Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 10:25 PM
                        Ferris Bulldog Open - 4/8/2017                         
                            Ferris State University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Avadon             SR Northern Mic           12.04      12.35  -1.2  3 
  2 Utchel, Sarah             SO Ferris State           12.66      12.59  -1.2  3 
  3 Long, Jenna               SO Northern Mic           12.33      12.83  -1.2  3 
  4 McPeters, Sydney          FR Northern Mic           12.85      13.04  -1.2  3 
  5 Barber, Kimberly          SO Olivet                 12.79      13.15  -1.2  3 
  6 Lewis, Lori               SO Davenport              13.30      13.22  -1.2  3 
  7 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie     FR Calvin                 13.50      13.28  -3.8  2 
  8 Washington, Alexis        SO Davenport              13.45      13.32  -1.2  3 
  9 LaLonde, Maggie           JR Calvin                 13.47      13.61  -3.8  2 
 10 Stewart, Briauna          FR Muskegon CC            14.12      13.72  -3.8  2 
 11 Ingram, D'Asia            SR Davenport              13.50      13.94  -3.8  2 
 12 Bolesky, Kimberly         FR Alma                   13.10      13.97  -1.2  3 
 13 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Lake Superio           13.95      14.12  -3.8  2 
 14 Williams, Camaryia        SO Muskegon CC            14.26      14.23  -3.8  2 
 15 May, Kayla                FR Olivet                 14.99      15.36  -3.7  1 
 16 Emens, Morgan             SO Olivet                 13.83      15.38  -3.8  2 
 17 Hedwall, Megan            JR Grace Bible            15.34      15.62  -3.7  1 
 18 Carlson, Taylor              Muskegon CC            16.15      16.39  -3.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Avadon             SR Northern Mic           25.70      26.02  -2.0  5 
  2 Utchel, Sarah             SO Ferris State           25.90      26.52  -2.0  5 
  3 Long, Jenna               SO Northern Mic           25.99      26.71  -2.0  5 
  4 Christmas, Abigail        FR Northern Mic           26.82      26.86  -2.0  5 
  5 Stuedemann, Willow        FR Unattached             26.20      27.09  -2.0  5 
  6 Fuerst, Morgan            FR Saginaw Vall           27.21      27.19  -2.0  5 
  7 Lewis, Lori               SO Davenport              27.09      27.39  -2.0  5 
  8 Williams, Camaryia        SO Muskegon CC            28.21      28.32  -3.4  3 
  9 Barber, Kimberly          SO Olivet                 27.50      28.32  -5.2  4 
 10 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport              27.38      28.50  -5.2  4 
 11 Pedzinski, Emily          SO Unattached             27.50      28.85  -5.2  4 
 12 Burnside, Kerri           SO Davenport              27.80      29.00  -5.2  4 
 13 Stewart, Briauna          FR Muskegon CC            28.94      29.04  -3.8  2 
 14 Fickel, Emma              FR Rochester Co           28.78      29.11  -3.4  3 
 15 Bolesky, Kimberly         FR Alma                   28.61      29.11  -3.4  3 
 16 Stepanski, Paige          SR Saginaw Vall           29.50      29.20  -3.8  2 
 17 Borgman, Molly            SO Grand Valley           28.31      29.23  -3.4  3 
 18 Price, Hanna              FR Ferris State           28.00      29.32  -3.4  3 
 19 Wolters, Alyssa           SO Calvin                 28.75      29.57  -3.4  3 
 20 Nadolney, McKayla         SO Davenport              27.94      29.61  -5.2  4 
 21 Schafer, Emma             FR Davenport              27.40      29.90  -5.2  4 
 22 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Lake Superio           29.32      29.91  -3.8  2 
 23 Graham, Kelsey            FR Davenport              27.30      30.14  -5.2  4 
 24 Peters, Lydia             FR Grace Bible            29.95      30.37  -3.8  2 
 25 dobson, charlie              MMTC                   28.00      30.43  -3.4  3 
 26 Van Dyke, Julia           SO Calvin                 28.94      31.87  -3.4  3 
 27 Kaliniak, Michaela        SO Olivet                 31.80      31.87  -3.8  2 
 28 Hedwall, Megan            JR Grace Bible            31.65      31.96  -3.8  2 
 29 Emens, Morgan             SO Olivet                 29.56      32.63  -3.8  2 
 30 May, Kayla                FR Olivet                 31.92      33.44  -3.1  1 
 31 Merlo, Kate               SO Alma                   29.99      33.56  -3.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huebner, Shayla           SO Northern Mic           56.71      57.40   4 
  2 Fuerst, Morgan            FR Saginaw Vall           59.11      58.62   4 
  3 Dutcher, Paige            SO Northern Mic           58.98      59.01   4 
  4 Balls, Kimberly           SR Saginaw Vall           57.28      59.45   4 
  5 Emerick, Molly            SR Ferris State           58.00      59.73   4 
  6 Pedzinski, Emily          SO Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.16   4 
  7 VanderMeulen, Anita       JR Calvin               1:00.08    1:00.54   4 
  8 Davis, Lina               JR Saginaw Vall         1:00.85    1:02.50   3 
  9 Collins, Lynsey           SO Northern Mic           59.88    1:03.16   4 
 10 Leon, Isabelle            JR Olivet               1:05.23    1:03.84   3 
 11 Smith, Domonique          SR Saginaw Vall                    1:03.89   2 
 12 Mayer, Lexie              FR Davenport            1:03.75    1:03.96   3 
 13 Warren, Sam               FR Saginaw Vall                    1:04.25   2 
 14 Wohlfert, Emily           FR Lansing CC           1:02.00    1:04.33   3 
 15 Williams, Bria            SR Saginaw Vall                    1:04.99   1 
 16 Sheaffer, Jacki           SO Saginaw Vall         1:04.60    1:05.78   3 
 17 Kievit, Shannon           JR Alma                 1:03.85    1:05.87   3 
 18 Fickel, Emma              FR Rochester Co         1:08.30    1:06.25   2 
 19 Hamilton, Daija           FR Saginaw Vall                    1:08.11   1 
 20 Gill, Ruslana             FR Alma                 1:07.61    1:08.12   2 
 21 Stockford, Hailey         NA Unat-Saginaw                    1:09.62   2 
 22 Carlson, Taylor              Muskegon CC                     1:15.26   2 
 23 Parker, Brittany          SO Davenport            1:04.81    1:19.23   3 
 24 Merlo, Kate               SO Alma                 1:11.62    1:19.43   2 
 25 Johnson, Jess             JR Grace Bible                     1:22.78   1 
 26 Stevens, Rachel           SO Grace Bible          1:32.53    1:29.78   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kieren            JR Northern Mic         2:16.45    2:17.96   3 
  2 Churchill, Clara          JR Unattached           2:22.65    2:20.92   3 
  3 Kreger, Sydney            FR Saginaw Vall         2:22.07    2:26.34   3 
  4 Bordewyk, Olivia          SO Davenport            2:24.89    2:28.24   3 
  5 Van Wylen, Margaret       FR Calvin               2:28.00    2:29.11   2 
  6 Lee, Jordan               SO Ferris State         2:18.00    2:30.09   3 
  7 Wiles, Brianna            SR Olivet               2:32.00    2:30.20   2 
  8 Pietrzak, Kelly           JR Northern Mic         2:22.60    2:30.49   3 
  9 Lonergan, Hannah          SO Northern Mic         2:25.00    2:32.46   3 
 10 Zerfas, Nicole            SO Olivet               2:32.00    2:32.60   2 
 11 Buskirk, Kim              FR Grace Bible          2:32.90    2:33.06   2 
 12 Walters, Maddy            SO Northern Mic         2:25.32    2:33.93   3 
 13 Lathrop, Rebecca          FR Lake Superio         2:28.54    2:34.10   2 
 14 Lindeman, Ashley          FR Lansing CC           2:27.00    2:34.88   3 
 15 Wojt, Lacy                JR Rochester Co         2:33.84    2:35.50   2 
 16 Hamstra, Lynden           FR Davenport            2:31.03    2:36.85   2 
 17 Rademacher, Kaitlyn       SO Davenport            2:30.26    2:37.71   2 
 18 Rizor, Cheyanna           FR Ferris State         2:32.00    2:39.68   2 
 19 Sikkema, Kinzie           FR Saginaw Vall         2:39.27    2:42.16   1 
 20 Roels, Alyssa             SO Calvin               2:40.00    2:42.17   1 
 21 Lathrop, Ericka           FR Lansing CC           2:34.00    2:42.87   2 
 22 Samuels, Stormi           SO Davenport                       2:43.51   1 
 23 Love, Alexandra           SO Lansing CC           2:34.00    2:44.32   2 
 24 Swope, Madison            FR Alma                 2:45.49    2:44.73   1 
 25 Ward, Taylor              FR Lansing CC           2:34.00    2:44.91   2 
 26 Gaines, Abigail           JR Olivet               2:43.64    2:47.41   1 
 27 Wolanin, Miranda             Rochester Co                    2:49.84   1 
 28 Gilbert, Nicole           JR Olivet               2:43.51    2:52.04   1 
 29 Salem, Madeline              Rochester Co         2:57.13    2:57.58   1 
 30 Marsee, Abigail              Rochester Co         3:05.27    2:58.67   1 
 31 Dietz, Isabelle              Rochester Co         3:09.85    3:11.37   1 
 32 Johnson, Jess             JR Grace Bible                     3:25.21   1 
 33 Stevens, Rachel           SO Grace Bible          3:55.41    3:56.10   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kieren            JR Northern Mic         4:38.03    4:37.00   3 
  2 Mossholder, Casey         FR Lansing CC           4:50.00    4:40.90   3 
  3 Smith, Katelyn            FR Northern Mic         4:50.00    4:51.46   3 
  4 Gaffner, Hope             SR Calvin               4:47.60    4:55.66   3 
  5 Kreger, Sydney            FR Saginaw Vall         5:01.00    4:56.55   2 
  6 Ball, Sarah               FR Calvin               4:57.00    4:57.27   3 
  7 Lonergan, Hannah          SO Northern Mic         4:52.98    4:57.41   3 
  8 Thrush, Taylor            SO Northern Mic         5:00.00    5:00.51   2 
