Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 09:36 PM
                    Raleigh Relays - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017                    
                              NC State University                              
                         Paul Derr Track - Raleigh NC                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 M
========================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 11.12  2004        Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit              
    Facility: F 11.12  2004        Latasha Colander-Richardson, Sprint Capital 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Madeline Price      JR Duke                     11.69   2.9  1 
  2   612 Bethany White       SO N.C. Central             11.84   2.9  1 
  3   266 Sydnei Murphy       FR Duke                     11.87   2.9  1 
  4   262 Madeline Kopp       SR Duke                     11.89   2.7  2 
  5   277 Jasmine Dawson      JR East Carolin             11.92   2.9  1 
  6   143 Tiona Lattimore     SO Cincinnati               11.94  -0.1  3 
  7   929 Jaliyah Elliot      FR Youngstown S             11.96   2.9  1 
  8   769 Antoinette Padilla     Shore Athlet             11.97   2.9  1 
  9    65 Dorresha Green      JR Bowling Gree             11.99   2.7  2 
 10    86 Zion Lewis          FR Brown                    12.00   2.7  2 
 11    85 Kennedy Kerr        FR Brown                    12.01   2.7  2 
 12    47 Peyton Stewart      SO Ball State               12.08   2.9  1 
 13   943 Taylor Thompkins    JR Youngstown S             12.10   2.5  8  12.099
 13   601 Thailia Travers     FR N. Carolina              12.10   2.7  2  12.099
 15   671 Lauren White        FR NC State                 12.11  -0.1  3 
 16   290 Cedrina Singletary  SO East Carolin             12.13  -0.5  4 
 17   146 Kellsa Mbah         SR Cincinnati               12.17  -0.8  5 
 18   261 MacKenzie Kerr      SO Duke                     12.22   1.1  7 
 19   609 Markiara Staten     JR N.C. Central             12.23   2.5  8 
 20    30 Sam Duale           SO Ashland                  12.24  -0.1  3 
 21   702 Avadon James        SR Northern Mic             12.25   2.7  2  12.246
 22   267 Domonique Panton    SO Duke                     12.25   0.2  6  12.247
 23   486 Tionna Fant         FR Kennesaw Sta             12.27   1.1  7 
 24   662 Tiana Patillo       SR NC State                 12.28   0.2  6 
 25   299 Atlanta Woodall     SO East Carolin             12.29  -0.8  5  12.284
 26   502 Maileka Slayton     SR Kennesaw Sta             12.29  -0.1  3  12.285
 27    74 Cortisha Short      JR Bowling Gree             12.30  -0.5  4 
 28   287 Amanda Salami       JR East Carolin             12.32  -0.1  3  12.312
 29   482 Alex Andrews        FR Kennesaw Sta             12.32   2.5  8  12.316
 30   587 Madeleine Akobundu  FR N. Carolina              12.33   1.1  7 
 31    69 Kyla Paster         JR Bowling Gree             12.35  -0.8  5 
 32    29 Gariana Bercheni    FR Ashland                  12.38  -0.8  5 
 33   776 Emily Horstman      FR Slippery Roc             12.46  -0.8  5  12.453
 34   794 Christina Johnson   SO Toledo                   12.46   0.2  6  12.454
 35   659 Imari McLean        JR NC State                 12.49   0.2  6 
 36   715 Kara Young          JR Northwood (M             12.53  -0.5  4 
 37   142 Alanna Hendricks    JR Cincinnati               12.54  -0.1  3 
 38   871 Katie Mokros        JR Walsh                    12.56  -0.5  4 
 39   825 Tristine Johnson       Unattached               12.57   0.2  6 
 40   409 Jayme Thomas        JR Hampton                  12.58   1.1  7  12.571
 40   738 Olivia Mayfield     SR Ohio                     12.58   0.2  6  12.571
 42   244 Tyler Jackson       SR Delaware                 12.62   2.7  2  12.614
 43    52 Anna-Kay West       JR Ball State               12.62  -0.5  4  12.620
 44   826 Breyuana Kittrell      Unattached               12.65  -0.1  3 
 45   518 Aerial McKay           Kentucky Sta             12.66   1.1  7  12.655
 46   194 Katherine Hines     FR Davidson                 12.66  -0.8  5  12.659
 47   150 Juliana Puopolo     SR Cincinnati               12.70   0.2  6 
 48   147 Irati Mitxelena     SO Cincinnati               12.73  -0.5  4 
 49   402 Kylie Mcmillan      SO Hampton                  12.74   2.5  8 
 50   130 Aliya Barnes        SR Cincinnati               12.77  -0.5  4  12.765
 51   358 Briana Hill         SR George Mason             12.77   1.1  7  12.770
 52   483 Trezha Berryman     SO Kennesaw Sta             12.88   1.1  7 
 53    73 Mis'cha Sellers     FR Bowling Gree             12.89  -0.8  5 
 54   445 Ariel Gibbs         SR Illinois-Chi             12.92   1.1  7 
 55   236 Haley Berkeley      FR Delaware                 12.97  -0.1  3  12.961
 56   744 Tajah Smith         SR Ohio                     12.97   0.2  6  12.969
 57   397 Ka'Ena Farmer       FR Hampton                  13.10  -0.5  4 
 --   824 Qizeah Jackson      FR Unattached                 DNF   2.7  2 
 
Event 3  Women 400 M
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 51.30  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap.               
    Facility: F 51.30  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Capital            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   822 Yanique Haye-Smith     Unattached               53.22   1 
  2   623 Cierra Dunston      JR North Caroli             54.60   1 
  3   635 McKinley McNeill    FR North Caroli             54.88   1 
  4   131 Haisha Bisiolu      JR Cincinnati               55.03   2 
  5   617 Jewel Christian     JR North Caroli             55.17   2 
  6   457 Tyrah Burrow        JR James Madiso             55.51   1 
  7   662 Tiana Patillo       SR NC State                 55.64   2 
  8   771 Jasmine Bailey      SR Slippery Roc             55.89   2 
  9   892 Bria Welker         SR West Virgini             56.28   4 
 10    59 Tiana Thomas           Blue Devil Track         56.37   1 
 11   608 Jaleesa Smoot       JR N.C. Central             56.51   3 
 12   328 Desiree Ross        SO Elon                     56.62   1 
 13    71 Taylor Rambo        SR Bowling Gree             56.65   2 
 14   908 Sydney Larkin       SR Xavier (Ohio             56.67   3 
 15   701 Shayla Huebner      SO Northern Mic             56.71   3 
 16   829 Payton Russell      SR Unattached               56.93   5 
 17   503 Dollitia Thomas     JR Kennesaw Sta             57.05   3 
 18   360 Ashley Lucas        JR George Mason             57.23   4 
 19   378 Emma Keenan         JR Georgetown               57.25   5 
 20   642 Dejah Arnold        JR NC State                 57.28   4 
 21   140 Deanna Gesicki      JR Cincinnati               57.31   2 
 22   313 Katherine Arbogast  SO Elon                     57.33   5 
 23   925 Keishawnna Burts    JR Youngstown S             57.35   3 
 24   682 Ashanti Hutton      JR Northern Ill             57.38   1 
 25   891 Chaqieta Robinson   SO West Virgini             57.55   9 
 26   589 India Brown         JR N. Carolina              57.65   4 
 27   677 Neshay Curtis       FR Northern Ill             57.67   9 
 28   680 Doshawn Franks      JR Northern Ill             57.70   6 
 29   241 London Freeland     JR Delaware                 57.80   4 
 30   105 Allie Vogeler       SO Butler                   57.86   5 
 31   791 Nautica Hill        SO Toledo                   57.89   6 
 32   250 Carly Pettipaw      SO Delaware                 57.90   3 
 33   171 Claire Dougherty    FR Dartmouth                58.02   8 
 34   840 Kayla Jordon        SO USC Upstate              58.05   4 
 35   611 Lovasia Thomas      JR N.C. Central             58.07   7 
 36   195 Tori Long           SO Davidson                 58.23   8 
 37   278 D'nia Freeman       FR East Carolin             58.26   7 
 38   837 Courtney Bradley    JR USC Upstate              58.29   5 
 39   588 Kristoni Barnes     FR N. Carolina              58.31   9 
 40    45 Gabby Sims          JR Ball State               58.38   5 
 41   316 Lauren Brzozowski   SO Elon                     58.40   2 
 42   224 Maggie Pryslak      SR Dayton                   58.42   9 
 43   873 Jetaiya Smith       SO Walsh                    58.51   5 
 44     5 Iman Batiste        FR Akron                    58.52   7 
 45   177 Kayla Gilding       SO Dartmouth                58.61   4 
 46    75 Rachel Stute        FR Bowling Gree             58.79   8 
 47    76 Brianna Tidmore     FR Bowling Gree             58.84   7 
 48   690 Abriana Pettigrew   SO Northern Ill             58.88   7 
 49   198 Claire Nieusma      SO Davidson                 58.89  10 
 50   734 Marissa Handel      FR Ohio                     58.93   9  58.921
 51   927 Iva Domitrovich     FR Youngstown S             58.93   6  58.928
 52   591 Imani Coleman       JR N. Carolina              58.99  10 
 53   455 Charlie Bell        JR James Madiso             59.00   8 
 54    94 Shari Rauls         FR Brown                    59.01   6 
 55   237 Carolyn Darr        SR Delaware                 59.09   7 
 56   369 Carey Celata        SR Georgetown               59.13   6 
 57   181 Abby Livingston     JR Dartmouth                59.17   7 
 58   683 Alexandria Isom     JR Northern Ill             59.26   3 
 59   769 Antoinette Padilla     Shore Athlet             59.32   9 
 60   772 Aerial Dukes        JR Slippery Roc             59.49   8  59.483
 61   187 Kathleen Sprout     SR Dartmouth                59.49   6  59.485
 62   259 Jasmine Hill        JR Duke                     59.54   9 
 63   848 Jordan Banks        SR Wake Forest              59.58  10 
 64   735 Gracie Huffman      SO Ohio                     59.60   6 
 65   247 Maame Kyeadea-Ampo  SO Delaware                 59.61  10 
 66   380 Aleta Looker        JR Georgetown               59.65  10 
 67   746 Erin Stewart        SO Ohio                     59.70   7 
 68   855 Maya Hinton         JR Wake Forest              59.75   9 
 69   377 Morgan Irish        FR Georgetown               59.80   8 
 70    12 Sydney Stokes       SO Akron                  1:00.30  10 
 71   839 Essence Jackson     SR USC Upstate            1:00.37  10 
 72   284 Janienne Palmer     SR East Carolin           1:01.00   8 
 73    34 Lydia Ott           JR Ashland                1:01.84  10 
 74    64 Paige Geatz         FR Bowling Gree           1:01.86   6 
 75   409 Jayme Thomas        JR Hampton                1:02.14   4 
 76   893 Rebecca Wendt       JR West Virgini           1:03.49   8 
 77   374 Kate Gobi           FR Georgetown             1:03.60   5 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 M
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:15.05  1990        Jasmin Jones, Tennessee                   
    Facility: F 4:13.05  2003        Shalane Flanagan, UNC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Helen Schlachtenha  SR Dartmouth              4:18.25   8 
  2   868 Sarah Berger        JR Walsh                  4:19.79   8 
  3   571 Hannah Segrave      SR Milligan               4:21.80   8 
  4   371 Piper Donaghu       JR Georgetown             4:22.48   8 
  5   324 Kimberly Johansen   SR Elon                   4:23.05   8 
  6   750 Emily Richards      JR Ohio Norther           4:23.21   7 
  7   922 Meredith Rizzo      SR Yale                   4:24.87   8 
  8     4 Mackenzie Andrews   SO Akron                  4:25.05   6 
  9   846 Ellie Abrahamson    SR Wake Forest            4:25.10   7 
 10   104 Josephine Thestrup  FR Butler                 4:25.21   8 
 11   924 Emily Waligurski    SR Yale                   4:25.40   8 
 12   160 Aynslee Van Graan   JR Coastal Caro           4:26.14   8 
 13    93 Clare Peabody       JR Brown                  4:26.46   8 
 14   383 Haley Pierce        SR Georgetown             4:26.68   8 
 15   308 Haley Yost          SO Eastern Kent           4:26.72   6 
 16   555 Erin McDonald       SO Michigan Sta           4:27.04   6 
 17   632 Morgan Ilse         SO North Caroli           4:27.12   7 
 18   248 Elizabeth McGroart  JR Delaware               4:27.57   6 
 19   305 Charlotte Imer      JR Eastern Kent           4:27.61   7 
 20   368 Audrey Belf         SO Georgetown             4:28.62   8  4:28.611
 21   870 Andra Lehotay       FR Walsh                  4:28.62   7  4:28.619
 22   512 Jill Weston         JR Kentucky               4:28.94   4 
 23   174 Bridget Flynn       JR Dartmouth              4:28.97   5 
 24   184 Bridget O'Neill     JR Dartmouth              4:29.43   5 
 25   625 Erin Edmundson      FR North Caroli           4:29.69   4 
 26   718 Sydni Meunier       SR Notre Dame             4:30.00   5 
 27   537 Cassie Bloch        JR Loyola (Ill.           4:30.41   5 
 28   339 Jacquelyn Crow      JR Furman                 4:30.64   7 
 29   562 Julia Rustmann      SO Michigan Sta           4:31.19   4 
 30   543 Carlyn Arteaga      FR Michigan Sta           4:31.23   4 
 31   544 Kennedy Beazley     JR Michigan Sta           4:31.33   7 
 32   370 Margie Cullen       FR Georgetown             4:31.57   7 
 33   637 Blair Ramsey        FR North Caroli           4:31.58   4 
 34   919 Kate Raphael        JR Yale                   4:31.79   5 
 35   653 Samantha George     SR NC State               4:31.89   7 
 36   373 Autumn Eastman      JR Georgetown             4:31.94   7 
 37   685 Ali Olson           SR Northern Ill           4:32.07   6 
 38   618 Mady Clahane        FR North Caroli           4:32.27   5 
 39   201 Sarah Sears         JR Davidson               4:32.35   5 
 40   347 Ann Sisson          SR Furman                 4:32.90   2 
 41   528 Marissa Karl        SR Lehigh                 4:32.93   4 
 42   382 Madeline Perez      JR Georgetown             4:32.94   6 
 43   621 Blake Dodge         JR North Caroli           4:33.50   3 
 44   669 Megan Vaughn        FR NC State               4:34.25   5 
 45   814 Lucy Biles             UNAT-North C           4:34.56   4 
 46   866 Jenna Truedson      SO Wake Forest            4:34.78   3 
 47   389 Amy Creutz          SR Grand Valley           4:34.81   6 
 48   872 Tori Reeves         JR Walsh                  4:34.94   2 
 49   849 Beatrice Boylan     SO Wake Forest            4:35.19   4 
 50    49 Brooke Talhelm      FR Ball State             4:35.44   2 
 51   578 Abby Lange          FR Minnesota              4:35.45   5 
 52    20 Haylee Love         JR Anderson (S.           4:35.60   5 
 53   524 Brenna Clark        SR Lehigh                 4:36.04   2 
