 31 Ramsey, Justin            SR Seattle Paci             49.65   6 
 32 Stephen, Brent               Caltaf                   49.69   4 
 33 Brown, Kyle               JR Azusa Pacifi             49.71   6 
 34 Bloomquist, Blake         FR Ut-Rio Grand             49.73   4 
 35 Warner, Cody              JR Western Oreg             49.76   3 
 36 Talbot, Ryan              FR Mesa CC                  49.78   5 
 37 Sandoval, Zeke            JR Colorado Mes             49.88   5 
 38 Hale Jr, Nathan           SO Cal St. San              50.02   6 
 39 Husband, Makhai           FR UC San Diego             50.13   5 
 40 Moreno, Said              SO Metro State              50.20   6 
 41 Emeche, David             JR Concordia (C             50.21   4 
 42 Williams, Randle          JR Metro State              50.21   7 
 43 Webb, Liam                   New Zealand              50.24   7 
 44 Chavannes, Carl           FR Cal Poly Pom             50.26   6 
 45 Dhillon, Hameet           JR Simon Fraser             50.56   6 
 46 Eley, Noah                SO Vanguard                 50.66   7 
 47 Walker, Blair             SO Trinity (Tex             50.69   7 
 48 Losty, Garrett            SR Colorado                 50.80   5 
 49 Woods, Devonte            SR Western Oreg             50.83   7 
 50 Mannie, Marcus            FR Mesa CC                  50.87   8 
 51 Herrold, Andrew              Amata                    50.89   7 
 52 Remington, Daniel         SO Alaska Ancho             50.93   5 
 53 Black, Sam                SO Saginaw Vall             51.17   8 
 54 Warner, Gregory           JR Concordia (C             51.22   5 
 55 Whalen, Jay               SO Marquette                51.24   5 
 56 Hickman, Aaron            SR Cal St. San              51.27   7 
 57 Hayes, Brett              SR Concordia (C             51.56   5 
 58 Ortiz, Jacob              JR The Masters              51.96   8 
 59 Cleveland, Dakota         FR Azusa Pacifi             52.13   8 
 60 Louza, Sheldon               Calgary Inte             52.20   4 
 61 Delgado, Isaac            FR Concordia (C             53.79   8 
 62 Harder, Caine             SO Cal St. San              54.15   8 
 63 Munos, Jesus              FR Santa Ana              1:01.27   8 
 64 Martinez, Will            SR Top Speed Ru           1:02.54   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 1:45.24  2005        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                   
   BC Invite: % 1:49.19  4/15/2016   Lopez Lomong, NIKE/Bowerma                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           SR Buffalo                1:48.70%  1 
  2 Eke, Allen                SR Unattached             1:49.07%  1 
  3 Lumax, Selasi                Big Bear Tra           1:49.16%  1 
  4 Sanchez, Alejandro        SR South Dakota           1:49.30   2 
  5 Espino, George            JR Unattached             1:49.34   1 
  6 Weaver, Patrick           JR Unattached             1:49.60   1 
  7 Hartford, Josh            JR Weber State            1:50.26   2 
  8 Bussieres, Alex           SR Universite L           1:50.41   1 
  9 Eiring, Konrad            SO Illinois               1:50.41   2 
 10 Graham, David             SO BYU                    1:50.59   3 
 11 Munnelly, Sean            SO Umass Lowell           1:50.63   2 
 12 Gutierrez, Derek          JR Ole Miss               1:50.67   2 
 13 Harris, Nick              SR Colorado               1:51.12   4 
 14 Hicks, TaMar              SR Lamar                  1:51.16   1 
 15 Vega, Esteban             JR Fresno State           1:51.23   3 
 16 Duguay, Vincent           SR Universite L           1:51.38   2 
 17 Messana, Paul             SR Pomona-Pitze           1:51.50   2 
 18 Holmberg, AJ              SO Western Oreg           1:51.60   5 
 19 Sleeter, Gavin            FR New Mexico             1:51.61   2 
 20 Daniels, Nolan            JR Xavier (Ohio           1:51.61   4 
 21 Lawton, Cal               JR South Dakota           1:51.65   3 
 22 Ramos, Justice            SO Colorado               1:51.74   3 
 23 Banwell-Clode, David         Unattached             1:51.77   2 
 24 Grundmayer, Tim           SR NW Missouri            1:51.77   5 
 25 Gifford, Tom              JR Adams State            1:51.83   2 
 26 Anger, Joe                JR NW Missouri            1:51.98   5 
 27 Gerling, Blake            SR Idaho                  1:51.99   5 
 28 Bloom, Samuel             SO Montana Stat           1:52.04   5 
 29 Middleton, Ian            SR Idaho                  1:52.10   5 
 30 Guerrero, Daniel          SR Fresno Pacif           1:52.13   4 
 31 Walters, Jordan           FR Saginaw Vall           1:52.20   3 
 32 Hansen, Kristian          FR New Mexico             1:52.24   1 
 33 Good, Michael             SO Chico State            1:52.27   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Brandon         SR Grand Canyon           1:52.28   3 
 35 Chin, Michael             SR Western Oreg           1:52.38   4 
 36 Guzman, Ismael            SR Fresno Pacif           1:52.49   6 
 37 Carroll, Cameron          FR Montana Stat           1:52.54   5 
 38 Ellenwood, Dean           FR Idaho                  1:52.77   4 
 39 Glasgow, Anthony          FR Allen County           1:52.96   6 
 40 Espino, Brian             FR Southern Uta           1:52.97   6 
 41 Elliott, Blake            SR Arizona Stat           1:52.99   4 
 42 Washington, Justin        SR Cal St. San            1:53.07   5 
 43 Merkel, David             FR Colorado               1:53.30   6 
 44 Mack, Supervoid           SR Cardinal Str           1:53.39   3 
 45 Templeman, Derek          JR NW Missouri            1:53.60   5 
 46 Cook, Brandon                Louisiana Pu           1:53.65   4 
 47 Monroe, Adam              SO New Mexico             1:53.75   4 
 48 Gatchell, Ethan           SO Cedarville             1:53.81   5 
 49 Fera, Michael             FR Colorado Mes           1:53.82   4 
 50 Didier, Benoit            SR Universite L           1:53.86   3 
 51 Monsalud, Cristian        SO San Francisc           1:54.08   5 
 52 Shearer, Logan            JR Missouri S&T           1:54.08   6 
 53 Mages, Cody                  Stride Ahead           1:54.21   5 
 54 Froidmont, Arnaud            Unattached             1:54.26   1 
 55 Berry, Ka'ven             SO Allen County           1:54.27   4 
 56 Vance, Allen              SO Vermont                1:54.39   6 
 57 Cervantes, Angelo            Cal Coast Tr           1:54.39   6 
 58 Ubaldo, Javier               Unattached             1:54.40   4 
 59 Phan, Jesse               SO Seattle Paci           1:54.48   7 
 60 Kuzminsky, Jack           JR Fresno State           1:54.55   7 
 61 Puglisi, Edixon           SR UC Santa Bar           1:54.56   6 
 62 Vucovich, Nicholas        JR Pomona-Pitze           1:54.63   6 
 63 Ulmer, Zachary            JR Northern Sta           1:54.86   7 
 64 Sandall, Eric             SR Southern Uta           1:55.19   7 
 65 De Jong, Tim              SR Cedarville             1:55.22   6 
 66 Hudson, Nico              JR Tiffin                 1:55.24   8 
 67 Vroegh, Kevin             JR Cornerstone            1:55.24   6 
 68 Ignatius, Darian          SR Cal Poly Pom           1:55.31   8 
 69 Butera, Vinny             SO Allen County           1:55.35   4 
 70 Boucher, Ryan             JR Metro State            1:55.43   9 
 71 Lanley, Ryan              SO Northern Ari           1:55.53  10 
 72 Lal, Aditya               SO Biola                  1:55.62   7 
 73 Arnold, Tyler             SO Concordia (C           1:55.65   7 
 74 Aguilar, David            SR UC Irvine              1:55.68   7 
 75 Miller, Justin            FR Colorado               1:55.71   8 
 76 Hernandez, Hector         FR San Bernardi           1:55.82   8 
 77 Suarez, Greg              SO Marquette              1:55.89   7 
 78 Vavra, Shea               FR Cal St. San            1:56.13  10 
 79 Stilman, Regev               Calgary Inte           1:56.17  10 
 80 Thomson, Tristen          FR Concordia (C           1:56.25   7 
 81 Huynh, Taylor             SR Sacramento S           1:56.29   8 
 82 Morgan, Garrett           SR Unattached             1:56.30  10 
 83 Specht, Jon               FR Central Coll           1:56.31  10 
 83 Belman, Cesar                Mexico Para            1:56.31   8 
 85 Yarde, Ryan               FR Allen County           1:56.38   7 
 86 Pape, Kyle                SO Central Coll           1:56.43   8 
 87 Atwell, James             JR Cal Baptist            1:56.52  10 
 88 Avila, Anthony            JR Cal Baptist            1:56.59   8 
 89 Stein, Colin              FR UC Santa Bar           1:56.64  10 
 90 Smith, Kinsly             JR Gonzaga                1:56.87   3 
 91 Sheehan, Benry            FR UC Santa Bar           1:56.94  11 
 92 Hawkins, Colton           FR Trinity (Tex           1:57.07   9 
 93 Elliott, Kyle             SR Arizona Stat           1:57.17   3 
 94 Zavala, Michelangelo      FR UC Irvine              1:57.31   9 
 95 Finley, Mark              FR Dallas Bapti           1:57.50   9 
 96 Martin, Christopher       SO Allen County           1:57.53  11 
 97 Zavala, Josh              JR Fresno Pacif           1:57.59   9 
 98 Pop, Luca                    Calgary Inte           1:57.60  10 
 99 Belcik, Noah              FR Idaho                  1:57.68   8 
100 Liebscher, Alex           FR UC San Diego           1:57.76  10 
101 Carlton, Nigel            SO Tiffin                 1:57.90   7 
102 Habash, Samir             SO St. Mary's (           1:57.95   9 
103 Spatter, Jason            FR UC Riverside           1:58.47   9 
104 Chavez, Alejandro         SR Cal Poly Pom           1:58.69   9 
105 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             1:58.81  10 
106 Solis, Slater             FR Unattached             1:59.11  10 
107 Creasy, Benjamin          SO Trinity (Tex           1:59.20   9 
108 Gershman, Tyler           JR St. Mary's (           1:59.23  10 
109 Gonzales, Michael         FR Grand Canyon           1:59.52   8 
110 Hamlin, Mich              SR Unattached             2:00.29   9 
111 Husen, Husen              FR Paradise Val           2:00.43   9 
112 Pleitez, David            SR Concordia (C           2:00.47  10 
113 Cruz, Casey               FR Cal St. San            2:00.81   6 
114 Powell, Kevin                Unattached             2:00.94  11 
115 LeDesma, Michael          FR Paradise Val           2:00.95   8 
116 Donner, Taylor            JR Central Coll           2:01.27   9 
117 Parlane, Alex                New Zealand            2:02.17   8 
118 Sheesley, Luke            JR Colorado               2:02.93   7 
119 Durr, Brian               FR Alaska Ancho           2:03.38  10 
120 Salvador, Abner           JR Marymount (C           2:03.48  11 
121 Lawrie, Evan              SO Azusa Pacifi           2:04.54  11 
122 Joseph, Brandon           FR Vanguard               2:05.08  11 
123 Mejia, Jorge              FR Marymount (C           2:05.48  11 
124 Erickson, Benjamin        SO Augsburg               2:06.26  11 
125 Sorensen, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis           2:06.77  11 
126 Zarazua, Esteven          SR Unattached             2:07.73  11 
127 Ledezma, Omar             FR Biola                  2:08.86  11 
128 Dickinson, Kyle           FR Cal Poly Pom           2:09.00  10 
129 Gerber, Jackson           FR Augsburg               2:13.91  11 
130 Brown, Colin              SR Unattached             2:25.75  11 
 -- Jabaz, Jorge                 Cal Coast TC               DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 3:41.17  2012        Ross Millington, New Mexico-UNAT          
   BC Invite: % 3:41.17  2012        Ross Millington, UNAT-New Mexico          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerr, Josh                SO New Mexico             3:35.99# 16 
  2 Engels, Craig             SR Ole Miss               3:37.75# 16 
  3 Hill, Ryan                   Nike Btc               3:37.95# 16 
  4 Thompson, Joshua          SR Oklahoma Sta           3:38.21# 16 
  5 Ahmed, Mo                    Nike Btc/Can           3:40.45# 16 
  6 Huling, Dan                  Nike Btc               3:40.64# 16 
  7 Prakel, Sam               JR Oregon                 3:40.87# 16 
  8 Rockhold, Cole            SO Colorado St.           3:41.04# 16 
  9 Thies, Jeff               JR Portland               3:41.11# 15 
 10 Tamagno, Austin           FR Oregon                 3:41.33  16 
 11 Sandoval, Christopher        Zacatecas              3:41.45  16 
 12 Farnham-Rose, Robbie      SR Alabama                3:41.64  15 
 13 Horrocks, Chase           SR BYU                    3:41.68  15 
 14 Beamish, Geordie          FR Northern Ari           3:41.87  15 
 15 McBride, Brandon             Adidas                 3:42.00  16 
 16 Trouard, Andy                Unattached             3:42.09  14 