  9 Croft, Catherine          SO Calvin               4:57.00    5:00.83   3 
 10 Lindeman, Ashley          FR Lansing CC           4:50.00    5:01.57   3 
 11 Bordewyk, Olivia          SO Davenport            4:59.54    5:01.80   2 
 12 Showers, Blaire           FR Alma                 4:58.65    5:04.52   2 
 13 Medich, Larissa           FR Ferris State         4:55.00    5:05.02   3 
 14 Pietrzak, Kelly           JR Northern Mic         5:10.00    5:05.98   2 
 15 Smoyer, McKenzie          FR Saginaw Vall         5:07.00    5:08.21   2 
 16 Walters, Maddy            SO Northern Mic         5:07.05    5:09.34   2 
 17 Weighmink, Kelli          SO Davenport            5:22.00    5:09.82   1 
 18 Wojt, Lacy                JR Rochester Co         5:16.83    5:09.83   1 
 19 Switzer, Laine            FR Davenport            5:25.00    5:11.10   1 
 20 Buskirk, Kim              FR Grace Bible          5:13.18    5:11.29   2 
 21 Kuiper, Maria             SO Calvin               5:03.00    5:11.63   2 
 22 Kooiman, Breanna          SO Calvin               5:05.00    5:13.26   2 
 23 Ward, Taylor              FR Lansing CC           5:20.00    5:15.81   1 
 24 Love, Alexandra           SO Lansing CC           5:12.00    5:24.54   2 
 25 Sikkema, Kinzie           FR Saginaw Vall         5:12.00    5:25.14   2 
 26 Lathrop, Ericka           FR Lansing CC           5:20.00    5:34.51   1 
 27 Fox, Lindsey              SO Calvin               5:05.00    5:36.79   2 
 28 Wolanin, Miranda             Rochester Co                    5:37.53   1 
 29 Salem, Madeline              Rochester Co         5:46.99    5:39.78   1 
 30 Bowman, Ella              SO White Cloud          5:25.00    5:40.32   1 
 31 Feighner, Zoe             SO Olivet               5:44.41    5:40.34   1 
 32 Irvine, Kendra            SR Muskegon CC                     5:46.12   1 
 33 Cavallo, Kaitlyn          FR Lake Superio                    5:55.41   1 
 34 Rodriguez, Katelyn           Muskegon CC                     5:56.06   1 
 35 Marsee, Abigail              Rochester Co         6:04.06    5:59.01   1 
 36 Leggett, Rachel           JR Lake Superio         5:38.97    6:05.51   1 
 37 Dietz, Isabelle              Rochester Co         6:16.00    6:34.35   1 
 38 Rowland, Alivia           SO Rochester Co                    7:26.93   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Katelyn            FR Northern Mic        10:25.99   10:11.86  
  2 Etelamaki, Kathryn        FR Ferris State        10:10.00   10:18.00  
  3 Posthuma, Morgan          FR Davenport           10:20.00   10:19.87  
  4 Diemer, McKenzie             Unattached          10:15.00   10:23.28  
  5 Koetje, Michelle          FR Calvin              10:40.74   10:41.70  
  6 Van Spronsen, Chelse      JR Alma                10:41.28   10:48.24  
  7 Garn, Hannah              JR Alma                11:13.03   10:49.71  
  8 Tomlin, Alicia            JR Saginaw Vall        10:45.64   10:54.76  
  9 Torvi, Hanna              FR Northern Mic        11:45.00   11:03.87  
 10 Munderloh, Mallory        SO Alma                11:11.48   11:08.51  
 11 Vonk, Autumn              JR Calvin              11:00.00   11:16.29  
 12 Hielkema, Marissa         JR Calvin              11:05.65   11:22.65  
 13 Hubaker, Taryn            SO Davenport           12:00.00   11:46.22  
 14 Okonowski, Anne           SR Northern Mic        11:22.77   11:47.40  
 15 Sebok, Nicole             SO Olivet              12:05.70   11:51.39  
 16 Boettcher, Hannah         FR Northern Mic                   11:53.18  
 17 Anderson, Lindy           FR Calvin              12:18.22   12:02.65  
 18 Beach, Avri               FR Davenport           12:00.00   12:06.85  
 19 Nelson, Madison           SO Alma                11:56.61   12:14.90  
 20 Gilbert, Nicole           JR Olivet              12:20.97   12:17.90  
 21 Gaines, Abigail           JR Olivet              12:12.43   12:23.52  
 22 Samuels, Inez             SO Davenport           12:22.34   12:27.72  
 23 Taylor, Jessica           SO Olivet              11:56.96   12:43.93  
 24 Perrin, Melody            FR Lake Superio                   13:44.50  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Kaitlyn           SR Alma                17:44.69   17:31.55  
  2 Burmeister, Kameron       JR Northern Mic        17:08.59   17:51.51  
  3 Diekema, Katherine        SO Calvin              17:33.56   18:00.53  
  4 Strohbehn, Lauren         SR Calvin              17:45.00   18:19.40  
  5 Admiraal, Johanna         FR Calvin              18:45.00   18:41.83  
  6 Lundberg, Kristen         FR Calvin              18:23.45   18:45.25  
  7 Edic, Megan               SR Northern Mic        18:10.00   18:45.86  
  8 Fifarek, Abby             SO Northern Mic        17:52.14   18:47.14  
  9 Schroer, Emma             FR Calvin              19:00.70   19:09.82  
 10 Bemis, Emily                 Rochester Co        19:20.65   19:14.29  
 11 Micale, Christina         SR Saginaw Vall        18:15.08   19:45.53  
 12 Bishop, Leah              FR Calvin              19:35.00   19:52.64  
 13 Passino, Hannah           SR Lake Superio        19:53.50   19:58.73  
 14 Kelly, MacKenzie          SO Lake Superio        19:40.00   20:00.88  
 15 Hadaway, Casey            SO Lansing CC          19:25.29   20:15.02  
 16 Mulville, Trudie          JR Lake Superio        20:07.84   20:20.86  
 17 Flynn, Shannon            SR Northern Mic        20:00.00   20:32.46  
 18 Lawson, Casey             SR Davenport           20:30.00   20:51.07  
 19 Richardson, McKenzie      JR Lake Superio        21:00.00   20:54.60  
 20 Mankey, Alyssa            FR Lansing CC          19:00.00   21:09.74  
 21 Dyke, Shelbi              SO Davenport           20:45.00   21:48.56  
 22 Krueger, Laine            FR Alma                           23:12.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mylle, Ine                JR Northern Mic           15.03      15.35  -1.8  3 
  2 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport              15.20      15.55  -1.8  3 
  3 Borgman, Molly            SO Grand Valley           15.22      15.74  -1.8  3 
  4 Humpula, Joelle           FR Davenport              16.20      15.93  -1.8  3 
  5 Juergen, Michelle         SO Northern Mic           14.85      15.94  -1.8  3 
  6 Schafer, Emma             FR Davenport              16.00      16.08  -1.8  3 
  7 Price, Hanna              FR Ferris State           16.35      16.42  -2.9  2 
  8 Van Lenten, Erin          SO Calvin                 16.34      17.58  -2.9  2 
  9 Wolters, Alyssa           SO Calvin                 17.00      18.90  -2.9  2 
 10 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                   18.30      19.00  -2.9  2 
 11 Penzien, Alexis           FR Lake Superio                      19.34   0.2  1 
 12 Van Dyke, Julia           SO Calvin                 18.11      19.84  -2.9  2 
 13 Guerra, Milagro           FR Grace Bible            20.99      20.48   0.2  1 
 14 Martin, Megan             FR Northern Mic           17.73      20.92  -2.9  2 
 15 Clark, Carolyn            SO Alma                   20.20      21.78   0.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huebner, Lauren           FR Saginaw Vall         1:02.00    1:02.63   2 
  2 Eby, Jessica              FR Unattached           1:02.40    1:03.57   2 
  3 Dyksen, Jenna             JR Calvin               1:03.09    1:06.56   2 
  4 TerHorst, Cassidy         FR Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.46   2 
  5 Davis, Lina               JR Saginaw Vall         1:04.27    1:09.06   2 
  6 Humpula, Joelle           FR Davenport            1:10.00    1:09.24   1 
  7 Miedema, Kennedy          SO Davenport            1:08.75    1:09.66   2 
  8 Huisken, Lydia            SO Ferris State         1:08.00    1:12.05   2 
  9 Martin, Megan             FR Northern Mic         1:12.40    1:13.34   1 
 10 Guerra, Milagro           FR Grace Bible          1:18.16    1:20.12   1 
 11 Clark, Carolyn            SO Alma                 1:24.44    1:21.36   1 
 12 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                 1:20.03    1:22.30   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan  'A'                              47.13      48.75  
     1) James, Avadon SR                2) Christmas, Abigail FR          
     3) Long, Jenna SO                  4) McPeters, Sydney FR            
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      50.25      49.83  
     1) Burnside, Kerri SO              2) Gould, Paige FR                
     3) Lewis, Lori SO                  4) Washington, Alexis SO          
  3 Calvin  'A'                                         52.00      51.63  
     1) Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie FR        2) LaLonde, Maggie JR             
     3) Wolters, Alyssa SO              4) Van Lenten, Kayla SO           
  4 Alma  'A'                                           54.50      54.44  
     1) Kucharczyk, Lauren SO           2) Bolesky, Kimberly FR           
     3) Gill, Ruslana FR                4) Kievit, Shannon JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan  'A'                            3:56.04    3:59.52   2 
     1) McPeters, Sydney FR             2) Becker, Kieren JR              
     3) Collins, Lynsey SO              4) Huebner, Shayla SO             
  2 Davenport  'A'                                    4:14.00    4:10.86   2 
     1) Nadolney, McKayla SO            2) Mayer, Lexie FR                
     3) Gould, Paige FR                 4) Miedema, Kennedy SO            
  3 Ferris State  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:20.95   2 