 54   663 Megan Rempel        JR NC State               4:36.09   7 
 55   585 Tess Wasowicz       JR Minnesota              4:36.16   5 
 56   376 Jocelyn Hubbard     SR Georgetown             4:36.38   4 
 57   520 Jessica Childers    SR Lee (Tenn.)            4:36.44   2 
 58    96 Emma Sloan          SO Brown                  4:36.61   5 
 59   906 Alondra Hoyos       JR Xavier (Ohio           4:36.92   5 
 60   921 Gabi Rinne          SO Yale                   4:36.97   4 
 61   336 Riley Burr          FR Furman                 4:37.47   6 
 62   712 Jennifer McKenna    SR Northwood (M           4:37.79   2 
 63   155 Meg Westerheide     JR Cincinnati             4:37.92   3 
 64   700 Kieren Becker       JR Northern Mic           4:38.03   1 
 65   798 Janelle Noe         JR Toledo                 4:39.04   3 
 66   415 Cozette Collin      SR High Point             4:39.14   7 
 67   549 Lauren Jenkins      SO Michigan Sta           4:39.17   3 
 68    63 Rachel Durbin       JR Bowling Gree           4:39.55   1 
 69   905 Brooke Hines        SR Xavier (Ohio           4:39.56   2 
 70   388 Rachel Bendewald    JR Grand Valley           4:39.65   4 
 71   719 Alexa Pelletier     JR Notre Dame             4:39.77   3 
 72   540 Audrey Michaelson   SR Loyola (Ill.           4:39.89   3 
 73   199 Sierra Ponthier     JR Davidson               4:39.94   3 
 74   454 Allie Wright        SO IUPUI                  4:40.30   3 
 75   581 Paige Peschel       SO Minnesota              4:40.61   2 
 76   312 Melissa Anastasaki  FR Elon                   4:40.96   6 
 77   100 Alexis Van Pernis   JR Brown                  4:41.18   7 
 78   159 Alyssa LeClaire     FR Coastal Caro           4:41.31   2 
 79   239 Betsy Erlanger      SR Delaware               4:41.47   4 
 80   301 Katie Hirko         SR East Tenn. S           4:41.65   2 
 81    55 Kiera Weems         JR Belmont                4:41.74   2 
 82   121 Bridget Abbatiello  FR Charlotte              4:41.85   3 
 83   309 Madison Zeitz       JR Eastern Kent           4:42.14   1 
 84   303 Kaitlyn Lay         FR East Tenn. S           4:42.50   1 
 85    43 Peyton Kneadler     FR Ball State             4:42.58   1 
 86  1801 Nuria Tillo-Prats   FR East Carolin           4:42.87   1 
 87   170 Eliza Dekker        SO Dartmouth              4:43.17   5 
 88   582 Sam Prouty          FR Minnesota              4:43.77   3 
 89   338 Becca Cooley        JR Furman                 4:43.81   2 
 90     9 Haley Hess          FR Akron                  4:44.09   3 
 91   696 Jennah Flairty      SO Northern Ken           4:44.46   1 
 92   722 Karli Keur          SR Oakland                4:44.76   3 
 93   899 Madison Hiatt       JR Wingate                4:45.18   3  4:45.177
 94   717 Kathleen Darling    SR Notre Dame             4:45.18   3  4:45.178
 95   522 Laura Barnes        JR Lehigh                 4:45.36   4 
 96   152 Vanessa Robinson    JR Cincinnati             4:45.52   2 
 97   138 Madison Dunlap      JR Cincinnati             4:46.56   1 
 98   350 Maddie Wolfe        SR Furman                 4:46.89   1 
 99   804 Theresa Warsecke    SR Toledo                 4:47.64   6 
100   315 Brigid Brennan      JR Elon                   4:48.25   4 
101   375 Kayla Grahn         SO Georgetown             4:51.09   2  4:51.081
102   652 Gianna Frontera     SO NC State               4:51.09   1  4:51.086
103   106 Colleen Weatherfor  SR Butler                 4:51.77   6 
104   650 Esther Fisher       SR NC State               4:53.38   4 
105   593 Miranda Green       JR N. Carolina            5:00.15   1 
 --   427 Kenyetta Iyevbele      Hoka NJNYTC                DNF   8 
 --   894 Kelly Williams         West Virgini               DNF   7 
 --   816 Dominique Clairmon     UNAT-North C               DNF   7 
 
Event 7  Women 5000 M
===================================================================
        Meet: M 15:45.31  2015        Wesley Frazier, Unattached               
    Facility: F 15:45.31  2015        Wesley Frazier, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   335 Allie Buchalski     JR Furman                15:35.55M  5 
  2   352 Erin Teschuk           Furman Elite          15:50.61   5 
  3   656 Elly Henes          FR NC State              16:01.73   5 
  4   651 Ryen Frazier        FR NC State              16:02.39   5 
  5   766 bethany sachtleben     Saucony Hurr          16:05.52   5 
  6   351 Rachel Johnson         Furman Elite          16:06.25   5 
  7   337 Savannah Carnahan   FR Furman                16:21.43   5 
  8   165 Nell Crosby         SO Columbia              16:22.55   5 
  9   586 Leah Hanle          FR Mount Olive           16:24.45   5 
 10   393 Kimberly Ruck          Greenville T          16:24.98   5 
 11   765 Samantha Hamilton   SR Saucony Hurr          16:26.72   5 
 12   664 Alyssa Rudawsky     JR NC State              16:28.84   5 
 13   527 Maura Henderson     SO Lehigh                16:30.60   5 
 14   161 Kyla Van Graan      SR Coastal Caro          16:34.85   5 
 15   304 Luisa Boschan       JR Eastern Kent          16:36.17   5 
 16   563 Kelsie Schwartz     SO Michigan Sta          16:36.33   5 
 17    78 Rachel Walny        SO Bowling Gree          16:37.18   4 
 18   558 Jeralyn Poe         FR Michigan Sta          16:39.58   5 
 19   102 Taylor Worthy       SR Brown                 16:40.85   5 
 20   107 Maddie Westerhoff   SR Butler                16:47.35   4 
 21   725 Rachel Levy         FR Oakland               16:54.28   3 
 22   865 Meredith Smith      SO Wake Forest           16:54.77   4 
 23   307 Ciara Scott         JR Eastern Kent          16:56.59   4 
 24   533 Bailey Beery        FR Louisville            16:57.29   2 
 25   306 Lilian Kiborus      FR Eastern Kent          16:58.03   3 
 26    72 Rebecca Schott      JR Bowling Gree          16:59.51   3 
 27   767 Joanna Line            Second Sole           17:01.84   3 
 28   164 Chloe Binczyk       JR Columbia              17:03.32   3 
 29   575 Tamara Gorman       SO Minnesota             17:04.30   3 
 30   552 Allison Lunau       JR Michigan Sta          17:05.83   4 
 31   757 Lainey Studebaker   FR Ohio State            17:06.06   3 
 32   883 Olivia Hill         FR West Virgini          17:06.44   4 
 33   390 Kelly Haubert       JR Grand Valley          17:06.58   3 
 34   755 Jessica Passwater   SO Ohio State            17:10.77   3 
 35   387 Mary Prouty         SO Georgia Tech          17:11.06   3 
 36    22 Katie Farina        SR Appalachian           17:11.18   2 
 37   232 Taylor Vernot       SO Dayton                17:12.04   3 
 38   918 Chandler Olson      SR Yale                  17:13.13   2 
 39   539 Emma Hatch          JR Loyola (Ill.          17:13.32   4 
 40   844 Beth Hawling        SR Virginia              17:14.24   4 
 41   636 Lauren Ogg          FR North Caroli          17:14.75   4 
 42   534 Bailey Davis        JR Louisville            17:14.92   2 
 43   736 Ellen Isaac         JR Ohio                  17:15.60   3 
 44   721 Miranda Haas        SR Oakland               17:16.80   2 
 45   561 Jenny Rogers        SO Michigan Sta          17:16.85   4 
 46   896 Kelsey Chambers     JR Wheeling Jes          17:17.21   2 
 47   761 Hannah Wolkenhauer  SO Queens (N.C.          17:21.24   2 
 48   729 Alyssa Atkinson     SO Ohio                  17:21.38   4 
 49   783 Nina Bendixen       SO Toledo                17:21.81   3 
 50   127 Brittany Stanley    FR Charlotte             17:22.52   4 
 51   348 Jennifer Stephenso  FR Furman                17:23.83   1 
 52   206 Caroline Yarbrough  SO Davidson              17:23.91   3 
 53   294 Sydney Teague       JR East Carolin          17:24.64   2 
 54   523 Hannah Bonaguidi    FR Lehigh                17:24.95   3 
 55    53 Jessica King        JR Belmont               17:25.38   2 
 56   192 Susannah Cate       FR Davidson              17:26.35   2 
 57   778 Jenny Picot         SR Slippery Roc          17:27.03   4 
 58   763 Allison Dorr        SO Saginaw Vall          17:27.35   2 
 59   550 Bailey Johnson      FR Michigan Sta          17:28.79   5 
 60   845 Georgie Mackenzie   FR Virginia              17:29.79   4 
 61   477 Caitlin Swanson     FR James Madiso          17:30.67   1 
 62   686 Vivian Overbeck     FR Northern Ill          17:30.76   2 
 63   654 Rebekah Greengrass  SO NC State              17:32.40   4 
 64   847 Catherine Allen     JR Wake Forest           17:33.03   4 
 65   469 Emily Murphy        FR James Madiso          17:33.13   2 
 66   321 Coralea Geraniotis  SO Elon                  17:33.36   4 
 67   506 Avery Bussjager     FR Kentucky              17:35.63   3 
 68   843 Sarah Fakler        SR Virginia              17:36.82   4 
 69   726 Sammy Mondry        JR Oakland               17:37.52   2 
 70   802 Stephanie Sherman   FR Toledo                17:37.68   1 
 71   912 Rachel Jones        SR Yale                  17:38.23   1 
 72    19 Olivia Gardner      SR Anderson (S.          17:38.53   1 
 73   340 Grace Dwyer         FR Furman                17:38.82   1 
 74   269 Gabrielle Richichi  SO Duke                  17:40.68   4 
 75  1782 Lizzie Deutsch      SR Illinois-Chi          17:41.05   1 
 76   191 Hayden Bates        SR Davidson              17:41.23   1 
 77   577 Sarah Klecker       JR Minnesota             17:42.31   2 
 78   935 Michelle Klim       JR Youngstown S          17:43.49   1 
 79   511 Caitlin Shepard     FR Kentucky              17:44.66   2 
 80   300 Macy Carrier        JR East Tenn. S          17:44.93   1 
 81   293 Grace Sullivan      SO East Carolin          17:46.29   3 
 82   835 Kaitlyn Stone       FR UNC-Greensbo          17:47.12   1 
 83   446 Allison Hansen      SO Illinois-Chi          17:47.67   1 
 84   934 McKinsie Klim       JR Youngstown S          17:47.78   1 
 85   276 Victoria Cooke      SO East Carolin          17:51.27   1 
 86   219 Emily Leonard       SO Dayton                17:52.89   1 
 87   833 Taylor Delaney      FR UNC-Greensbo          17:53.91   3 
 88    54 Kortney Schardt     FR Belmont               18:03.09   2 
 89   819 Lisa Burnett           Unattached            18:03.47   2 
 90   417 Zoe Geis            FR High Point            18:04.33   1 
 91   724 Alana Koepf         JR Oakland               18:05.22   1 
 92   572 Courtney Alama      SO Minnesota             18:08.41   1 
 93   124 Emily Pettis        FR Charlotte             18:09.49   3 
 94   450 Alexis Lewandowski  SO IUPUI                 18:12.23   2 
 95   111 Michaela Louw       FR Campbell              18:12.45   1 
 96   895 Katie Lever         SR Western Kent          18:13.93   3 
 97   530 Jessica Proehl      SR Liberty               18:15.60   1 
 98   341 Anna Hayden         FR Furman                18:18.72   2 
 99    13 Alyssa Thomas       FR Akron                 18:22.92   1 
100   538 Julia Demko         SO Loyola (Ill.          18:25.30   2 
101   525 Ashleigh Crawford   FR Lehigh                18:29.24   3 
102   526 Stephanie Hayes     SO Lehigh                18:29.49   2 
103   615 Emma Astrike-Davis  JR North Caroli          18:30.88   1 
 --     3 Rebecca Celorio     FR Adelphi                    DNF   4 
 --   614 Stephanie Garcia       New Balance                DNF   5 
 --   946 Joanna Thompson        Zap Fitness                DNF   4 
 --   163 Emily Acker         FR Columbia                   DNF   5 
 --    93 Clare Peabody       JR Brown                      DNF   5 
 
Event 8  Women 10000 M
===================================================================
        Meet: M 32:24.06  2000        Cheri Kenah, adidas                      
    Facility: F 32:24.06  2000        Cheri Kenah, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   657 Erika Kemp          JR NC State              33:36.26   1 
  2   672 Eden Meyer          JR North Florid          33:43.36   1 
  3   126 Caroline Sang       JR Charlotte             33:44.44   1 
  4   821 Melissa Dock           Unattached            33:50.87   1 
  5   565 Amber Way           FR Michigan Sta          33:54.70   1 
  6    27 Tristin Van Ord     SR Appalachian           34:04.64   1 
  7   567 Alexis Wiersma      SR Michigan Sta          34:06.99   1 
  8   818 Esther Atkins          Unattached            34:18.02   1 
  9   385 Stephanie Reich        Georgetown R          34:18.63   1 
 10   770 Lauren Martin          Skechers Per          34:27.10   1 
 11   166 Abigail McLaughlin  FR Columbia              34:31.21   1 
 12   112 Joan Maritim        JR Campbell              34:35.83   1 
 13   547 Jessica Goethals    SO Michigan Sta          34:46.49   1 
 14   917 Andrea Masterson    SO Yale                  34:48.58   1 
 15   756 Emily Stoodley      SO Ohio State            34:53.30   1 
 16   367 Miranda DiBiasio    JR George Washi          34:55.50   1 
 17   535 Caroline Gosser     FR Louisville            35:10.66   1 
 18   532 Barbara Lee Ball    SR Lipscomb              35:12.53   1 
 19   386 Melissa Fairey      SR Georgia Tech          35:14.34   1 
 20   541 Chelsea Ladd        JR Memphis               35:31.73   1 
 21   580 Patty O'Brien       SO Minnesota             35:32.89   2 
 22   809 Allison Marella     JR Towson                35:33.77   1 
 23   542 Arnica Zitting      JR Memphis               35:36.59   2 
 24   579 Bailey Ness         SO Minnesota             35:42.68   1 
 25   645 Bianca Bishop       SO NC State              35:45.98   1 
 26   834 Katy Link           SR UNC-Greensbo          35:50.40   1 
 27   490 Kidan Kidane        SR Kennesaw Sta          35:55.25   1 
 28   836 Sarah Hamon         JR UNC-Wilmingt          35:56.49   2 
 29   319 Shelby Cuddeback    SR Elon                  35:57.49   1 
 30   472 Nora Raher          JR James Madiso          36:05.76   1 
 31   800 Delainey Phelps     JR Toledo                36:09.46   2 
 32    35 Antonia Pagliuca    JR Assumption            36:11.93   2 
 33   221 Kassidy Manning     FR Dayton                36:17.57   2 
 34   202 Laurel Sheffield    FR Davidson              36:18.12   2 
 35   920 Kelli Reagan        JR Yale                  36:18.26   1 
 36   574 Molly Eastman       SO Minnesota             36:18.33   2 
 37   573 Emily Betz          FR Minnesota             36:20.61   2 
 38   673 Grace Meyer         JR North Florid          36:36.69   2 
 39   583 Carli Schulz        SR Minnesota             36:36.93   2 
 40   910 Allison Sinning     JR Xavier (Ohio          36:55.03   2 
 41   760 Natane Deruytter    FR Queens (N.C.          36:56.82   2 