 17 Ribich, David             JR Western Oreg           3:42.21  14 
 18 George, Alex              SO Arkansas               3:42.34  16 
 19 Reiser, Jesse             SO Illinois               3:42.37  14 
 20 DeLago, Christian         SR Iowa State             3:42.46  15 
 21 Burdick, Kyle             SO South Dakota           3:42.52  11 
 22 Manahan, Ryan             JR Ole Miss               3:42.79  15 
 23 Streich, Shane            SO Minnesota              3:42.81  14 
 24 Haney, Blake              JR Oregon                 3:42.86  16 
 25 Abbey, Jefferson          SR Colorado St.           3:42.95  15 
 26 Nicklason, Hugh           SO San Francisc           3:43.01  15 
 27 Gagne, Daniel             JR Bradley                3:43.08  11 
 28 Seal, Alexander           SO Boston U.              3:43.29  15 
 29 Gorman, Tim               SR Oregon                 3:43.31  15 
 30 Wiebke, Derek             JR Minnesota              3:43.45  14 
 31 Rivera, Nick                 Unattached             3:43.62  11 
 32 Nelson, Blake             SR Washington             3:43.89  15 
 33 Curts, Dan                SO Iowa State             3:44.10  14 
 34 Homan, Ethan              SR Boston U.              3:44.12  15 
 35 Scott, Parker             FR Ole Miss               3:44.55  11 
 36 Grau, Bastian             JR Southern Ind           3:45.14  14 
 37 Gedyon, Elias             SO Trinidad Sta           3:45.25  13 
 38 Baxter, Matthew           SR Northern Ari           3:45.27  14 
 39 Moynihan, Ben                New Zealand            3:45.37  11 
 40 Mach, Wuoi                JR Grand Valley           3:45.38  11 
 41 Weitz, Nathan             SR Northern Ari           3:45.66  14 
 42 Speicher, Brady           JR Msu-Moorhead           3:46.23  14 
 43 Snow, Scott                  Forest Fire            3:46.32  13 
 44 Crimmins, Brian           SR Buffalo                3:46.33  13 
 45 Ward, Michael             JR Bradley                3:46.36  14 
 46 Jones, Adam               SR Iowa                   3:46.45  13 
 47 Young, Josh               JR Msu-Moorhead           3:46.46  11 
 48 Ballard, Payton           SR Alabama                3:46.61  14 
 49 Middleton, Mark           JR Tulsa                  3:46.68  11 
 50 Michalski, Daniel         JR Cedarville             3:46.71  13 
 51 Alvarado, Abraham         JR Unattached             3:46.78  13 
 52 Moore, Jeffrey            JR Sam Houston            3:46.94  12 
 53 Coon, Ellis               JR Tulsa                  3:46.98  12 
 54 Melchert, Michael         JR Iowa                   3:47.04  11 
 55 Maloney, Joe              SR Weber State            3:47.07  11 
 56 McGregor, Quinlin         JR Stephen F. A           3:47.38  12 
 57 Moehn, Ethan              SO Arkansas               3:47.52  14 
 58 Lee, Garrett              JR Illinois               3:47.58  12 
 59 Morin, Nicolas            SR Universite L           3:47.60  13 
 60 Gasbarri, Federico        JR Lamar                  3:47.73  11 
 61 Groll, Matti              SR Boston U.              3:47.81  14 
 62 Stevens, Johnathan        JR Washington             3:47.94  15 
 63 Evans, Josh               SO Colorado Min           3:48.05  13 
 64 Eagan, Brad               SO Marquette              3:48.06  11 
 65 Thompson, Isaiah          SR Big Bear Tra           3:48.09  13 
 66 Winfield, Logan           JR Colorado Min           3:48.10  13 
 67 Nading, Dustin            SO Western Oreg           3:48.16  12 
 68 Mazelli, Trent            SO Portland               3:48.23  12 
 69 Kettle, Miller            FR Colorado Min           3:48.25  11 
 70 Black, Zach               FR Iowa State             3:48.75  12 
 71 Potts, Aaron              SR Azusa Pacifi           3:48.91  12 
 72 Mylenek, Nathan           FR Iowa                   3:48.96  10 
 73 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel     SR Universite L           3:48.98  13 
 74 Moakler, Justin           SO Morehead Sta           3:49.11   9 
 75 Proceviat, Cameron           Coastal Trac           3:49.14  13 
 76 Phillips, Mason           SO Sioux Falls            3:49.33   9 
 77 Driscoll, Ryan            SR San Francisc           3:49.36  13 
 78 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr           3:49.57  12 
 79 Kaiser, Craig             SR Buffalo                3:49.87  12 
 80 Morello, Connor           FR Washington             3:49.99   9 
 81 Bianchina, Michael        JR Bradley                3:50.01  10 
 82 Sayler, Jackson           JR Adams State            3:50.02  11 
 83 Anaya, Austin             JR Adams State            3:50.06  12 
 84 Garrard, Zac              JR Gonzaga                3:50.12  13 
 85 Thomas, Graham            SR New Mexico             3:50.34  11 
 86 Cox, Ryan                 SR NW Missouri            3:50.37  10 
 87 Correa, Steve             JR Unattached             3:50.38   9 
 88 Terry, Darius                Hoka Aggies            3:50.47  13 
 89 DeHaven, Addison          FR Boise State            3:50.70   9 
 90 Warnick, Tracen           FR Weber State            3:50.73   9 
 91 Raiche, Marc-Andre        SR University o           3:50.84  12 
 92 Maloy, Harrison           FR Umass Lowell           3:50.93   9 
 93 Hauver, Grant             FR Umass Lowell           3:51.00   9 
 94 Kennell, Liam             JR Unattached             3:51.37  10 
 95 Lomong, Peter             SO Northern Ari           3:51.53  12 
 96 Verdin, Andrew            SR UC Santa Bar           3:51.67  10 
 97 Powell, Trent             SO Colorado St.           3:51.88   9 
 98 Daedler, Andrew              Cal Coast Tr           3:51.99  10 
 99 Parrelli, Grant           JR Xavier (Ohio           3:52.38   9 
100 Hebert, Jacques           JR Seattle U.             3:52.56   8 
101 Ferro, Blaise             FR Northern Ari           3:52.56   9 
102 Macias, Jose Misael          Zacatecas              3:52.77  10 
103 Glines, Cory              JR Northern Ari           3:52.83  12 
104 Aziz, Mohamed             JR San Francisc           3:52.92   9 
105 Morzenti, Chris           FR Forest Fire            3:53.17  10 
106 McCranie, Cody            SR Western Wash           3:53.17   8 
107 Wendle, Graham            SR Unat-Gonzaga           3:53.52   8 
108 DeLong, Garrett           FR Chico State            3:53.65   8 
109 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie       ESM                    3:54.02  10 
110 Thompson, Kyle            SO Gonzaga                3:54.02   8 
111 Kimball, Liam             FR Umass Lowell           3:54.07   9 
112 Espino, George            JR Unattached             3:54.15  10 
113 Phelps, Trent             SO Dallas Bapti           3:54.22  10 
114 Garcia, Alejandro         SR Chadron Stat           3:54.24  10 
115 Sage, Brendan             SR South Dakota           3:54.25   8 
116 Park, Rhys                JR Boise State            3:54.30   8 
117 Carrancho, Justin         JR Alaska Ancho           3:54.56   7 
118 Avila, Levi               SO Chadron Stat           3:54.57   6 
119 Hartman, Wyatt            SR Cedarville             3:54.70   7 
120 Kelly, Cormac             JR Lamar                  3:54.71  10 
121 Fairley, Mark             JR Central Coll           3:54.82   8 
122 Goldizen, Ian             SR Gonzaga                3:54.91   9 
123 Lozano, Isaiah            FR UC Santa Bar           3:54.95  10 
124 Johnson, Aren             SO UC San Diego           3:54.97   6 
125 Corvese, Tim              FR UC San Diego           3:55.01   7 
126 Blackwell, Robert            Cal Coast Tr           3:55.10  10 
127 Quinn, Jason              FR Southern Uta           3:55.43   7 
128 Lundberg, Zach            FR Sioux Falls            3:55.44   8 
129 Messmer, Dennis           SO Cal Baptist            3:55.68   8 
130 Lautenslager, Jared          New Zealand            3:55.74   6 
131 Arambula, Evan            SR Sam Houston            3:55.79   7 
132 Vargas, Carlos            SO Simon Fraser           3:55.82   7 
133 Martinez, Kristian        SR Academy of A           3:56.00   6 
134 Gregg, Sean               JR Northern Ari           3:56.05  10 
135 Ehrenberg, Andy           FR Unattached             3:56.08   6 
136 Ernst, William            SO Cal Baptist            3:56.10   7 
137 Opshal, Elias                Unattached             3:56.16   8 
138 Lawton, Cal               JR South Dakota           3:56.24   4 
139 Doherty, Rowan            SO Simon Fraser           3:56.39  10 
140 Alcock, Ben               JR San Francisc           3:56.51  10 
141 Fitzgerald, James         SO Northern Ari           3:56.75   6 
142 Speaks, Chris             SR Sam Houston            3:56.79   8 
143 Burks, Cade               FR Northern Ari           3:56.96   7 
144 Sicalo, Jerry             JR Gonzaga                3:56.97   8 
145 Lehane, Elliot               Unattached             3:57.04   9 
146 Ambriz, Juan              FR LODP                   3:57.12   6 
147 Vega, Esteban             JR Fresno State           3:57.23   5 
148 Ritzi, Connor             JR Lewis                  3:57.37   4 
149 Gross, Derek              FR Marquette              3:57.38   6 
150 Johnson, Bryan            FR LODP                   3:57.48   6 
151 Delcourt, Tim             JR Idaho                  3:57.57   7 
152 Mendenhall, Michael       SR Alaska Ancho           3:57.58   7 
153 Hernandez, Hector         FR San Bernardi           3:57.64   4 
154 Everett, Kris             SR Academy of A           3:57.66   7 
155 Normandeau, Thomas        JR Western Oreg           3:57.67   5 
156 Grimble, Chriss           SR Unattached             3:57.68   8 
157 Suchors, Jacob            SO West Texas A           3:57.71   4 
158 Serpa, Ethan                 Cal Poly Dis           3:57.74   6 
159 Hyden, Christopher        SR Cal Poly Pom           3:57.77   7 
160 Grubiss, Nick             SR Chico State            3:57.81   5 
161 Frederickson, James       JR Lewis                  3:57.81   6 
162 Korta, Kaleb              FR Alaska Ancho           3:58.02   4 
163 Guzman, Ismael            SR Fresno Pacif           3:58.07   8 
164 Freinhofer, Dylan         JR Simon Fraser           3:58.08   4 
165 Ashbaugh, Cameron         SO Chico State            3:58.37   6 
166 Beard, Mitchell           SR Gonzaga                3:58.40   4 
167 Nelson, Lukas             FR South Dakota           3:58.41   5 
168 Hoskinson, Josh           JR Unattached             3:58.88  12 
169 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael       New Zealand            3:58.90  10 
170 Keller, Joel                 Rxunners               3:58.90   4 
171 Ramirez, Michel           SR Alaska Ancho           3:59.13   6 
172 Rayas, Stetson            SO Dallas Bapti           3:59.23   5 
173 Erickson, Michael         JR Trinity (Tex           3:59.38   8 
174 Pollard, Brandon          SO Gonzaga                3:59.56   7 
175 de Dalmases, Mateo        JR Simon Fraser           3:59.64   6 
176 Byrd, Bryant              JR Western Stat           3:59.70   9 
177 Schraer, Aidan            JR Sacramento S           3:59.78   5 
178 Hume, Carson              SO Colorado St.           3:59.90  10 
179 Mather, Micah             FR South Dakota           3:59.96   4 
180 Duchesne, Felix           FR Universite L           4:00.11   7 
181 Gleeson, Robbie           FR Biola                  4:00.39   5 
182 Lowrie, Michael           SO Cal Baptist            4:00.79   4 
183 Dietsche, Kyle            JR Chadron Stat           4:00.88   5 
184 Boys, Brandon             SO Arizona Stat           4:00.96   5 
185 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif           4:01.16  10 
186 Laurita, Anthony          FR Colorado St.           4:01.18   8 
187 Fallon, Keith             JR Lamar                  4:01.23  10 
188 Gatchell, Ethan           SO Cedarville             4:01.24   3 
189 Castanon, Taylor          SR Slomd                  4:01.25   5 
190 Liebmann, Nicholas        FR San Jose St.           4:01.32   5 
191 Gonzales, Christian          Sra Elite              4:01.57   9 
192 Pape, Kyle                SO Central Coll           4:01.66   5 
193 Blake, Elliot             SO Trinity (Tex           4:01.80   5 
194 Fenske, Terry             JR Southwest Ba           4:01.94   3 
195 Tadesse, Ephraim          JR Simon Fraser           4:01.98   7 
196 Cole, Kyle                JR Northwest U.           4:02.04   3 
197 Flores, Ramon             FR UC Santa Bar           4:02.06   4 
198 Wingate, Trevor           FR Marymount (C           4:02.14   2 
199 Casey, Kameron            SR Unattached             4:02.32   3 
200 Kraft, Jase               SO Sioux Falls            4:02.46  11 
201 Klaiber, Jon              SO Marquette              4:02.61   4 
202 Torres, Richard           FR Simon Fraser           4:02.91   3 
203 Vavra, Shea               FR Cal St. San            4:03.02   5 
