Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2015 05:32 PM
                    2015 GLIAC Track & Field Championships                     
                     Hillsdale College - Ken Herrick Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Angela            FR GRAND VALLEY             11.93Q  0.9  4 
  2 Darby, Brittany           JR TIFFIN                   11.97Q  2.2  2 
  3 Scott, Theresa            JR TIFFIN                   12.01Q  0.8  3 
  4 Wirtz, Brittni            SR NORTHERN MIC             12.02Q  2.7  1 
  5 Barber, Crystal           JR MALONE                   12.19q  2.7  1 
  6 Mokros, Katie             FR WALSH                    12.19q  2.2  2 
  7 Oprian, Karli             JR MALONE                   12.20q  2.7  1 
  8 Scott, Carly              SR GRAND VALLEY             12.21q  0.9  4 
  9 Bennett, Sashawna         SR LAKE SUPERIO             12.22   2.7  1 
 10 James, Avadon             JR NORTHERN MIC             12.22   0.8  3 
 11 Banister, Brittney        SR GRAND VALLEY             12.26   2.2  2 
 12 Smith, Domonique          SO SAGINAW VALL             12.32   0.8  3 
 13 Jordan, Shelby            SO ASHLAND                  12.35   2.7  1 
 14 Young, Kara               FR NORTHWOOD (M             12.35   2.2  2 
 15 Corbin, Danielle          SO LAKE ERIE                12.39   2.7  1 
 16 Benson, Sarah             SO HILLSDALE                12.42   0.8  3 
 17 Anthony, Sydnie           FR TIFFIN                   12.50   0.8  3 
 18 Johnson, Kierra           SO WAYNE ST.                12.52   0.9  4 
 19 Mata, Jasmine             SO LAKE SUPERIO             12.55   2.2  2 
 20 Blake, Ashley             FR OHIO DOMINIC             12.61   0.9  4 
 21 Bush, Imani               SO WAYNE ST.                12.65   0.9  4 
 22 Wilson, Jewel             FR WAYNE ST.                12.79   0.9  4 
 23 Dike, Maryann             JR OHIO DOMINIC             12.90   0.8  3 
 24 Archer, Brittney          FR FINDLAY                  13.13   2.2  2 
 25 McConnell, Briana         SO FINDLAY                  13.52   2.7  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Angela            FR GRAND VALLEY             11.97   0.8  10   
  2 Darby, Brittany           JR TIFFIN                   11.99   0.8   8   
  3 Wirtz, Brittni            SR NORTHERN MIC             12.01   0.8   6   
  4 Scott, Theresa            JR TIFFIN                   12.02   0.8   5   
  5 Oprian, Karli             JR MALONE                   12.18   0.8   4   
  6 Mokros, Katie             FR WALSH                    12.24   0.8   3   
  7 Barber, Crystal           JR MALONE                   12.28   0.8   2   
  8 Scott, Carly              SR GRAND VALLEY             12.42   0.8   1   
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           SO TIFFIN                   10.49Q  2.8  1 
  2 Williams, Taylor          JR OHIO DOMINIC             10.64Q  2.9  2 
  3 Thompkins, Eric           JR ASHLAND                  10.80Q  1.6  3 
  4 Vasilion, Luke            SO GRAND VALLEY             10.68q  2.9  2 
  5 Thompson, Shavon          JR LAKE ERIE                10.76q  2.8  1 
  6 McGee, Gerald             SO GRAND VALLEY             10.84q  2.8  1 
  7 Mexicotte, Alexander      JR HILLSDALE                10.85q  1.6  3 
  8 Tyler, Rayvaun            JR NORTHWOOD (M             10.86q  2.9  2 
  9 Freeman, Brandon          JR ASHLAND                  10.91   2.9  2 
 10 Gardner, Josh             SR NORTHWOOD (M             10.95   1.6  3 
 11 Wieland, Seth             SO WALSH                    10.96   1.6  3 
 12 Curtis, Antwon            FR MICHIGAN TEC             10.97   1.6  3 
 13 Steinback, Travis         SO TIFFIN                   10.97   2.8  1 
 14 Meyer, Zachary            SR HILLSDALE                11.05   2.9  2 
 15 Phillips, Travon          FR SAGINAW VALL             11.06   1.6  3 
 16 Schwartz, Jesse           SR GRAND VALLEY             11.07   2.9  2 
 17 Hawkins, Michael          JR OHIO DOMINIC             11.07   2.8  1 
 18 Sumptor, Avery            FR OHIO DOMINIC             11.09   2.8  1 
 19 Love, Brandon             FR SAGINAW VALL             11.26   2.8  1 
 20 Holness, Tomeko           FR MALONE                   11.28   2.9  2 
 21 Hatchett, David           FR TIFFIN                   11.51   1.6  3 
 22 Johnston, Chrispin        SO MICHIGAN TEC             11.65   2.9  2 
 23 Testen, Samuel            FR FINDLAY                  11.80   1.6  3 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           SO TIFFIN                   10.33   0.4  10   
  2 Williams, Taylor          JR OHIO DOMINIC             10.68   0.4   8   
  3 Thompkins, Eric           JR ASHLAND                  10.68   0.4   6   
  4 Vasilion, Luke            SO GRAND VALLEY             10.85   0.4   5   
  5 McGee, Gerald             SO GRAND VALLEY             10.99   0.4   4   
  6 Thompson, Shavon          JR LAKE ERIE                11.04   0.4   3   
  7 Tyler, Rayvaun            JR NORTHWOOD (M             11.10   0.4   2   
  8 Mexicotte, Alexander      JR HILLSDALE                26.53   0.4   1   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Angela            FR GRAND VALLEY             24.69Q  1.3  2 
  2 Darby, Brittany           JR TIFFIN                   24.88Q  1.6  1 
  3 James, Avadon             JR NORTHERN MIC             25.16Q  0.6  3 
  4 Parker, Adaysha           FR TIFFIN                   25.19Q  2.9  4 
  5 Barber, Crystal           JR MALONE                   25.22q  1.3  2 
  6 Banister, Brittney        SR GRAND VALLEY             25.25q  1.3  2 
  7 Bennett, Sashawna         SR LAKE SUPERIO             25.26q  1.6  1 
  8 Skinner, Irene            FR ASHLAND                  25.27q  2.9  4 
  9 Scott, Carly              SR GRAND VALLEY             25.47   2.9  4 
 10 Benson, Sarah             SO HILLSDALE                25.52   0.6  3 
 11 Dompier, Jamie            SO MICHIGAN TEC             25.53   1.6  1 
 12 Coleman, Claudia          SO NORTHWOOD (M             25.56   0.6  3 
 13 Oprian, Karli             JR MALONE                   25.60   0.6  3 
 14 Bush, Imani               SO WAYNE ST.                25.66   1.3  2 
 15 Mokros, Katie             FR WALSH                    25.72   2.9  4 
 16 Balls, Kimberly           JR SAGINAW VALL             25.91   1.3  2 
 17 Young, Kara               FR NORTHWOOD (M             25.93   2.9  4 
 18 Luke, Hannah              FR WALSH                    25.93   0.6  3 
 19 Kelley, Jasmine           SO TIFFIN                   25.97   1.6  1 
 20 Dike, Maryann             JR OHIO DOMINIC             25.99   2.9  4 
 21 Blake, Ashley             FR OHIO DOMINIC             26.11   1.6  1 
 22 Jordan, Shelby            SO ASHLAND                  26.13   1.3  2 
 23 Mata, Jasmine             SO LAKE SUPERIO             26.15   1.6  1 
 24 Jorgensen, Ariana         JR LAKE ERIE                26.30   0.6  3 
 25 Archer, Brittney          FR FINDLAY                  27.09   1.3  2 
 26 Metzer, Mallory           JR SAGINAW VALL             27.47   0.6  3 
 27 McConnell, Briana         SO FINDLAY                  28.27   2.9  4 
 28 Lynch, Valencia           SR NORTHWOOD (M             28.28   1.6  1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Angela            FR GRAND VALLEY             24.28   3.7  10   
  2 Darby, Brittany           JR TIFFIN                   24.34   3.7   8   
  3 Parker, Adaysha           FR TIFFIN                   24.45   3.7   6   
  4 James, Avadon             JR NORTHERN MIC             24.57   3.7   5   
  5 Bennett, Sashawna         SR LAKE SUPERIO             24.75   3.7   4   
  6 Banister, Brittney        SR GRAND VALLEY             24.89   3.7   3   
  7 Barber, Crystal           JR MALONE                   24.90   3.7   2   
  8 Skinner, Irene            FR ASHLAND                  26.04   3.7   1   
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           SO TIFFIN                   21.11Q  1.0  3 
  2 Williams, Taylor          JR OHIO DOMINIC             21.66Q  2.0  2 
  3 Gardner, Josh             SR NORTHWOOD (M             22.00Q  1.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Joel             JR TIFFIN                   21.78q  2.0  2 
  5 Clay, Wally               SR NORTHWOOD (M             22.00q  1.0  3 
  6 Freeman, Brandon          JR ASHLAND                  22.32q  1.0  3 
  7 Hickman, Gary             FR GRAND VALLEY             22.35q  1.3  1 
  8 Thompson, Shavon          JR LAKE ERIE                22.56q  1.3  1 
  9 Kemer, Andrew             JR LAKE ERIE                22.65   2.0  2 
 10 Sumptor, Avery            FR OHIO DOMINIC             22.74   2.0  2 