 42    68 Elena Lancioni      JR Bowling Gree          37:06.71   2 
 43   897 Kaitlyn Workman     JR Wheeling Jes          37:10.48   2 
 44   204 Caroline Turner     SR Davidson              37:14.14   2 
 45    25 Natalie Kile        SR Appalachian           37:14.88   2 
 46    26 Kerry Leonard       JR Appalachian           37:24.48   2 
 47   355 Carolyn Conley      SO George Mason          37:26.09   2 
 48   576 Abby Kargol         FR Minnesota             37:29.17   2 
 49   451 Shelby Pake         FR IUPUI                 37:39.04   2 
 50    23 Emily Fedders       SO Appalachian           38:12.48   2 
 51   784 Natalie Camardo     SR Toledo                38:24.29   2 
 52   675 Maura Beattie       JR Northern Ill          39:49.32   2 
 --   123 Erin Nelson         JR Charlotte                  DNF   1 
 --    24 Erin Jameson        SO Appalachian                DNF   2 
 --   830 Letitia Saayman     SR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --   820 Andie Cozzarelli       Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina                
    Facility: F 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   828 Alexis Perry           Unattached               13.61  -0.6  1 
  2   280 Cheyenne Hutchinso  SR East Carolin             13.70  -0.6  1 
  3   129 Ladonna Richards       Chase Athlet             13.80  -0.6  1 
  4   185 Cha'Mia Rothwell    FR Dartmouth                13.99  -2.2  2 
  5   620 Natisha Dixon       JR North Caroli             14.07  -2.2  2 
  6    46 Jazmin Smith        SO Ball State               14.16  -1.1  3 
  7   863 Hunter Roberts      JR Wake Forest              14.28  -2.2  2 
  8   594 Morgan Knight       JR N. Carolina              14.33  -0.6  1 
  9    41 Jasmine Harris      FR Ball State               14.34  -2.2  2 
 10   474 Aereale Scott       JR James Madiso             14.39  -2.2  2 
 11   288 Alyssa Sandy        FR East Carolin             14.44  -0.6  1 
 12   928 Amber Eles          JR Youngstown S             14.45  -0.6  1  14.442
 12   130 Aliya Barnes        SR Cincinnati               14.45  -0.6  1  14.442
 14   679 Jourdan Doffeny     SR Northern Ill             14.48  -2.2  2 
 15   559 Asya Reynolds       SO Michigan Sta             14.52  -1.1  3 
 16   838 Kennedy Holton      JR USC Upstate              14.53  -1.1  3 
 17   909 Kara Robinson       SO Xavier (Ohio             14.55   0.7  4 
 18   674 Remy Amarteifio     FR Northern Ill             14.64  -0.3  7  14.632
 19   279 Aminah Ghaffar      SR East Carolin             14.64  -1.1  3  14.633
 19   501 Jirah Simpkins      FR Kennesaw Sta             14.64   0.7  4  14.633
 21   173 Abby Feeney         SR Dartmouth                14.68   0.7  4 
 22   249 Leslie Ope          SR Delaware                 14.70  -0.2  5 
 23   748 Kristin Winkel      SR Ohio                     14.77  -2.2  2  14.764
 24   827 Sami Michell        SR Unattached               14.77  -0.6  1  14.765
 25   356 Deonna Diggs        JR George Mason             14.82  -1.1  3 
 26   150 Juliana Puopolo     SR Cincinnati               14.83   0.7  4 
 27   940 Taylor McDonald     SR Youngstown S             14.87  -0.2  5  14.862
 28   263 Jaida Lemmons       SO Duke                     14.87   0.2  6  14.868
 29    32 Haley Gregory       JR Ashland                  14.89   0.7  4 
 30    29 Gariana Bercheni    FR Ashland                  14.98  -0.3  7 
 31   215 Jordan Hoffman      SR Dayton                   15.00  -1.1  3 
 32   144 Angelica Lightfoot  FR Cincinnati               15.07  -1.1  3 
 33   183 Danielle Okonta     FR Dartmouth                15.17   0.2  6 
 34   459 DeAna Forbes        JR James Madiso             15.27  -2.2  2 
 35   229 Sarah Sepanski      JR Dayton                   15.35  -0.2  5 
 36   884 Meghan Jean-Baptis  JR West Virgini             15.36  -0.2  5 
 37   363 Brittany Preston    FR George Mason             15.38  -1.1  3 
 38   629 Emily Godwin        SR North Caroli             15.39  -0.2  5 
 39   841 Destinie Sykes      SR USC Upstate              15.40  -0.2  5 
 40   777 Sophie Mazza        JR Slippery Roc             15.41   0.7  4 
 41    92 Carly Paul          SO Brown                    15.54   0.2  6 
 42   413 Erika Bridges       SR High Point               15.77   0.2  6  15.766
 43   640 Tainasha Vines      SO North Caroli             15.77  -0.2  5  15.767
 44   423 CeAnna Soper        JR High Point               15.83  -0.3  7 
 45   372 Shannon Duffy       FR Georgetown               15.86  -0.3  7 
 46    12 Sydney Stokes       SO Akron                    15.88  -0.2  5 
 47   145 Maggie Loeffler     SR Cincinnati               15.90   0.2  6 
 48   291 Kristen Stephens    SO East Carolin             15.92   0.2  6 
 49   260 Tracy Jander        FR Duke                     16.03   0.2  6 
 50   154 Naomi Urbano        SO Cincinnati               16.17   0.2  6 
 51   514 Kaitlyn Bright         Kentucky Sta             16.44  -0.3  7 
 52   325 Lydia Laws          JR Elon                     16.45   0.7  4  16.446
 53   242 Olivia Goncerz      SO Delaware                 16.45   0.7  4  16.449
 54   424 Samantha Swackhamm  SO High Point               16.49  -0.3  7 
 55  1793 Kyrielle Williams   FR West Virgini             17.69  -0.3  7 
 --   937 Chenera Lacey       SR Youngstown S               DNF  -0.3  7 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:12.25  2012        Alyssa Kulik, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 10:06.08  2003        Dawn Cleary, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   584 Madeline Strandemo  JR Minnesota             10:07.46M  3 
  2   692 Hope Schmelzle      SR Northern Ill          10:16.12   3 
  3   764 Colett Rampf        JR Saint Leo             10:17.46   3 
  4   343 Gabrielle Jennings  FR Furman                10:25.02   3 
  5   753 Sarah Kanney        FR Ohio State            10:30.62   3 
  6   564 Karrigan Smith      FR Michigan Sta          10:30.65   3 
  7   344 Laura Miller        SR Furman                10:31.84   3 
  8   536 Claire Noser        SR Louisville            10:36.87   3 
  9   727 Kailey Weingartz    SR Oakland               10:38.65   2 
 10   688 Carly Pederson      SR Northern Ill          10:44.19   2 
 11   720 Ashley Burr         SR Oakland               10:45.25   2 
 12   122 Ashleigh Handchen   SR Charlotte             10:45.29   3 
 13   509 Amy Hansen          JR Kentucky              10:45.32   2 
 14   521 Audrey Smith        JR Lee (Tenn.)           10:48.13   1 
 15   342 Emma Grace Hurley   FR Furman                10:50.53   3 
 16   468 Tessa Mundell       SR James Madiso          10:51.10   3 
 17   781 Stephanie Barlow    JR Toledo                10:51.22   2 
 18   904 Gina Genco          SO Xavier (Ohio          10:52.60   1 
 19   643 Rachel Bartolomeo   SO NC State              10:54.07   3 
 20   421 Natalia Ocasio      SR High Point            10:55.03   3 
 21   179 Olivia Lantz        SO Dartmouth             10:56.08   3 
 22   785 Olivia Chinn        SO Toledo                10:57.41   2 
 23   222 Grace McDonald      JR Dayton                11:00.94   2 
 24  1788 Abigail Wright      SO Louisville            11:01.88   1 
 25   566 Mackenzie Weiler    FR Michigan Sta          11:03.92   2 
 26   808 Megan Knoblock      SR Towson                11:03.98   2 
 27   797 Zita Molnar         FR Toledo                11:06.14   2 
 28   231 Allison Triskett    SO Dayton                11:09.15   1 
 29   751 Brittany Atkinson   JR Ohio State            11:09.83   2 
 30   529 Alyssa Karle        JR Liberty               11:11.18   1 
 31   216 Olivia Hummel       FR Dayton                11:18.11   2 
 32   898 Valerie Griesche    JR Wingate               11:24.64   2 
 33   234 Stephanie Bazan     FR Delaware              11:31.90   2 
 34   212 Brittany Fisher     JR Dayton                11:38.08   1 
 35   188 Julia Stevenson     FR Dartmouth             11:41.39   3 
 36  1785 Kayla Fisher        SO East Carolin          11:42.45   1 
 37  1787 Kat Bouton          SR Liberty               11:51.47   1 
 --   479 Olivia Viparina     SO James Madiso               DNF   3 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 P: 1.55-1.60-1.65-1.68-1.71-1.74
        Meet: M 1.86m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Facility: F 1.87m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   260 Tracy Jander        FR Duke                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   214 Marie Harla         SO Dayton                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   275 Brittany Bryant     SR East Carolin             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4   491 Dominique Martin    FR Kennesaw Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   145 Maggie Loeffler     SR Cincinnati               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   154 Naomi Urbano        SO Cincinnati               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   640 Tainasha Vines      SO North Caroli             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   714 Heaven Powell       SO Northwood (M             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9   475 Nicolette Serrator  SO James Madiso             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   413 Erika Bridges       SR High Point               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10   263 Jaida Lemmons       SO Duke                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10   225 Jamie Rachek        FR Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13   255 Cassandra Wahl      FR Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 14   254 Brittany Scott      SO Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   246 Nadia Khoury        SO Delaware                    NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   501 Jirah Simpkins      FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 5.35 (17-6.75)
        Meet: M 6.88m  1999        Marion Jones, NIKE                          
    Facility: F 6.88m  1998        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   875 Danique Bryan       SO West Virgini             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     FOUL      5.86m(+0.0) FOUL      5.72m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  2   147 Irati Mitxelena     SO Cincinnati               5.81m   1.1  19-00.75 
     5.62m(0.4) 5.49m(0.2) 5.71m(1.2) 5.36m(0.4) 5.81m(1.1) 5.48m(+0.0)
  3   622 Brianna Duncan      FR North Caroli             5.76m  -0.1  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.39m(0.8) 5.76m(-0.1) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL      5.74m(-0.3)
  4   464 Kennedy King        SR James Madiso             5.73m   0.3  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.57m(0.3) 5.33m(0.4) FOUL      5.73m(0.3) FOUL     
  5   641 Javonne Antoine     JR NC State                 5.72m   0.8  18-09.25 
     5.72m(0.8) 5.25m(-0.3) FOUL      5.41m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6   146 Kellsa Mbah         SR Cincinnati               5.60m   0.4  18-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.60m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7   283 Courtney Miles      SO East Carolin             5.59m  -0.4  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.40m(-0.8) 5.59m(-0.4) FOUL      5.54m(0.2) 5.23m(-0.3)
  8   296 Olivia Walker       SO East Carolin             5.55m   0.8  18-02.50 
     FOUL      5.22m(-0.5) 5.55m(0.8) 5.38m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   668 Nicole Teague       FR NC State                 5.52m   0.4  18-01.50 
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.52m(0.4) FOUL      5.28m(0.1) 5.25m(0.2) 5.51m(0.5)
 10    69 Kyla Paster         JR Bowling Gree             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL      5.24m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 11   671 Lauren White        FR NC State                 5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.21m(-1.0) 5.49m(0.2) 5.51m(+0.0)            
 12   185 Cha'Mia Rothwell    FR Dartmouth                5.50m   0.1  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.50m(0.1) 5.49m(0.1)            
 13   311 Carrie Abraham      SR Elon                     5.44m  -0.2  17-10.25 
     5.44m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14   738 Olivia Mayfield     SR Ohio                     5.43m  -0.5  17-09.75 
     5.43m(-0.5) 5.19m(-0.2) 5.41m(0.2)            
 15   489 Alexis Hunter-Lono  SO Kennesaw Sta             5.43m   1.2  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16   659 Imari McLean        JR NC State                 5.39m  -0.3  17-08.25 
     5.39m(-0.3) 5.39m(+0.0) ND(NWI)            
 17   644 Amara Bell          SR NC State                 5.39m   1.4  17-08.25 
     5.39m(1.4) FOUL      5.37m(-0.2)            
 18   167 Folasade Akinfe     FR Dartmouth                5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.1) 5.38m(-0.8) 5.35m(-0.1)            
 19   275 Brittany Bryant     SR East Carolin             5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
     5.32m(0.2) FOUL      5.38m(0.2)            
 20   850 Amy Collins         SR Wake Forest              5.38m   0.4  17-08.00 
     5.23m(1.6) FOUL      5.38m(0.4)            
 21   292 Bria Stith          FR East Carolin             5.38m  -0.3  17-08.00 
     5.38m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 22   229 Sarah Sepanski      JR Dayton                   5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(+0.0)            
 23   801 Madison Pierce      SO Toledo                   5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
     5.16m(0.2) 5.35m(0.1) 5.18m(0.1)            
 24   409 Jayme Thomas        JR Hampton                  5.35m   1.3  17-06.75 
     5.01m(0.2) 5.35m(1.3) FOUL                 
 25   318 Jayna Coyle         SR Elon                     5.34m   0.3  17-06.25 
     5.25m(1.5) FOUL      5.34m(0.3)            
 26    70 Raven Porter        SR Bowling Gree             5.31m  -0.2  17-05.25 
     5.31m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27    87 Rachel McMahon      SO Brown                    5.30m  -0.4  17-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.30m(-0.4)            
 28    95 Shandell Scott      SR Brown                    5.29m   0.2  17-04.25 
     5.29m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29   694 Jehvania Whyte      SO Northern Ill             5.27m  -1.1  17-03.50 