204 Yager, Eric               SO Chadron Stat           4:03.06   3 
205 Shinn, Kyle               FR Arizona Stat           4:03.31   5 
206 O'Neil, Jonathan          JR Biola                  4:03.45   2 
207 McCormick, Keegan         JR Boise State            4:03.58   5 
208 Brubacher, Miles          JR Biola                  4:03.61   2 
209 Berz, Brandon             SR Biola                  4:03.64   2 
210 Zenzen, Mirco             JR Cal Baptist            4:03.71   8 
211 Wagler, Brendan           SO Grand Canyon           4:03.77   5 
212 Rossman, Kyle             FR Unattached             4:04.00   3 
213 Specht, Jon               FR Central Coll           4:04.13   7 
214 Guerrero, Daniel          SR Fresno Pacif           4:04.23   9 
215 Plendcio, Gabe            FR Biola                  4:04.52   2 
216 Bolter, Tobin             JR The Masters            4:04.71   5 
217 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred    SO Academy of A           4:04.73   6 
218 Gallagher, Thomas         FR Simon Fraser           4:04.95   2 
219 Deleva, Anthony           JR Saint Leo              4:05.08   2 
220 Ross, Jonah               SO Cal Baptist            4:05.23   2 
221 Ortiz, Daniel             SR Bengalas MX            4:05.55   8 
222 DeBoer, Joey              SO Cornerstone            4:05.98   5 
223 Day, Dylan                FR Ole Miss               4:06.19   9 
224 Huerta, Luis              SR Unattached             4:06.27   3 
225 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly Dis           4:06.29   5 
226 Klawitter, Chandler       SO South Dakota           4:06.35   2 
227 Warrick, Kyle             FR Southern Uta           4:06.46   4 
228 Rodriguez, Christian      SO Cal Poly Pom           4:06.60   4 
229 Mikesell, Skyler          JR The Masters            4:06.78   8 
230 Selevos, Andrew           SO San Francisc           4:06.85   2 
231 Sander, Christoph         FR Alaska Ancho           4:06.96   3 
232 Inman, Jeremy             SO Southwest Ba           4:07.29   2 
233 Murphy, Jonathan          JR Southwest Ba           4:07.39   1 
234 Marshall, Jack               New Zealand            4:07.78   1 
235 Turney, Taylor            JR Alaska Ancho           4:08.09   2 
236 Cannella, Quinn           FR Ole Miss               4:08.16   4 
237 Cummings, David           SR Cal Coast Tr           4:08.44   1 
238 Oftedal, Eli              FR Colorado St.           4:08.57   8 
239 Vroegh, Kevin             JR Cornerstone            4:08.66   4 
240 Wilson, Timmy             JR Biola                  4:09.16   3 
241 Cervantes, Angelo            Cal Coast Tr           4:09.57   2 
242 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:10.33   2 
243 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P           4:10.88   1 
244 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached             4:11.43  11 
245 Tobin, Joseph             FR Hope Int'l             4:11.43   1 
246 Hawkins, Colton           FR Trinity (Tex           4:11.58   1 
247 Dick, Taylor              SR Chadron Stat           4:11.92   2 
248 Estrada, Jonathan         JR San Francisc           4:12.28   1 
249 Constante, Eric           SO Cal St. San            4:12.42   1 
250 Siqueiros, Rene           JR San Francisc           4:12.81   1 
251 Martin, Tanner            FR Adams State            4:12.82   2 
252 Ouellet, Guillaume        SR Universite L           4:13.55   6 
253 Lynch, Dylan                 New Zealand            4:14.00   1 
254 Wongchotigul, Brian       SO Trinity (Tex           4:14.94   1 
255 Nelson, Nic               FR Biola                  4:14.99   3 
256 Huerta, Vicente           SO Unattached             4:16.51   1 
257 Erickson, Colin           FR Chadron Stat           4:17.25   3 
258 Seise, Tucker             SR Southwest Ba           4:17.39   1 
259 Hammond, Jacob            JR Trinity (Tex           4:19.14   1 
260 Potter, Taylor            SO New Mexico             4:20.57  11 
261 Haynes, Austin            FR Southwest Ba           4:23.85   1 
262 Harris, Justin            FR The Masters            4:23.97   1 
263 Sickinger, Joshua         JR Saint Leo              4:24.12   4 
264 Garrissere, Jake          FR San Francisc           4:25.15   1 
265 Morales, Mark                Top Speed Ru           4:29.09   1 
266 Messner, Shane               Cal Poly Dis           4:34.32   1 
267 Whitt, Craig              SO Providence C           4:54.14   1 
268 Note, Michael             SO Soka                   5:00.19   1 
269 Cortes, Jose              JR Marymount (C           5:01.79   1 
 -- Hansen, Kristian          FR New Mexico                 DNF  15 
 -- Monroe, Adam              SO New Mexico                 DNF  14 
 -- Palm, Alexander           JR New Mexico                 DNF  16 
 -- Sleeter, Gavin            FR New Mexico                 DNF  13 
 -- Stanovsek, Mick           FR Oregon                     DNF  15 
 -- Cummins, Tim                 Unattached                 DNF  12 
 -- Gutierrez, Derek          JR Ole Miss                   DNF  16 
 -- Nelson, Harvey            JR Northern Ari               DNF  11 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 4
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  2016        Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardona, David               Unattached            14:34.15  
  2 McCormick, Keegan         JR Boise State           14:35.44  
  3 Snider, Robinson          FR Ole Miss              14:38.08  
  4 Rayas, Stetson            SO Dallas Bapti          14:39.78  
  5 Klaiber, Jon              SO Marquette             14:40.48  
  6 Lumbar, Matt              JR Butler                14:42.36  
  7 Banks, Michael               New Zealand           14:44.40  
  8 King, Eddie               SO Chico State           14:44.54  
  9 Porter, Jeremy            JR Azusa Pacifi          14:45.61  
 10 Nelson, Lukas             FR South Dakota          14:46.53  
 11 Kocmoud, Brandon          SR Unattached            14:47.68  
 12 Rojas, Jose                  Western New           14:47.81  
 13 van de Weerd, Freek       FR Cal St. Full          14:49.70  
 14 Litwiller, Josh           FR Cal St. San           14:50.64  
 15 Baxter, Wyatt             FR Unattached            14:52.27  
 16 Daniel, Zach              SR West Texas A          14:52.83  
 17 Cobourn, Andrew           SR Chico State           14:53.59  
 18 Casco, Joe                SR Cal St. Full          14:56.76  
 19 Schultz, Drew             SO Idaho                 14:59.79  
 20 Ramirez, Michel           SR Alaska Ancho          15:00.96  
 21 Graf, Blake               JR Colorado Mes          15:01.21  
 22 Pimentel, Sam             FR Cal St. Full          15:03.60  
 23 Landy, Mike               SR Unattached            15:05.40  
 24 Arevalo, Arturo           SO Chico State           15:08.14  
 25 Terris, Steven            SO Cal St. San           15:09.68  
 26 Avilla, Caton             JR Chico State           15:10.00  
 27 Ortiz, Daniel             SR Bengalas MX           15:12.08  
 28 Carrancho, Justin         JR Alaska Ancho          15:20.74  
 29 Bautista, Samuel          SO Concordia (C          15:23.52  
 30 Orona, Andrew             JR The Masters           15:30.25  
 31 Pina, Eder                SR Unattached            15:30.39  
 32 Franco, Alec              JR The Masters           15:54.37  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 5
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  2016        Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowrie, Michael           SO Cal Baptist           14:47.29  
  2 Baddour, Yousef           FR UC Santa Bar          14:47.93  
  3 Nolen, Connor             JR Fresno Pacif          14:48.78  
  4 Clews-Proctor, Brayden    SO NW Missouri           14:49.95  
  5 Olsen, Brady              JR Southern Uta          14:49.95  
  6 Blake, Samuel             SO UC San Diego          14:50.49  
  7 Rush, William             JR Missouri Sou          14:51.05  
  8 Gonzalez, Joseph          SO Cal St. San           14:52.05  
  9 Mora, Richard             SR East Central          14:52.12  
 10 Flannery, Tyler           JR Seattle U.            14:58.45  
 11 Dozier, Nolan             FR St. Mary's (          15:00.15  
 12 Burke, Liam               JR San Diego             15:02.20  
 13 Cleveland, Alex           SO North Texas           15:04.43  
 14 Inman, Jeremy             SO Southwest Ba          15:07.13  
 15 Salcido, Ryan             JR Sacramento S          15:08.77  
 16 Wong, Brendan             SR Simon Fraser          15:09.81  
 17 Fenske, Terry             JR Southwest Ba          15:10.47  
 18 Sanchez, Paulino          SO Santa Ana             15:11.30  
 19 Boffman, Raymond          SO St. Mary's (          15:11.45  
 20 Savage, Ben               FR Iupui                 15:11.88  
 21 Yusuf, Nadir              FR Msu-Moorhead          15:12.76  
 22 Montgomery, Cole          SO East Central          15:12.84  
 23 Scheuer, Sammy            SR Sacramento S          15:13.95  
 24 Filer, Larry              SO East Central          15:25.60  
 25 Guillen, Marcos           SO Cal Poly Pom          15:25.82  
 26 Bramblett, Jordan         SO Embry-Riddle          15:30.74  
 27 Thompson, Joel            SO Iupui                 15:32.20  
 28 Cole, Kyle                JR Northwest U.          15:32.75  
 29 Hicks, Hunter             FR Paradise Val          15:34.90  
 30 Brown, Austin             SR Trinity (Tex          15:40.32  
 31 Spooner, Josh             JR St. Mary's (          15:49.39  
 32 Dorado, Phillip           FR Cal St. San           15:50.43  
 33 Shelman, Josiah           SR Saint Martin          15:59.51  
 34 Roberts, Jackson          FR Adams State           16:17.40  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 2
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  2016        Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Troy                 North Texas           14:11.43  
  2 McDonald, Matt               Atlanta Trac          14:11.69  
  3 Palm, Alexander           JR New Mexico            14:11.88  
  4 Lathrop, Dan              SO Illinois              14:12.29  
  5 Martin, Christian         JR Colorado              14:13.14  
  6 Joseph, Joshua            FR Adams State           14:15.64  
  7 Friedman, Reilly          SO Colorado              14:15.88  
  8 Danielsson, Emil          FR New Mexico            14:16.79  
  9 Hume, Carson              SO Colorado St.          14:17.71  
 10 DeHaven, Addison          FR Boise State           14:19.22  
 11 FloydMews, Taylor         JR Bradley               14:19.38  
 12 Austin, Chandler          SO Boise State           14:21.60  
 13 Dale, Zach                FR Illinois              14:25.02  
 14 Cross, Jordan             JR Weber State           14:25.13  
 15 Foster, Kenneth              Unattached            14:26.23  
 16 Sealand, Joshua           SR Claremont-Mu          14:26.37  
 17 Nelson, Harvey            JR Northern Ari          14:29.86  
 18 Campbell, Riley           SO Boise State           14:31.14  
 19 Teran, Michael            SO Unattached            14:34.06  
 20 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead          14:34.57  
 21 Smith, Zack               SO Illinois              14:34.67  
 22 Paredes, Juan                Cal Coast Tr          14:36.27  
 23 Davidson, Brett           FR Boston U.             14:38.93  
 24 Galvin, Matt                 Atlanta Trac          14:45.68  
 25 Cabada, Dominic              Unattached            14:46.96  
 26 Seidel, Matt              JR Seattle U.            14:53.95  
 27 Hixon, Jared                 Team Run Eug          14:58.70  
 28 Arcos, Raul                  LA Speed Pro          15:01.98  
 29 Gonzalez, Omar               Unattached            15:11.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 3
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  2016        Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alejandro         SR Chadron Stat          14:29.50  
  2 Phipps, Brandon           JR NW Missouri           14:30.56  
  3 Ortega, Jason             FR Paradise Val          14:33.48  
  4 Sanabria, Alvaro          SR Costa Rica            14:34.28  
  5 Capetillo, Sal            NA Unat-Colorad          14:35.04  
  6 Sage, Brendan             SR South Dakota          14:36.68  
  7 Myers, Derek              JR U-Mary                14:37.92  
  8 Hazel, Matt               SR Unattached            14:39.85  
  9 Haymes, Daniel            FR Trinidad Sta          14:39.94  
 10 Ouellet, Guillaume        SR Universite L          14:40.15  
 11 Perez, Jorge              SO Central Ariz          14:42.26  
 12 Wieland, Tyson            JR West Texas A          14:46.28  
 13 Cross, Will                  Unattached            14:46.59  
 14 Derline, Isaac            JR Western Wash          14:48.86  