 11 Thompkins, Eric           JR ASHLAND                  22.77   2.0  2 
 12 Sensabaugh, Jordan        FR LAKE ERIE                22.89   1.3  1 
 13 Holness, Tomeko           FR MALONE                   22.92   1.0  3 
 14 Lester, Spencer           JR OHIO DOMINIC             22.98   1.3  1 
 15 Barto, Eric               SR MALONE                   23.44   2.0  2 
 16 Williams, Hunter          FR WALSH                    23.53   1.3  1 
 17 Testen, Samuel            FR FINDLAY                  23.91   1.0  3 
 18 Johnston, Chrispin        SO MICHIGAN TEC             24.13   1.3  1 
 -- Wells, Sean               JR GRAND VALLEY                FS   2.0  2 
 -- Mexicotte, Alexander      JR HILLSDALE                  DNF   1.0  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           SO TIFFIN                   21.15   3.7  10   
  2 Williams, Taylor          JR OHIO DOMINIC             21.41   3.7   8   
  3 Clay, Wally               SR NORTHWOOD (M             21.58   3.7   6   
  4 Johnson, Joel             JR TIFFIN                   21.70   3.7   5   
  5 Gardner, Josh             SR NORTHWOOD (M             21.87   3.7   4   
  6 Hickman, Gary             FR GRAND VALLEY             22.10   3.7   3   
  7 Freeman, Brandon          JR ASHLAND                  22.25   3.7   2   
  8 Thompson, Shavon          JR LAKE ERIE                22.52   3.7   1   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Robyn              JR TIFFIN                   56.95Q  3 
  2 Carr, Dazmonique          SO WAYNE ST.                57.24Q  2 
  3 Duber, Allison            SO HILLSDALE                57.25Q  1 
  4 Skinner, Irene            FR ASHLAND                  57.80Q  4 
  5 Coleman, Alexandria       SO TIFFIN                   58.39q  3 
  6 Hurley, Jessica           SO HILLSDALE                58.79q  2 
  7 Raiford, Lauren           SO MICHIGAN TEC             58.87q  1 
  8 Stump, Shelby             SR FINDLAY                  59.09q  3 
  9 Powell, Devyn             FR SAGINAW VALL             59.10   1 
 10 Hernandez, Laura          FR FINDLAY                  59.22   2 
 11 Guy, Emily                JR HILLSDALE                59.44   1 
 12 Gregory, Haley            FR ASHLAND                  59.73   2 
 13 Dike, Maryann             JR OHIO DOMINIC             59.82   3 
 14 Terry, Brittany           JR GRAND VALLEY             59.94   2 
 15 Asel-Templin, Darci       JR NORTHWOOD (M           1:01.47   4 
 16 Jefferson, Maia           JR TIFFIN                 1:01.51   1 
 17 Strock, Abby              JR ASHLAND                1:01.86   4 
 18 Brzezinski, Danielle      JR NORTHERN MIC           1:02.40   3 
 19 Dearing, Mikayla          FR WALSH                  1:02.42   4 
 20 Gaerke, Kirsten           SR FINDLAY                1:02.68   2 
 21 Menix, Haley              FR LAKE ERIE              1:03.49   3 
 22 O'Dell, Emily             SO MALONE                 1:04.91   4 
 23 Marsh, Kaitlyn            SO NORTHWOOD (M           1:05.35   4 
 24 Matthews, Kassidy         FR LAKE SUPERIO           1:05.47   3 
 25 Christoson, Megan         FR SAGINAW VALL           1:05.70   1 
 -- Van Dyke, Mairi           FR SAGINAW VALL               DNF   2 
 -- Blake, Ashley             FR OHIO DOMINIC                DQ   4 
 -- Luli, Emily               SO MALONE                      DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Duber, Allison            SO HILLSDALE                55.45   10   
  2 Carr, Dazmonique          SO WAYNE ST.                55.82    8   
  3 Skinner, Irene            FR ASHLAND                  55.87    6   
  4 Banks, Robyn              JR TIFFIN                   55.91    5   
  5 Coleman, Alexandria       SO TIFFIN                   58.26    4   
  6 Stump, Shelby             SR FINDLAY                  58.46    3   
  7 Hurley, Jessica           SO HILLSDALE                58.72    2   
  8 Raiford, Lauren           SO MICHIGAN TEC             58.92    1   
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Brent              SR GRAND VALLEY             48.18Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Joel             JR TIFFIN                   48.32Q  2 
  3 Clark, Colby              FR HILLSDALE                48.39Q  3 
  4 White, Lane               FR HILLSDALE                48.44Q  4 
  5 Torres, Sergi             FR FINDLAY                  48.79q  3 
  6 Briggs, Maliik            SO FINDLAY                  48.95q  1 
  7 Niemann, Austin           FR OHIO DOMINIC             49.13q  1 
  8 Pung, Daniel              SR GRAND VALLEY             49.31q  2 
  9 Simmons, Josh             JR SAGINAW VALL             49.36   4 
 10 Sensabaugh, Jordan        FR LAKE ERIE                49.43   3 
 11 Kortze, Sherman           SO WALSH                    49.47   3 
 12 Dougherty, Craig          SR WALSH                    49.51   2 
 13 Maddox, Jevon             JR MICHIGAN TEC             49.58   2 
 14 King, Michael             FR TIFFIN                   49.73   4 
 15 Leonard, Xavier           JR OHIO DOMINIC             49.76   1 
 16 Collins, Derek            SO FINDLAY                  50.22   4 
 17 Witcher, Halen            FR ASHLAND                  50.26   1 
 18 Pringle, Isaac            SO MICHIGAN TEC             50.45   1 
 19 Kemer, Andrew             JR LAKE ERIE                50.48   3 
 20 King, John                FR NORTHWOOD (M             50.57   1 
 21 Johnson, Richard          FR GRAND VALLEY             50.65   1 
 22 Ankoviak, Mike            SR NORTHWOOD (M             50.79   4 
 23 Stewart, Shawn            FR SAGINAW VALL             51.15   3 
 24 Millet, Columbus          SO ASHLAND                  51.28   4 
 25 Barto, Eric               SR MALONE                   52.07   2 
 26 Megenhardt, Marc          JR MALONE                   52.11   4 
 27 Havrilla, Brian           JR LAKE ERIE                52.21   3 
 -- Jarmon, Karmine           SO NORTHWOOD (M                DQ   2 
 -- Clark, Macerio            JR TIFFIN                      DQ   2 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Joel             JR TIFFIN                   47.25   10   
  2 Torres, Sergi             FR FINDLAY                  47.77    8   
  3 White, Lane               FR HILLSDALE                47.82    6   
  4 Clark, Colby              FR HILLSDALE                48.27    5   
  5 Brock, Brent              SR GRAND VALLEY             48.31    4   
  6 Niemann, Austin           FR OHIO DOMINIC             48.86    3   
  7 Briggs, Maliik            SO FINDLAY                  48.97    2   
  8 Pung, Daniel              SR GRAND VALLEY             49.45    1   
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanski, Taylor         SO SAGINAW VALL           2:14.52Q  3 
  2 Grippe, Samantha          JR FINDLAY                2:15.25Q  1 
  3 Stepanski, Paige          SO SAGINAW VALL           2:15.51Q  4 
  4 Work, Alison              SO GRAND VALLEY           2:16.31Q  2 
  5 Kerst, Amy                SR HILLSDALE              2:15.76q  3 
  6 Rector, Erika             SO MALONE                 2:16.29q  4 
  7 Hamilton, Ashley          SR FERRIS STATE           2:16.35q  1 
  8 Linton, Ashley            JR TIFFIN                 2:16.63q  3 
  9 Genetin, Jackie           SO ASHLAND                2:16.67   1 
 10 Nelson, Natalie           JR GRAND VALLEY           2:17.59   2 
 11 Bush, Mikaela             JR ASHLAND                2:17.61   2 
 12 Balmert, Mallory          SR ASHLAND                2:19.21   3 
 13 Shaheen, Katie            JR GRAND VALLEY           2:19.68   2 
 14 Watts, Hannah             JR HILLSDALE              2:20.10   4 
 15 Bloch, Liz                FR MICHIGAN TEC           2:23.52   4 
 16 Becker, Kieren            FR NORTHERN MIC           2:27.02   1 
 17 Gephart, Trinity          FR OHIO DOMINIC           2:27.53   3 
 18 VanHoy, Hailey            FR LAKE ERIE              2:28.46   2 
 19 Devereaux, Jalyn          FR OHIO DOMINIC           2:28.68   4 
 20 Crum, Claire              FR FINDLAY                2:29.48   1 
 21 Koskinen, Paige           SO FERRIS STATE           2:31.25   2 
 22 Passino, Hannah           SO LAKE SUPERIO           2:31.77   1 
 23 Churchill, Clara          FR NORTHERN MIC           2:32.50   3 
 24 Kabicek, Shakita          JR OHIO DOMINIC           2:33.96   4 
 25 Smith, Kayla              SR FERRIS STATE           2:38.31   4 
 26 Leggett, Rachel           FR LAKE SUPERIO           2:42.13   3 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepanski, Taylor         SO SAGINAW VALL           2:09.59   10   
  2 Rector, Erika             SO MALONE                 2:11.82    8   