     1) Emerick, Molly SR               2) Lee, Jordan SO                 
     3) Medich, Larissa FR              4) Rizor, Cheyanna FR             
  4 Olivet  'A'                                                  4:22.29   1 
     1) Barber, Kimberly SO             2) Wiles, Brianna SR              
     3) Zerfas, Nicole SO               4) Leon, Isabelle JR              
  5 Davenport  'B'                                    4:20.00    4:24.02   2 
     1) Hamstra, Lynden FR              2) Rademacher, Kaitlyn SO         
     3) Switzer, Laine FR               4) Weighmink, Kelli SO            
  6 Alma  'A'                                         4:25.00    4:27.45   2 
     1) Showers, Blaire FR              2) Kievit, Shannon JR             
     3) Gill, Ruslana FR                4) Goggins, Erin SO               
  7 Lansing CC  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:32.11   2 
     1) Crosswhite, Annika FR           2) Mossholder, Casey FR           
     3) Lindeman, Ashley FR             4) Wohlfert, Emily FR             
  8 Muskegon CC  'A'                                  4:31.60    4:38.20   2 
     1) Irvine, Kendra SR               2) Kass-McGrady, Breunisje SR     
     3) Stewart, Briauna FR             4) Williams, Camaryia SO          
  9 Grace Bible  'A'                                  5:09.74    4:45.43   1 
     1) Buskirk, Kim FR                 2) Peters, Lydia FR               
     3) Hedwall, Megan JR               4) Guerra, Milagro FR             
 -- Lansing CC  'B'                                   4:39.00        DNF   1 
     1) Lathrop, Ericka FR              2) Love, Alexandra SO             
     3) Ward, Taylor FR                 4) Mankey, Alyssa FR              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michalski, Emily          SO Davenport              1.62m      1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  2 Juergen, Michelle         SO Northern Mic           1.60m      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ebels, Britta             SR Davenport              1.57m     J1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bont, Mallory             JR Davenport              1.65m      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fochesato, Anna           SR Saginaw Vall           1.59m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Schafer, Emma             FR Davenport              1.47m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Swider, Sarah             JR Lake Superio           1.51m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport              1.58m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Staal, Annika             FR Calvin                 1.56m     J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bouwhuis, Nadia           FR Davenport              1.52m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Witbeck, Allyssa          FR Davenport              1.47m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Arseneau, Autumn          FR Lake Superio           1.40m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Lemasters, Taylor         FR Alma                              1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 13 Crosswhite, Annika        FR Lansing CC             1.47m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Katerberg, Madi           FR Davenport              1.41m     J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Keeler, Anissa            SO Alma                   1.30m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Van Lenten, Erin          SO Calvin                 1.52m         NH  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Penzien, Alexis           FR Lake Superio           1.48m         NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Weir, Emily               FR Lake Superio           1.30m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goggins, Erin             SO Alma                   3.27m      3.05m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cayton, Brittany          FR Davenport              3.27m      2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kaliniak, Michaela        SO Olivet                 3.05m     J2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Van Lenten, Kayla         SO Calvin                 3.10m      2.75m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Annalane          SO Calvin                 3.05m      2.75m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Irvine, Kendra            SR Muskegon CC            2.96m      2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 LaLonde, Maggie           JR Calvin                 2.15m      2.45m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Keeler, Anissa            SO Alma                   2.52m     J2.45m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Weir, Emily               FR Lake Superio           2.51m     J2.45m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 May, Kayla                FR Olivet                 2.45m      2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bunce, Selvi              SO Calvin                 2.45m         NH  
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ebels, Britta             SR Davenport              5.36m      5.38m  -4.5 
     5.13m(-3.1) 5.38m(-4.5) 5.25m(-2.3) 4.91m(-3.0) 5.09m(-0.9) 5.14m(-3.0)
  2 Dyksen, Jenna             JR Calvin                 5.52m      5.35m  -4.9 
     5.26m(-2.1) 5.35m(-4.9) FOUL(-1.0) 4.83m(-2.0) 5.16m(-1.8) PASS     
  3 Bont, Mallory             JR Davenport              5.47m      5.34m  -2.7 
     5.26m(-1.5) 5.34m(-2.7) 5.21m(-0.8) 5.25m(-3.4) 5.24m(-2.1) 5.23m(-1.9)
  4 Graham, Kelsey            FR Davenport              5.15m      5.08m  -1.4 
     5.08m(-1.4) 4.84m(-3.2) FOUL(-2.3) 4.76m(-3.5) FOUL(-1.9) 4.86m(-1.4)
  5 Swider, Sarah             JR Lake Superio           5.00m      4.98m  -2.8 
     4.98m(-2.8) FOUL(-2.4) 4.87m(-1.7) 4.76m(-3.7) 4.73m(-4.6) 4.45m(-2.3)
  6 Blaser, Raven             SR Ferris State           4.97m      4.97m  -2.1 
     4.69m(-1.7) 4.97m(-2.1) 4.81m(-3.2) 4.58m(-2.6) 4.74m(-3.7) 4.47m(-2.4)
  7 Rozell, Allison           FR Calvin                 4.98m      4.94m  -2.6 
     FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-3.8) 4.94m(-2.6) 4.92m(-0.4) 4.79m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.6)
  8 Schafer, Emma             FR Davenport              4.70m      4.77m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.77m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.0) 4.40m(-1.2) FOUL(-3.8) 4.49m(-1.5)
  9 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport              4.77m      4.62m  -2.2 
     4.60m(-2.2) 4.62m(-2.2) 4.04m(-2.3) 4.57m(-0.9) 4.57m(-2.6) 4.51m(-5.0)
 10 Williams, Camaryia        SO Muskegon CC            4.42m      4.61m  -1.5 
     4.03m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.9) 4.61m(-1.5)           
 11 Passino, Sophie           FR Lake Superio           4.36m      4.48m  -0.4 
     4.48m(-0.4) 4.35m(-1.0) 4.34m(-3.5)         
 12 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                   4.19m      4.24m  -0.3 
     4.24m(-0.3) FOUL(-4.5) 3.89m(-1.4)           
 13 Hedwall, Megan            JR Grace Bible            3.78m      3.79m  -1.3 
     3.77m(-0.7) 3.79m(-1.3) 3.72m(-2.0)          
 -- Dutcher, Paige            SO Northern Mic           5.27m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-2.5) PASS                
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mylle, Ine                JR Northern Mic          12.08m     12.33m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-1.7) 12.33m(-1.6) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.0) 11.49m(-3.3)
  2 Fochesato, Anna           SR Saginaw Vall          11.86m     11.33m  -2.7 
     11.02m(-2.7) 11.23m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.6) 11.09m(-2.1) 11.30m(-2.5) 11.33m(-2.7)
  3 Mann, Kyla                SO Davenport             10.94m     11.14m  -1.7 
     10.92m(-3.2) 10.79m(-2.5) 10.64m(-0.0) 11.14m(-1.7) 10.80m(-1.6) 10.94m(-3.8)
  4 Christmas, Abigail        FR Northern Mic          10.59m     10.45m  -0.3 
     10.41m(-4.1) 8.80m(-2.2) 10.45m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8) 10.18m(-3.2) 10.08m(-4.7)
  5 Crosswhite, Annika        FR Lansing CC             9.60m      9.97m  -2.1 
     9.56m(-2.8) 9.79m(-0.2) 9.67m(-1.4) 9.97m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.4)   
  6 Kucharczyk, Lauren        SO Alma                   9.25m      9.18m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-0.6) 9.18m(-1.6) 9.14m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.6) 8.89m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.6)
  7 Lemasters, Taylor         FR Alma                   9.14m      8.77m  -2.0 
     FOUL(-0.6) 8.60m(-2.9) 8.53m(-1.7) 8.53m(-3.8) 8.77m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4)
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Erin                 Unattached            13.87m     13.91m  
      13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meckes, Michaela          SR Calvin                12.29m     11.81m  
      11.03m  11.20m  FOUL  10.81m  11.81m  FOUL
  2 Canter, Makkenzi          SO Davenport             11.00m     11.81m  
      11.01m  FOUL  11.21m  10.73m  10.84m  11.81m
  4 DeCamp, Paige             FR Unattached            13.00m     11.70m  
      11.70m  FOUL  11.18m  FOUL  11.32m  11.45m
  5 Shove, Dana               SO Northern Mic          11.47m     11.48m  
      11.09m  11.48m  11.40m  11.36m  11.26m  10.76m
  6 Heide, Hannah                Unattached            13.00m     11.18m  