 15 Green, Tyson              FR Weber State           14:49.25  
 16 Ollar, Grayson            FR Idaho                 14:49.68  
 17 Beauchamp, Tyler          FR Paradise Val          14:53.33  
 18 Whatley, Shea             FR Texas Tech            14:53.58  
 19 Medina, Martin               Boulder Harr          14:55.10  
 20 Mireles, Izzak            JR UC Irvine             14:56.51  
 21 Drisko, Cody              JR Azusa Pacifi          14:56.76  
 22 Reed, Devon               SO Cal Poly Pom          14:56.89  
 23 Jimenez Jr., Enrique      SR Unattached            14:57.52  
 24 Stromberg, Grant          SR Cal Poly Pom          15:03.28  
 25 Kwiatkowski, Matt         SR Fresno State          15:04.50  
 26 Changco, Elijah           FR Sacramento S          15:07.43  
 27 Weaver, Chay              JR Seattle U.            15:10.32  
 28 Hensley, Matt             SR Boulder Harr          15:11.09  
 29 Ortega, Luis              SO San Bernardi          15:17.02  
 30 Miyazawa, Shinano         SR Southern Uta          15:24.59  
 31 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      SR Mount Olive           15:25.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 6
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  2016        Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Alex              SO Fresno Pacif          15:02.17  
  2 Hunt, Zach                SR Vanguard              15:06.21  
  3 Krage, Brandon            SR Metro State           15:09.80  
  4 Blake, Elliot             SO Trinity (Tex          15:13.05  
  5 Yager, Eric               SO Chadron Stat          15:16.91  
  6 Emerson, Jayden           SO Cal Baptist           15:17.62  
  7 Garcia, Ashton            JR UC Irvine             15:18.02  
  8 Avila, Levi               SO Chadron Stat          15:21.94  
  9 Howard, Riley             FR Chadron Stat          15:23.16  
 10 Olson, Collin             JR Seattle U.            15:23.36  
 11 Kipkorir, Ken             JR Cal Baptist           15:28.19  
 12 Davidson-Turner, Cal      SO Seattle U.            15:29.22  
 13 Labadie, Mason            SO St. Mary's (          15:31.40  
 14 Halladay, Ben             JR Seattle Paci          15:32.60  
 15 Ayala, Sam                FR UC Irvine             15:34.06  
 16 Del Valle, Nolan          SR UC Irvine             15:36.02  
 17 Irani, Arman              SO UC Riverside          15:36.20  
 18 Wieck, Derek              SO West Texas A          15:40.27  
 19 Deleva, Anthony           JR Saint Leo             15:45.20  
 20 Bradley, Stefan           FR Gonzaga               15:48.46  
 21 Wongchotigul, Brian       SO Trinity (Tex          15:48.99  
 22 Rodarte, Raul             SR San Jose St.          15:50.24  
 23 Gonzalez, Josue           SO San Jose St.          15:52.31  
 24 Salan, Abdullahi          SR Augsburg              15:56.68  
 25 Cummings, Patricks        FR St. Mary's (          16:00.21  
 26 Hodges, Tyler             JR San Diego             16:02.13  
 27 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P          16:03.80  
 28 DeAtley, Zach             SR Vanguard              16:15.68  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 7
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  2016        Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berg, Sam                 FR Metro State           15:11.34  
  2 Quinn, Jason              FR Southern Uta          15:13.06  
  3 Amaya, Oscar              SO Central Ariz          15:25.21  
  4 Jimeneznava, Eric         FR Santa Ana             15:26.42  
  5 Brito, Jeronimo           JR Vanguard              15:28.02  
  6 Diaz, Adrian              FR Cal Poly Pom          15:29.87  
  7 Romero, Julian            FR UC San Diego          15:30.63  
  8 Shirazi, Brandon          SO NYU                   15:31.70  
  9 Gotts, Jeremiah           JR Cal Baptist           15:33.64  
 10 Boulais, Garrett          SO UC San Diego          15:34.25  
 11 Splawn, Reid              SO West Texas A          15:35.60  
 12 Reyes, Efren              JR Fresno State          15:36.83  
 13 Plendcio, Gabe            FR Biola                 15:37.74  
 14 Tufekci, Burak            FR UC San Diego          15:40.53  
 15 Bruce, Patrick            FR San Diego             15:41.70  
 16 Guapilla, Eduardo         FR Santa Ana             15:46.64  
 17 Montes, Martin            SR Cal St. Full          15:53.38  
 18 Shields, Brandon          FR UC Riverside          15:56.22  
 19 Cota, Roberto             FR Western New           15:59.52  
 20 Perez, Alex               JR Unattached            16:00.85  
 21 Carrasco, Dorian             Western New           16:01.15  
 22 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin   FR UC Riverside          16:01.62  
 23 Arminio, Vincent          JR Embry-Riddle          16:04.19  
 24 Jazo, Ricardo             SR Fresno Pacif          16:09.29  
 25 Frimodig, Jack            FR UC Riverside          16:12.47  
 26 Delgado, Andres           FR UC Riverside          16:16.68  
 27 Freund, AJ                SR Cal St. San           16:20.16  
 28 Gill, Cooper              SR Fresno State          16:20.98  
 29 Manis, Mitch              SO San Diego             16:23.04  
 30 Pacheco, Stephen          FR The Masters           16:23.35  
 31 Contreras, Roberto           Western New           16:29.89  
 32 Ambrocio, Brian           SO Santa Ana             16:36.40  
 33 Reed, Brittan             SO Cal Poly Pom          16:38.18  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 8
================================================================
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  2016        Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Jack                FR UC Santa Bar          15:20.04  
  2 Svoboda, Wyler            JR UC San Diego          15:24.07  
  3 Siegel, Matthew           FR Embry-Riddle          15:45.71  
  4 Fuller, Albert            FR Central Ariz          15:48.67  
  5 Petersen, Andrew          JR Embry-Riddle          15:56.47  
  6 Escobar, Angel            SO Azusa Pacifi          15:57.54  
  7 Vats, Manav               SO UC San Diego          16:02.21  
  8 Tobin, Joseph             FR Hope Int'l            16:04.83  
  9 Choe, Elliot              JR Cal Baptist           16:07.12  
 10 Kipkilach, Bismarck       JR Cal Baptist           16:08.40  
 11 Alcarez, Marcos           FR Central Ariz          16:10.35  
 12 Moody, Alex               JR Unattached            16:11.12  
 13 Trejo, Ricardo            FR Central Ariz          16:13.23  
 14 Murphy, Jonathan          JR Southwest Ba          16:15.86  
 15 Nunez, Joshua             FR The Masters           16:23.51  
 16 Meister, Noah             FR Vanguard              16:26.72  
 17 Deng, Deng                FR Central Ariz          16:28.70  
 18 Haynes, Austin            FR Southwest Ba          16:36.25  
 19 Kessler, Dylan            SO Mesa CC               16:37.19  
 20 Gil, Jeremiah             FR Santa Ana             16:38.55  
 21 Best, William             SO Concordia (C          16:41.72  
 22 Kroeze, Noah              SO Embry-Riddle          16:48.31  
 23 Hake, Kurt                FR Azusa Pacifi          16:49.55  
 24 Smith, Wyatt              FR Embry-Riddle          17:05.46  
 25 Carranza, Manuel          FR Fresno Pacif          17:07.86  
 26 Moore, Ryan               SO Augsburg              17:12.29  
 27 Kimmerling, Robert        FR Embry-Riddle          17:17.60  
 28 Arjonn, Manuel            FR Santa Ana             17:30.27  
 29 Rosen-Duran, Eli          SO San Diego             17:31.01  
 30 Beasley, Matthew          SR San Diego             17:34.52  
 31 Matson, Gareth            FR The Masters           17:44.89  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 1
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 13:37.89  4/14/2016   Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
   BC Invite: % 13:37.89  4/14/2016   Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Ari      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey        SO Southern Uta          13:50.08  
  2 Griffith, Cameron         SO Arkansas              13:52.65  
  3 Kigen, Gilbert            SO Central Ariz          13:53.61  
  4 Romero, Juan Carlos          Zatopek               13:58.28  
  5 Goodman, David            SR Boulder Trac          13:59.13  
  6 Dwyer, James                 Atlanta Trac          13:59.42  
  7 Dalquist, Austen          SO Arkansas              14:00.33  
  8 Williams, Derrick         JR Csu-Pueblo            14:03.66  
  9 Huizar, Mark              SR Cal Poly Pom          14:03.96  
 10 Dominguez, Ruben          JR Cal Poly Pom          14:04.35  
 11 Gonzales, Ethan           SO Colorado              14:05.63  
 12 Park, Rhys                JR Boise State           14:10.57  
 13 McLain, Andrew               Atlanta Trac          14:11.32  
 14 Collins, Josh             SO Southern Uta          14:12.86  
 15 Terry, Darius                Hoka Aggies           14:13.76  
 16 Fernandez, Bryan          JR Oregon                14:15.23  
 17 Bennett, Mark             JR Unattached            14:18.66  
 18 Levermore, Kyle           SO Arkansas              14:19.41  
 19 Roberts, Paul             FR Csu-Pueblo            14:31.61  
 20 Ferguson, Brandon         SR Cal Poly Pom          14:32.30  
 21 Neuman, Travis            JR Oregon                14:40.12  
 22 Goforth, Tom              SO Saginaw Vall          14:48.10  
 23 Glen, Jonny                  Unattached            14:55.26  
 24 Carter, Dante             SR Csu-Pueblo            15:04.41  
 -- Farrow, Blaise               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 13.49  1995        Larry Harrington, Mid-Atlantic TC           
   BC Invite: % 13.49  4/18/2014   Omo Osaghae, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chattoo, Shakiel          SO Azusa Pacifi             14.01  -0.2  1 
  2 Pozolinski, Nate          SR Wis.-Milwauk             14.20  -0.2  1 
  3 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor      Institute ZB             14.24  -0.2  1 
  4 Thomas, Jaron             SR Colorado                 14.27  -0.2  1 
  5 Olubeko, Dotun            SR Chico State              14.55  -0.2  1 
  6 Rickman, Mackenzi         FR Tiffin                   14.58   0.5  2 
  7 Rack, Nicholas            SO UC San Diego             14.70   0.5  2 
  8 Phelps, Anthony           JR Grand Canyon             14.71   0.5  2 
  9 Winfield, William         SO Grand Canyon             14.74  -0.2  1 
 10 Kenney, Matthew           SR Azusa Pacifi             14.82   0.3  3 
 11 Brisson, Matt             SR UWAC                     14.86  -0.2  1 
 12 Johnson, Bryce            SO Cal St. San              14.90   0.3  3 
 13 Snell, Errik              FR Tiffin                   14.92   0.5  2 
 14 Way, Reise                FR Paradise Val             14.95   1.0  4 
 15 Olson, Jared               6 Unattached               14.97   0.3  3 
 16 Hancock, Scott            SR Ottawa                   15.00   0.3  3 
 17 Dorsey, Khalil            FR Northern Ari             15.04   0.3  6 
 18 Stennis, Anthony          FR Grand Canyon             15.08   0.3  6 
 19 Lieberg, Jake             FR South Dakota             15.15   1.0  4 
 20 Harris, Peyton            JR Seattle Paci             15.20   0.3  3 
 21 Billing, Alexander        SO Colorado                 15.30   0.5  2 
 22 Swan, Martin              FR Azusa Pacifi             15.42   1.0  4 
 23 Artner, Kodie             SR Colorado                 15.44   0.5  2 
 24 Lawson, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom             15.45   1.0  4 
 25 Macnab, Callum            SO Montana                  15.50   0.3  3 
 26 Walker, Trent             JR Trinity (Tex             15.58   1.0  4 
 27 Williamson, Connor        FR Paradise Val             15.60   0.6  5 
 28 Cummings, Cordell         FR Western Wash             15.63   1.0  4 
 29 Jones, Xavier             JR Fresno Pacif             15.65   0.6  5 
 30 Sweep, Zach               FR Msu-Moorhead             15.74  -0.2  1 
 31 Hunter, Jalen             JR Colorado St.             15.77   0.3  6 
 32 Henderson, Christopher    JR Concordia (C             15.80   1.0  4 
 33 Mowbray, Isaac            SO Azusa Pacifi             15.87   1.0  4 
 34 Byrum, Coleman            JR Concordia (C             15.99   0.6  5 
 35 McCarthy, Cormac          FR Mesa CC                  16.13   0.6  5 
 36 Belden, Nathaniel         FR Biola                    16.26   0.6  5 
 37 Johnson, Xavier           SO Mesa CC                  16.41   0.6  5 
 38 Sramek, David             FR Alaska Ancho             16.70   0.3  6 
 39 Plummer, Armon            FR Fresno Pacif             16.71   0.6  5 
 40 Bolt, Cameron             SR Unattached               17.27   0.3  6 
 41 Mayfield, Tevin           SO Grand Canyon             17.34   0.5  2 