  3 Linton, Ashley            JR TIFFIN                 2:12.07    6   
  4 Kerst, Amy                SR HILLSDALE              2:12.10    5   
  5 Stepanski, Paige          SO SAGINAW VALL           2:12.96    4   
  6 Grippe, Samantha          JR FINDLAY                2:14.39    3   
  7 Work, Alison              SO GRAND VALLEY           2:15.46    2   
  8 Hamilton, Ashley          SR FERRIS STATE           2:17.83    1   
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Dillon           SR FINDLAY                1:53.00Q  5 
  2 Cook, Jacob               SR ASHLAND                1:54.38Q  2 
  3 Gatchell, Caleb           SO HILLSDALE              1:54.42Q  3 
  4 Barnes, Ethan             JR GRAND VALLEY           1:54.90Q  4 
  5 Windle, Drew              SR ASHLAND                1:55.06Q  1 
  6 Williams, Tristan         FR WALSH                  1:54.21q  5 
  7 Middleton, Andrew         SO SAGINAW VALL           1:54.68q  2 
  8 Hoffmeyer, Torben         SO GRAND VALLEY           1:54.74q  2 
  9 Lentz, Ben                FR FERRIS STATE           1:55.40   3 
 10 Carroll, Justin           FR OHIO DOMINIC           1:55.58   2 
 10 Chiatalas, Lee            SR SAGINAW VALL           1:55.58   1 
 12 Sussman, Jacob            SR ASHLAND                1:56.01   4 
 13 Carlton, Nigel            FR TIFFIN                 1:56.23   4 
 14 Hodges, Max               FR FERRIS STATE           1:56.28   3 
 15 Jones, Nathan             FR HILLSDALE              1:56.43   1 
 16 Beaird, Andrew            SO HILLSDALE              1:56.66   5 
 17 Hudson, Nico              FR TIFFIN                 1:56.80   5 
 18 Kramka, Benjamin          SO MICHIGAN TEC           1:56.92   4 
 19 Yoder, Solomon            FR WALSH                  1:57.00   1 
 20 Hall, Ashton              SR OHIO DOMINIC           1:57.16   1 
 21 Zeutzius, Cory            SO MICHIGAN TEC           1:57.20   5 
 22 Thompson, Tray            JR NORTHWOOD (M           1:57.93   2 
 23 DeGrammont, Bryce         FR LAKE SUPERIO           1:58.72   2 
 24 Affholter, William        SO NORTHWOOD (M           2:00.22   4 
 25 Toye, Travis              JR SAGINAW VALL           2:00.70   3 
 26 Rzeppa, Josh              FR MICHIGAN TEC           2:00.99   4 
 27 Calllahan, Connor         JR OHIO DOMINIC           2:02.43   3 
 28 Wysocki, Steven           SO LAKE SUPERIO           2:04.15   2 
 29 Adams, Alex               SO MALONE                 2:06.22   4 
 30 Davis, John               FR FINDLAY                2:06.33   1 
 31 Ziegler, Spencer          SO MALONE                 2:06.80   1 
 32 Redman, Hunter            SO FERRIS STATE           2:08.40   5 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Windle, Drew              SR ASHLAND                1:49.11   10   
  2 Barnes, Ethan             JR GRAND VALLEY           1:49.95    8   
  3 Webster, Dillon           SR FINDLAY                1:50.06    6   
  4 Gatchell, Caleb           SO HILLSDALE              1:52.00    5   
  5 Williams, Tristan         FR WALSH                  1:53.20    4   
  6 Middleton, Andrew         SO SAGINAW VALL           1:53.35    3   
  7 Cook, Jacob               SR ASHLAND                1:54.15    2   
  8 Hoffmeyer, Torben         SO GRAND VALLEY           1:54.65    1   
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Samantha         SR FERRIS STATE           4:37.29Q  1 
  2 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SR FERRIS STATE           4:40.75Q  2 
  3 Fondren, Chantelle        JR SAGINAW VALL           4:43.17Q  3 
  4 Smade, Kayla              SR WAYNE ST.              4:37.65Q  1 
  5 Johnson, Brittany         JR SAGINAW VALL           4:41.17Q  2 
  6 Berger, Sarah             FR WALSH                  4:43.53Q  3 
  7 Foley, Kendra             SO GRAND VALLEY           4:37.85Q  1 
  8 Royer, Kathryn            JR HILLSDALE              4:41.39Q  2 
  9 Keller, Mackenzie         SO MALONE                 4:43.75Q  3 
 10 Irwin, Deedra             SR MICHIGAN TEC           4:38.58q  1 
 11 Creutz, Amy               JR GRAND VALLEY           4:43.66q  2 
 12 Humphrey, Samantha        SO FERRIS STATE           4:46.10q  3 
 13 Lombardo, Jamie           JR TIFFIN                 4:47.11   3 
 14 Bajaksouzian, Jillian     JR ASHLAND                4:47.33   2 
 15 Mion, Anna                SR ASHLAND                4:47.95   3 
 16 Klynstra, Jenna           FR GRAND VALLEY           4:48.68   1 
 17 Cropper, Taylor           SO ASHLAND                4:53.31   2 
 18 Becker, Kieren            FR NORTHERN MIC           4:53.63   2 
 19 Kroll, Maggie             FR WALSH                  4:55.09   2 
 20 Reeves, Tori              FR WALSH                  4:55.20   1 
 21 Kern, Jessica             SR TIFFIN                 4:57.75   1 
 22 Kabicek, Shakita          JR OHIO DOMINIC           4:59.15   3 
 23 Koons, Rachel             FR MALONE                 4:59.97   1 
 24 McKenna, Jennifer         SO NORTHWOOD (M           5:00.27   3 
 25 Devereaux, Jalyn          FR OHIO DOMINIC           5:03.85   3 
 26 Coonrod, Leah             SO WAYNE ST.              5:07.61   2 
 27 Smith, Jade               FR MALONE                 5:10.25   3 
 28 Bolinger, Taylor          FR FINDLAY                5:13.26   1 
 29 Shafer, Casey             SO LAKE SUPERIO           5:22.33   2 
 30 Mulville, Trudie          FR LAKE SUPERIO           5:27.71   1 
 31 Auth, Alyssa              SR WAYNE ST.              5:29.95   1 
 32 Peabody, Rachael          FR LAKE SUPERIO           5:41.89   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Berger, Sarah             FR WALSH                  4:31.28   10   
  2 Johnson, Samantha         SR FERRIS STATE           4:32.24    8   
  3 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SR FERRIS STATE           4:32.34    6   
  4 Foley, Kendra             SO GRAND VALLEY           4:33.23    5   
  5 Creutz, Amy               JR GRAND VALLEY           4:34.35    4   
  6 Royer, Kathryn            JR HILLSDALE              4:36.13    3   
  7 Fondren, Chantelle        JR SAGINAW VALL           4:36.39    2   
  8 Smade, Kayla              SR WAYNE ST.              4:37.29    1   
  9 Johnson, Brittany         JR SAGINAW VALL           4:41.02  
 10 Keller, Mackenzie         SO MALONE                 4:41.48  
 11 Irwin, Deedra             SR MICHIGAN TEC           4:41.58  
 12 Humphrey, Samantha        SO FERRIS STATE           4:44.41  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Joshua             SR ASHLAND                4:00.70Q  1 
  2 Windle, Drew              SR ASHLAND                4:04.02Q  2 
  3 Wilkins, Mitchell         SO GRAND VALLEY           4:01.47Q  1 
  4 Mach, Wuoi                FR GRAND VALLEY           4:04.12Q  2 
  5 Hall, Nick                JR ASHLAND                4:01.57Q  1 
  6 Perez, Ricky              JR GRAND VALLEY           4:04.15Q  2 
  7 Lane, Jani                SO MICHIGAN TEC           4:01.81Q  1 
  8 Hanson, Kyle              SO MICHIGAN TEC           4:04.32Q  2 
  9 Trampe-Kindt, Matias      FR FINDLAY                4:03.77q  1 
 10 Hammer, Logan             SO FERRIS STATE           4:04.70q  1 
 11 Martin, Deondre           FR MALONE                 4:04.79q  2 
 12 Gerber, Spencer           SR FERRIS STATE           4:04.81q  2 
 13 Pollock, Chad             SO MICHIGAN TEC           4:06.56   1 
 14 Boyer, Nate               SO MALONE                 4:07.91   2 
 15 Morey, Jake               FR FERRIS STATE           4:09.82   2 
 16 French, Doug              JR OHIO DOMINIC           4:10.75   1 
 17 McKown, Christopher       SO TIFFIN                 4:14.98   1 
 18 Ellis, Chad               FR OHIO DOMINIC           4:16.31   2 
 19 Plude, Andrew             SO SAGINAW VALL           4:17.04   1 
 20 Kilgore, Austin           JR OHIO DOMINIC           4:18.28   1 
 21 Simmons, Brandon          JR MALONE                 4:18.97   2 
 22 Silva, Anthony            SR LAKE SUPERIO           4:21.77   2 
 23 Maher, Daniel             FR TIFFIN                 4:25.15   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Windle, Drew              SR ASHLAND                3:54.50   10   
  2 Hall, Nick                JR ASHLAND                3:54.64    8   
  3 Perez, Ricky              JR GRAND VALLEY           3:55.11    6   
  4 Lane, Jani                SO MICHIGAN TEC           3:56.12    5   
  5 Mach, Wuoi                FR GRAND VALLEY           3:57.72    4   
  6 Wilkins, Mitchell         SO GRAND VALLEY           3:58.68    3   
  7 Hammer, Logan             SO FERRIS STATE           3:59.97    2   
  8 Hanson, Kyle              SO MICHIGAN TEC           4:00.12    1   