      11.18m  10.66m  FOUL  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Flesh, Karen              JR Alma                  10.25m     10.50m  
      10.50m  9.74m  9.90m  9.81m  9.54m  FOUL
  8 Miller, Schylar           SO Davenport             11.20m     10.37m  
      10.00m  10.08m  10.30m  9.73m  10.14m  10.37m
  9 Ediger, Abigail           FR Calvin                10.12m      9.89m  
      9.43m  9.88m  9.89m  9.22m  9.39m  9.62m
 10 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       SO Alma                   9.98m      9.25m  
      FOUL  9.25m  8.92m           
 11 Paulsen, Emily            FR Ferris State           8.72m      9.02m  
      8.56m  7.88m  9.02m         
 12 Groenewold, Stephanie     JR Calvin                 9.50m      8.91m  
      8.91m  8.70m  8.50m         
 13 Riebschleger, Kennedy     FR Ferris State          10.56m      8.79m  
      FOUL  8.79m  FOUL         
 14 Fyke, Kayli               SO Lake Superio           8.63m      8.37m  
      7.58m  8.02m  8.37m         
 15 Ahmad, Aisha                 Muskegon CC            9.04m      8.23m  
      7.73m  8.23m  8.20m         
 16 Mercer, Nat               FR Grace Bible            8.05m      8.04m  
      6.70m  7.11m  8.04m         
 17 Peterson, Chenice         SO Grace Bible            7.40m      7.64m  
      7.64m  FOUL  6.74m         
 18 Hill, Cary                JR Grace Bible            7.23m      7.53m  
      7.33m  7.53m  7.30m         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SR Northern Mic          45.39m     47.98m  
      40.81m  47.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  2 Johnson, Samanthia        SR Northern Mic          47.21m     46.33m  
      FOUL  46.33m  43.53m  43.17m  FOUL   
  3 Howard, Erin                 Unattached            44.91m     45.75m  
      39.93m  45.75m  FOUL  44.68m  42.90m   
  4 Finney, Kaylee            SR Unattached            45.00m     44.72m  
      FOUL  44.72m  44.03m  42.10m  FOUL   
  5 Meckes, Michaela          SR Calvin                42.07m     41.08m  
      FOUL  40.47m  FOUL  41.08m  40.21m   
  6 Robinson, Maycee          SR Ferris State          37.81m     40.00m  
      FOUL  40.00m  37.69m  FOUL  38.98m   
  7 Wright, Alyssa            FR Grand Valley                     39.26m  
      37.56m  37.27m  39.26m  FOUL  34.91m   
  8 Canter, Makkenzi          SO Davenport             38.17m     37.88m  
      34.22m  33.48m  34.91m  FOUL  37.88m   
  9 Gartner, Allison          FR Unattached            35.00m     37.50m  
      35.64m  37.35m  37.50m  31.34m  37.25m   
 10 Bunting, Allee               Unattached            37.00m     37.18m  
      32.88m  37.18m  36.46m         
 11 Rockwell, Jessica         FR Unattached            40.00m     34.60m  
      FOUL  34.60m  FOUL         
 12 Grace, Madison            SO Olivet                33.78m     32.62m  
      26.18m  32.55m  32.62m         
 13 Heide, Hannah                Unattached            35.00m     31.62m  
      30.75m  FOUL  31.62m           
 14 Joostberns, Amy              OG Throwers           37.00m     31.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.38m         
 15 Schumaker, Jenna          SO Davenport             34.72m     30.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.92m         
 16 Riebschleger, Kennedy     FR Ferris State          24.10m     30.51m  
      28.00m  28.52m  30.51m           
 17 Ediger, Abigail           FR Calvin                27.00m     30.26m  
      30.26m  25.21m  24.75m         
 18 Blanchard, Megan          FR Alma                  25.59m     29.40m  
      19.81m  29.40m  26.74m         
 19 Groenewold, Stephanie     JR Calvin                25.00m     28.26m  
      25.26m  FOUL  28.26m           
 20 Ostwald, Sara             SO Lake Superio          24.51m     27.29m  
      21.02m  27.29m  22.83m           
 21 Hill, Cary                JR Grace Bible           29.20m     26.98m  
      25.90m  FOUL  26.98m         
 22 Carlson, Taylor              Muskegon CC           26.37m     25.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.16m         
 23 Amlotte, Madison          FR Alma                             24.25m  
      22.84m  24.25m  22.95m         
 24 Merlo, Kate               SO Alma                             22.88m  
      15.36m  20.88m  22.88m         
 25 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       SO Alma                  23.76m     22.61m  
      22.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Mercer, Nat               FR Grace Bible           20.90m     22.34m  
      20.36m  20.33m  22.34m         
 27 Fyke, Kayli               SO Lake Superio          20.00m     21.48m  
      21.48m  21.37m  20.41m         
 28 Peterson, Chenice         SO Grace Bible           17.96m     19.90m  
      18.38m  FOUL  19.90m         
 -- Shove, Dana               SO Northern Mic          42.06m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ahmad, Aisha                 Muskegon CC           25.16m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SR Northern Mic          49.31m     51.30m  
      47.01m  46.87m  49.35m  49.47m  51.30m  48.94m
  2 Perry, Kaylyn             JR Davenport             50.18m     49.13m  
      47.83m  49.13m  FOUL  45.35m  47.85m  48.18m
  3 Johnson, Samanthia        SR Northern Mic          50.54m     48.37m  
      48.37m  FOUL  FOUL  46.02m  FOUL  43.16m
  4 Robinson, Maycee          SR Ferris State          47.57m     47.33m  
      47.33m  FOUL  FOUL  46.79m  44.21m  FOUL
  5 Thayer, Alana             SO Unattached            43.00m     45.46m  
      45.46m  44.14m  45.00m  43.36m  42.88m  43.93m
  6 James, Marissa            JR Davenport             43.00m     44.72m  
      44.57m  FOUL  42.94m  41.72m  43.61m  44.72m
  7 Miller, Schylar           SO Davenport             40.65m     44.03m  
      44.03m  42.61m  FOUL  FOUL  41.49m  38.29m
  8 Bunting, Allee               Unattached            42.00m     42.89m  
      41.70m  FOUL  42.89m  40.95m  40.68m  39.15m
  9 Heide, Hannah                Unattached            45.00m     42.56m  
      38.00m  FOUL  42.56m  38.17m  FOUL  40.82m
 10 Rockwell, Jessica         FR Unattached            45.00m     39.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.48m         
 11 DeCamp, Paige             FR Unattached            40.00m     39.17m  
      37.92m  39.17m  FOUL         
 12 Canter, Makkenzi          SO Davenport             35.71m     36.68m  
      33.20m  36.68m  FOUL         
 13 Paulsen, Emily            FR Ferris State          35.58m     36.33m  
      FOUL  36.33m  31.97m         
 14 Dunn, Marissa             FR Unattached            43.03m     36.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.24m         
 15 Collingwood, Kathleen     SR Alma                  40.07m     34.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.73m         
 16 Grace, Madison            SO Olivet                32.14m     33.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.31m           
 17 Ediger, Abigail           FR Calvin                33.00m     32.70m  
      32.70m  FOUL  29.43m         
 18 Flesh, Karen              JR Alma                  26.48m     32.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.04m         
 19 Hill, Cary                JR Grace Bible                      30.28m  
      28.79m  30.06m  30.28m         
 20 Riebschleger, Kennedy     FR Ferris State          30.09m     28.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.49m         
 21 Ostwald, Sara             SO Lake Superio          19.92m     25.40m  
      FOUL  24.91m  25.40m         
 22 Ahmad, Aisha                 Muskegon CC           20.87m     25.09m  
      25.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne       SO Alma                  25.30m     23.98m  
      23.90m  23.98m  23.07m         
 24 Groenewold, Stephanie     JR Calvin                35.00m     20.91m  
      20.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Blanchard, Megan          FR Alma                             16.45m  
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amlotte, Madison          FR Alma                  27.33m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schumaker, Jenna          SO Davenport             45.70m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rozell, Allison           FR Calvin                32.00m     35.94m  
      33.78m  35.71m  32.65m  35.94m  30.77m  33.64m
  2 Kushner, Jessica          JR Northern Mic          30.40m     34.31m  
      32.03m  31.51m  30.65m  31.38m  FOUL  34.31m
  3 Schrader, Christa            OG Throwers           22.00m     29.80m  
      25.65m  27.75m  28.75m  28.75m  FOUL  29.80m
  4 Paulsen, Emily            FR Ferris State          23.25m     29.34m  
      26.02m  22.81m  23.86m  25.27m  FOUL  29.34m
  5 Goggins, Erin             SO Alma                  28.06m     27.17m  
      FOUL  23.67m  27.17m  25.36m  25.41m  23.60m
  6 Heide, Hannah                Unattached            30.00m     26.63m  
      22.17m  26.63m  24.95m  FOUL  FOUL  20.89m
  7 DeCamp, Paige             FR Unattached            30.00m     26.08m  
      19.94m  26.08m  23.59m  22.12m  23.33m  25.25m
  8 Collingwood, Kathleen     SR Alma                  25.63m     25.77m  
      23.57m  24.72m  24.85m  25.77m  24.69m  24.00m
  9 Riebschleger, Kennedy     FR Ferris State          22.73m     25.09m  
      20.10m  24.50m  25.09m  24.77m  22.24m  23.09m
 10 Flesh, Karen              JR Alma                  28.40m     23.52m  
      21.48m  FOUL  23.52m         
 11 Watson, Taylor            JR Lake Superio          20.55m     22.64m  
      22.64m  22.49m  21.94m         
 12 Teune, Madison            FR Calvin                25.85m     22.47m  