     FOUL      5.20m(+0.0) 5.27m(-1.1)            
 30   610 Deja Stevenson      FR N.C. Central             5.22m  -0.1  17-01.50 
     5.22m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 31   419 Amanda Gregory      SR High Point               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 32   941 Savannah Osborne    SR Youngstown S             5.16m   0.3  16-11.25 
     5.16m(0.3) 5.14m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 33   559 Asya Reynolds       SO Michigan Sta             5.16m  -1.6  16-11.25 
     5.02m(-0.7) 5.16m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 34   551 Morgan Johnson      JR Michigan Sta             5.16m   0.8  16-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(0.8)            
 35   679 Jourdan Doffeny     SR Northern Ill             5.10m  -0.6  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 36   676 Micayla Collins     SR Northern Ill             5.05m  -0.1  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 37   470 Ebony Owusu-Sampah  SR James Madiso             4.98m   0.4  16-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(0.4)            
 38   358 Briana Hill         SR George Mason             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(+0.0)            
 39   884 Meghan Jean-Baptis  JR West Virgini             4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(-0.5)            
 40   445 Ariel Gibbs         SR Illinois-Chi             4.85m  -1.9  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 41   713 Elaina Meadows      SR Northwood (M             4.83m   0.3  15-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.83m(0.3)            
 42   245 Sofia Janotti       FR Delaware                 4.81m  -0.2  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 43   626 Janice Ezenwa       SO North Caroli             4.79m  -1.2  15-08.75 
     4.79m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   354 Nhautrey Brown      SR George Mason              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 --   497 Fallon Reed         SR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 16  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 12.19 (40'0")
        Meet: M 18.22m  2003        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
    Facility: F 18.22m  2003        Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   768 Emmaline Berg          Shore Athlet            16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m  16.19m  16.75m
  2   545 Katelyn Daniels     JR Michigan Sta            16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.44m  FOUL  14.78m  16.40m  16.07m  FOUL
  3   631 Sarah Howard        SR North Caroli            16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.23m  16.16m  FOUL  15.69m  16.37m  16.36m
  4   741 Jordan Porter       JR Ohio                    15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.46m  FOUL  14.72m  14.65m  14.43m  15.10m
  5    79 Makenzie Wheat      SR Bowling Gree            14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.88m  14.78m  13.91m  13.87m  FOUL  14.83m
  6   647 Alyssa Dunn         SR NC State                14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.07m  14.42m  14.22m  13.73m  FOUL  14.77m
  7   330 Alex DeVincentis    JR Findlay                 14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.03m  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  14.20m
  8   649 Lauren Evans        SO NC State                14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.28m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL
  9   322 Bryanna Hames       JR Elon                    14.46m   47-05.25 
      12.82m  14.46m  13.65m  14.33m  13.06m  FOUL
 10    66 Aliyah Gustafson    JR Bowling Gree            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  14.41m            
 11   926 Jaynee Corbett      JR Youngstown S            14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.34m  14.37m  FOUL            
 12   156 Ashley Williams     JR Cincinnati              14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.85m  14.35m  FOUL            
 13   228 Jennifer Rossi      JR Dayton                  14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  14.21m  14.17m            
 14   862 Jessica Molina      FR Wake Forest             14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  12.92m  14.16m            
 15   329 Breanna Warren      JR Elon                    14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL            
 16   220 Kristine Lindow     FR Dayton                  13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.69m  13.53m            
 17   806 Lauren Coleman      SO Towson                  13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.97m  13.71m  13.49m            
 18   788 Katie Dewey         SO Toledo                  13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  13.48m            
 19    90 Kendra Offiaeli     FR Brown                   13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  13.18m  FOUL            
 20   560 Sarah Roethlisberg  FR Michigan Sta            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.93m  12.87m  13.16m            
 21    51 Kelsey Walters      FR Ball State              13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22   256 Amarie Bremel       JR Duke                    13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.72m  12.76m            
 23   141 Alexis Gray         SR Cincinnati              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.68m  FOUL            
 24   314 Skylar Barthelmes   FR Elon                    12.81m   42-00.50 
      11.16m  12.44m  12.81m            
 25   467 Sidra Morris        SO James Madiso            12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.52m  12.79m            
 26   810 Ksenia Safonova     JR Towson                  12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  12.47m            
 27   832 Daija Young         FR Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.44m  12.70m            
 28   410 Kiyanna Thomas      FR Hampton                 12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29   789 Sally Frank         SO Toledo                  12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m            
 30   856 Casidy Howard       SR Wake Forest             12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31   936 Nicolette Kreatsou  SO Youngstown S            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32   403 Corneisha Mitchell  FR Hampton                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33   331 Trevia Gumbs        JR Findlay                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34   516 Vinsetta Covington  SR Kentucky Sta            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35   394 Ayana Culhane       FR Hampton                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36   693 Ashley Sicard       JR Northern Ill            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   604 Jaszmine Bowman     SR N.C. Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women Discus
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 39.63 (130')
        Meet: M 53.34m  2000        Roberta Collins, Unatt.                    
    Facility: F 55.12m  1994        Ingrid Hanthro, UNC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   545 Katelyn Daniels     JR Michigan Sta            55.83mF    183-02 
      FOUL  49.72m  53.33m  55.17m  55.83m  53.71m
  2   322 Bryanna Hames       JR Elon                    51.91m     170-04 
      46.43m  47.74m  46.06m  46.48m  46.40m  51.91m
  3    88 Josie Natrasevschi  JR Brown                   51.37m     168-06 
      50.65m  ND  51.37m  40.95m  42.97m  48.10m
  4   141 Alexis Gray         SR Cincinnati              48.67m     159-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.85m  48.67m  FOUL  46.63m
  5   768 Emmaline Berg          Shore Athlet            48.50m     159-01 
      45.25m  FOUL  48.21m  48.50m  FOUL  45.44m
  6   856 Casidy Howard       SR Wake Forest             48.35m     158-07 
      FOUL  47.28m  FOUL  FOUL  48.35m  FOUL
  7   256 Amarie Bremel       JR Duke                    48.03m     157-07 
      41.04m  48.03m  46.62m  FOUL  47.75m  46.24m
  8   227 Erin Reese          SO Dayton                  47.49m     155-10 
      46.78m  FOUL  43.18m  47.49m  47.09m  41.14m
  9   703 Samanthia Johnson   SR Northern Mic            46.62m     152-11 
      45.54m  46.62m  44.18m  44.72m  44.17m  43.48m
 10   706 Jasmine Williams    SR Northern Mic            45.92m     150-08 
      43.57m  45.92m  FOUL            
 11   332 Tynelle Gumbs       JR Findlay                 45.72m     150-00 
      42.82m  45.72m  44.81m            
 12   329 Breanna Warren      JR Elon                    45.13m     148-01 
      43.60m  45.13m  43.23m            
 13   788 Katie Dewey         SO Toledo                  44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  44.76m  42.70m            
 14   926 Jaynee Corbett      JR Youngstown S            44.58m     146-03 
      43.56m  43.55m  44.58m            
 15   228 Jennifer Rossi      JR Dayton                  43.94m     144-02 
      42.90m  43.82m  43.94m            
 16    77 Kayla Velasquez     SR Bowling Gree            43.62m     143-01 
      41.95m  FOUL  43.62m            
 17   742 Emma Ryan           JR Ohio                    43.27m     141-11 
      42.41m  41.76m  43.27m            
 18   331 Trevia Gumbs        JR Findlay                 43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  39.43m  42.43m            
 19   647 Alyssa Dunn         SR NC State                42.60m     139-09 
      38.21m  42.60m  FOUL            
 20   420 Makenzi Holmes-Dig  JR High Point              42.58m     139-08 
      39.92m  FOUL  42.58m            
 21   655 Sharmani Hall       SO NC State                42.03m     137-11 
      42.03m  39.57m  FOUL            
 22   811 Taylor Weiss        JR Towson                  41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  40.20m  ND            
 23   330 Alex DeVincentis    JR Findlay                 41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24    66 Aliyah Gustafson    JR Bowling Gree            41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.42m            
 25   314 Skylar Barthelmes   FR Elon                    41.10m     134-10 
      41.10m  40.92m  ND            
 26   740 Gaza Odunaiya       SO Ohio                    40.74m     133-08 
      40.10m  40.74m  ND            
 27   936 Nicolette Kreatsou  SO Youngstown S            40.17m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.17m  FOUL            
 28   403 Corneisha Mitchell  FR Hampton                 40.01m     131-03 
      40.01m  ND  ND            
 29   134 Nicole Breeden      SR Cincinnati              39.96m     131-01 
      FOUL  39.96m  FOUL            
 30   156 Ashley Williams     JR Cincinnati              38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31   711 Riley Johnson       SO Northwood (M            38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  FOUL  ND            
 32   807 Taylor Giles        JR Towson                  38.03m     124-09 
      38.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33   634 Nicole Kiszenia     SO North Caroli            36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.04m  FOUL            
 34   168 Amelia Ali          SO Dartmouth               34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  ND  ND            
 35   410 Kiyanna Thomas      FR Hampton                 33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.94m            
 36   334 Liz Streacker       SR Findlay                 33.14m     108-09 
      33.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37   220 Kristine Lindow     FR Dayton                  28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.06m            
 --   684 Cory Mata           FR Northern Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   832 Daija Young         FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   782 Anna Bellman        SO Toledo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   604 Jaszmine Bowman     SR N.C. Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 21  Men 100 M
========================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 10.20  1997        David Bobb, UMBC                            
    Facility: F 10.18  1983        Harvey McSwain, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1490 Joel Thomas         JR N. Carolina              10.56  -1.2  1 
  2  1791 Chidi Okezie           Pierce Track Clu         10.57   1.2  2 
  3  1507 Jonathan Williams   SR N.C. Central             10.59   1.2  2 
  4  1198 Leighton Antonio    JR Eastern Mich             10.68  -1.2  1 
  5  1076 Jimmy Brooks        JR Cincinnati               10.69   1.2  2 
  6  1071 Romone Hill          6 Chase Athlet             10.70  -1.2  1 
  7  1414 Marquett Simmons J  JR Limestone                10.71  -1.2  1 
  8  1733 Russell Platt       SR Xavier (Ohio             10.73   1.4  5 
  9   978 Matt Hunter         SR Athletic Lab             10.82   1.2  2 
 10  1416 Deishawn Worrell    FR Limestone                10.84   1.4  5 
 11   976 Brandon Wilson      SO Ashland                  10.87   1.2  2  10.862
 12  1498 Blake Hartsfield    FR N.C. Central             10.87  -0.2  6  10.868
 13  1176 Vincent Ragland     SR East Carolin             10.88  -1.4  7 
 14  1789 Trey Holloway          Pierce Track Clu         10.90  -1.4  7  10.891
 14  1636 Collin Darby        SO Slippery Roc             10.90   1.0  3  10.891
 16  1722 Antonio Tate        FR Walsh                    10.91   1.2  2  10.902
 17  1329 James House         JR High Point               10.91  -1.2  1  10.903
 18  1364 Cameron Bolden      FR Kennesaw Sta             10.91  -1.4  7  10.906
 19  1200 Sean Beckom         FR Eastern Mich             10.91   1.2  2  10.910
 20  1506 Deontae Williams    JR N.C. Central             10.92  -1.2  1  10.912
 21  1353 Martin Hunter       SR Illinois-Chi             10.92  +0.0  4  10.918
 22  1484 Jaylen Mitchell     FR N. Carolina              10.94   1.0  3  10.933
 23  1775 Carl Zallow         JR Youngstown S             10.94  -1.2  1  10.934
 24  1443 Savalas Morgan      FR Michigan Sta             10.95  -1.4  7 