  9 Davis, Joshua             SR ASHLAND                4:00.25  
 10 Trampe-Kindt, Matias      FR FINDLAY                4:02.82  
 11 Martin, Deondre           FR MALONE                 4:05.55  
 12 Gerber, Spencer           SR FERRIS STATE           4:06.94  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oren, Emily               JR HILLSDALE             16:47.22   2  10   
  2 McIntyre, Hannah          FR HILLSDALE             16:52.75   2   8   
  3 Cymerman, Amy             JR GRAND VALLEY          16:56.35   2   6   
  4 Campbell, Hannah          FR MALONE                17:01.77   2   5   
  5 Polatas, Sara             SR MALONE                17:09.19   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Chelsea          JR WAYNE ST.             17:13.81   2   3   
  7 Balfour, Kayla            JR WAYNE ST.             17:26.50   2   2   
  8 Burmeister, Kameron       FR NORTHERN MIC          17:39.29   2   1   
  9 Ruich, Melanie            SO FINDLAY               18:03.57   2 
 10 Bendewald, Rachel         FR GRAND VALLEY          18:08.83   1 
 11 Fondren, Chantelle        JR SAGINAW VALL          18:12.13   1 
 12 Mion, Anna                SR ASHLAND               18:12.28   2 
 13 Smade, Kayla              SR WAYNE ST.             18:16.85   2 
 14 Frantz, Jenny             JR NORTHWOOD (M          18:20.45   1 
 15 Bernthisel, Kylee         JR ASHLAND               18:32.10   1 
 16 Walker, Tara              SR OHIO DOMINIC          18:43.57   1 
 17 Hoops, Meredith           JR FINDLAY               19:00.72   1 
 18 Irwin, Deedra             SR MICHIGAN TEC          19:02.65   2 
 19 Smith, Samantha           SR TIFFIN                19:13.73   1 
 20 LeSage, Kristie           JR FERRIS STATE          19:16.41   2 
 21 Koons, Rachel             FR MALONE                19:17.99   1 
 22 McDonald, Racheal         SO FERRIS STATE          19:19.98   1 
 23 Davis, Lindsay            JR OHIO DOMINIC          19:20.20   1 
 24 Delaney, Jessica          FR FERRIS STATE          19:39.67   2 
 25 Passino, Hannah           SO LAKE SUPERIO          20:03.39   1 
 26 Roessler, Megan           JR ASHLAND               20:05.07   1 
 27 Allen, Jessica            SR LAKE SUPERIO          20:08.24   1 
 28 Vigil, Emily              FR MICHIGAN TEC          20:24.32   2 
 29 Willeman, Amber           JR OHIO DOMINIC          20:26.94   1 
 30 Farquhar, Sophia          FR MICHIGAN TEC          20:36.28   1 
 31 Richardson, McKenzie      FR LAKE SUPERIO          20:59.64   1 
 32 Swiderski, Catherine      JR NORTHERN MIC          21:25.80   1 
 -- Foley, Kendra             SO GRAND VALLEY               DNF   2 
 -- Chura, Sara               SO TIFFIN                     DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Bryce            SO GRAND VALLEY          14:42.69   2  10   
  2 Trusty, Andrew            SR MALONE                14:43.50   2   8   
  3 Knack, David              JR ASHLAND               14:45.65   2   6   
  4 Southgate, Joey           SO SAGINAW VALL          14:53.84   2   5   
  5 May, Chris                FR GRAND VALLEY          14:57.18   2   4   
  6 Mirth, Joshua             SR HILLSDALE             14:58.32   2   3   
  7 Tomkiewicz, Peter         SO GRAND VALLEY          15:01.07   2   2   
  8 Nitz, Calvin              JR MICHIGAN TEC          15:06.88   2   1   
  9 Black, Gage               SR MALONE                15:07.67   2 
 10 Njerakey, Naimbai         SO WALSH                 15:11.49   2 
 11 Saliga, Jason             SO MICHIGAN TEC          15:15.41   2 
 12 Copi, Lucas               JR FERRIS STATE          15:16.47   2 
 13 Rogers, Ryan              SO LAKE SUPERIO          15:33.38   1 
 14 Richardson, Kyle          JR FERRIS STATE          15:37.30   1 
 15 Lane, Jani                SO MICHIGAN TEC          15:39.68   2 
 16 Nivison, Hunter           FR FERRIS STATE          15:45.72   2 
 17 Lehotay, Ben              SO WALSH                 15:49.08   1 
 18 Tanui, Sammy              SO NORTHWOOD (M          15:55.54   1 
 19 Groubert, Justin          SR WALSH                 16:02.77   1 
 20 Mesnard, Brandon          SR ASHLAND               16:02.96   2 
 21 Will, Jacob               FR FINDLAY               16:21.16   1 
 22 Jensen, David             SO SAGINAW VALL          16:32.86   1 
 23 Dippel, Matt              JR NORTHWOOD (M          16:37.77   1 
 24 Beier, Andrew             SO OHIO DOMINIC          17:08.58   1 
 -- Roush, Ryan               JR MALONE                     DNF   2 
 -- Jordan, Aubrey            SO ASHLAND                    DNF   1 
 -- Hunter, Brent             SR TIFFIN                     DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polatas, Sara             SR MALONE                35:56.85   10   
  2 Balfour, Kayla            JR WAYNE ST.             36:10.95    8   
  3 Kilgore, Chelsea          SR HILLSDALE             36:18.28    6   
  4 Haubert, Kelly            FR GRAND VALLEY          37:38.94    5   
  5 Haynes, Emily             JR FERRIS STATE          37:47.79    4   
  6 Sinko, Marissa            JR ASHLAND               37:54.89    3   
  7 McBride, Alex             FR GRAND VALLEY          37:58.38    2   
  8 Didier, Meredith          SO HILLSDALE             38:01.44    1   
  9 Peet, Tori                JR SAGINAW VALL          38:01.79  
 10 Reeves, Jessica           JR SAGINAW VALL          38:02.31  
 11 Halonen, Larissa          SR NORTHERN MIC          38:07.06  
 12 LeSage, Kristie           JR FERRIS STATE          38:09.05  
 13 Walker, Tara              SR OHIO DOMINIC          38:20.18  
 14 Howard, Olivia            SR NORTHERN MIC          38:50.76  
 15 Theil, Chloe              JR NORTHWOOD (M          39:31.18  
 16 Allen, Emily              SR NORTHERN MIC          39:32.40  
 17 Tweedie, Laura            FR MALONE                39:33.52  
 18 Morales, Linda            SO ASHLAND               39:49.34  
 19 Savage, Noelle            SR MICHIGAN TEC          39:51.12  
 20 Wilson, Jeanne            JR FERRIS STATE          40:29.04  
 21 Coonrod, Leah             SO WAYNE ST.             40:46.82  
 22 Hunter, Tyler             SR ASHLAND               41:14.20  
 -- Gagnon, Lauren            SR WAYNE ST.                  DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pengelly, Sean            SO MICHIGAN TEC          30:31.02   10   
  2 Roush, Ryan               JR MALONE                31:03.47    8   
  3 Sharnas, Trevor           FR GRAND VALLEY          31:09.48    6   
  4 Orndorf, Nate             SO GRAND VALLEY          31:12.58    5   
  5 Carbajal, Luis            JR MALONE                31:16.57    4   
  6 Yajima, Kousei            SO GRAND VALLEY          31:19.32    3   
  7 Cutler, William           SO ASHLAND               31:36.99    2   
  8 Copi, Lucas               JR FERRIS STATE          31:38.19    1   
  9 Siebenaller, Daniel       FR WALSH                 31:39.73  
 10 McKelley, Jordan          SR MALONE                31:46.45  
 11 Wierenga, John            SR HILLSDALE             32:12.75  
 12 Kulas, Daniel             SO MICHIGAN TEC          32:15.60  
 13 Parsell, Eric             JR MICHIGAN TEC          32:23.76  
 14 Humrichouser, Zach        SO ASHLAND               32:32.63  
 15 Kurzen, Seth              JR WALSH                 32:40.73  
 16 Graham, Dalton            FR LAKE ERIE             32:46.66  
 17 Edwards, Joel             JR TIFFIN                33:06.09  
 18 Lance, Tyler              FR ASHLAND               33:17.90  
 19 Zaremba, Jackson          SR WALSH                 33:37.78  
 20 Butler, John              JR HILLSDALE             33:48.80  
 21 Hulbert, Douglas          SR FERRIS STATE          33:51.87  
 22 Kean, Thomas              SO SAGINAW VALL          33:54.42  
 23 Eiben, Nick               SO SAGINAW VALL          34:05.67  
 24 Miller, Ethan             JR OHIO DOMINIC          35:41.64  
 -- McKown, Kevin             SR TIFFIN                     DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Sashawna         SR LAKE SUPERIO             13.97Q  1.2  1 
  2 Davis, Chyna              SR TIFFIN                   14.19Q  1.9  2 
  3 Zehner, Corinne           JR HILLSDALE                14.21Q  2.0  3 
  4 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR FINDLAY                  14.23q  2.0  3 
  5 Seals, Karrington         FR WAYNE ST.                14.23q  1.9  2 
  6 Kollien, Christina        SO WAYNE ST.                14.24q  1.2  1 
  7 Jorgensen, Ariana         JR LAKE ERIE                14.37q  1.2  1 
  8 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                  14.44q  1.9  2 