 42 Hickerson, Micah          FR Biola                    17.55   0.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 49.18  2003        Kemel Thompson, Loughbourough               
   BC Invite: % 50.05  2008        LaRon Bennett, Doyle TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaron             SR Colorado                 51.61   1 
  2 Phelps, Anthony           JR Grand Canyon             51.71   1 
  3 Stringari, Trenton        SO Colorado                 52.00   1 
  4 MacNeill, Gregory            Speed River              52.46   1 
  5 Alhadad, Saj              SR Ottawa                   52.47   1 
  6 Mudada, Mustafa           SR New Mexico               52.68   1 
  7 Kaiser, Isaiah            JR Colorado                 52.84   2 
  8 Polk, Josef               FR UC San Diego             52.84   2 
  9 Skovronski, Roman         SR Unattached               52.95   1 
 10 Artner, Kodie             SR Colorado                 53.03   2 
 11 Hickam, Scott             SR Fresno Pacif             53.17   3 
 12 Reynolds, Dylan           SR Montana                  53.21   1 
 13 Llanez, Jesse             SO Paradise Val             53.66   2 
 14 McConnell, Kelly          JR Chico State              53.81   3 
 15 Dorsey, Cheyne            SR New Mexico               54.00   2 
 16 Michel, Jared             SR North Dakota             54.05   2 
 17 Macnab, Callum            SO Montana                  54.27   2 
 18 Kenney, Matthew           SR Azusa Pacifi             54.35   3 
 19 Skudneski, Travlor        JR Colorado St.             54.37   3 
 20 Stennis, Anthony          FR Grand Canyon             54.54   3 
 21 Mowbray, Isaac            SO Azusa Pacifi             54.85   4 
 22 Rogers, Noah              JR Vanguard                 55.08   3 
 23 Brakefield, Ethan         SO Tiffin                   55.15   4 
 24 Van Saders, Chris         JR Marquette                55.25   3 
 25 Cummings, Cordell         FR Western Wash             55.41   4 
 26 Koenig, Paul              SO UC San Diego             55.42   4 
 27 Johnson, Lorenzo          SR Northern Ari             55.55   5 
 28 McCarthy, Cormac          FR Mesa CC                  55.65   4 
 29 Bankston, Quinten         SO Paradise Val             55.75   2 
 30 Rack, Nicholas            SO UC San Diego             56.41   4 
 31 Mannino, Nicholas         SR Cal Poly Pom             56.53   5 
 32 Marcus, Brian             SO Biola                    56.81   5 
 33 Larkins, Tre              FR Paradise Val             56.93   6 
 34 Brown, Steve              FR Seattle U.               57.09   5 
 35 McLeod, Cameron           SR Concordia (C             57.28   5 
 36 Swan, Martin              FR Azusa Pacifi             57.33   6 
 37 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             57.59   4 
 38 Walker, Trent             JR Trinity (Tex             57.84   6 
 39 Gomez, Reynaldo           FR Cal Poly Pom             58.25   5 
 40 O'Neill-Bains, jesse         Com. Cougars           1:00.06   5 
 41 Bolt, Cameron             SR Unattached             1:00.27   5 
 42 Hayes, Brett              SR Concordia (C           1:01.37   4 
 43 Yorgov, Vassil            SO Soka                   1:02.00   6 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 8:55.19  1988        Chuck Schwartz, Adams State               
   BC Invite: % 9:01.40  4/14/2016   Cale Wallace, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michalski, Daniel         JR Cedarville             8:52.01#  4 
  2 Wallace, Cale             SR Arkansas               8:53.15#  4 
  3 Manley, Kellen            JR Unat-Gonzaga           8:53.45#  4 
  4 Sinn, Luca                FR Weber State            8:54.83#  4 
  5 Stark, Nathan             SR Idaho                  8:56.54%  4 
  6 Robert, Valentin          SR Cal Baptist            8:57.21%  4 
  7 Swain, Aidan              SR Arkansas               8:59.46%  3 
  8 Arambula, Evan            SR Sam Houston            9:01.74   3 
  9 Marx, Dylan               SR Unattached             9:05.41   3 
 10 Johnson, Jack             SO Chico State            9:05.86   4 
 11 Phelps, Trent             SO Dallas Bapti           9:06.83   3 
 12 Leatham, Dallin           FR Weber State            9:06.87   3 
 13 Rocha, Phillip            NA Unat-Colorad           9:08.04   3 
 14 McDermott, Noah           JR St. Mary's (           9:10.80   3 
 15 Perillat-Amede, Duncan    SR Cal Baptist            9:11.22   3 
 16 Sander, Christoph         FR Alaska Ancho           9:15.35   4 
 17 Wise, Andrew              SR Western Wash           9:16.39   3 
 18 Rosen, Daniel             FR Pomona-Pitze           9:16.98   2 
 19 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon    JR UC Riverside           9:17.21   2 
 20 Morris, Henry             SR Gonzaga                9:17.32   3 
 21 Fairley, Mark             JR Central Coll           9:17.81   3 
 22 Glassey, Brian            SR Unattached             9:18.04   4 
 23 Benrubi, Joey             SO UC San Diego           9:20.10   2 
 24 Hayes, Dylan              SO Western Wash           9:20.67   2 
 25 Korta, Kaleb              FR Alaska Ancho           9:22.81   2 
 26 Kemps, Johnny             SO Boston U.              9:24.84   3 
 27 Vennard, Michael          SO Boise State            9:26.64   4 
 28 Heffelfinger, Alex        FR Gonzaga                9:27.24   2 
 29 Herrera, Alberto          JR Ut-Rio Grand           9:28.36   2 
 30 Herrick, Chris            SO Colorado               9:28.66   3 
 31 Blunt, Clark              JR Texas Tech             9:29.46   1 
 32 Berz, Brandon             SR Biola                  9:29.77   1 
 33 Mather, Micah             FR South Dakota           9:31.22   2 
 34 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   SO Pomona-Pitze           9:31.43   2 
 35 Miller, Zac               JR NW Missouri            9:31.80   1 
 36 Havriliak, Kyle           SO Northern Ari           9:32.08   2 
 37 Kleist, Jakob             SO Azusa Pacifi           9:33.93   3 
 38 Pelose, Greg              FR Boston U.              9:36.55   3 
 39 Randall, Branden          SO UC Irvine              9:36.86   2 
 40 Sanchez, Jorge            FR Cal St. Full           9:37.90   1 
 41 Rodriguez, Jon            SO UC Irvine              9:38.05   2 
 42 Klawitter, Chandler       SO South Dakota           9:39.23   2 
 43 Furtkamp, Travis          SR Southwest Ba           9:39.24   2 
 44 Wintz, Levi               SO Idaho                  9:40.83   2 
 45 Boudouris, Eli            SO Seattle U.             9:42.84   1 
 46 Retana, Jose              SR Grand Canyon           9:42.86   3 
 47 Turney, Taylor            JR Alaska Ancho           9:43.86   1 
 48 Smith, Matthew            SR San Diego              9:45.00   1 
 49 Rios Jr, Alejandro        JR Unattached             9:45.07   1 
 50 Oswald, Erik              SO Paradise Val           9:45.91   2 
 51 Gonzalez, Joel            JR Fresno State           9:46.28   1 
 52 Selbig, Brandon           SR Unattached             9:46.70   2 
 53 Brubacher, Miles          JR Biola                  9:47.09   1 
 54 Head, Parker              SR Pomona-Pitze           9:48.19   3 
 55 Lepine, Garrett           JR UC San Diego           9:48.44   2 
 56 Jorgensen, Oliver         SR Simon Fraser           9:50.75   3 
 57 Holsten, Jonny            SO Grand Canyon           9:51.10   1 
 58 Heckman, Jasper           SR Unattached             9:51.46   2 
 59 Werley, Mark              FR Cal St. San            9:51.72   1 
 60 Aden, Abdi                FR Central Ariz           9:51.91   1 
 61 Celum, Clay               SR Fresno State           9:57.49   1 
 62 Hammond, Jacob            JR Trinity (Tex           9:59.86   1 
 63 Rodriquez-Story, Andres   FR Paradise Val          10:06.52   1 
 64 Whitcher, Dean            SO Providence C          10:25.50   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 38.86  2000        Stars & Strides Internatoinal               
   BC Invite: % 40.92  2007        South Florida, South Florida                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 40.35%  1 
     1) Wolfe, Tyren FR                 2) Fisher, James SR               
     3) Kennedy, Isaiah SR              4) Tchenawou, Kossi JR            
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     41.25   1 
     1) Kaldawi, Matt SR                2) Girk, Ryan JR                  
     3) Marrero, Dionee JR              4) Horvat, Dario SR               
  3 Montana  'A'                                          41.32   1 
     1) Macnab, Callum SO               2) Reneau, Sterling JR            
     3) Mustard, Alex JR                4) Bobo, Dominique JR             
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   41.60   1 
     1) McDaniel, Donte SR              2) Taylor, Michael JR             
     3) Cairo, Lawrence FR              4) Sobers, Ashron JR              
  5 Mesa CC  'A'                                          41.64   1 
     1) Higgins, Jaylen FR              2) Dumas, Carver FR               
     3) Morgan, Keith FR                4) Kellybrew, Alex FR             
  6 Chico State  'A'                                      42.09   2 
     1) Dunn, Jason SR                  2) Latin, Willie SR               
     3) Richard, Eric JR                4) Bailey, Phill SR               
  7 New Mexico  'A'                                       42.12   1 
     1) Haywood, Mark JR                2) Goldston, Alejandro FR         
     3) Salcido, Carlos SO              4) Gonzales, Issac JR             
  8 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.34   2 
     1) Johnson, Bryce SO               2) Luis, Tyler SO                 
     3) Hale Jr, Nathan SO              4) Wright, Brian FR               
  9 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 42.70   2 
     1) Emeche, David JR                2) Constantine, Brent SR          
     3) Youngs, Christopher FR          4) Hayes, Brett SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 3:05.42  1988        Prairie View A&M                          
   BC Invite: % 3:09.49  4/15/2016   Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Bap            
                         J Allen, K Combs, B Bartlett, C Shepperson        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:09.58   1 
     1) Dorsey, Cheyne SR               2) Gonzales, Issac JR             
     3) Salcido, Carlos SO              4) Haywood, Mark JR               
  2 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:10.22   1 
     1) Fisher, James SR                2) Kennedy, Isaiah SR             
     3) Wolfe, Tyren FR                 4) Tchenawou, Kossi JR            
  3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:12.29   1 
     1) Taylor, Nicholas SO             2) Lindsay, Liam JR               
     3) Gray, Darrion JR                4) Commandeur, Adam SR            
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:16.27   2 
     1) Husband, Makhai FR              2) Winding, Adam FR               
     3) Polk, Josef FR                  4) Senese, Jared SR               
  5 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:16.37   1 
     1) Larson, Landon FR               2) Belhaj, Adam JR                
     3) Husman, Marc SR                 4) Sanchez, Alejandro SR          
  6 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:16.73   2 
     1) Brusenback, Chris SR            2) Finical, Richard JR            
     3) Davis, Jonathan FR              4) Brown, Kyle JR                 
  7 Chico State  'A'                                    3:17.47   2 
     1) Andrews, Lane JR                2) McConnell, Kelly JR            
     3) Latin, Willie SR                4) Good, Michael SO               
  8 Marquette  'A'                                      3:17.93   1 
     1) Boos, Connor SO                 2) Van Saders, Chris JR           
     3) Word, Joshua JR                 4) Ebert, Nicholas JR             
  9 Paradise Valley  'A'                                3:18.39   2 
     1) Wagner, Will SO                 2) Llanez, Jesse SO               
     3) Bankston, Quinten SO            4) Larkins, Tre FR                
 10 Mesa CC  'A'                                        3:18.65   2 
     1) Morgan, Keith FR                2) Dumas, Carver FR               
     3) King, Adrian SO                 4) Talbot, Ryan FR                
 11 Colorado  'A'                                       3:20.05   1 
     1) Merkel, David FR                2) Losty, Garrett SR              
     3) Miller, Justin FR               4) Kaiser, Isaiah JR              
 12 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:25.98   2 
     1) Eley, Noah SO                   2) Joseph, Brandon FR             
     3) Duran, Alec SO                  4) Rogers, Noah JR                
 13 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:27.34   2 