 25  1644 Brandon Vanderbroo  SR Slippery Roc             10.96   1.0  3 
 26   955 Joe Harrington      SO Akron                    10.97   1.4  5 
 27  1354 Jordan Munar        SR Illinois-Chi             10.98  -0.2  6 
 28  1371 Chandler Nichols    FR Kennesaw Sta             10.99  -1.4  7  10.984
 29   948 Ronnie Ash             adidas                   10.99   1.2  2  10.987
 30  1325 Sean Banda          JR High Point               11.00   1.0  3  10.993
 31  1683 Patrick Jamison     JR USC Upstate              11.00   1.4  5  11.000
 32  1041 Tim Vestuto         SO Butler                   11.02   1.4  5 
 33  1751 Josh Beaumont       FR Youngstown S             11.03  +0.0  4 
 34  1077 Mykel Chambers      SO Cincinnati               11.05   1.0  3 
 35  1638 Ian Nieves          FR Slippery Roc             11.06  -0.2  6 
 36  1634 Jeff Bailey         FR Slippery Roc             11.08  -0.2  6 
 37   964 Brandon Freeman     SR Ashland                  11.09   1.0  3 
 38  1790 Ramoye Simon           Pierce Track Clu         11.10  -1.4  7 
 39  1434 Jon Edwards         FR Michigan Sta             11.11  +0.0  4  11.107
 40  1214 Nick James          SR Eastern Mich             11.11  +0.0  4  11.110
 41  1134 Brett Bofinger      JR Duke                     11.12  +0.0  4 
 42  1568 Colby Brundige      FR Northwood (M             11.14   1.4  5 
 43  1169 Dakari Jackson      FR East Carolin             11.15  -1.4  7 
 44  1080 Khalid Fuller       SO Cincinnati               11.16  +0.0  4 
 45  1392 Adrian Williams-Ra     Kentucky Sta             11.18  -0.2  6 
 46  1281 Stephen Menzia      FR Georgetown               11.29   1.4  5 
 47  1737 Chris Taylor        FR Xavier (Ohio             11.31  +0.0  4 
 48  1073 Sergio Acera        JR Cincinnati               11.33  -1.4  7 
 49  1575 Rayvaun Tyler       SR Northwood (M             11.34  +0.0  4 
 50   987 Robert Brennan      JR Boston Colle             11.35   1.4  5 
 51  1543 Cameron Cooper      SR NC State                 11.45  -0.2  6 
 52  1140 Daniel Golubovic    SR Duke                     11.51  -0.2  6 
 --   990 Avery McKenzie      FR Boston Colle                FS  -0.2  6 
 --  1201 Brandon Bolden      JR Eastern Mich               DNF  -1.2  1 
 --  1087 Tevin Thompson      SR Cincinnati                 DNF   1.0  3 
 
Event 23  Men 400 M
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 45.37  1997        Antonio Pettigrew, NC All-Stars             
    Facility: F 44.72  2008        LaShawn Merritt, Norfolk Real Deal TC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   971 Myles Pringle       SO Ashland                  45.99   1 
  2  1649 Raymond Kibet       FR Tulane                   46.36   1 
  3  1256 Bershawn Jackson       G.W Express              46.39   1 
  4  1254 Roxroy Cato            G.W Express              47.52   5 
  5  1072 Andre Clarke        SR Chase Athlet             47.94   1  47.937
  5  1228 Tyler Underwood     SO Eastern Mich             47.94   2  47.937
  7  1263 Bernard Freeman     SR George Mason             48.09   1 
  8  1545 Junpai Dowdy        FR NC State                 48.26   2 
  9  1475 Dorian Claggett     SR N. Carolina              48.70   1  48.695
 10  1091 Halen Witcher       SO Cincinnati               48.70   2  48.698
 11  1026 Oluwatosin Oyewole  JR Brown                    48.79   1 
 12  1266 Jordan May          SR George Mason             48.99   4  48.982
 13  1550 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell  JR NC State                 48.99   2  48.983
 14  1286 Quincey Wilson      FR Georgetown               49.17   3  49.165
 15   970 Paul Murray         SO Ashland                  49.17   4  49.166
 16  1167 Zach Halliday       FR East Carolin             49.20   6 
 17  1111 Phil Gomez          SR Dartmouth                49.22   3 
 18  1103 Amos Cariati        JR Dartmouth                49.30   3 
 19  1481 Kaylan Love         FR N. Carolina              49.40   7 
 20  1551 Sam Krehnbrink      SO NC State                 49.41   3 
 21  1765 Brendan Lucas       FR Youngstown S             49.44   3  49.437
 22  1284 Nicholas Sullivan   SO Georgetown               49.44   4  49.440
 23  1165 Desmond Dowling     JR East Carolin             49.61   2 
 24  1121 Zachary Plante      JR Dartmouth                49.64   4 
 25  1717 Sherman Kortze      SR Walsh                    49.72   2 
 26  1538 Harrison Young      FR North Caroli             49.74   5 
 27  1031 Nik Zemis           SO Brown                    49.93   3 
 28  1074 Nathan Alexander    SR Cincinnati               50.03   2 
 29  1044 Collin Cooper       FR Campbell                 50.06   6 
 30  1273 Daniel Anderson     SR Georgetown               50.07   7 
 31  1683 Patrick Jamison     JR USC Upstate              50.08   5 
 32  1635 James Chandler      JR Slippery Roc             50.10   5 
 33  1220 Trevor Marcus       FR Eastern Mich             50.18   5 
 34   955 Joe Harrington      SO Akron                    50.31   4 
 35  1411 Naim Fareed         JR Limestone                50.37   7  50.364
 36   991 Matt Morano         SO Boston Colle             50.37   7  50.366
 37  1196 Derayvon Thomas-Ra  JR Eastern Kent             50.38   6 
 38  1199 Elijah Barber       SO Eastern Mich             50.44   6 
 39  1025 Calvin Munson       SO Brown                    50.45   4 
 40   989 Darren James        SR Boston Colle             50.48   4 
 41   985 Oliver Boucher      SO Boston Colle             50.59   6 
 42  1166 Lorenzo Graise      FR East Carolin             50.61   7  50.604
 43  1698 Kaleb Bryant        FR Wake Forest              50.61   5  50.609
 44   996 Michael Saxon       SO Boston Colle             50.63   5 
 45   969 Columbus Millet     SR Ashland                  50.85   6 
 46  1282 Kiarie Mumbi        FR Georgetown               51.00   7 
 47   950 Matthew Blamble     FR Akron                    51.19   3 
 48  1217 Daniel Kuhn         SO Eastern Mich             51.64   6 
 49  1505 Malcum Tatum        FR N.C. Central             52.07   3 
 50  1043 Jacob Carter        SR Campbell                 52.20   5 
 51   953 Adam Downing        SO Akron                    52.32   7 
 52  1559 Grant Rivers        JR NC State                 54.96   4 
 53  1241 Hayden Cox          JR Furman                   56.81   6 
 --  1229 Roderic Wilson      FR Eastern Mich                DQ   7 
 
Event 25  Men 1500 M
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:40.25  2012        Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensbo                
    Facility: F 3:39.75  1987        Abdi Bile, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1746 James Randon        SR Yale                   3:42.33   8 
  2  1237 Ryan Adams          SO Furman                 3:42.90   8 
  3  1556 George Parsons      SR NC State               3:44.52   8 
  4  1248 Troy Reeder         JR Furman                 3:44.83   8 
  5  1607 Noah Kauppila          Princeton              3:45.09   8 
  6  1796 Donnie Cowart          Saucony Hurrican       3:45.18   8 
  7  1058 Daniel Garcia          Cardinal Str           3:45.39   8 
  8  1439 Justine Kiprotich   SO Michigan Sta           3:46.22   8 
  9  1611 William Paulson        Princeton              3:46.52   8 
 10  1780 Joe Stilin             Zap Fitness            3:46.60   8 
 11  1208 Willy Fink          SR Eastern Mich           3:47.09   7 
 12  1610 Garrett O'Toole        Princeton              3:47.41   8 
 13  1188 Thomas Koringo      SR Eastern Kent           3:47.92   7 
 14  1643 Ryan Thompson       SR Slippery Roc           3:48.20   7 
 15  1023 Martin Martinez     JR Brown                  3:48.21   7 
 16  1680 Colin Schultz          Unattached             3:48.99   6 
 17  1051 Kelvin Kirui        SO Campbell               3:49.03   7 
 18  1197 Hlynur Andresson    JR Eastern Mich           3:49.19   5 
 19  1703 Sebastian Fischbac  JR Wake Forest            3:49.30   7 
 20  1657 Edwin Rutto            UNAT-North C           3:49.55   6 
 21  1020 Zachary Lanigan     FR Brown                  3:49.75   7 
 22  1747 Trevor Reinhart     SO Yale                   3:50.66   4 
 23  1590 Matt Molinaro       JR Ohio Norther           3:50.83   2 
 24  1429 Kevin White         SO Loyola (Ill.           3:50.85   5 
 25  1596 Alexander Lomong    FR Ohio State             3:50.87   2 
 26  1617 Felix Wammetsberge  FR Queens (N.C.           3:50.94   5 
 27  1741 Andre Ivankovic     SR Yale                   3:51.04   7 
 28  1221 Csaba Matko         JR Eastern Mich           3:51.40   5 
 29  1449 Daniel Sims         SO Michigan Sta           3:51.45   6 
 30  1740 Thomas Gmur         JR Yale                   3:51.78   4 
 31  1653 Tim Bason              UNAT-North C           3:51.85   6 
 32  1467 Justin Moakler      SO Morehead Sta           3:51.89   4 
 33  1427 Jake Mazanke        SR Loyola (Ill.           3:51.90   3 
 34  1122 Henry Raymond       FR Dartmouth              3:51.94   7 
 35  1548 Philip Hall         SO NC State               3:52.36   7 
 36  1604 Kenan Farmer           Princeton              3:52.40   6 
 37  1442 Andrew Middelton    JR Michigan Sta           3:52.88   6 
 38  1202 Lahsene Bouchikhi   JR Eastern Mich           3:53.07   4 
 39  1115 Miles Irish         JR Dartmouth              3:53.13   4 
 40  1630 Hiob Gebisso        SR Saint Louis            3:53.27   4 
 41  1246 Jake Ogden          FR Furman                 3:53.37   5 
 42  1294 Wuoi Mach           JR Grand Valley           3:53.38   5 
 43  1142 Josiah Hanko        SO Duke                   3:53.48   6 
 44  1684 Dorian Jones        SO USC Upstate            3:53.69   4 
 45  1428 Connor McCue        FR Loyola (Ill.           3:53.82   3 
 46  1334 Vinny Todaro        SR High Point             3:54.09   7 
 47  1358 Robert Murphy       SR IUPUI                  3:54.18   6 
 48  1059 Jonathan Kiptum        Cardinal Str           3:54.20   5 
 49   960 Daniel Zupan        SR Akron                  3:54.32   6 
 50  1013 Cameron Daly        FR Brown                  3:54.37   4 
 51  1654 Joe Bistritz           UNAT-North C           3:54.46   6 
 52  1395 Harold Smith        JR Lee (Tenn.)            3:54.56   2 
 53  1465 Taylor Tafelsky     SR Milligan               3:54.64   5 
 54  1528 Connor Peeples      FR North Caroli           3:54.92   2 
 55   959 Nicholas Winkler    SO Akron                  3:55.00   3 
 56  1700 Mitchell Dyer       FR Wake Forest            3:55.02   4 
 57   951 Tevin Brown         FR Akron                  3:55.17   2 
 58  1616 Jimmy Hollingswort  JR Queens (N.C.           3:55.24   3 
 59  1716 Jacob Kernell       SO Walsh                  3:55.37   2 
 60   952 Garrett Crichlow    JR Akron                  3:55.43   5 
 61   967 Hunter Heaton       SR Ashland                3:55.43   4 
 62  1426 Chandler Diffee     SR Loyola (Ill.           3:55.48   5 
 63  1159 Tom Sullivan        FR Duke                   3:55.51   2 
 64  1738 Matt Chisholm       JR Yale                   3:55.61   5 
 65  1114 Reed Horton         SO Dartmouth              3:55.86   2 
 66  1378 Brennan Fields      FR Kentucky               3:55.87   5 
 67  1565 Alec Sandusky       FR Northern Ken           3:55.98   2 
 68  1661 Clay Burnett           Unattached             3:55.99   3 
 69  1605 Perrin Hagge           Princeton              3:56.71   5 
 70  1351 Alex Bashqawi       JR Illinois-Chi           3:57.08   3 
 71  1713 Angelos Vasileiou   FR Wake Forest            3:57.15   4 
 72  1317 Geoffrey McCulloug  FR Hampton                3:57.16   1 
 73  1245 Thomas Moore        FR Furman                 3:57.47   3 
 74  1547 John Hagood         SO NC State               3:57.60   3 
 75  1624 Parker Eisengruber  FR Saginaw Vall           3:57.65   3 
 76  1386 Raine Wireman       SR Kentucky               3:57.74   2 
 77  1089 Michael Vitucci     FR Cincinnati             3:58.27   1 
 78  1445 Tommy Osika         SO Michigan Sta           3:58.97   3 
 79  1606 Joshua Ingalls         Princeton              3:59.08   6 
 80  1731 Grant Parrelli      JR Xavier (Ohio           3:59.60   4 
 81  1658 Eric Walz              UNAT-North C           4:00.06   3 
 82  1242 Madison Daniel      FR Furman                 4:00.23   1 
 83  1394 Brandon Raleigh     SR Lee (Tenn.)            4:00.35   1 
 84  1117 Sean Laverty        FR Dartmouth              4:00.39   5 
 85  1145 Matt Luppino        JR Duke                   4:00.65   1 
 86  1174 Jorge Montes        SR East Carolin           4:01.10   3 
 87  1275 Adam Barnard        FR Georgetown             4:01.28   6 
 88   994 Ben Osipow          SO Boston Colle           4:01.36   1 
 89  1047 Graeme Fisher       FR Campbell               4:01.42   1 
 90  1715 Jacob Caniford      FR Walsh                  4:02.12   1 
 91  1222 Nick McFarland      JR Eastern Mich           4:02.24   1 
 92  1539 Tanis Baldwin       FR NC State               4:02.79   6 
 93  1277 James Burke         FR Georgetown             4:03.89   3 
 94   958 Nick Stricklen      FR Akron                  4:03.97   3 
 95   966 Nick Hall           SR Ashland                4:05.08   7 
 96   998 Michael Stephens    SR Boston Colle           4:05.89   1 
 97  1447 Winter Romeyn       FR Michigan Sta           4:06.45   1 
 98  1162 Dean Abushouk       FR East Carolin           4:06.84   1 
 99  1656 Kenny Kneisel          UNAT-North C           4:07.61   3 
100   997 Ryan Scanlon        FR Boston Colle           4:08.52   1 
101  1627 Niclas Bez          JR Saint Leo              4:08.93   1 
102  1278 Dylan Fine          FR Georgetown             4:09.76   1 
103  1352 Kyle Hauser         SR Illinois-Chi           4:11.01   4 
 --  1335 Graham Crawford        Hoka NJNYTC                DNF   7 
 --  1798 Avery Martin           Unattached                 DNF   6 
 --  1283 Henry Smithers      FR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 
Event 27  Men 5000 M
===================================================================
        Meet: M 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Facility: F 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1694 Henry Wynne         SR Virginia              13:43.53   5 
  2  1251 Caleb Hoover           Furman Elite          13:47.11   5 
  3  1003 Luis Orta           SR Brooks/Venez          13:49.00   5 
  4  1778 Matt McClintock        Zap Fitness           13:49.23   5 
  5  1777 Brandon Doughty        Zap Fitness           13:53.78   5 
  6  1666 Jake Edwards        SR Unattached            13:54.39   5 