  9 Wiggins, Tiara            FR GRAND VALLEY             14.45   1.2  1 
 10 Gregory, Haley            FR ASHLAND                  14.50   2.0  3 
 11 Mattson, McKenna          FR GRAND VALLEY             14.53   2.0  3 
 12 Looby, Taylor             FR ASHLAND                  14.54   1.9  2 
 13 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                    14.63   1.9  2 
 14 Beverly, Victoria         SO ASHLAND                  14.67   1.2  1 
 15 Boss, Hannah              JR MALONE                   14.84   2.0  3 
 16 Glass, Milani             FR FINDLAY                  15.10   1.9  2 
 17 King, Jasmine             JR NORTHERN MIC             15.26   2.0  3 
 18 Williams, Bria            SO SAGINAW VALL             15.36   1.2  1 
 19 Hicks, Kylie              FR GRAND VALLEY             15.45   2.0  3 
 20 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                   15.85   1.9  2 
 21 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.                16.02   1.2  1 
 22 Woodruff, Carly           FR MALONE                   16.73   1.9  2 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Sashawna         SR LAKE SUPERIO             13.73   2.4  10   
  2 Zehner, Corinne           JR HILLSDALE                13.76   2.4   8   
  3 Davis, Chyna              SR TIFFIN                   14.20   2.4   6   
  4 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR FINDLAY                  14.24   2.4   5   
  5 Seals, Karrington         FR WAYNE ST.                14.26   2.4   4   
  6 Kollien, Christina        SO WAYNE ST.                14.39   2.4   3   
  7 Jorgensen, Ariana         JR LAKE ERIE                14.45   2.4   2   
  8 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                  14.52   2.4   1   
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Sean               JR GRAND VALLEY             13.98Q  2.5  1 
  2 Owens, Elijha             JR ASHLAND                  14.06Q  3.7  2 
  3 Hickman, Gary             FR GRAND VALLEY             14.28Q  2.5  1 
  4 Smith, Lepear             SR MALONE                   14.38Q  3.7  2 
  5 Comar, Waquiem            SR ASHLAND                  14.36q  2.5  1 
  6 Radke, Kaleb              SR GRAND VALLEY             15.07q  2.5  1 
  7 Basso, Jacob              FR OHIO DOMINIC             15.32q  2.5  1 
  8 Tandy, Evan               FR HILLSDALE                15.45q  3.7  2 
  9 Vandersyde, Kyle          JR NORTHWOOD (M             15.56   3.7  2 
 10 Taylor, Kurtis            JR LAKE ERIE                15.61   2.5  1 
 11 Joseph, Yazin             SO LAKE SUPERIO             15.76   2.5  1 
 12 Jarvis, Jacob             FR MICHIGAN TEC             15.96   3.7  2 
 13 Smith, Justin             FR LAKE ERIE                16.06   3.7  2 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Elijha             JR ASHLAND                  13.91   1.1  10   
  2 Wells, Sean               JR GRAND VALLEY             13.92   1.1   8   
  3 Smith, Lepear             SR MALONE                   14.33   1.1   6   
  4 Comar, Waquiem            SR ASHLAND                  14.57   1.1   5   
  5 Tandy, Evan               FR HILLSDALE                15.35   1.1   4   
  6 Radke, Kaleb              SR GRAND VALLEY             15.64   1.1   3   
  7 Basso, Jacob              FR OHIO DOMINIC             15.90   1.1   2   
  8 Hickman, Gary             FR GRAND VALLEY             18.71   1.1   1   
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR FINDLAY                1:02.22Q  2 
  2 Fisher, Emily             SR MALONE                 1:02.74Q  1 
  3 Luba, Breanna             FR GRAND VALLEY           1:02.75Q  4 
  4 Zehner, Corinne           JR HILLSDALE              1:03.41Q  3 
  5 Arnouts, Madison          FR NORTHWOOD (M           1:03.58q  1 
  6 Boss, Hannah              JR MALONE                 1:03.98q  2 
  7 O'Connell, Jessica        FR GRAND VALLEY           1:04.05q  3 
  8 Hicks, Kylie              FR GRAND VALLEY           1:04.51q  1 
  9 Davis, Lina               FR SAGINAW VALL           1:04.56   3 
 10 Hammer, Marie             FR ASHLAND                1:05.16   4 
 11 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                1:05.43   4 
 12 Moore, Sara               FR LAKE ERIE              1:05.79   2 
 13 Ellis, Leah               SO WAYNE ST.              1:05.89   3 
 14 Looby, Taylor             FR ASHLAND                1:06.78   1 
 15 Pryce, Ashley             FR LAKE ERIE              1:06.89   4 
 16 Mylle, Ine                FR NORTHERN MIC           1:07.10   1 
 17 Beverly, Victoria         SO ASHLAND                1:07.67   2 
 18 King, Jasmine             JR NORTHERN MIC           1:07.76   1 
 19 Findlay, Drew             SO NORTHWOOD (M           1:08.67   2 
 20 Seals, Karrington         FR WAYNE ST.              1:09.02   4 
 21 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                 1:12.58   3 
 22 Bachman, Katie            JR OHIO DOMINIC           1:17.64   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zehner, Corinne           JR HILLSDALE                59.70   10   
  2 Luba, Breanna             FR GRAND VALLEY           1:00.54    8   
  3 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR FINDLAY                1:01.91    6   
  4 Hicks, Kylie              FR GRAND VALLEY           1:02.54    5   
  5 Boss, Hannah              JR MALONE                 1:03.51    4   
  6 Arnouts, Madison          FR NORTHWOOD (M           1:03.92    3   
  7 Fisher, Emily             SR MALONE                 1:04.25    2   
  8 O'Connell, Jessica        FR GRAND VALLEY           1:04.98    1   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, TJ               SO GRAND VALLEY             53.18Q  2 
  2 Owens, Elijha             JR ASHLAND                  53.20Q  1 
  3 Jones, Maurice            SR HILLSDALE                54.15Q  3 
  4 Comar, Waquiem            SR ASHLAND                  53.79q  2 
  5 Shoup, Matt               JR MALONE                   55.25q  3 
  6 O'Brien, Zakry            SO GRAND VALLEY             55.39q  2 
  7 Robinson, William         SO ASHLAND                  55.56q  2 
  8 Pavliga, Tyler            FR GRAND VALLEY             55.71q  3 
  9 Burt, Phil                SO WALSH                    56.08   1 
 10 McGrath, Shane            SO MICHIGAN TEC             56.19   1 
 11 Suehr, Sean               JR LAKE SUPERIO             56.89   2 
 12 Jackson, Kerwin           FR TIFFIN                   57.30   3 
 13 Chase, David              FR HILLSDALE                57.90   2 
 14 Rosebrock, Matt           JR OHIO DOMINIC             58.38   1 
 15 Jarvis, Jacob             FR MICHIGAN TEC             58.73   1 
 16 Hein, Brandon             SR LAKE SUPERIO             58.95   2 
 17 Tyzinski, Collin          SO TIFFIN                   59.11   3 
 18 Joseph, Yazin             SO LAKE SUPERIO             59.31   3 
 19 Walker, James             SR SAGINAW VALL             59.46   1 
 20 Crawford, Matt            FR FERRIS STATE             59.51   2 
 21 Elton, Thomas             JR MALONE                 1:00.01   3 
 22 Tinkham, Kane             FR TIFFIN                 1:00.70   3 
 -- Smith, Dominick           SR OHIO DOMINIC               DNF   1 
 -- Basso, Jacob              FR OHIO DOMINIC                DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Maurice            SR HILLSDALE                51.37   10   
  2 Owens, Elijha             JR ASHLAND                  51.43    8   
  3 Burnett, TJ               SO GRAND VALLEY             52.70    6   
  4 Comar, Waquiem            SR ASHLAND                  52.84    5   
  5 Pavliga, Tyler            FR GRAND VALLEY             54.99    4   
  6 O'Brien, Zakry            SO GRAND VALLEY             55.68    3   
  7 Robinson, William         SO ASHLAND                  56.33    2   
  8 Shoup, Matt               JR MALONE                 1:01.10    1   
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oren, Emily               JR HILLSDALE             10:05.05   10   
  2 Johnson, Chelsea          JR WAYNE ST.             10:26.40    8   
  3 Oren, Molly               SO HILLSDALE             10:30.92    6   
  4 Rankin, Mattison          SR MALONE                10:39.92    5   
  5 Bettac, Erica             JR FINDLAY               10:46.06    4   
  6 Schuler, Madison          SR MALONE                10:49.33    3   
  7 Cliff, Katelyn            JR GRAND VALLEY          10:59.04    2   
  8 Cullip, Sarah             FR GRAND VALLEY          10:59.17    1   
  9 Micale, Christina         SO SAGINAW VALL          11:07.94  
 10 Reagle, Amanda            FR HILLSDALE             11:08.53  