     1) Chavannes, Carl FR              2) Braunschweiger, Austin SR      
     3) Ignatius, Darian SR             4) Mannino, Nicholas SR           
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 2.29m  2016        Zhang Guowei, Nike China                    
   BC Invite: % 2.20m  2008        Jesse Lipscombe, UNAT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross-Jones, Antwan        FR Mesa CC                  2.10m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Wallace, Trenton          FR Colorado St.             2.10m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Black, Sam                SO Saginaw Vall             2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kisiel, Matthew           JR Northern Ari             2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Quist, Matt               JR Montana                  2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Molster, Brett            JR UC San Diego             2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jones, Chris              SR Northern Ari             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Deshonn            SO Northern Sta             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Silver, Raymond           JR UC San Diego             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Koosman, Zach             SR South Dakota             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Unruh, Colin                 UCAC                     2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rennick, Joshua           SO UC Santa Bar             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Armstead, Darius          JR Sacramento S             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Peters, Cam               JR Seattle U.               2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXO 
  7 Hejna, JJ                 JR South Dakota             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Odol, Obang               SO Northern Ari             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Scheer, Collin            SR Colorado St.             2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cunningham, Wyatt         SO Adams State              2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 VanderVeeen, Noah         SO Saginaw Vall             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Carson, Luis              JR UC San Diego             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Sears, Riley              SO South Dakota             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Matzen, Jonas             SO Msu-Moorhead             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Honea, Dalton             FR Mesa CC                  1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Bean, Brandon             JR Grand Valley             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Adams, Noah               FR Illinois                 1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Crawley, Michael          JR Fresno Pacif             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 27 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik       JR UC San Diego             1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 27 Reinke, Connor            FR Western Oreg             1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 27 Cavanaugh, Colin          FR Cal Poly Pom             1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Watson, Brady             SR Saginaw Vall             1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 31 Meihaus, Nicholas         JR Colorado St.             1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 31 Crotty, Garrett           FR UC San Diego             1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Johnson, Brady            SO Academy of A             1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Acevedo, Alec             SR Sacramento S                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- McCowan, Carlos           FR Concordia (C                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Heid, Nick                FR Cal St. San                 NH  
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Frizzell, Noah            SO The Masters                 NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor JR, Dionne         SO Colorado                    NH  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 5.68m  2008        Gio Lanaro, Unattached                      
   BC Invite: % 5.25m  2008        Eric Foran, Florida                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Scott           JR Grand Canyon             5.22m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.12 5.17 5.22 5.27 5.32 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Hiett, Nathan             SR Unattached               4.97m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.12 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 LaRocca, Jacob            FR Illinois                 4.87m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 4.97 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pinkston, Jake            FR Colorado Min             4.87m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 4.97 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jazo, Cooper              FR Illinois                 4.72m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Woo, Justin               SR Chico State              4.72m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Curry, Parker             JR UC Santa Bar             4.72m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nichols, Zach             SO UC Santa Bar             4.72m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Burnett, Nathan           FR New Mexico               4.72m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Victoria, Kyle            JR Cal Poly Pom             4.72m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 La Scala, Anthony         FR Chico State              4.72m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McBride, Dalton           SR Chico State              4.72m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 O'Brien, Nolan            JR Cal Poly Pom             4.57m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Harari, John              SO New Mexico               4.57m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ford, William             JR Marquette                4.57m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Riep, Dalton              FR Paradise Val             4.57m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Stattner, Justin          JR Boise State              4.57m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Atencio, Jason            SO New Mexico               4.57m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Williamson, Connor        FR Paradise Val             4.57m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Cody               SR Grand Canyon             4.57m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Castellanos, Joaquin      JR Grand Canyon             4.57m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Korcuska, Riley           SO Mesa CC                  4.57m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Kulhanek, Jacob           FR Saginaw Vall             4.42m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Kordas, Gordon            SR Western Wash             4.42m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    O  XXX 
 23 Cochran, Eric             FR Mesa CC                  4.42m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Johnson, Parker           SO Cal Poly Pom             4.42m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Thomas, Adam              JR Western Wash             4.27m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 27 Morin, Andrew             JR Fresno Pacif             4.27m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Hubby, Trevor             SR Sacramento S             4.12m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29 Gribauskas, Chance        FR Mesa CC                  4.12m  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 Hudson, Max               FR The Masters              3.97m  
     3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Castellanos, Joseph       JR Grand Canyon                NH  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Stearns, Nicholas         SR Unattached                  NH  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Slater, Treston           JR Unattached                  NH  
     4.27 4.42 
        P  XXX 
 -- Fernandez, Hunter         FR Azusa Pacifi                NH  
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Hino, Jacob               SR Western Wash                NH  
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Adam            SO Grand Canyon                NH  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Tim              SR UC San Diego                NH  
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- Devore, Nate              FR Paradise Val                NH  
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 8.29m  2015        David Registe, Dominica                     
   BC Invite: % 8.29m  2015        David Registe, Dominica                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Dominica                 7.50m   NWI 
     7.50m(NWI)    7.49m(NWI) 7.44m(NWI)        
  2 McDaniel, Donte           SR Fresno Pacif             7.44m   NWI 
     7.38m(NWI) FOUL      7.44m(NWI)           
  3 Battikha, Tanner          FR New Mexico               7.36m   NWI 
     7.05m(NWI) 6.96m(NWI) 7.36m(NWI) FOUL      7.00m(NWI)   
  4 Dorsey, Khalil            FR Northern Ari             7.29m   NWI 
     7.29m(NWI) FOUL      6.90m(NWI)            
  5 Bobo, Dominique           JR Montana                  7.21m   NWI 
     7.21m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI) 7.05m(NWI) 6.74m(2.3) 7.13m(2.2)
  5 Young, Arren               7 Project Athl             7.21m   NWI 
     7.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  7 Troutman, Alani           FR Western Oreg             7.17m   NWI 
     7.17m(NWI) 7.09m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) 7.10m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 6.93m(NWI)
  7 Cowling, Caleb            JR South Dakota             7.17m   NWI 
     6.93m(NWI) 7.05m(NWI) 7.17m(NWI) FOUL(1.7) 7.07m(1.4) 7.13m(1.9)
  9 Dash, Dwayne              SR Marquette                7.12m   NWI 
     7.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Courter, Bryant           FR South Dakota             7.11m   NWI 
     7.09m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) 7.11m(NWI)           
 11 Cross, Evan               SR St. Thomas (             7.08m   NWI 
     6.70m(NWI) FOUL      7.08m(NWI)            
 12 Booker, David             JR Azusa Pacifi             7.01m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.01m(NWI)           
 13 King, Adrian              SO Mesa CC                  6.97m   NWI 
     6.70m(NWI) 6.75m(NWI) 6.97m(NWI)            
 14 Fox, Dalten               SO Colorado St.             6.93m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.93m(NWI)           
 15 Collier, Austin           JR Cal Poly Pom             6.91m   NWI 
     6.60m(NWI) FOUL      6.91m(NWI)           
 16 Jackson, Vernon           FR Colorado Mes             6.87m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.64m(NWI) 6.87m(NWI)           
 17 Hancock, Scott            SR Ottawa                   6.84m   NWI 
     6.65m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 6.84m(NWI)            
 18 Carlson, Robert           SO Metro State              6.83m   NWI 
     6.49m(NWI) FOUL      6.83m(NWI)            
 19 Gladden, Tevin            SR Alaska Ancho             6.80m   NWI 
     6.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Rayford, Cameron          FR Northern Ari             6.78m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.78m(NWI) FOUL                 
 21 Barnes, Ben               SO Illinois                 6.71m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.71m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI)            
 22 Merrill, Trenten          SR Altis                    6.69m   NWI 
     6.31m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI)           
 23 Witschen, Michael         SR St. Thomas (             6.65m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.65m(NWI)            
 23 Harris, Jeremiah          SO Azusa Pacifi             6.65m   NWI 
     6.65m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.52m(NWI)            
 25 Cooper, Richard           SO Sacramento S             6.63m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.63m(NWI) FOUL                 