      20.60m  22.47m  21.41m         
 13 Feighner, Zoe             SO Olivet                20.26m     21.50m  
      19.68m  21.50m  18.88m         
 14 Taylor, Jessica           SO Olivet                18.25m     19.76m  
      17.32m  19.76m  13.78m         
 15 Amlotte, Madison          FR Alma                  22.47m    J19.76m  
      19.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Carlson, Taylor              Muskegon CC           16.83m     19.04m  
      16.74m  FOUL  19.04m         
 17 Keeler, Anissa            SO Alma                  23.47m     18.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.26m         
 18 Ahmad, Aisha                 Muskegon CC           16.57m     15.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.26m         
 19 Emens, Morgan             SO Olivet                           12.76m  
      12.76m  11.54m  12.45m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jullane           FR Saginaw Vall                      10.83  +0.0  1 
  2 Pollock, Ja'Juan          SR Ferris State           11.04      11.35   NWI  3 
  3 Mpindi, Reitsma           FR Calvin                            11.45  +0.0  1 
  4 Means, Justin             SR Muskegon CC            11.73      11.70  -1.7  2 
  5 Derr, Korey               FR Davenport              11.35      11.71   NWI  3 
  6 Alberdi, David            FR Unattached             11.60      11.72   NWI  3 
  7 Kellah, Essa              SO Alma                   11.30      11.85   NWI  3 
  8 Fochesato, Vincent        FR Saginaw Vall                      11.96  +0.0  1 
  9 Herring, Tommy            FR Unattached             11.70      12.04  -1.7  2 
 10 Bonilla, Adrian           SO Davenport              11.57      12.04   NWI  3 
 11 Erwin, Brandon            SR Alma                   11.85      12.04  -1.7  2 
 12 Alexander, Jaylin         FR Olivet                            12.14  +0.0  1 
 13 Harris, Montae            JR Grace Bible                       12.16  -1.7  2 
 14 Vusich, John              SO Alma                   11.86      12.18  -1.7  2 
 15 Tucker, Aaron             SO Calvin                 11.84      12.26  -1.7  2 
 16 Tokarczyk, Justin            Muskegon CC                       12.35  -1.7  2 
 17 Young, Zack               SO Grace Bible            12.79      12.78  -1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Oshane            SR Lake Superio           21.37      22.08   NWI  5 
  2 Bowers, Juan              FR Saginaw Vall           22.05      22.58   NWI  5 
  3 Valentine, Ethan          JR Calvin                 22.29      22.79   NWI  5 
  4 Alberdi, David            FR Unattached             22.50      23.02   NWI  5 
  5 Phillips, Travon          SO Saginaw Vall           21.95      23.18   NWI  5 
  6 Allen, Jerod              FR Unattached             22.80      23.53   NWI  5 
  7 Lee, Terrell              SR Davenport              23.30      23.61  -3.0  4 
  8 Ruhf, Joren               FR Olivet                 24.00      23.66  -2.7  3 
  9 Harris, Lucas             FR Ferris State           23.38      23.88  -3.0  4 
 10 Rapp, Amos                SO Davenport              22.99      23.93   NWI  5 
 11 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah    FR Davenport              23.70      24.11  -2.7  3 
 12 Jeninga, James            SO Calvin                 23.00      24.13  -3.0  4 
 13 Bonilla, Adrian           SO Davenport              23.86      24.18  -2.7  3 
 14 Mitrzyk, John             FR Alma                   23.80      24.24  -2.7  3 
 15 Fleser, Justin            SO Davenport              23.30      24.24  -3.0  4 
 16 Kellah, Essa              SO Alma                   23.36      24.28  -3.0  4 
 17 Malone, Logan             FR Saginaw Vall           23.59      24.29  -2.7  3 
 18 Chruchwell, Jay           FR Davenport              23.30      24.42  -3.0  4 
 19 Fochesato, Vincent        FR Saginaw Vall                      24.46   0.7  1 
 20 Kaufman, Evan             SR Muskegon CC            24.59      24.50  -1.1  2 
 21 Meyer, Nate               SO Ferris State           23.44      24.50  -3.0  4 
 22 Vusich, John              SO Alma                   24.24      24.68  -1.1  2 
 23 Herring, Tommy            FR Unattached             24.00      24.76  -2.7  3 
 24 Marin, Miquel             JR Olivet                 25.54      24.89  -1.1  2 
 25 Erwin, Brandon            SR Alma                   24.24      24.99  -2.7  3 
 26 Harris, Montae            JR Grace Bible                       24.99   0.7  1 
 27 Tokarczyk, Justin            Muskegon CC            25.00      26.26  -1.1  2 
 28 Young, Zack               SO Grace Bible            26.98      26.88  -1.1  2 
 29 Elsaghir, Kassem          FR Rochester Co                      27.87  -1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Collen             SR Muskegon CC            49.86      49.97   4 
  2 Doeden, Charlie           FR Davenport              50.20      50.22   4 
  3 Walters, Jordan           FR Saginaw Vall           50.32      50.71   4 
  4 Jeninga, James            SO Calvin                 50.40      51.21   4 
  5 Triffo, Chris             SO Ferris State           51.53      51.37   3 
  6 Field, Matt               FR Davenport              50.50      51.59   3 
  7 Montcastle, Spencer       SR Lake Superio           50.75      51.61   3 
  8 Allen, Jerod              FR Unattached             50.30      51.63   4 
  9 Joseph, Yazin             SR Lake Superio           50.83      51.77   3 
 10 Bauserman, Connor         JR Olivet                 51.90      52.17   3 
 11 Malone, Logan             FR Saginaw Vall           49.90      52.35   4 
 12 Harris, Lucas             FR Ferris State           52.52      52.38   2 
 13 Plude, Nicholas           FR Saginaw Vall           51.28      52.52   3 
 14 Bailey, Noah              FR Olivet                 55.00      52.57   1 
 15 Staffne, Blake            FR Saginaw Vall           52.62      52.58   2 
 16 Meyer, Nate               SO Ferris State           52.28      53.23   2 
 17 Veenstra, Jacob           FR Calvin                 52.60      53.57   2 
 18 French, Noah              FR Davenport              51.00      53.64   3 
 19 Veldboom, Nate            JR Calvin                 53.79      54.04   2 
 20 Hirschenberger, Payton    FR Alma                   54.50      54.18   1 
 21 Buday, Jacob              SO Calvin                            54.45   1 
 22 Rasnick, Mike             FR Lake Superio                      54.80   1 
 23 Sutton, Travis            SO Lake Superio           52.00      54.86   2 
 24 Thwing, Joe               JR Saginaw Vall           54.23      55.21   1 
 25 Chruchwell, Jay           FR Davenport              51.00      55.22   3 
 26 Miller, John              FR Lansing CC             53.20      56.24   2 
 27 Feirick, Jason            SR Davenport              55.04      57.72   1 
 28 Elsaghir, Kassem          FR Rochester Co                    1:01.86   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cady, Benjamin            SO Lansing CC           1:57.00    1:58.69   3 
  2 Peterson, Luke            SO Calvin               1:58.00    1:59.13   3 
  3 Silvestri, Ryan           FR Saginaw Vall         1:58.00    2:00.51   3 
  4 Kipkoech, Collins         SO Muskegon CC          1:58.32    2:00.99   3 
  5 Watson, Blake             FR Lansing CC           1:57.00    2:01.17   3 
  6 Hollandsworth, Dalton     FR Saginaw Vall         2:05.55    2:01.85   1 
  7 Roest, Rob                FR Saginaw Vall         1:57.80    2:01.93   3 
  8 Alberts, John             SO Ferris State         1:57.89    2:02.19   3 
  9 Haas, Shem                FR Davenport            1:58.50    2:02.39   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Keith          SO Saginaw Vall         2:05.05    2:02.56   1 
 11 Clemens, Codey            FR Davenport            2:02.00    2:03.50   2 
 12 Vruwink, Maxwell          SO Calvin               2:00.18    2:03.97   2 
 13 Freeman, Cody             JR Davenport            1:58.50    2:04.07   3 
 14 Diamond, Zach             SO Davenport            1:58.50    2:04.56   3 
 15 Nieuwenhuis, Carson       SO Davenport            2:05.00    2:04.73   1 
 16 Wilson, Blake             SR Olivet               2:02.00    2:05.58   2 
 17 Anderson, Nathan          FR Calvin               1:59.00    2:06.15   2 
 18 Bell, Shawn               FR Lansing CC           1:58.00    2:06.26   3 
 19 Redman, Hunter            SR Ferris State         2:04.01    2:06.64   1 
 20 Sisovsky, Travis          SR Davenport            2:02.00    2:06.69   2 
 21 Rocha, Dylan              SO Lansing CC           1:59.00    2:06.85   2 
 22 Sutton, Travis            SO Lake Superio         2:00.03    2:06.97   2 
 23 Wohlfert, Ryan            SO Lansing CC           2:04.00    2:08.23   1 
 24 Thuma, Ethan              SO Lansing CC           2:02.00    2:08.30   2 
 25 Pasche, Max               FR Lansing CC           2:03.00    2:08.90   2 
 26 Eckhardt, Carter          FR Saginaw Vall                    2:09.42   1 
 27 Carlock, Andrew           FR Lansing CC           2:03.00    2:10.14   2 
 28 Wohlfert, Joseph          SO Lansing CC           2:04.00    2:10.56   1 
 29 Patil, Mayur              JR Davenport            2:02.00    2:11.51   2 
 30 Becker, Jon               SO Lansing CC           2:03.00    2:13.93   2 
 31 Santina, Dominic          FR Rochester Co         2:12.23    2:16.87   1 
 32 Meharg, Zach              FR Olivet                          2:23.71   1 
 33 Maidlow, Justin           FR Olivet                          2:26.38   1 