 11 Bernthisel, Kylee         JR ASHLAND               11:28.56  
 12 Haubert, Cortney          SO ASHLAND               11:39.49  
 13 Daugherty, Emma           JR ASHLAND               11:57.96  
 14 Flynn, Shannon            SO NORTHERN MIC          12:19.40  
 -- Linton, Ashley            JR TIFFIN                     DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hickman, Luke             SR HILLSDALE              9:03.91   2  10   
  2 Newcomb, Joseph           SO HILLSDALE              9:09.05   2   8   
  3 Matusiak, Michael         FR GRAND VALLEY           9:09.97   2   6   
  4 Potes, Isaac              SR ASHLAND                9:10.04   2   5   
  5 Saliga, Jason             SO MICHIGAN TEC           9:16.25   2   4   
  6 Black, Gage               SR MALONE                 9:21.70   2   3   
  7 Wondaal, Anthony          FR HILLSDALE              9:25.84   2   2   
  8 Cecil, Joseph             SO GRAND VALLEY           9:29.39   2   1   
  9 Thiessen, Matt            JR WALSH                  9:35.73   1 
 10 Fresenko, Nick            SR MALONE                 9:37.87   2 
 11 Hayes, Jacob              SR FINDLAY                9:39.80   2 
 12 Barber, Mike              SR OHIO DOMINIC           9:44.82   1 
 13 Kampstra, Bradon          JR MICHIGAN TEC           9:51.34   1 
 14 Hunter, Brent             SR TIFFIN                 9:52.37   2 
 15 Whitaker, Scott           SR MALONE                 9:56.87   2 
 16 Gutierrez, Cristobal      JR TIFFIN                 9:58.13   1 
 17 Wiehe, Matt               JR ASHLAND               10:02.72   1 
 18 Rowley, Dave              SR NORTHWOOD (M          10:03.47   1 
 19 Brandt, Derek             JR MICHIGAN TEC          10:08.27   1 
 20 Moench, Will              SO NORTHWOOD (M          10:13.80   1 
 21 Lynch, Ryan               SR ASHLAND               10:20.51   1 
 22 Miller, Corey             FR TIFFIN                10:22.87   1 
 23 Cingle, Aaron             SO FINDLAY               10:28.83   1 
 24 Studer, Jonathan          SR LAKE SUPERIO          10:33.68   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TIFFIN                                                46.45Q  2 
  2 HILLSDALE                                             48.26Q  1 
  3 NORTHWOOD (MICH.)                                     47.71Q  2 
  4 WAYNE ST.                                             48.30Q  1 
  5 SAGINAW VALLEY                                        48.71q  2 
  6 LAKE ERIE                                             48.78q  2 
  7 NORTHERN MICHIGAN                                     48.80q  1 
  8 WALSH                                                 48.96q  2 
  9 FINDLAY                                               49.24   1 
 10 LAKE SUPERIOR STATE                                   49.45   1 
 11 ASHLAND                                               49.52   2 
 -- GRAND VALLEY ST.                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 TIFFIN                                                46.33   10   
     1) Horn, Morgan JR                 2) Parker, Adaysha FR             
     3) Scott, Theresa JR               4) Darby, Brittany JR             
  2 WAYNE ST.                                             47.68    8   
     1) Ellis, Leah SO                  2) Johnson, Kierra SO             
     3) Wilson, Jewel FR                4) Carr, Dazmonique SO            
  3 HILLSDALE                                             47.92    6   
     1) Benson, Sarah SO                2) Duber, Allison SO              
     3) Moran, Ashlee FR                4) Whitford, Alexandra FR         
  4 NORTHWOOD (MICH.)                                     48.13    5   
     1) Young, Kara FR                  2) Coleman, Claudia SO            
     3) Lynch, Valencia SR              4) Meadows, Elaina JR             
  5 SAGINAW VALLEY                                        48.46    4   
     1) Smith, Domonique SO             2) Balls, Kimberly JR             
     3) Powell, Devyn FR                4) Williams, Bria SO              
  6 WALSH                                                 48.49    3   
     1) Fennell, Meredith FR            2) Liberatore, Margaret SO        
     3) Mokros, Katie FR                4) Luke, Hannah FR                
  7 LAKE ERIE                                             48.59    2   
     1) Jorgensen, Ariana JR            2) Lee, Nadia SO                  
     3) Hobbs, Asya FR                  4) Corbin, Danielle SO            
  8 NORTHERN MICHIGAN                                     49.46    1   
     1) James, Avadon JR                2) King, Jasmine JR               
     3) Kushner, Jessica FR             4) Wirtz, Brittni SR              
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ASHLAND                                               41.54Q  2 
  2 NORTHWOOD (MICH.)                                     41.75Q  1 
  3 GRAND VALLEY ST.                                      41.78Q  1 
  4 OHIO DOMINICAN                                        42.04Q  2 
  5 TIFFIN                                                41.99q  1 
  6 HILLSDALE                                             42.73q  2 
  7 MICHIGAN TECH                                         42.82q  2 
  8 SAGINAW VALLEY                                        42.94q  2 
  9 FINDLAY                                               43.06   1 
 -- WALSH                                                    DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 TIFFIN                                                41.04   10   
     1) Boyd, Duane FR                  2) Steinback, Travis SO           
     3) King, Michael FR                4) Hargrove, Lamar SO             
  2 ASHLAND                                               41.35    8   
     1) Witcher, Halen FR               2) Freeman, Brandon JR            
     3) Owens, Elijha JR                4) Thompkins, Eric JR             
  3 HILLSDALE                                             41.88    6   
     1) Clark, Colby FR                 2) White, Lane FR                 
     3) Jones, Maurice SR               4) Mexicotte, Alexander JR        
  4 NORTHWOOD (MICH.)                                     41.89    5   
     1) Wilchcombe, Jeremy JR           2) Clay, Wally SR                 
     3) Tyler, Rayvaun JR               4) Gardner, Josh SR               
  5 GRAND VALLEY ST.                                      41.97    4   
     1) Vasilion, Luke SO               2) McGee, Gerald SO               
     3) O'Brien, Zakry SO               4) Schwartz, Jesse SR             
  6 OHIO DOMINICAN                                        42.01    3   
     1) Hawkins, Michael JR             2) Leonard, Xavier JR             
     3) Basso, Jacob FR                 4) Williams, Taylor JR            
  7 SAGINAW VALLEY                                        42.20    2   
     1) Simmons, Josh JR                2) Phillips, Travon FR            
     3) Love, Brandon FR                4) Mudd, Andrew SO                
  8 MICHIGAN TECH                                         42.97    1   
     1) Curtis, Antwon FR               2) Hood, Nathan JR                
     3) Maddox, Jevon JR                4) Pringle, Isaac SO              
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 GRAND VALLEY ST.                                    3:47.35   3  10   
     1) Duncan, Alexis FR               2) Banister, Brittney SR          
     3) Luba, Breanna FR                4) Ritter, Angela FR              
  2 HILLSDALE                                           3:47.41   3   8   
     1) Zehner, Corinne JR              2) Benson, Sarah SO               
     3) Krohn, Francesca JR             4) Duber, Allison SO              
  3 FINDLAY                                             3:49.42   3   6   
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud JR              2) Hernandez, Laura FR            
     3) Stump, Shelby SR                4) Showman, Pam SR                
  4 MALONE                                              3:53.26   3   5   
     1) Boss, Hannah JR                 2) Chapman, Taryn FR              
     3) Rector, Erika SO                4) Fisher, Emily SR               
  5 SAGINAW VALLEY                                      3:53.71   2   4   
     1) Stepanski, Paige SO             2) Balls, Kimberly JR             
     3) Powell, Devyn FR                4) Davis, Lina FR                 
  6 MICHIGAN TECH                                       3:53.82   2   3   
     1) Bloch, Liz FR                   2) Allen, Aimee FR                