  7  1252 Chad Noelle            Furman Elite          13:57.03   5 
  8  1301 Austin Steagall        Greenville T          13:58.14   5 
  9  1437 Sherod Hardt        SR Michigan Sta          14:01.39   4 
 10  1001 Matthew Elliott        Brooks                14:03.46   5 
 11  1692 Thomas Madden       SR Virginia              14:05.05   4 
 12  1037 Euan Makepeace      SO Butler                14:05.25   4 
 13  1650 Emmanuel Rotich     SO Tulane                14:05.88   3 
 14  1468 Adam Craig          JR Mount Olive           14:07.03   5 
 15  1193 Erick Rotich        SO Eastern Kent          14:08.50   5 
 16  1609 Conor Lundy            Princeton             14:09.45   5 
 17  1128 Will Brewster       SR Davidson              14:11.04   5 
 18  1582 Jacob Bowman        JR Oakland               14:13.59   3 
 19  1809 Jeremy Greenwald    SR Hudson Elite          14:16.30   5 
 20  1104 Connor Clark        SR Dartmouth             14:16.87   4 
 21  1626 Tom Goforth         SO Saginaw Vall          14:18.05   4 
 22  1191 Ambrose Maritim     SR Eastern Kent          14:18.70   5 
 23  1113 Julian Heninger     SR Dartmouth             14:21.66   3 
 24  1424 Alex Baker          SR Loyola (Ill.          14:22.25   5 
 25  1540 Ben Barrett         FR NC State              14:22.70   4 
 26  1438 Jesse Hersha        NA Michigan Sta          14:23.13   4 
 27  1291 Matthew Munns       JR Georgia Tech          14:23.21   3 
 28   982 Lamont Marshall     SR BERMUDA               14:23.35   5 
 29  1466 Farah Abdulkarim    SO Morehead Sta          14:24.12   2 
 30  1190 Luis Luna           SR Eastern Kent          14:25.40   5 
 31  1612 Jeremy Spiezio         Princeton             14:25.61   3 
 32  1560 Patrick Sheehan     SO NC State              14:26.43   4 
 33  1580 Kevin Pulliam       JR Notre Dame            14:27.49   4 
 34  1699 Craig Corti         SO Wake Forest           14:27.63   3 
 35  1566 Andrew Schille      JR Northern Ken          14:27.82   3 
 36  1232 Shane Sullivan      JR Emory                 14:28.05   2 
 37  1112 Patrick Gregory     JR Dartmouth             14:28.28   3 
 38  1419 Jacob Poyner        JR Lipscomb              14:28.35   4 
 39  1771 Ryan Sullivan       JR Youngstown S          14:28.44   3 
 40  1576 Brent Kennedy       JR Notre Dame            14:28.53   3 
 41  1100 Kenny Vasbinder     FR Columbia              14:29.18   3 
 42  1240 Mason Coppi         FR Furman                14:30.25   2 
 43  1288 Stewart Reich          Georgetown R          14:30.42   2 
 44   988 Sean Burke          FR Boston Colle          14:30.78   3 
 45  1669 Meshack Kipruto        Unattached            14:31.21   2 
 46   961 Mason Hazel         JR Anderson (S.          14:31.27   3 
 47  1218 Mitchell Lenneman   JR Eastern Mich          14:31.34   4 
 48  1182 Adam Bradtmueller   SO East Tenn. S          14:34.33   3 
 49  1289 Jack Bordoni        SR Georgia Tech          14:36.07   3 
 50  1614 Steven Sum             Princeton             14:36.71   3 
 51  1139 Stephen Garrett     SO Duke                  14:37.06   3 
 52  1035 Evan Johnson        FR Butler                14:37.74   2 
 53  1564 Michael Mangus      JR Northern Ken          14:38.64   1 
 54  1066 Zach Marchinko      FR Charlotte             14:39.38   3 
 55   968 Steven Kapes        FR Ashland               14:40.03   1 
 56  1129 John Mogen          SR Davidson              14:40.20   4 
 57  1096 Spencer Haik        JR Columbia              14:41.95   4 
 58  1744 Jonathan Lomogda    FR Yale                  14:44.33   1 
 59  1672 Michael McKean         Unattached            14:44.98   2 
 60  1603 Viraj Deokar           Princeton             14:45.03   4 
 61  1164 Nicholas Ciaccia    SO East Carolin          14:45.49   2 
 62  1292 Tanner Shaw         JR Georgia Tech          14:45.73   2 
 63  1511 Jeremy Brown        FR North Caroli          14:46.04   1 
 64  1536 Matt Thornton       FR North Caroli          14:48.02   1 
 65  1038 Jacob Priddey       SO Butler                14:48.76   4 
 66  1454 Garret Zuk          SR Michigan Sta          14:49.77   3 
 67  1425 Jake Brown          SR Loyola (Ill.          14:49.95   1 
 68  1578 Sean Kurdy          FR Notre Dame            14:49.98   1 
 69  1247 Kyle Polman         SR Furman                14:50.70   1 
 70  1195 Zach Stewart        SO Eastern Kent          14:51.49   1 
 71  1150 Nikhil Pulimood     SO Duke                  14:53.03   1 
 72  1745 Armstrong Noonan    FR Yale                  14:53.92   1 
 73  1290 Christian Bowles    SO Georgia Tech          14:54.18   4 
 74  1432 Ryan Beyea          SR Michigan Sta          14:54.30   1 
 75  1531 Mitch Resor         FR North Caroli          14:54.34   1 
 76  1753 Alan Burns          JR Youngstown S          14:54.36   2 
 77  1509 Mizael Carrera      SR Nike Fleet F          14:55.69   4 
 78  1685 Theodore Kountouro  SR USC Upstate           14:55.70   1 
 79  1718 Ben Lehotay         SR Walsh                 14:56.29   1 
 80  1296 Trevor Sharnas      JR Grand Valley          14:56.43   2 
 81  1063 Alex Cornwell       FR Charlotte             14:56.72   2 
 82  1673 Brad Miller            Unattached            14:57.43   1 
 83  1681 Alex Wind              Unattached            14:59.46   2 
 84  1552 Zack Langston       SO NC State              15:00.40   3 
 85  1062 Matt Bomkamp        FR Charlotte             15:00.68   3 
 86  1143 Cole Hoff           FR Duke                  15:01.00   1 
 87  1602 William Bertrand       Princeton             15:01.78   4 
 88  1187 Fred Kanda          FR Eastern Kent          15:02.33   2 
 89  1597 Jake Mandel         JR Ohio State            15:03.03   2 
 90  1640 Jeremy Parsons      JR Slippery Roc          15:03.89   1 
 91  1757 Dylan Dombi         JR Youngstown S          15:07.80   1 
 92  1402 Jeffrey Kirshenbau  FR Lehigh                15:10.49   2 
 93  1399 Ryan Cooney         SR Lehigh                15:12.09   3 
 94  1682 Griffin Eubanks     SR USC Upstate           15:17.70   1 
 95  1755 Tristan Dahmen      FR Youngstown S          15:19.74   1 
 96  1783 Cole Dowdy          FR Kentucky              15:21.98   1 
 97  1589 Ian McVey           SO Ohio Norther          15:25.57   1 
 98  1665 Nicholas Doan          Unattached            15:31.22   2 
 99  1784 Tanner Dowdy        FR Kentucky              15:31.40   1 
 --  1335 Graham Crawford        Hoka NJNYTC                DNF   4 
 --  1779 Aaron Nelson           Zap Fitness                DNF   5 
 --  1780 Joe Stilin             Zap Fitness                DNF   3 
 --  1403 Matthew Kravitz     FR Lehigh                     DNF   3 
 --  1061 Paul Arredondo      FR Charlotte                  DNF   4 
 --  1631 Zack Sims              Saucony Hurr               DNF   5 
 --  1581 Anthony Williams    SO Notre Dame                 DNF   2 
 
Event 28  Men 10000 M
===================================================================
        Meet: M 28:15.64  2011        Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Facility: F 28:15.64  2011        Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1423 Edwin Kibichiy      SR Louisville            28:38.06   1 
  2  1690 Zach Herriott       SR Virginia              28:44.22   1 
  3  1384 Jacob Thomson       JR Kentucky              28:47.55   1 
  4  1648 James Ngandu        SR Tiffin                28:50.75   1 
  5  1448 Clark Ruiz          JR Michigan Sta          28:52.46   1 
  6  1050 Amon Kemboi         FR Campbell              28:57.45   1 
  7  1002 Alan Peterson       SR Brooks                29:04.02   1 
  8  1405 Azaria Kirwa        SO Liberty               29:05.57   1 
  9  1689 Brent Demarest      SO Virginia              29:07.78   1 
 10   947 Kyle Masterson      SR Adams State           29:10.59   1 
 11  1514 Mark Derrick        SR North Caroli          29:12.27   1 
 12  1067 Tom Nobles          SO Charlotte             29:13.35   1 
 13  1687 Lachlan Cook        FR Virginia              29:18.20   1 
 14  1300 Mark Leininger         Greenville T          29:18.46   1 
 15  1421 Calvin Chemoiywo    SR Louisville            29:20.17   1 
 16  1554 Elijah Moskowitz    SO NC State              29:24.45   1 
 17  1238 Josh Brickell       JR Furman                29:24.62   1 
 18  1629 Manuel de Backer    SO Saint Louis           29:29.17   1 
 19  1693 Chase Weaverling    JR Virginia              29:29.90   1 
 20  1243 Frank Lara          JR Furman                29:32.54   1 
 21  1633 Keith Meyer         SR SIU Edwardsv          29:34.93   2 
 22  1587 Bryce Stroede       JR Oakland               29:37.19   1 
 23  1417 Juan Gonzalez       JR Lipscomb              29:39.92   1 
 24  1688 Alex Corbett        SO Virginia              29:45.51   1 
 25  1676 Wil Norris             Unattached            29:51.58   2 
 26  1359 Damon Pruett        SR IUPUI                 29:52.03   2 
 27  1380 Mick Iacofano       SR Kentucky              29:54.69   2 
 28  1293 Nahom Solomon       JR Georgia Tech          29:57.69   1 
 29  1302 Stan Linton         SR GWTC                  29:59.76   1 
 30   981 Kaleb McLeod        SO Belmont               30:04.90   2 
 31  1267 Grayson Morgan      SO George Mason          30:05.38   2 
 32  1034 Bobby Johnson       JR Butler                30:09.01   1 
 33  1691 Ari Klau            SO Virginia              30:10.82   2 
 34  1628 Rafal Matuszczak    SR Saint Leo             30:12.23   2 
 35  1401 Evan Hardy          SR Lehigh                30:12.95   2 
 36  1400 Alex Fitzgerald     SR Lehigh                30:17.21   2 
 37  1595 Mitch Leitch        JR Ohio State            30:20.13   1 
 38  1033 Jonathan Collier    JR Butler                30:20.29   2 
 39  1404 Patrick Reilly      JR Lehigh                30:23.41   1 
 40  1328 Paddy Grandinali    SR High Point            30:26.93   1 
 41  1209 Abel Flores         JR Eastern Mich          30:27.54   2 
 42  1398 Sean Burke          SR Lehigh                30:31.50   2 
 43  1099 George Miao         JR Columbia              30:32.46   2 
 44  1095 Hutson Baumann      JR Coastal Caro          30:35.84   2 
 45  1295 Nate Orndorf        SR Grand Valley          30:35.94   1 
 46  1571 Tyler Jensen        SR Northwood (M          30:38.19   2 
 47   979 Chase Ballard       SO Belmont               30:39.27   2 
 48  1623 Clyde Anderson      SO Saginaw Vall          30:40.13   2 
 49  1704 Alexander Giacco    SR Wake Forest           30:41.58   2 
 50  1433 Nathan Burnand      JR Michigan Sta          30:41.82   1 
 51  1601 Wolfgang Beck          Princeton             30:42.62   1 
 52  1726 Endalow Takele      SR Western Kent          30:44.15   1 
 53  1513 Logan Carroll       JR North Caroli          30:49.96   1 
 54  1097 Jonah Hanig         SR Columbia              30:50.09   2 
 55   963 Chris Anderson      SR Appalachian           30:56.97   2 
 56  1098 Tyler Italiano      SO Columbia              30:58.83   2 
 57  1036 Matt Lumbar         JR Butler                31:01.07   2 
 58  1584 Michael Cox         SR Oakland               31:08.26   2 
 59  1748 Spike Sievert       SR Yale                  31:10.23   2 
 60  1710 Myers McKinney      SO Wake Forest           31:14.52   2 
 61  1422 Daniel Fleace       FR Louisville            31:14.70   2 
 62  1397 Brian Arita         SO Lehigh                31:19.80   2 
 63  1625 Tristan Fackelman   SO Saginaw Vall          31:29.97   2 
 --  1618 Sean Keveren           Ragged Mount               DNF   1 
 --  1709 Andrew Magiera      FR Wake Forest                DNF   2 
 --  1667 Peter Geithner       5 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 --  1613 Robert Stone           Princeton                  DNF   1 
 --  1703 Sebastian Fischbac  JR Wake Forest                DNF   2 
 --  1713 Angelos Vasileiou   FR Wake Forest                DNF   2 
 --  1555 Aubrey Myjer        SR NC State                   DNF   1 
 --  1184 David Winchester    SO East Tenn. S               DNF   2 
 --  1700 Mitchell Dyer       FR Wake Forest                DNF   2 
 --  1542 Kyle Christ         FR NC State                   DNF   2 
 
Event 29  Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, NIKE                         
    Facility: F 13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1789 Trey Holloway          Pierce Track Clu         14.09  -0.1  1 
  2  1430 Will Agodu          SO Michigan Sta             14.10  -0.1  1 
  3  1479 TeQuille Jackson    SR N. Carolina              14.17  -0.1  1 
  4  1570 Rami Gharsalli      SO Northwood (M             14.18  -0.1  1  14.171
  5  1412 Marshawn Scott      SR Limestone                14.18  -1.2  2  14.174
  6  1491 Todd Townsend       JR N. Carolina              14.20  -1.2  2 
  7  1790 Ramoye Simon           Pierce Track Clu         14.35  -0.1  1 
  8  1179 D'Ante Yarborough   JR East Carolin             14.39  -0.1  1 
  9  1116 Parker Johnson      SO Dartmouth                14.60  -0.1  1 
 10  1265 Kornelius Klah      SO George Mason             14.63   0.3  3 
 11  1483 Robert Miller       FR N. Carolina              14.78   1.1  5 
 12  1761 Tim Holzapfel       FR Youngstown S             14.79   1.1  5 
 13  1411 Naim Fareed         JR Limestone                14.85   0.3  3 
 14  1207 Devonte Findlay     FR Eastern Mich             14.89   0.3  3 
 15   965 Arthur Greenlee     FR Ashland                  14.90  -0.1  1 
 16  1638 Ian Nieves          FR Slippery Roc             14.92   0.3  3 
 17   986 Devaun Bovell       SR Boston Colle             14.96   2.6  4 
 18  1110 Alex Frye           SR Dartmouth                14.99  -1.2  2 
 19  1109 Alec Eschholz       SO Dartmouth                15.07  -1.2  2 
 20   978 Matt Hunter         SR Athletic Lab             15.08   0.3  3 
 21   956 Elijah Johnson      FR Akron                    15.11  -1.2  2 
 22  1388 Dante Johnson          Kentucky Sta             15.14   0.3  3 
 23  1686 Tanner Saunders     SO USC Upstate              15.15   2.6  4 
 24  1090 Kelvin Williams     JR Cincinnati               15.18  -1.2  2 
 25  1332 Pablo Romero Gonza  FR High Point               15.25   2.6  4 
 26  1377 Wes Watkins         FR Kennesaw Sta             15.34   1.1  5 
 27   973 Devin Snowden       SO Ashland                  15.37   0.3  3 
 28  1760 Collin Harden       FR Youngstown S             15.68  -1.2  2 
 29  1227 Ivan Suazo          FR Eastern Mich             15.82  -1.2  2 
 30  1204 Frank Douglas       SO Eastern Mich             15.85   0.3  3 
 31  1559 Grant Rivers        JR NC State                 15.86   2.6  4 