 34 Sergey, Troy              FR Grace Bible                     2:32.55   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goforth, Tom              SO Saginaw Vall         3:55.00    3:52.85   3 
  2 Eisengruber, Parker       FR Saginaw Vall         3:55.00    3:55.41   3 
  3 Kramer, Jordan            SR Calvin               4:08.51    3:55.49   3 
  4 De Jong, Mark             JR Calvin               4:00.64    3:56.73   3 
  5 Van Haitsma, Nathan       SR Calvin               3:59.08    3:58.86   3 
  6 Johnson, Tyler            FR Calvin               4:11.26    3:59.96   3 
  7 Hammer, Logan             SR Ferris State         3:54.00    4:00.27   3 
  8 Philipose, Andrew         JR Calvin               3:58.94    4:00.67   3 
  9 Neal, Casey               SO Ferris State         3:56.00    4:01.35   3 
 10 Roest, Rob                FR Saginaw Vall         4:00.00    4:02.68   3 
 11 Schaap, Jonathan          SR Calvin               4:05.10    4:04.34   3 
 12 Silvestri, Ryan           FR Saginaw Vall         4:04.00    4:06.20   3 
 13 Bell, Shawn               FR Lansing CC           4:05.00    4:07.10   3 
 14 Vermeulen, Hendrik        JR Calvin               4:06.90    4:07.57   2 
 15 Birkeland, Adam           SR Lake Superio         4:07.00    4:08.98   2 
 16 Sisovsky, Travis          SR Davenport            4:10.00    4:13.59   2 
 17 Hendricks, Noah           SR Muskegon CC          4:10.67    4:14.70   2 
 18 Plude, Andrew             JR Saginaw Vall         4:12.00    4:14.83   2 
 19 Patil, Mayur              JR Davenport                       4:15.22   1 
 20 Rocha, Dylan              SO Lansing CC           4:12.00    4:15.75   2 
 21 Swartz, Mason             SR Calvin               4:30.00    4:17.72   1 
 22 Clemens, Codey            FR Davenport            4:11.00    4:18.28   2 
 23 Carlock, Andrew           FR Lansing CC           4:12.00    4:18.34   2 
 24 Boelens, Matt             JR Calvin               4:11.42    4:19.62   2 
 25 Israels, Ethan            FR Ferris State         4:05.00    4:21.00   3 
 26 Wohlfert, Ryan            SO Lansing CC           4:18.00    4:23.44   1 
 27 Wohlfert, Joseph          SO Lansing CC           4:22.00    4:24.55   1 
 28 Pasche, Max               FR Lansing CC           4:15.00    4:25.49   2 
 29 Becker, Jon               SO Lansing CC           4:17.57    4:27.87   1 
 30 Santina, Dominic          FR Rochester Co         4:33.87    4:30.86   1 
 31 Deuling, Ben              SR Lake Superio         4:05.00    4:38.43   3 
 32 Sergey, Troy              FR Grace Bible                     4:58.99   1 
 33 Holzhausen, Joel             Unattached           4:55.00    5:01.75   1 
 34 Kraus, Kyle               SO Alma                            5:15.52   1 
 35 Fox, Nicholas             SR Alma                            5:19.46   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Zach            SO Ferris State         8:55.00    8:58.03  
  2 Miles, Jack               SO Lake Superio         9:15.05    9:05.83  
  3 Fahey, Roan               SO Ferris State         8:55.00    9:10.78  
  4 Wilson, Blake             SR Olivet               9:04.36    9:15.63  
  5 Berlanga, Zane            JR Alma                 9:31.01    9:18.22  
  6 Gabriel, Grant            FR Ferris State         9:20.00    9:22.67  
  7 Randall, Jonathon         SO Calvin               9:20.61    9:25.11  
  8 Montgomery, Jack          FR Alma                 9:48.26    9:25.48  
  9 Davitt, Nick              FR Davenport            9:15.00    9:28.58  
 10 Thomas, Brad              SO Olivet               9:22.42    9:37.13  
 11 Richards, Dylan           SO Lake Superio         9:35.00   10:05.27  
 12 Smith, Mark               SO Olivet               9:52.31   10:08.23  
 13 Ferrara, Eric             SO Alma                           11:59.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Garrett            SO Lake Superio        15:21.87   15:15.96   2 
  2 Ferguson, Caleb           FR Calvin              15:30.00   15:19.60   2 
  3 Hohlman, Robert           SR Calvin              15:32.15   15:31.16   2 
  4 Smith, Addison            FR Calvin              15:37.73   15:39.86   2 
  5 Rylaarsdam, Andrew        SR Calvin              15:11.84   15:52.79   2 
  6 VanSlembrouck, Thomas     FR Lake Superio        15:45.33   15:54.85   2 
  7 Wyngaard, Parker          SO Lake Superio        16:30.00   15:57.63   1 
  8 Bredice, Cameron          JR Davenport           15:31.04   15:58.55   2 
  9 mccormick, alexander      FR Unattached          15:00.00   16:01.15   2 
 10 Plantinga, Matthew        SR Calvin              15:31.33   16:03.96   2 
 11 Alexander, Carson         SO Lansing CC          15:45.00   16:06.36   2 
 12 Droste, Tanner            JR Davenport           15:48.00   16:07.42   2 
 13 Rogers, Ryan              SR Lake Superio        15:55.08   16:09.39   1 
 14 Pettinga, Jacob           FR Calvin              15:30.00   16:13.90   2 
 15 Maxwell, Adam             SO Davenport           15:50.31   16:19.42   1 
 16 Nivison, Hunter           JR Rogue Dogs          15:50.00   16:25.08   1 
 17 Young, Zach               FR Calvin              16:38.00   16:27.03   1 
 18 Halverson, Damien         NA Unat-Ferris         16:00.00   16:30.95   1 
 19 Reed, Luke                FR Alma                16:43.83   16:32.12   1 
 20 Workman, Zachary          SO Lake Superio        16:20.02   16:45.65   1 
 21 Schlicker, Jeff           JR Alma                17:23.20   16:52.18   1 
 22 Clark, Charles            SR Alma                16:53.51   16:57.41   1 
 23 Bitzer, Cameron           FR Rochester Co        17:03.23   16:57.89   1 
 24 ballmann, wade               Unattached          16:36.78   17:15.65   1 
 25 Van Dyke, Jim             FR Calvin              17:24.34   17:26.65   1 
 26 Baker, Jacob              SR Lake Superio        16:11.93   17:32.56   1 
 27 McWain, Chris             FR Calvin                         17:39.25   1 
 28 Thurman, James            FR Olivet                         17:41.08   1 
 29 Mangiapane, Andrew           Unattached          18:00.00   17:41.37   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Casey, Collen             SR Muskegon CC            15.83      15.55  -1.2  2 
  2 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah    FR Davenport              16.30      15.98  -1.7  1 
  3 Williams, Alex            SO Calvin                 16.42      16.00  -1.7  1 
  4 Rohrer, Chase             JR Calvin                 15.60      16.19  -1.2  2 
  5 Wildenhaus, Jacob         FR Alma                   15.91      16.42  -1.2  2 
  6 Tokarczyk, Justin            Muskegon CC            17.23      16.49  -1.7  1 
  7 Troxell, Derek            SO Unattached             15.30      16.80  -1.2  2 
  8 Stout, Jeremiah           JR Calvin                 16.02      16.82  -1.2  2 
  9 Dodson, Kaleb             SO Davenport              16.57      17.12  -1.7  1 
 10 Veenstra, Sam             FR Calvin                            17.29  -1.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buteyn, Noah              JR Calvin                            56.93   1 
  2 Brass, Devyn              FR Grand Valley           58.84      57.17   2 
  3 Hammel-Brown, Zach        FR Davenport              57.00      57.38   2 
  4 Veenstra, Sam             FR Calvin                 59.93      57.73   2 
  5 Williams, Alex            SO Calvin                 59.41      58.67   2 
  6 Troxell, Derek            SO Unattached             57.50      58.94   2 
  7 Rohrer, Chase             JR Calvin                 57.00    1:00.07   2 
  8 Dodson, Kaleb             SO Davenport              59.63    1:03.32   2 
  9 Wildenhaus, Jacob         FR Alma                 1:02.21    1:06.92   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskegon CC  'A'                                    44.15      43.93  
     1) Layton, LaRue SR                2) Means, Justin SR               
     3) Kaufman, Evan SR                4) Casey, Collen SR               
  2 Alma  'A'                                           44.00      44.61  
     1) Mitrzyk, John FR                2) Kellah, Essa SO                
     3) Vusich, John SO                 4) Powell, Kendric FR             
  3 Calvin  'A'                                         43.51      46.15  
     1) Rohrer, Chase JR                2) Barents, Lee SO                
     3) Stout, Jeremiah JR              4) Visser, Christopher FR         
  4 Alma  'B'                                           45.50      47.59  
     1) Erwin, Brandon SR               2) Wildenhaus, Jacob FR           
     3) Hirschenberger, Payton FR       4) Howard, Roderick SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davenport  'A'                                    3:21.00    3:26.44   2 
     1) Doeden, Charlie FR              2) Fleser, Justin SO              
     3) Hammel-Brown, Zach FR           4) Field, Matt FR                 
  2 Muskegon CC  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:27.39   2 
     1) Bougher, Troy SR                2) Hendricks, Noah SR             
     3) Kipkoech, Collins SO            4) Casey, Collen SR               
  3 Calvin  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:28.82   2 
     1) Anderson, Nathan FR             2) Van Dyk, Josh SO               
     3) Vermeulen, Hendrik JR           4) Peterson, Luke SO              
  4 Ferris State  'A'                                 3:29.33    3:31.99   2 
     1) Meyer, Nate SO                  2) Redman, Hunter SR              
     3) Harris, Lucas FR                4) Alberts, John SO               
  5 Davenport  'B'                                    3:29.00    3:34.89   2 
     1) French, Noah FR                 2) Freeman, Cody JR               