     3) Dompier, Jamie SO               4) Raiford, Lauren SO             
  7 ASHLAND                                             3:55.16   2   2   
     1) Skinner, Irene FR               2) Gregory, Haley FR              
     3) Genetin, Jackie SO              4) Strock, Abby JR                
  8 WAYNE ST.                                           3:56.17   3   1   
     1) Carr, Dazmonique SO             2) Ellis, Leah SO                 
     3) Seals, Karrington FR            4) Bush, Imani SO                 
  9 WALSH                                               3:56.64   2 
     1) Liberatore, Margaret SO         2) Berger, Sarah FR               
     3) Dearing, Mikayla FR             4) Luke, Hannah FR                
 10 LAKE ERIE                                           4:01.81   1 
     1) VanHoy, Hailey FR               2) Henley, Gina FR                
     3) Moore, Sara FR                  4) Pryce, Ashley FR               
 11 NORTHWOOD (MICH.)                                   4:03.24   1 
     1) Arnouts, Madison FR             2) Asel-Templin, Darci JR         
     3) Findlay, Drew SO                4) Coleman, Claudia SO            
 12 OHIO DOMINICAN                                      4:04.85   2 
     1) Blake, Ashley FR                2) Reid, Ryanna FR                
     3) Kabicek, Shakita JR             4) Dike, Maryann JR               
 13 TIFFIN                                              4:04.90   3 
     1) Coleman, Alexandria SO          2) Parker, Adaysha FR             
     3) Banks, Robyn JR                 4) Darby, Brittany JR             
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 HILLSDALE                                           3:12.20   2  10   
     1) White, Lane FR                  2) Clark, Colby FR                
     3) Chase, David FR                 4) Jones, Maurice SR              
  2 GRAND VALLEY ST.                                    3:12.62   2   8   
     1) Brock, Brent SR                 2) Wells, Sean JR                 
     3) Pung, Daniel SR                 4) Burnett, TJ SO                 
  3 WALSH                                               3:12.70   2   6   
     1) Wieland, Seth SO                2) Dougherty, Craig SR            
     3) Sonego, Paul SO                 4) Kortze, Sherman SO             
  4 FINDLAY                                             3:12.97   2   5   
     1) Webster, Dillon SR              2) Briggs, Maliik SO              
     3) Torres, Sergi FR                4) Collins, Derek SO              
  5 TIFFIN                                              3:13.57   2   4   
     1) Clark, Macerio JR               2) King, Michael FR               
     3) Hargrove, Lamar SO              4) Johnson, Joel JR               
  6 SAGINAW VALLEY                                      3:15.88   1   3   
     1) Simmons, Josh JR                2) Chiatalas, Lee SR              
     3) Walker, James SR                4) Mudd, Andrew SO                
  7 ASHLAND                                             3:17.03   2   2   
     1) Hall, Nick JR                   2) Witcher, Halen FR              
     3) Cook, Jacob SR                  4) Windle, Drew SR                
  8 OHIO DOMINICAN                                      3:17.51   1   1   
     1) Leonard, Xavier JR              2) Hall, Ashton SR                
     3) Niemann, Austin FR              4) Carroll, Justin FR             
  9 NORTHWOOD (MICH.)                                   3:18.49   1 
     1) Jarmon, Karmine SO              2) Thompson, Tray JR              
     3) Ankoviak, Mike SR               4) Clay, Wally SR                 
 10 MICHIGAN TECH                                       3:20.87   1 
     1) Westphal, Zach SO               2) Maddox, Jevon JR               
     3) Pringle, Isaac SO               4) McGrath, Shane SO              
 11 LAKE SUPERIOR STATE                                 3:23.64   1 
     1) Hein, Brandon SR                2) Joseph, Yazin SO               
     3) Montcastle, Spencer SO          4) Suehr, Sean JR                 
 12 MALONE                                              3:24.59   1 
     1) Elton, Thomas JR                2) Barto, Eric SR                 
     3) Megenhardt, Marc JR             4) Shoup, Matt JR                 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                  1.76m    5-09.25  10   
  2 Prusky, Destiny           SR LAKE ERIE                1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                  1.70m    5-07.00   6   
  4 Estell, Madison           SO HILLSDALE               J1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  5 Ingram, Keianna           FR TIFFIN                   1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6 Mills, Kathryn            FR GRAND VALLEY            J1.65m    5-05.00   3   
  7 Kluz, Jessica             FR WAYNE ST.               J1.65m    5-05.00   2   
  8 Weaver, Alisha            SR GRAND VALLEY             1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9 Koval, Rebecca            SO ASHLAND                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Swider, Sarah             FR LAKE SUPERIO             1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Hobbs, Asya               FR LAKE ERIE                1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Hall, Marie               FR LAKE ERIE               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Tea-Hui, Jessica          FR GRAND VALLEY            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Shafer, Abby              FR ASHLAND                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Brower, Callie            SO WAYNE ST.               J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                      NH            
 -- Schierloh, Katherine      FR WALSH                       NH            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Robert            JR LAKE SUPERIO             2.17m    7-01.50  10   
  2 Postwaite, Joseph         SR LAKE ERIE                2.14m    7-00.25   8   
  3 Bean, Brandon             FR GRAND VALLEY             2.11m    6-11.00   6   
  4 Sanders, Frank            SR SAGINAW VALL             2.08m    6-09.75   5   
  5 Chase, David              FR HILLSDALE                2.00m    6-06.75   4   
  6 Fisher, Mike              SO MICHIGAN TEC            J2.00m    6-06.75   3   
  7 Shuster, Nicholas         JR HILLSDALE                1.95m    6-04.75   2   
  8 Morgan, Lavell            FR MALONE                  J1.95m    6-04.75   1   
  9 Fifer, Tyler              SR OHIO DOMINIC            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Barnes, Damani            SO ASHLAND                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Mrosko, Matthew           SO LAKE ERIE               J1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Sutton, James             SO MICHIGAN TEC             1.90m    6-02.75 
 13 Ondo, Jeffrey             FR GRAND VALLEY             1.85m    6-00.75 
 14 Bostater, Nicholas        FR TIFFIN                  J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Cubbage, Nathan           JR TIFFIN                      NH            
 -- Delaney, Payton           FR TIFFIN                      NH            
 -- Chappell, Trent           SR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
 -- Audoly, Timothe           FR NORTHWOOD (M                NH            
 -- Watson, Brady             SO SAGINAW VALL                NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jamie            JR GRAND VALLEY             3.73m   12-02.75  10   
  2 Bice, Whitney             JR GRAND VALLEY            J3.73m   12-02.75   8   
  3 Kitz, Alexandra           JR GRAND VALLEY             3.58m   11-09.00   6   
  4 Barber, Kaitlyn           FR WALSH                   J3.58m   11-09.00   5   
  5 Schornak, Jennifer        SR GRAND VALLEY             3.43m   11-03.00   2.50
  5 Schoen, Skylar            SO GRAND VALLEY             3.43m   11-03.00   2.50
  5 Whitford, Alexandra       FR HILLSDALE                3.43m   11-03.00   2.50
  5 Cunningham, Meghan        JR ASHLAND                  3.43m   11-03.00   2.50
  9 Poli, Erika               JR MICHIGAN TEC            J3.43m   11-03.00 
 10 Foster, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                 J3.43m   11-03.00 
 11 Dinh, Han                 FR WAYNE ST.                3.13m   10-03.25 
 12 Allgire, Torie            SO FINDLAY                 J3.13m   10-03.25 
 12 Burt, Victoria            SO FINDLAY                 J3.13m   10-03.25 
 -- Pikna, Maggie             SO MALONE                      NH            