 25 Scheer, Collin            SR Colorado St.             6.63m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.49m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI)         
 27 Lieberg, Jake             FR South Dakota             6.62m   NWI 
     6.36m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI)            
 27 Harris, Peyton            JR Seattle Paci             6.62m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.62m(NWI) FOUL                 
 29 Richard, Eric             JR Chico State              6.60m   NWI 
     6.60m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI)           
 30 Sramek, David             FR Alaska Ancho             6.59m   NWI 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) FOUL                
 31 Collier, Peter            FR Toronto                  6.53m   NWI 
     6.48m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)           
 32 Polk, Josef               FR UC San Diego             6.50m   NWI 
     6.11m(NWI) FOUL      6.50m(NWI)            
 33 Johnson, Brady            SO Academy of A             6.48m   NWI 
     6.13m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI)           
 34 Hartshorn-West, Steven    SO Northern Ari             6.47m   NWI 
     6.45m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) FOUL              
 35 Goldston, Alejandro       FR New Mexico               6.44m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.44m(NWI)            
 36 Wagner, Will              SO Paradise Val             6.35m   NWI 
     6.35m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)          
 37 Viney, TJ                 SR Fresno Pacif             6.34m   NWI 
     6.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 37 Gonzalez, Mar             SR Ut-Rio Grand             6.34m   NWI 
     6.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 39 Belden, Nathaniel         FR Biola                    6.33m   NWI 
     5.87m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 6.33m(NWI)         
 40 Adeyemi, Ayodele          JR Grand Canyon             6.31m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.31m(NWI) FOUL                 
 41 Reynolds, Dylan           SR Montana                  6.30m   NWI 
     6.03m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI)            
 42 Chhim, Somit              JR Western Wash             6.28m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(NWI)           
 43 Lamar, Ahmir              JR Grand Canyon             6.22m   NWI 
     6.10m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)           
 44 Barger, Dylan             SO Sacramento S             6.20m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.20m(NWI) FOUL                
 44 Shumaker, Jeremy          FR Fresno State             6.20m   NWI 
     6.20m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) FOUL                
 46 Henderson, Cole           JR Illinois                 6.17m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(NWI)           
 47 Lawson, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom             6.14m   NWI 
     6.14m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)           
 48 Allen, Jaden              SR Unattached               6.13m   NWI 
     5.88m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)          
 49 Yeager, Brian             SO UC Santa Bar             6.04m   NWI 
     6.04m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI)         
 50 Samuels, Nick             FR Cal St. San              6.00m   NWI 
     5.90m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI)         
 51 Robinson, Donovan         SO Azusa Pacifi             5.98m   NWI 
     5.98m(NWI) FOUL      5.91m(NWI)           
 52 Yaotani, Christian        SO Biola                    5.88m   NWI 
     5.88m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) FOUL                
 53 Stalboerger, Tim          FR Cal St. San              5.85m   NWI 
     5.85m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI)         
 54 Riggins, Antonio          FR Cal St. San              5.83m   NWI 
     5.83m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)         
 55 Hejna, JJ                 JR South Dakota             5.72m   NWI 
     5.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 56 Makramalla, Kerollos      JR Vanguard                 4.76m   NWI 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Dildine, Ian              SR Unattached                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Turner, Travis            SR Alaska Ancho              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Johnson, Xavier           SO Mesa CC                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Thomas, Isaiah            JR Grand Valley              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Chattoo, Shakiel          SO Azusa Pacifi              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rennick, Joshua           SO UC Santa Bar              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Yates, Kevin              SR Western Wash              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16.88m  2003        Julian Kapek, USC                          
   BC Invite: % 16.50m  2012        Jonathan Clark, Jarvis TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Wesley              SR Western Oreg            14.85m   1.5 
     14.85m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7)           
  2 Courter, Bryant           FR South Dakota            14.64m   2.0 
     14.62m(2.8) 14.11m(2.0) 14.64m(2.0) FOUL      14.40m(2.5) 14.48m(NWI)
  3 Rennick, Joshua           SO UC Santa Bar            14.43m   2.0 
     FOUL(3.6) 14.43m(2.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Rayford, Cameron          FR Northern Ari            14.18m   2.3 
     FOUL(0.5) 14.18m(2.3) 13.91m(2.7)           
  5 Robinson, Donovan         SO Azusa Pacifi            14.17m   3.1 
     14.17m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL              
  6 Denson, Djdade            JR Marquette               14.13m   2.1 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 14.13m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Yeager, Brian             SO UC Santa Bar            14.07m   2.1 
     13.59m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 14.07m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      13.85m(NWI)
  8 Chukwueke, Matthew        FR Cal Poly Pom            14.03m   2.8 
     14.03m(2.8) 13.88m(3.2) 13.91m(1.4) 13.49m(1.2) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Gonzalez, Mar             SR Ut-Rio Grand            13.93m   0.9 
     13.93m(0.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Booker, David             JR Azusa Pacifi            13.92m   2.8 
     13.92m(2.8) PASS      PASS                
 11 Carlson, Robert           SO Metro State             13.59m   2.2 
     13.59m(2.2) 13.20m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 12 Redlew, Nick              JR Seattle U.              13.57m   1.5 
     13.57m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Collins, Devin            FR Cal Poly Pom            13.52m   2.4 
     13.44m(2.8) 13.52m(2.4) 13.31m(2.0)         
 14 Cross, Evan               SR St. Thomas (            13.47m   1.0 
     13.47m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 Samuels, Nick             FR Cal St. San             13.42m   1.2 
     13.42m(1.2) FOUL      13.27m(1.5)         
 16 Watson, Brady             SR Saginaw Vall            13.40m   2.0 
     13.29m(2.2) 13.17m(2.3) 13.40m(2.0)           
 17 Hartshorn-West, Steven    SO Northern Ari            13.33m   1.6 
     13.33m(1.6) 13.30m(2.6) 13.25m(4.0)         
 18 Jones, Chris              SR Northern Ari            13.26m   3.2 
     FOUL      13.01m(1.5) 13.26m(3.2)         
 19 Sarao, Nevin              SO UC San Diego            13.24m   2.1 
     13.24m(2.1) 13.03m(3.7) FOUL              
 20 Allan, Andrew                New Zealand             13.22m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.22m(1.0)           
 21 Gray, Kyle                FR Cal Poly Pom            13.00m   2.4 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.8) 13.00m(2.4)         
 22 Riggins, Antonio          FR Cal St. San             12.72m   NWI 
     FOUL      12.59m(NWI) 12.72m(NWI)          
 23 Dildine, Ian              SR Unattached              12.63m   2.7 
     12.63m(2.7) FOUL(2.4) 12.05m(2.7)           
 24 Rogers, Noah              JR Vanguard                12.20m   2.6 
     12.20m(2.6) PASS      PASS              
 25 VanderVeeen, Noah         SO Saginaw Vall            11.40m   2.5 
     FOUL      11.40m(2.5) FOUL                
 -- Shumaker, Jeremy          FR Fresno State              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Barnes, Ben               SO Illinois                  FOUL       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Kenison, Jordan           FR Seattle U.                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stalboerger, Tim          FR Cal St. San               FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Lamar, Ahmir              JR Grand Canyon              FOUL       
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)          
 
Men Triple Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16.88m  2003        Julian Kapek, USC                          
   BC Invite: % 16.50m  2012        Jonathan Clark, Jarvis TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian            Nike                    17.26m#  1.3 
     16.62m(2.4) 16.82m(3.3) 16.84m(3.5) 16.98m(1.5) 17.18m(3.0) 17.26m(1.3)
  2 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached              16.15m   2.0 
     15.42m(1.0) 15.80m(1.5) 16.15m(2.0)         
  3 Trigg, Samuel             SR New Mexico              15.78m   2.2 
     15.71m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15.78m(2.2) FOUL     
  4 Nesbitt, Samora           SR Grand Valley            15.67m   2.5 
     FOUL(1.8) 14.60m(4.1) 15.67m(2.5) 15.19m(1.9) 14.85m(2.0) 15.44m(2.0)
  5 Dotson, Josh              SO South Dakota            14.77m   2.6 
     14.05m(1.7) FOUL      14.15m(2.9) 14.77m(2.6) 14.29m(2.0) 14.23m(0.1)
  6 Wolf, William             JR Marquette               14.70m   2.6 
     FOUL      14.47m(2.6) 14.68m(2.8) FOUL      14.70m(2.6) FOUL     
  7 Flemister, Khalil         SR UC San Diego            14.45m   1.3 
     14.45m(1.3) 13.80m(2.5) 14.38m(2.0) 13.80m(2.9) 14.00m(1.6) 13.98m(1.0)
  8 Nesbit, Arik              SO UC San Diego            14.40m   1.2 
     14.40m(1.2) 14.08m(3.0) FOUL(2.5) 14.20m(2.0) FOUL      14.07m(2.0)
  8 Adeyemi, Ayodele          JR Grand Canyon            14.40m   3.2 
     14.15m(2.8) 14.19m(3.5) 14.04m(NWI) FOUL(1.8) 14.40m(3.2) FOUL     
 10 Fox, Dalten               SO Colorado St.            13.97m  +0.0 
     13.90m(4.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.87m(1.1) 13.97m(+0.0) FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 20.24m  2005        Jaime Beyer, Shefield Elite                
   BC Invite: % 20.15m  2007        Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weirich, Daniel           SR Colorado St.            17.20m  
      17.20m  16.71m  16.83m  15.90m  FOUL  17.01m
  2 Jones, James              JR Azusa Pacifi            17.19m  
      16.89m  FOUL  17.19m  FOUL  16.59m  16.86m
  3 Blaho, Alex               JR Colorado St.            16.69m  
      16.21m  FOUL  16.69m  FOUL  16.13m  FOUL
  4 Kelly, Ryan               SO Saginaw Vall            16.37m  
      15.27m  15.84m  16.37m  FOUL  15.67m  16.18m
  5 Morrow, Ben               SR Saginaw Vall            16.20m  
      14.90m  15.11m  15.63m  15.44m  FOUL  16.20m
  6 Blaho, Austin             JR Colorado St.            16.08m  
      16.08m  FOUL  15.82m         
  7 Morris, Kyle              FR Montana                 15.86m  
      14.83m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m
  8 Anderson, Kyle            SR South Dakota            15.76m  
      15.64m  15.64m  FOUL  15.07m  15.76m  FOUL
  9 Taueli, Talaiasi          SR Azusa Pacifi            15.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  15.54m
 10 Johnson, Jerry            JR UC Santa Bar            15.52m  
      14.58m  15.52m  15.26m            
 11 Lecakes-Jones, Devin      FR UC San Diego            15.20m  
      14.70m  15.20m  FOUL            
 12 George, Grant             JR Alaska Ancho            14.90m  
      14.38m  FOUL  14.90m            
 13 Munoz, Joseph             JR Fresno State            14.85m  
      14.70m  14.85m  FOUL           
 14 Leonhard, Dakota          FR South Dakota            14.53m  
      FOUL  13.65m  14.53m           
 15 Howard, Terrance          SO Marquette               14.50m  