 32  1042 Wade Walder         FR Butler                   16.14   2.6  4 
 33  1519 Will Eskew          SO North Caroli             17.47   1.1  5 
 
Event 31  Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Facility: F 8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1393 Christian Noble     FR Lee (Tenn.)            9:02.34   2 
  2  1585 George O'Connor     SR Oakland                9:05.82   2 
  3  1431 Max Benoit          JR Michigan Sta           9:06.99   2 
  4  1183 Simeon Roberts      JR East Tenn. S           9:10.19   2 
  5  1593 Patrick Kunkel      SR Ohio State             9:10.62   1 
  6  1561 Aaron Thomas        SO NC State               9:13.09   2 
  7  1064 Mihret Coulter      SO Charlotte              9:13.10   2 
  8  1379 Gabe Harm           SR Kentucky               9:16.21   2 
  9  1406 Stanley Langat      FR Liberty                9:18.70   2 
 10  1494 Darren White        SR N. Carolina            9:19.31   1 
 11  1591 Kase Schalois       SR Ohio Norther           9:23.94   1 
 12  1563 John Michael Griff  SO Northern Ken           9:27.51   1 
 13  1249 Lee Shearer         JR Furman                 9:28.60   1 
 14  1382 Daniel Southard     SO Kentucky               9:28.69   1 
 15  1418 Kaleb Kunes         FR Lipscomb               9:31.19   2 
 16   980 Matt Blivin         JR Belmont                9:36.22   1 
 17  1407 Louis Paone         SO Liberty                9:37.79   1 
 18  1485 Hakeem Mustafaa     SO N. Carolina            9:47.07   1 
 19  1579 Dustin Macuiba      FR Notre Dame             9:48.23   1 
 20  1383 Matthew Thomas      FR Kentucky               9:48.76   1 
 21  1732 Aaron Peterson      SR Xavier (Ohio           9:50.35   2 
 22  1469 Fredric Lang        SR Mount Olive            9:53.42   1 
 23  1781 Clayton Bowie       JR Ohio State             9:58.61   2 
 24  1376 Max Warner          FR Kennesaw Sta          10:36.24   1 
 --  1711 Peter Millsaps      SO Wake Forest                DNF   1 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 P: 1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-2.05-2.08
        Meet: M 2.25m  2010        Joseph Kindred, Unattached                  
    Facility: F 2.24m  2000        Collat Johnson, Tarleton State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1558 JaTory Reid         FR NC State                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1664 Draven Crist        SO Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3  1110 Alex Frye           SR Dartmouth                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  4  1046 Chase Edwards       SO Campbell                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  1021 Ryan Laudermilk     FR Brown                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1092 Mike Wood           JR Cincinnati               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1192 Yoshua Reed         JR Eastern Kent             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8  1495 Mykol Branch        SO N.C. Central             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8  1761 Tim Holzapfel       FR Youngstown S             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  1503 Armond Shaw         SO N.C. Central             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11  1365 Tariq Bradford      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 --  1039 Sam Robinson        SO Butler                      NH            
     1.85 1.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 P: 4.27-4.42-4.57-4.72-4.77-4.82
        Meet: M 5.45m  2010        Mark Johnson, Unattached                    
    Facility: F 5.40m  2004        John Russell, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1206 Colin Etchen        FR Eastern Mich             4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.77 4.82 4.87 4.90 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2  1763 Dylan Latone        SO Youngstown S             4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3  1306 Trey Clark          SO Hampton                  4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
        O  XXX 
  4  1516 Liam Dixon          SO North Caroli             4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
       XO  XXX 
  4  1154 Caleb Sanford       FR Duke                     4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1769 Macklin Rose        SO Youngstown S                NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 --  1153 Robert Rohner       SR Duke                        NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 --  1446 Justin Pederson     JR Michigan Sta                NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 6.70 (21-11.75)
        Meet: M 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletic West                 
    Facility: F 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletics West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1168 Hakeem Horton       SO East Carolin             7.37m   0.8  24-02.25 
     5.63m(-0.3) 7.37m(0.8) 6.97m(-2.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2  1668 Ishmael Kamara         Unattached               7.12m   0.8  23-04.50 
     6.67m(-2.0) ND(NWI) 6.94m(0.6) 6.96m(1.5) 6.73m(1.1) 7.12m(0.8)
  3  1677 Wayne Northover        Unattached               7.08m   0.8  23-02.75 
     FOUL      6.84m(1.1) 7.08m(0.8) FOUL      6.56m(0.1) 6.71m(1.3)
  4  1446 Justin Pederson     JR Michigan Sta             7.06m  -0.1  23-02.00 
     6.92m(+0.0) 7.05m(-0.9) 7.06m(-0.1) 6.60m(-0.5) 6.83m(-2.1) FOUL     
  5  1734 Zachary Polk        JR Xavier (Ohio             7.05m  -0.8  23-01.75 
     6.60m(-0.3) 7.05m(-0.8) 6.87m(0.5) 6.46m(-0.4) 6.90m(-3.4) 6.87m(-0.2)
  6  1124 Nico Robinson       SR Dartmouth                7.05m   1.4  23-01.75 
     7.05m(1.4) 6.77m(-0.9) 6.81m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  7  1211 Cameron Hart        SO Eastern Mich             7.04m  -0.9  23-01.25 
     6.86m(0.6) 7.00m(1.6) 7.04m(-0.9) 6.90m(-0.1) 6.98m(-0.7) 6.73m(-0.4)
  8  1533 Darryl Shaw         SO North Caroli             6.90m  -0.8  22-07.75 
     6.89m(-0.6) FOUL      6.90m(-0.8) 6.67m(-1.3) 6.90m(1.1) 6.76m(-0.2)
  9   973 Devin Snowden       SO Ashland                  6.88m   0.8  22-07.00 
     6.69m(0.9) 6.81m(-1.1) 6.88m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      6.45m(0.4)
 10  1754 Anthony Butler      FR Youngstown S             6.85m   0.7  22-05.75 
     5.09m(0.6) FOUL      6.85m(0.7)            
 11  1526 Zay Paschall        SO North Caroli             6.85m   0.2  22-05.75 
     FOUL      6.85m(0.2) FOUL                 
 12  1054 Nate Tyson          SO Campbell                 6.82m  -0.2  22-04.50 
     6.75m(0.1) FOUL      6.82m(-0.2)            
 13  1356 Shaun Wollenweber   JR Illinois-Chi             6.81m   1.3  22-04.25 
     6.30m(+0.0) 6.81m(1.3) ND(NWI)            
 14  1489 Lasheon Strozier    SO N. Carolina              6.80m  -0.5  22-03.75 
     FOUL      6.76m(-0.7) 6.80m(-0.5)            
 15  1261 Raeshawn Bishop     JR George Mason             6.76m  -0.2  22-02.25 
     6.76m(-0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 16  1410 LaDante Elerby      JR Limestone                6.65m  -0.7  21-10.00 
     FOUL      6.65m(-0.7) ND(NWI)            
 17  1185 Tequan Claitt       SO Eastern Kent             6.51m  -1.6  21-04.25 
     6.51m(-1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 18  1549 Kimani Hoffman      JR NC State                 6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
     6.49m(+0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 19  1039 Sam Robinson        SO Butler                   6.41m  -0.8  21-00.50 
     6.41m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20  1761 Tim Holzapfel       FR Youngstown S             6.24m  -1.2  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-1.2) PASS      PASS                 
 21  1120 Benjamin Ose        SO Dartmouth                6.18m  -1.4  20-03.50 
     6.18m(-1.4) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 22   990 Avery McKenzie      FR Boston Colle             6.13m   0.2  20-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(0.2)            
 23  1303 Issac Arriola       JR Hampton                  6.12m   0.7  20-01.00 
     6.12m(0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 24  1365 Tariq Bradford      FR Kennesaw Sta             6.02m  -0.6  19-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.02m(-0.6)            
 25  1274 Kenneth Armstrong   SR Georgetown               5.93m  -1.0  19-05.50 
     5.93m(-1.0) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 --  1722 Antonio Tate        FR Walsh                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1434 Jon Edwards         FR Michigan Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1415 Malik Wilson        JR Limestone                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1079 Austin Edwards      FR Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 14.63 (48')
        Meet: M 20.30m  1999        Kevin Toth, Unatt                          
    Facility: F 20.30m  1999        Kevin Toth, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1752 Ryan Booth          JR Youngstown S            17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.37m  16.85m  FOUL  16.45m  16.91m  17.47m
  2  1235 Ben Hahler          SR Findlay                 17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.77m  16.05m  16.75m  16.64m  17.15m  16.93m
  3  1772 Dom Westbay         SO Youngstown S            15.89m   52-01.75 
      FOUL  15.42m  15.89m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL
  4  1125 Ethan Ruh           FR Dartmouth               15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.25m  15.38m  15.84m  15.10m  15.60m  15.51m
  5  1695 Max Adams           JR Wake Forest             15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1224 Zach Purcilly       SO Eastern Mich            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.10m  15.59m  15.33m  15.64m  15.56m  15.48m
  7  1011 Aaron Comery        SR Brown                   15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.01m  FOUL  15.09m  14.93m  15.55m  14.38m
  8  1146 Jack Maher          SO Duke                    15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.23m  15.29m  14.74m  14.17m  14.60m  14.48m
  9  1123 Lucas Ribeiro       SO Dartmouth               15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.26m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1659 Alex Williams          UNAT-North C            15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.01m  15.09m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m
 11  1234 Austin Combs        SO Findlay                 14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  ND            
 12  1355 Christian Saporiti  JR Illinois-Chi            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.16m  14.69m  ND            
 13  1078 Aaron Deaton        FR Cincinnati              14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.61m  ND  14.67m            
 14  1226 Jannik Schmitt      FR Eastern Mich            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.20m  14.55m  FOUL            
 15  1014 Evan Dombrowski     JR Brown                   14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  ND  ND            
 16  1367 Quan Grady          FR Kennesaw Sta            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  ND            
 17  1655 Tyson Fortenberry      UNAT-North C            14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1502 Christian Obame     SR N.C. Central            14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1573 Alexander McIntosh  SO Northwood (M            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  ND  ND            
 20  1140 Daniel Golubovic    SR Duke                    13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  ND  ND            
 21  1331 Britton Mann        SO High Point              13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  ND  ND            
 22  1370 Daniel McKune       JR Kennesaw Sta            13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.25m            
 23  1372 Darren Onyirimba    SO Kennesaw Sta            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  ND  FOUL            
 24  1233 Mitch Adkins        SR Findlay                 12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL            
 25  1389 Kolan Livingston       Kentucky Sta            11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  ND            
 --  1361 Drew Anderson       FR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 --  1314 Joshua Hunter       FR Hampton                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Discus
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
 Minimum Mark- 44.20 (145')
        Meet: M 62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Facility: F 62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1662 Courtland Clavette     Unattached              57.19m     187-07 
      FOUL  49.55m  55.11m  FOUL  FOUL  57.19m
  2  1695 Max Adams           JR Wake Forest             54.05m     177-04 
      50.94m  FOUL  FOUL  54.05m  FOUL  51.19m
  3  1655 Tyson Fortenberry      UNAT-North C            51.61m     169-04 
      37.25m  47.65m  45.80m  51.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1569 Paul Evans          JR Northwood (M            51.50m     168-11 
      49.21m  FOUL  51.50m  47.98m  FOUL  49.55m
  5  1123 Lucas Ribeiro       SO Dartmouth               49.85m     163-06 
      49.85m  48.99m  FOUL  FOUL  47.24m  48.32m
  6  1752 Ryan Booth          JR Youngstown S            49.05m     160-11 
      47.97m  45.32m  FOUL  48.61m  49.05m  FOUL
  7  1375 Fabeon Tucker       SR Kennesaw Sta            49.00m     160-09 
      FOUL  48.85m  FOUL  49.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1235 Ben Hahler          SR Findlay                 48.64m     159-07 
      FOUL  47.07m  ND  45.72m  47.50m  48.64m
  9  1592 Lucas Shumate       SR Ohio Norther            47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  40.94m  45.90m  44.63m  45.19m  47.47m
 10  1574 Cody Patterson      SO Northwood (M            45.88m     150-06 
      45.88m  44.61m  FOUL            
 11  1772 Dom Westbay         SO Youngstown S            44.86m     147-02 