     3) Haas, Shem FR                   4) Diamond, Zach SO               
  6 Lansing CC  'A'                                   3:36.72    3:37.33   2 
     1) Cady, Benjamin SO               2) Watson, Blake FR               
     3) Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin FR  4) Shepherd, Austin FR            
  7 Olivet  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:38.36   1 
     1) Ruhf, Joren FR                  2) Bauserman, Connor JR           
     3) Thomas, Brad SO                 4) Marin, Miquel JR               
  8 Lansing CC  'B'                                   3:38.00    3:45.57   1 
     1) Alexander, Carson SO            2) Bell, Shawn FR                 
     3) Carlock, Andrew FR              4) Becker, Jon SO                 
  9 Alma  'A'                                         3:28.60    3:51.49   2 
     1) Hirschenberger, Payton FR       2) Kraus, Kyle SO                 
     3) Vusich, John SO                 4) Kellah, Essa SO                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cok, Jon                  JR Ferris State           2.10m      2.00m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mccuaig, Travis           JR Unattached             2.12m      1.95m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Burrell, Jeiel            SR Calvin                 1.96m      1.90m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 VanderVeeen, Noah         SO Saginaw Vall           1.94m     J1.90m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Watson, Brady             SR Saginaw Vall           1.99m     J1.90m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Willford, Roger           FR Lake Superio           1.83m      1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Harris, Parker            FR Davenport              1.81m      1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Barnhart, Yzeric          FR Davenport              1.96m         NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Thwing, Joe               JR Saginaw Vall           1.96m         NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willford, Roger           FR Lake Superio           4.37m      4.25m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.43 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stout, Jacob              JR Calvin                 4.26m      4.10m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Kulhanek, Jacob           FR Saginaw Vall           4.40m     J4.10m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Walt, Jonathan            FR Calvin                 4.52m      3.95m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sawade, Remington         FR Landon Athle           4.34m      3.80m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schweigert, Devin         JR Calvin                 3.95m     J3.80m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kaufman, Evan             SR Muskegon CC            3.81m      3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Field, Chase              FR Saginaw Vall           4.36m         NH  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Thwing, Joe               JR Saginaw Vall           4.40m         NH  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kraus, Kyle               SO Alma                   3.81m         NH  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Larkins, Justin           SR Alma                   3.96m         NH  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Rasnick, Mike             FR Lake Superio           3.80m         NH  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Boivin, Dan               SO Davenport              4.52m         NH  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    X 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barents, Lee              SO Calvin                 6.50m      6.73m  -1.5 
     6.49m(-4.0) 6.46m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.7) 6.53m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 6.73m(-1.5)
  2 Mpindi, Reitsma           FR Calvin                 7.67m      6.65m  -2.7 
     6.65m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-2.5) 6.34m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.8) 6.55m(-0.8)
  3 Almquist, Stacy           FR Davenport              6.47m      6.55m  -3.7 
     6.13m(-2.4) 5.87m(-3.9) 6.12m(-2.5) 6.32m(-4.8) 6.55m(-3.7) 6.10m(-0.4)
  4 Derr, Korey               FR Davenport              6.48m      6.40m  -3.6 
     FOUL(-0.4) 6.10m(-3.5) 6.00m(-1.4) 6.40m(-3.6) 6.18m(-3.3) 6.18m(-1.5)
  5 Sage, Chad                FR Davenport              6.54m      6.26m  -4.0 
     6.13m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.2) 6.26m(-4.0) 5.66m(-3.6) 5.94m(-3.2) 6.24m(-1.3)
  6 Alexander, Jaylin         FR Olivet                 6.01m      6.23m  -3.2 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-4.3) 6.12m(-1.3) 6.23m(-3.2) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.5)
  7 Bradford, Michael         SR Davenport              6.20m      6.09m  -0.3 
     6.09m(-0.3) 5.90m(-1.5) PASS(-2.8) FOUL(-1.3) 6.06m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.0)
  8 Mitrzyk, John             FR Alma                   6.33m      6.05m  -0.2 
     6.05m(-0.2) 6.05m(-1.7) 5.85m(-0.7)           
  9 Yeck, Nicholas            SO Olivet                 5.88m      6.02m  -1.9 
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.02m(-1.9) 5.88m(-0.5) FOUL(-4.4) 5.89m(-5.5) 5.62m(-0.0)
 10 Hirschenberger, Payton    FR Alma                   6.05m      5.96m  -3.0 
     5.94m(-0.6) 5.89m(-2.7) 5.96m(-3.0)           
 11 Pollock, Ja'Juan          SR Ferris State                      5.58m  -1.2 
     4.49m(-2.7) 5.03m(-1.9) 5.58m(-1.2)           
 12 Harris, Montae            JR Grace Bible                       5.55m  -0.5 
     5.55m(-0.5) 5.35m(-1.6) 4.46m(-3.8)           
 13 Huston, Andrew            FR Calvin                 5.50m      5.16m  -3.7 
     3.99m(-2.4) 5.16m(-3.7) FOUL(-0.5)           
 14 Kraus, Kyle               SO Alma                   5.99m      5.14m  -2.6 
     5.14m(-2.6) 5.00m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9)           
 15 Miller, John              FR Lansing CC                        4.99m  -3.2 
     FOUL(-4.1) 4.99m(-3.2) 4.78m(-3.3)          
 16 Young, Zack               SO Grace Bible                       4.80m  -1.8 
     4.80m(-1.8) 3.75m(-2.8)               
 17 Howard, Roderick          SR Alma                   4.92m      4.58m  -0.7 
     FOUL(-2.3) 4.27m(-3.2) 4.58m(-0.7)           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watson, Brady             SR Saginaw Vall          13.93m     13.27m  -3.8 
     12.92m(-2.1) 13.05m(-0.2) 13.21m(-2.3) 12.82m(-1.1) 13.27m(-3.8) 13.25m(-1.8)
  2 Barents, Lee              SO Calvin                13.32m     13.12m  -0.2 
     12.76m(-3.0) 13.05m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) 13.12m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-4.0)
  3 Harris, Parker            FR Davenport             12.91m     12.45m  +0.0 
     12.28m(-3.5) 11.79m(-0.8) 12.45m(+0.0) 11.79m(0.1) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.3)
  4 Hirschenberger, Payton    FR Alma                  12.51m     12.08m  -2.5 
     11.92m(-2.1) 12.08m(-2.5) 11.90m(-2.5) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.58m(-2.9) 12.05m(-2.4)
  5 VanderVeeen, Noah         SO Saginaw Vall          12.37m     11.92m  -0.3 
     11.85m(-3.1) 11.52m(-1.2) 11.92m(-0.3) 11.37m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.8) 11.76m(-3.3)
  6 Huston, Andrew            FR Calvin                11.67m     11.46m  -2.2 
     11.46m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) 11.22m(-3.3) FOUL(-3.4)
  7 Erwin, Brandon            SR Alma                  10.67m     10.71m  +0.0 
     10.71m(+0.0)    x             
 -- Howard, Roderick          SR Alma                   8.94m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-2.7)               
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scavarda, Justin          FR Unattached            16.18m     15.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  15.93m  14.54m  FOUL
  2 McGee, Matthew            FR Unattached            15.24m     15.88m  
      14.32m  15.03m  15.47m  15.62m  FOUL  15.88m
  3 Morrow, Ben               SR Saginaw Vall          15.41m     15.44m  
      FOUL  13.85m  15.01m  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kelly, Ryan               SO Saginaw Vall          15.93m     15.23m  
      14.91m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Will               JR Davenport             14.55m     14.98m  
      14.43m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL     14.98m
  6 Miller, Ross              SR Ferris State          15.08m     14.12m  
      13.43m  13.96m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m
  7 Endres, Nicklas           FR Unattached            14.38m     13.43m  
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  13.43m
  8 VanOosten, Cole           SO Lake Superio          14.82m     13.38m  
      12.86m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 VanHouten, Brendan        SO Calvin                14.10m     13.37m  
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL
 10 Stankey, Ryan                Unattached            13.50m     11.65m  
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Taylor, James             JR Alma                  12.59m     11.61m  
      11.55m  FOUL  11.61m         
 12 Marsh, Joseph                Muskegon CC           11.50m     11.44m  
      11.44m  11.38m  FOUL         