      14.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Sundberg, Kevin           JR Fresno State            14.37m  
      13.95m  14.37m  FOUL           
 17 Nagle, Nolan              JR Chico State             14.24m  
      13.89m  14.24m  FOUL            
 18 Hoff, Ethan               SR Fresno Pacif            14.18m  
      13.55m  14.06m  14.18m           
 19 Falahat, Mason            JR UC San Diego            14.16m  
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Warner, Damian               Nike                    14.13m  
      13.66m  FOUL  14.13m            
 21 Santiesteban, Cesar       SO Unattached              14.11m  
      FOUL  14.11m  FOUL            
 22 Gonzalez, Michael         FR Ut-Rio Grand            14.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m            
 23 Williamson, Connor        FR Paradise Val            14.01m  
      FOUL  13.80m  14.01m            
 24 Vanliew, Chris            SR UC San Diego            13.93m  
      FOUL  13.93m  FOUL            
 25 Burnside, Aaron           SR Grand Canyon            13.81m  
      FOUL  13.29m  13.81m            
 26 Madden, Lafayette         JR Fresno Pacif            13.58m  
      12.68m  12.94m  13.58m            
 27 Peacock, Ryan             FR Cal Poly Pom            13.22m  
      13.22m  12.91m  13.04m           
 28 Santiago, Anthony         SO Sacramento S            13.15m  
      12.59m  12.79m  13.15m            
 29 Aquilar, Luis             SO Fresno State            13.11m  
      12.21m  13.11m  FOUL           
 30 Kiley, Chris              FR Boise State             12.84m  
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL            
 31 Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San             12.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m           
 32 Moulton, Tyler            FR Vanguard                12.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m            
 33 Plantenga, George         FR Concordia (C            12.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m            
 34 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            12.13m  
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL            
 35 villa, armando            SO Unattached              12.04m  
      FOUL  12.04m  FOUL           
 36 Way, Zac                  SO Vanguard                12.02m  
      10.08m  12.02m  FOUL           
 37 Harris, Clint             JR Fresno Pacif            11.93m  
      11.05m  11.93m  FOUL           
 38 Herting, Oliver           SR Fresno Pacif            11.85m  
      11.31m  11.85m  11.67m            
 39 Flores, Gerardo           FR Cal Poly Pom            11.75m  
      11.45m  FOUL  11.75m           
 40 Acevedo, Alec             SR Sacramento S            11.53m  
      11.11m  11.16m  11.53m           
 41 Miramontes, Nathan        SO Vanguard                10.45m  
      9.45m  10.45m  9.89m            
 -- Bowen, Brandon            JR Western Oreg              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sheppard, Derrick         JR Sioux Falls               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 62.72m  4/15/2016   Nathaniel Moses, Unattached                
   BC Invite: % 62.72m  4/15/2016   Nathaniel Moses, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Colorado St.            60.27m  
      59.76m  59.60m  60.27m  59.58m  56.72m  58.83m
  2 Douglass, Kyle            JR Montana Stat            53.48m  
      49.10m  53.28m  FOUL  FOUL  53.48m  FOUL
  3 Blaho, Alex               JR Colorado St.            49.10m  
      47.78m  46.03m  49.10m  FOUL  44.86m  43.31m
  4 Hurtado, Andy             JR Azusa Pacifi            47.94m  
      47.08m  47.94m  FOUL  45.43m  47.64m  47.21m
  5 Lewis, Cameron            FR Mesa CC                 46.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  46.89m  FOUL  44.99m  46.89m
  6 Morrow, Ben               SR Saginaw Vall            46.27m  
      46.09m  44.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.27m
  7 King, Bailey              FR Colorado St.            46.19m  
      46.19m  45.10m  FOUL  FOUL  45.65m  FOUL
  8 McKinney, Brendan         SO Marquette               44.76m  
      FOUL  44.76m  44.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Jerry            JR UC Santa Bar            44.49m  
      43.73m  FOUL  44.13m  44.09m  44.49m  43.52m
 10 Jones, James              JR Azusa Pacifi            44.10m  
      43.06m  44.10m  FOUL          
 11 Vanliew, Chris            SR UC San Diego            43.76m  
      43.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Morris, Kyle              FR Montana                 43.72m  
      42.69m  43.72m  FOUL           
 13 Moulton, Tyler            FR Vanguard                43.55m  
      43.55m  FOUL  41.16m           
 14 Gonzalez, Michael         FR Ut-Rio Grand            43.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.54m            
 15 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            43.37m  
      43.37m  43.18m  FOUL           
 16 Bauman, Matthew Pete      SO Idaho                   43.21m  
      43.03m  40.48m  43.21m            
 17 Sundberg, Kevin           JR Fresno State            43.15m  
      FOUL  43.15m  42.63m           
 18 Allen, Kegan              JR Western Oreg            42.98m  
      42.98m  FOUL  40.76m            
 19 Nehring, Alec             FR Montana Stat            42.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.77m            
 20 Dunn, Jason               SR Chico State             42.48m  
      42.48m  40.64m  39.94m            
 21 Mara, Tyrell                 Kajaks Athle            42.41m  
      FOUL  42.16m  42.41m            
 22 Peacock, Ryan             FR Cal Poly Pom            42.23m  
      FOUL  36.96m  42.23m            
 23 Falahat, Mason            JR UC San Diego            42.10m  
      FOUL  42.10m  FOUL           
 24 Lee, Bryan                SR Western Wash            41.98m  
      41.98m  41.28m  41.55m            
 25 Pless, Brandon            JR Western Wash            41.92m  
      41.92m  FOUL  41.60m         
 26 Lecakes-Jones, Devin      FR UC San Diego            41.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.23m            
 27 Blaho, Austin             JR Colorado St.            41.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.10m            
 28 Bowen, Brandon            JR Western Oreg            40.30m  
      FOUL  40.20m  40.30m           
 29 George, Grant             JR Alaska Ancho            40.05m  
      FOUL  40.05m  FOUL           
 30 Fredenburg, Dylan         SR Biola                   39.38m  
      39.38m  FOUL  35.15m           
 31 Chelsey, Julian           FR UC San Diego            38.99m  
      38.43m  FOUL  38.99m            
 32 Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San             38.92m  
      FOUL  38.92m  37.79m           
 33 Elbaz, Jonah              SR Saint Lauren            38.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.54m            
 34 Aquilar, Luis             SO Fresno State            38.01m  
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL           
 35 Martin, Aaron             SR Chico State             37.25m  
      36.99m  35.37m  37.25m            
 36 Harris, Clint             JR Fresno Pacif            36.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.76m            
 37 Burnside, Aaron           SR Grand Canyon            36.09m  
      3.54m  36.09m  35.81m           
 38 Herting, Oliver           SR Fresno Pacif            35.85m  
      35.85m  33.89m  FOUL           
 39 Plantenga, George         FR Concordia (C            35.77m  
      35.44m  FOUL  35.77m         
 40 Santiago, Anthony         SO Sacramento S            34.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.33m            
 41 Way, Zac                  SO Vanguard                28.56m  
      28.56m  26.80m  27.73m           
 42 Miramontes, Nathan        SO Vanguard                25.69m  
      25.69m  24.83m  FOUL         
 -- Golow, Dylan                 Saint-Lauren              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Madden, Lafayette         JR Fresno Pacif              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Howard, Terrance          SO Marquette                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Flores, Gerardo           FR Cal Poly Pom              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelly, Ryan               SO Saginaw Vall              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alvarez, Alex             SO Vanguard                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sheppard, Derrick         JR Sioux Falls               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 76.35m  1988        Mike Barnett, AIA                          
   BC Invite: % 69.82m  2012        Bryan Clay, Asics                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lagace, Brent             SR Team DL                 69.85m% 
      FOUL  60.62m  69.07m  66.90m  69.85m  63.41m
  2 Henderson, Alex           SR Azusa Pacifi            65.04m  
      65.04m  63.53m  62.63m  FOUL  63.22m  60.38m
  3 Jones, Daniel             SR Montana                 63.07m  
      56.56m  61.81m  FOUL  60.64m  63.07m  60.84m
  4 Bloom, Andrew             JR Whitworth               63.06m  
      59.92m  59.81m  60.05m  60.91m  63.06m  61.03m
  5 Barry, Alex               SO Western Wash            62.30m  
      62.30m  60.97m  FOUL  57.82m  56.05m  58.95m
  6 Wilks, Aaron              SR Illinois                58.82m  
      58.78m  57.15m  58.82m  58.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Newman, Jesse             FR Grand Canyon            57.99m  
      55.41m  55.17m  57.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Morris, Kyle              FR Montana                 57.31m  
      57.31m  FOUL  52.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nance, Richard               Unattached              56.30m  
      52.46m  51.41m  56.30m  FOUL  52.50m  49.72m
 10 Santiesteban, Cesar       SO Unattached              55.50m  
      47.74m  55.50m  50.40m         
 11 Aylward, Calvin           JR Pomona-Pitze            54.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  54.43m         
 12 Dunn, Jason               SR Chico State             54.35m  
      52.29m  49.66m  54.35m         
 13 Hackney, Christian        JR Northwest Ch            54.30m  
      54.30m  52.57m  FOUL          
 14 Mitchell, Jake            JR Chico State             53.49m  
      FOUL  49.04m  53.49m         
 15 Hackney, Aaron            FR Unattached              53.27m  
      53.27m  52.89m  52.34m         
 16 Beyer, Austin             SO Idaho                   52.97m  
      50.16m  FOUL  52.97m         
 17 Way, Reise                FR Paradise Val            51.96m  
      48.42m  51.96m  44.47m         
 18 Ahau, Katoa               JR San Francisc            51.88m  
      FOUL  42.79m  51.88m         
 19 Scheer, Collin            SR Colorado St.            51.61m  
      45.69m  51.61m  51.21m         
 20 Golow, Dylan                 Saint-Lauren            49.99m  
      45.52m  47.31m  49.99m         
 21 Lawson, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom            49.78m  
      49.78m  48.76m  47.71m         
 22 Woodfin, Christian        SR Concordia (C            49.51m  
      49.51m  49.35m  40.14m         
 23 Mears, Cole               JR UC San Diego            47.79m  
      47.79m  44.50m  46.46m         
 24 Hubby, Trevor             SR Sacramento S            47.47m  
      FOUL  47.47m  45.63m         
 25 Plantenga, George         FR Concordia (C            46.18m  
      44.78m  43.99m  46.18m           
 26 Budzinski, Jared          FR Boise State             45.70m  
      43.30m  45.70m  38.03m         
 27 Alvarez, Alex             SO Vanguard                45.56m  
      FOUL  44.68m  45.56m         
 28 Hudson, Max               FR The Masters             42.21m  
      37.53m  40.76m  42.21m           
 29 McCowan, Carlos           FR Concordia (C            41.85m  
      FOUL  41.85m  41.61m           
 30 Hoff, Ethan               SR Fresno Pacif            39.44m  
      FOUL  38.93m  39.44m           
 31 Herting, Oliver           SR Fresno Pacif            37.99m  
      FOUL  37.51m  37.99m            
 32 Fry, Josh                 SO Concordia (C            33.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.94m           
 33 Garaud, Dimitri           SR Soka                    29.10m  
      26.17m  FOUL  29.10m         
 34 Makramalla, Kerollos      JR Vanguard                28.46m  
      FOUL  28.46m  27.10m           
 -- Booker, Dauson            JR Unattached                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Elbaz, Jonah              SR Saint Lauren              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
PrestoSports