      FOUL  43.02m  44.86m            
 12  1331 Britton Mann        SO High Point              44.67m     146-07 
      42.75m  44.12m  44.67m            
 13  1233 Mitch Adkins        SR Findlay                 44.19m     145-00 
      44.19m  44.17m  FOUL            
 14  1203 Taige Bryant        FR Eastern Mich            44.03m     144-05 
      41.71m  44.03m  ND            
 15  1502 Christian Obame     SR N.C. Central            43.14m     141-06 
      43.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  1361 Drew Anderson       FR Kennesaw Sta            42.96m     140-11 
      42.96m  FOUL  ND            
 17  1759 Andrew Hallof       FR Youngstown S            41.64m     136-07 
      FOUL  41.64m  FOUL            
 18  1307 Michael Crockett    SR Hampton                 41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1641 David Reinhardt     SR Slippery Roc            41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1212 Austin Hazek        SO Eastern Mich            41.04m     134-08 
      41.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  1029 Nicholas Wignot     SO Brown                   41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  1544 Josh Davis          JR NC State                40.84m     134-00 
      FOUL  40.84m  ND            
 23  1226 Jannik Schmitt      FR Eastern Mich            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  1014 Evan Dombrowski     JR Brown                   38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25  1314 Joshua Hunter       FR Hampton                 38.20m     125-04 
      FOUL  38.20m  FOUL            
 26  1085 Chris Province      FR Cincinnati              37.78m     123-11 
      37.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  1153 Robert Rohner       SR Duke                    37.27m     122-03 
      FOUL  37.27m  FOUL            
 28  1078 Aaron Deaton        FR Cincinnati              36.69m     120-04 
      36.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1370 Daniel McKune       JR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1372 Darren Onyirimba    SO Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1210 Zach Harkey         SO Eastern Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1369 Chuck McConville    SO Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 46  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 3:46.08  2000        , SC Elite                                
    Facility: F 3:46.08  2000        , SC Elite                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duke                                                3:55.07  
     1) 266 Sydnei Murphy FR            2) 268 Madeline Price JR          
     3) 262 Madeline Kopp SR            4) 261 MacKenzie Kerr SO          
  2 George Mason                                        3:55.52  
     1) 365 Caela Williams SR           2) 366 Taylor Williams FR         
     3) 357 Sharon Dorsey JR            4) 359 Ashley Lewis FR            
  3 N. Carolina A&T                                     4:08.59  
     1) 601 Thailia Travers FR          2) 594 Morgan Knight JR           
     3) Kennedy Thorne SO               4) 598 Khadijah Reid FR           
  4 Hampton  'B'                                        4:13.33  
     1) 402 Kylie Mcmillan SO           2) 399 Sashana Hinds FR           
     3) 395 Sydney Davis SO             4) 411 Pollyanna Velasco SO       
  5 Hampton                                             4:14.62  
     1) 406 Mallory Pitchford FR        2) 404 Erin Morrison SO           
     3) 401 Jaelen Leonard FR           4) 396 Alysha Evans FR            
  6 East Carolina                                       4:17.05  
     1) 287 Amanda Salami JR            2) 284 Janienne Palmer SR         
     3) 288 Alyssa Sandy FR             4) 279 Aminah Ghaffar SR          
  7 Cincinnati                                          4:17.77  
     1) 150 Juliana Puopolo SR          2) 142 Alanna Hendricks JR        
     3) 145 Maggie Loeffler SR          4) 154 Naomi Urbano SO            
  8 Delaware                                            4:23.79  
     1) 236 Haley Berkeley FR           2) 245 Sofia Janotti FR           
     3) 246 Nadia Khoury SO             4) 238 Tory Engel JR              
 
Event 56  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
 Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
        Meet: M 3:17.86  2000        , Reebok Enclave                          
    Facility: F 3:17.86  2000        , Reebok Enclave                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton                                             3:23.11   1 
     1) 1320 Jerrick Powell SO          2) 1324 Jaelen Williams FR        
     3) 1304 Justin Beatty JR           4) 1308 Stanley Davis JR          
  2 Michigan State                                      3:24.51   2 
     1) 1443 Savalas Morgan FR          2) 1452 David Washington SR       
     3) 1453 Alec Wiater JR             4) 1451 Brandon Wallace SR        
  3 High Point                                          3:29.79   2 
     1) 1325 Sean Banda JR              2) 1329 James House JR            
     3) 1332 Pablo Romero Gonzales FR   4) 1327 Jake Dunn FR              
  4 Georgetown                                          3:30.13   1 
     1) 1284 Nicholas Sullivan SO       2) 1286 Quincey Wilson FR         
     3) 1279 Nate Gordon JR             4) 1273 Daniel Anderson SR        
  5 Eastern Michigan                                    3:30.15   1 
     1) 1200 Sean Beckom FR             2) 1214 Nick James SR             
     3) 1205 Jason Ervin SR             4) 1216 Tom Jozwiak SR            
  6 Boston College                                      3:30.22   2 
     1) 987 Robert Brennan JR           2) 993 Obinna Nwankwo SR          
     3) 992 Nicholas Nash JR            4) 999 Andrew Willis SO           
  7 George Mason                                        3:31.67   1 
     1) 1269 Ayodeji Raymond SR         2) 1260 Tyler Benson FR           
     3) 1804 Xavier King Jr JR          4) 1264 Rico Gomez SO             
  8 Cincinnati                                          3:33.55   2 
     1) 1077 Mykel Chambers SO          2) 1080 Khalid Fuller SO          
     3) 1084 Jaashir Morris JR          4) Jake Barnes FR                 
  9 Hampton  'B'                                        3:40.81   1 
     1) 1318 Isaiah Norris FR           2) 1312 Charles Graham SO         
     3) 1322 Brett Reckling SO          4) 1305 Tayvon Burris SO          
 
Event 58  Girls 1 Mile adidas Dream
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Heather Holt           George Marsh           4:57.51  
  2   310 Libby Davidson         EC Glass Hig           4:58.93  
  3   120 Katherine Dokholya     Chapel Hill            4:59.14  
  4   392 Alessandra Rodrigu     Green Hope H           5:04.54  
  5   157 Rachel Northcutt       Cleveland Hi           5:04.66  
  6   812 Ava Hassebrock         Tuscarora Hi           5:08.56  
  7   613 Page Lester            National Cat           5:13.80  
 
Event 59  Boys 1 Mile adidas Dream
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1131 Waleed Suliman         Douglas Freeman        4:13.51  
  2  1057 Connor Lane            Cardinal Gib           4:15.84  
  3  1004 Andrew Brooks          Broughton Hi           4:18.04  
  4  1231 Taylor Baranoski       Eastern Tech           4:18.77  
  5  1000 Noah Graham            Brevard High Sch       4:20.08  
  6  1647 Saurav Velleleth       Thomas Jeffe           4:20.73  
  7  1360 Dolan Owens            James Island           4:21.10  
  8  1299 Finnegan McBride       Green Hope H           4:22.14  
  9  1462 Luke Gostling          Millbrook Hi           4:22.41  
 10  1651 Ben Nibbelink          Tuscarora Hi           4:22.82  
 11  1615 Noah Dolhare           Providence D           4:23.63  
 12  1298 Ian Delgado            Green Hope H           4:30.06  
 13  1006 Stuart Holmes          Broughton Hi           4:38.50  
 
Event 60  Girls 3200 M HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   762 Isabel Zimmerman       Reagan High           10:41.72  
  2   519 Mariah Howlett         Lake Norman           10:46.06  
  3   813 Emma Wolcott           Tuscarora Hi          10:47.46  
  4   119 Sarah Bodmer           Cary Academy          10:49.22  
  5    56 Ailene Edwards         Blacksburg High       10:51.16  
  6    58 Kaitlynn Wolfe         Blacksburg High       10:51.78  
  7   758 Doria Martingayle      Princess Ann          10:52.07  
  8    57 Samantha Marin         Blacksburg High       10:52.27  
  9   118 Sloan Walter           Cardinal Gib          11:00.22  
 10    14 Ryann Helmers          Albermarle High       11:01.52  
 11    21 Calli Parlier          Apex High Sc          11:06.59  
 12   531 Noel Palmer            Liberty Chri          11:06.62  
 13   117 Marissa Bishop         Cardinal Gib          11:06.63  
 14   207 Melissa Zammitti       Davidson Day          11:08.05  
 15   842 Morgan Lewis           Veritas Scho          11:09.00  
 16   391 Samantha Kolor         Green Hope H          11:15.72  
 
Event 61  Boys 3200 M HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1600 Ian Shanklin           Page High School       9:01.17  
  2  1470 Cameron Ponder         Mount Tabor            9:03.75  
  3  1508 Jake McEneaney         Neuqua Valle           9:11.06  
  4  1588 Ahmed Hassan           Oakton High            9:11.91  
  5   962 Ben Savino             Apex High Sc           9:12.26  
  6  1621 John Tatter            RJ Reynolds            9:15.26  
  7  1619 Rohann Asfaw           Richard Mont           9:15.87  
  8  1130 Wynn Johnson           Dorman High            9:17.36  
  9  1060 Coleman Mitchell       Cary Academy           9:18.84  
 10  1620 Todd Holbrook          RJ Reynolds            9:19.53  
 11  1396 Nathan Gamble          Leesville Ro           9:21.65  
 12  1464 Alec Schrank           Millbrook Hi           9:25.45  
 13  1562 David Melville         Northern Gui           9:30.81  
 14  1297 Peyton Barish          Green Hope H           9:33.31  
 15  1599 Ryan Lockett           Poolesville            9:35.05  
 16  1463 Tucker Cera            Millbrook Hi           9:38.88  
 17   983 Benjamin Fleming       Blacksburg High        9:47.37  
 
Event 62  Men Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
 P: 4.61-4.76-4.91-5.06-5.11-5.16-5.21
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1141 Connor Hall         SR Duke                     5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.11 5.15 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2  1107 Max Cosculluela     SR Dartmouth                4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.76 
        O  XXX 
  3  1373 Brenton Rosa        SO Kennesaw Sta             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.76 
       XO  XXX 
  3  1124 Nico Robinson       SR Dartmouth                4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.76 
       XO  XXX 
  5  1158 Esteban Suarez      FR Duke                     4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1436 Noah Gary           JR Michigan Sta                NH            
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1521 Bailey Frederick    SO North Caroli                NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 --  1074 Nathan Alexander    SR Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 --  1120 Benjamin Ose        SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 
Event 64  Men High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
 P: 2.00-2.05-2.10-2.13-2.16-2.19-2.21
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1670 Kris Kornegay-Gobe     Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.19 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1152 Rivers Ridout       SO Duke                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1546 Christopher Garric  SO NC State                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1185 Tequan Claitt       SO Eastern Kent             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1504 Omega Smalls        FR N.C. Central             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1211 Cameron Hart        SO Eastern Mich             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1450 Cody Stemple        SO Michigan Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1733 Russell Platt       SR Xavier (Ohio             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  9  1081 Jordan Hardiman     SR Cincinnati               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 10  1480 Nehemiah Lipford    JR N. Carolina              2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1762 Brad Jones          FR Youngstown S                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 --  1040 Dakota Thompson     JR Butler                      NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 65  Women High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
 P:1.65-1.70-1.75-1.78-1.81-1.84-1.87
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   132 Loretta Blaut       SR Cincinnati               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   799 Madeline Pacella    SR Toledo                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  2    44 Regan Lewis         SO Ball State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4    92 Carly Paul          SO Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5    83 Nicie Jenell Grier  SO Brown                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6    81 Shanelle DeJournet  SR Brown                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  7   888 Marsielle McBeam    SR West Virgini             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
  8   932 Abby Jones          SO Youngstown S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   937 Chenera Lacey       SR Youngstown S                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   282 Lauren Lubarski     SR East Carolin                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   687 Chennel Palmer      JR Northern Ill                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --    70 Raven Porter        SR Bowling Gree                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   745 Taylor Smith        SR Ohio                        NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
PrestoSports