 13 Kabacinski, Kyle          JR Rochester Co          11.68m     11.32m  
      FOUL  10.96m  11.32m         
 14 Payette, Jaden            FR Davenport             10.00m     11.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m         
 15 Stanley, Alec                Muskegon CC           11.60m     10.86m  
      10.81m  10.86m  FOUL         
 16 Collingwood, Leighton     SO Alma                  10.83m     10.45m  
      10.45m  10.25m  9.38m         
 17 Murphy, George            FR Alma                  11.04m      9.87m  
      9.87m  9.77m  9.82m         
 18 Tate, Mitch               FR Grace Bible            8.60m      8.32m  
      8.12m  5.12m  8.32m         
 -- Coston, Josh              FR Davenport             14.54m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wolfe, Jayvin             FR Calvin                13.18m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Mitchell           SR Olivet                13.42m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scavarda, Justin          FR Unattached            48.00m     50.29m  
      49.98m  FOUL  50.29m  FOUL  48.05m  FOUL
  2 Lake, Al                  JR Davenport             48.75m     48.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  46.20m  43.58m  48.62m  FOUL
  3 Morrow, Ben               SR Saginaw Vall          49.20m     48.08m  
      46.00m  48.08m  FOUL  47.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 kramer, nick              FR Unattached            45.00m     47.69m  
      43.84m  47.69m  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McGee, Matthew            FR Unattached            44.00m     46.74m  
      39.70m  45.91m  46.74m  44.44m  45.59m  44.95m
  6 Allpow, Brett             JR Ferris State          47.75m     45.60m  
      FOUL  45.60m  FOUL  FOUL  45.30m  FOUL
  7 VanHouten, Brendan        SO Calvin                42.91m     44.46m  
      42.63m  37.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.46m
  8 VanOosten, Cole           SO Lake Superio          39.14m     42.50m  
      37.44m  42.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Smith, Mitchell           SR Olivet                40.61m     42.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Minasola, Noah               Ferris State                     38.11m  
      37.05m  FOUL  38.11m         
 11 Thwing, Joe               JR Saginaw Vall          38.42m     37.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.85m         
 12 Holder, Erick             SR Calvin                36.41m     37.03m  
      FOUL  37.03m  FOUL         
 13 Jones, Will               JR Davenport             44.11m     36.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.45m         
 14 Endres, Nicklas           FR Unattached            35.00m     36.25m  
      33.43m  FOUL  36.25m         
 15 Jorritsma, Jordan         FR Calvin                36.89m     36.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m         
 16 Marsh, Joseph                Muskegon CC           34.94m     34.24m  
      33.77m  30.60m  34.24m         
 17 Slaby, Kory               SO Olivet                32.65m     33.42m  
      33.41m  31.05m  33.42m         
 18 Wolfe, Jayvin             FR Calvin                33.48m     33.39m  
      33.39m  FOUL  29.83m         
 19 Stanley, Alec                Muskegon CC           34.77m     32.03m  
      32.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Taylor, James             JR Alma                  29.37m     29.10m  
      29.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Tate, Mitch               FR Grace Bible           23.65m     23.03m  
      20.81m  23.02m  23.03m         
 22 Collingwood, Leighton     SO Alma                  26.36m     21.86m  
      18.85m  21.86m  20.58m         
 -- Toledo, Eric              SO Davenport             43.63m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coston, Josh              FR Davenport             45.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelly, Ryan               SO Saginaw Vall          47.51m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron, Zachary          SR Lake Superio          40.69m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stillwell, Cody           JR Ferris State          57.67m     60.50m  
      60.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lake, Al                  JR Davenport             55.58m     54.34m  
      49.51m  54.23m  51.59m  53.08m  51.94m  54.34m
  3 kramer, nick              FR Unattached            50.00m     53.28m  
      52.73m  FOUL  FOUL  51.74m  53.28m  FOUL
  4 Katon, Sam                JR Davenport             51.68m     51.53m  
      49.22m  FOUL  51.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Piromari, Kardokh         SR Davenport             52.20m     50.91m  
      49.37m  FOUL  49.97m  50.53m  47.84m  50.91m
  6 Francisco, Hayden         SR Ferris State          49.44m     50.19m  
      47.65m  FOUL  47.89m  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Holdship, Michael         FR Unattached            49.86m     49.77m  
      49.77m  FOUL  47.37m  FOUL  48.85m  49.61m
  8 Allpow, Brett             JR Ferris State          49.91m     49.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  49.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Harding, Hunter           FR Unattached            45.00m     48.53m  
      46.64m  48.53m  FOUL  44.53m  48.14m  47.64m
 10 VanHouten, Brendan        SO Calvin                44.80m     47.29m  
      45.47m  47.29m  FOUL         
 11 MacGregor, Brandon        SO Davenport             47.82m     47.26m  
      47.02m  47.26m  FOUL         
 12 Morrow, Ben               SR Saginaw Vall          42.28m     46.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  46.37m         
 13 Miller, Ross              SR Ferris State          48.29m     46.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  46.03m         
 14 Scavarda, Justin          FR Unattached            46.00m     45.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.13m         
 15 Shamoun, Austin           JR Grand Valley          48.00m     44.68m  
      44.57m  44.31m  44.68m         
 16 Smith, Mitchell           SR Olivet                41.78m     43.55m  
      41.95m  43.55m  FOUL         
 17 Vandenberg, John             OG Thrower            47.00m     43.09m  
      39.06m  FOUL  43.09m         
 18 McGee, Matthew            FR Unattached            40.00m     39.08m  
      36.83m  39.08m  FOUL         
 19 Holder, Erick             SR Calvin                35.59m     37.10m  
      37.10m  34.56m  FOUL         
 20 Payette, Jaden            FR Davenport             34.00m     36.65m  
      FOUL  34.11m  36.65m         
 21 Slaby, Kory               SO Olivet                36.58m     34.93m  
      33.10m  34.93m  FOUL         
 22 Jorritsma, Jordan         FR Calvin                36.00m     33.19m  
      33.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Stanley, Alec                Muskegon CC           24.89m     32.82m  
      29.81m  32.82m  31.56m         
 24 Wolfe, Jayvin             FR Calvin                31.65m     32.27m  
      32.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Marsh, Joseph                Muskegon CC           24.73m     24.35m  
      FOUL  24.35m  FOUL         
 26 Collingwood, Leighton     SO Alma                  22.01m     23.04m  
      23.04m  FOUL  21.42m         
 -- Endres, Nicklas           FR Unattached            35.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor, James             JR Alma                  38.44m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Toledo, Eric              SO Davenport             48.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron, Zachary          SR Lake Superio          37.68m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- VanOosten, Cole           SO Lake Superio          37.91m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Gunnar             SR Ferris State          51.81m     54.21m  
      54.21m  FOUL  46.60m  FOUL  FOUL  51.44m
  2 Francisco, Hayden         SR Ferris State          53.04m     54.04m  
      54.04m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Holder, Erick             SR Calvin                47.89m     47.00m  
      41.82m  47.00m  42.60m  FOUL  37.15m  40.17m
  4 Heimonen, Kye             FR Lake Superio          44.22m     45.61m  
      45.61m  44.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Shamoun, Austin           JR Grand Valley          45.00m     45.55m  
      FOUL  43.92m  42.78m  45.55m  43.20m  PASS
  6 Slaby, Kory               SO Olivet                42.11m     44.85m  
      43.30m  42.20m  43.60m  44.85m  41.30m  37.02m
  7 Montcastle, Spencer       SR Lake Superio          40.54m     44.51m  
      44.51m  FOUL  43.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jorritsma, Jordan         FR Calvin                43.88m     44.39m  
      40.08m  38.29m  44.39m  41.83m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Yeck, Nicholas            SO Olivet                36.48m     41.11m  
      FOUL  41.11m  36.81m  36.90m  38.08m  40.00m
 10 Riemersma, Alec           JR Davenport             41.12m     40.13m  
      37.50m  FOUL  40.13m         
 11 Stanley, Alec                Muskegon CC           39.42m     38.32m  
      34.31m  FOUL  38.32m           
 12 Taylor, James             JR Alma                  40.19m     37.50m  
      36.77m  FOUL  37.50m           
 13 Mangiapane, Andrew           Unattached             2.00m     37.13m  
      FOUL  34.55m  37.13m           
 14 Marsh, Joseph                Muskegon CC           31.97m     36.66m  
      36.66m  35.40m  36.07m           
PrestoSports