 -- Horn, Morgan              JR TIFFIN                      NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schipper, Jared           FR HILLSDALE                4.95m   16-02.75  10   
  2 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                  J4.95m   16-02.75   8   
  3 Harris, Matthew           JR HILLSDALE                4.80m   15-09.00   6   
  4 Jurkowski, Jake           SO MICHIGAN TEC             4.65m   15-03.00   5   
  5 Fisch, Patrick            SO GRAND VALLEY            J4.65m   15-03.00   4   
  6 Spindler, Derek           JR FINDLAY                 J4.65m   15-03.00   3   
  7 Nichols, Ethan            JR MALONE                   4.50m   14-09.00   2   
  8 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL            J4.50m   14-09.00   1   
  9 Doty, Sean                SR ASHLAND                 J4.50m   14-09.00 
 10 Butler, Mark              JR MALONE                   4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Wiedemeier, Jake          SO MICHIGAN TEC            J4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Ball, Lucas               FR ASHLAND                 J4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 Dowdell, Andrew           FR WALSH                    4.20m   13-09.25 
 13 Brenneman, Bobby          JR WALSH                    4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 Roeth, Kyle               SR ASHLAND                 J4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL                NH            
 -- Fast, Alex                FR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
 -- Graybeal, Cody            JR LAKE ERIE                   NH            
 -- Wagner, Sam               FR GRAND VALLEY                NH            
 -- Studer, Logan             JR MALONE                      NH            
 -- Ketterer, Maxwell         SO MICHIGAN TEC                NH            
 -- Bentley, Richard          SO LAKE SUPERIO                NH            
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alexis            FR GRAND VALLEY             5.95m  -0.1  19-06.25  10   
  2 Talbott, Sarah            JR GRAND VALLEY             5.87m   0.2  19-03.25   8   
  3 Lewis, Michaela           SR GRAND VALLEY             5.84m   0.5  19-02.00   6   
  4 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                  5.76m   0.1  18-10.75   5   
  5 Ackerman, Taylor          SR FINDLAY                  5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00   4   
  6 Meadows, Elaina           JR NORTHWOOD (M             5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00   3   
  7 Avant, Kamara             JR TIFFIN                   5.60m   1.1  18-04.50   2   
  8 Corbin, Danielle          SO LAKE ERIE                5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25   1   
  9 Carpenter, Tayler         SR MALONE                   5.41m   0.5  17-09.00 
 10 Allen, Aimee              FR MICHIGAN TEC             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
 11 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                    5.27m   0.2  17-03.50 
 12 Swider, Sarah             FR LAKE SUPERIO            J5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 13 Holston, Marlecia         SO ASHLAND                  5.23m  -1.4  17-02.00 
 14 Anthony, Sydnie           FR TIFFIN                   5.19m   1.6  17-00.50 
 15 Stoll, Isabella           FR ASHLAND                  5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
 16 Lee, Nadia                SO LAKE ERIE                5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
 17 Turner, Dana              FR NORTHWOOD (M             5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
 18 Strasser, Carolinne       SR LAKE SUPERIO             5.12m   1.0  16-09.75 
 19 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             5.04m   0.9  16-06.50 
 20 Coleman, Alexandria       SO TIFFIN                   4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
 21 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.                4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
 22 Brower, Callie            SO WAYNE ST.                4.77m   0.3  15-07.75 
 23 Menix, Haley              FR LAKE ERIE                4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 24 Schnack, Hannah           SO MICHIGAN TEC             4.34m   0.1  14-03.00 
 -- Glass, Milani             FR FINDLAY                   FOUL                 
 -- Knox, Rebecka             JR LAKE SUPERIO              FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander   SO FINDLAY                  7.35m  -1.0  24-01.50  10   
  2 Corbett, Marquise         SO TIFFIN                   7.26m  -0.1  23-10.00   8   
  3 Bruce, Michael            JR FINDLAY                  7.18m   0.3  23-06.75   6   
  4 Wilchcombe, Jeremy        JR NORTHWOOD (M             7.08m  -0.4  23-02.75   5   
  5 Roberts, Kevin            FR TIFFIN                   7.03m  -1.0  23-00.75   4   
  6 Leggett, Demorrio         SR FINDLAY                  7.00m   0.5  22-11.75   3   
  7 Thompson, John            JR NORTHWOOD (M             6.84m  -1.4  22-05.25   2   
  8 Tarpley, Robert           JR SAGINAW VALL             6.81m  -0.4  22-04.25   1   
  9 Vogel, Christopher        SO LAKE ERIE                6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
 10 Hood, Nathan              JR MICHIGAN TEC             6.59m  -1.3  21-07.50 
 11 Brock, Brent              SR GRAND VALLEY             6.56m  -1.3  21-06.25 
 12 Fraeyman, Nathan          SR GRAND VALLEY             6.46m  -1.4  21-02.50 
 13 Nelson, Damarcus          FR WALSH                   J6.46m  -1.8  21-02.50 
 14 Arizmendi, Patrick        SO TIFFIN                   6.42m  -2.6  21-00.75 
 15 Barnes, Damani            SO ASHLAND                  6.36m   0.4  20-10.50 
 16 Hence, Jamie              SO ASHLAND                  6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
 17 Whitehead, Clay           FR LAKE SUPERIO             6.19m   0.9  20-03.75 
 18 Buckner, Casey            FR MICHIGAN TEC             6.10m   1.0  20-00.25 
 19 Debuf, Tyler              FR SAGINAW VALL             6.01m   1.9  19-08.75 
 -- Herman, Kory              SR ASHLAND                   FOUL                 
 -- Jolly, Alex               SO LAKE ERIE                 FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chyna              SR TIFFIN                  11.99m   0.4  39-04.00  10   
  2 Lee, Nadia                SO LAKE ERIE               11.90m  -0.4  39-00.50   8   
  3 Mylle, Ine                FR NORTHERN MIC            11.82m   0.6  38-09.50   6   
  4 Ohlgren, Chloe            FR HILLSDALE               11.55m  -0.6  37-10.75   5   
  5 Estell, Madison           SO HILLSDALE               11.51m   1.5  37-09.25   4   
  6 Lewis, Michaela           SR GRAND VALLEY            11.45m  -2.1  37-06.75   3   
  7 Ackerman, Taylor          SR FINDLAY                 11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25   2   
  8 Stoll, Isabella           FR ASHLAND                 10.81m   0.6  35-05.75   1   
  9 King, Jasmine             JR NORTHERN MIC            10.67m  -0.3  35-00.25 
 10 Strasser, Carolinne       SR LAKE SUPERIO            10.42m  -1.5  34-02.25 
 11 Knox, Rebecka             JR LAKE SUPERIO            10.35m  -0.3  33-11.50 
 12 Holston, Marlecia         SO ASHLAND                 10.29m  -1.1  33-09.25 
 13 Wilson, Jewel             FR WAYNE ST.               10.13m  -1.8  33-03.00 
 14 Schnack, Hannah           SO MICHIGAN TEC             9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
 -- Ingram, Keianna           FR TIFFIN                    FOUL                 
 -- Glass, Milani             FR FINDLAY                   FOUL                 
 -- Anthony, Sydnie           FR TIFFIN                    FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilchcombe, Jeremy        JR NORTHWOOD (M            15.13m   1.1  49-07.75  10   
  2 Bruce, Michael            JR FINDLAY                 14.80m  -0.1  48-06.75   8   
  3 Postwaite, Joseph         SR LAKE ERIE               14.74m  -0.2  48-04.50   6   
  4 Nesbitt, Samora           SO GRAND VALLEY            14.58m   2.2  47-10.00   5   
  5 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander   SO FINDLAY                 14.42m   1.9  47-03.75   4   
  6 Roberts, Kevin            FR TIFFIN                  14.37m   0.1  47-01.75   3   
  7 Tarpley, Robert           JR SAGINAW VALL            13.95m  -0.6  45-09.25   2   
  8 Hence, Jamie              SO ASHLAND                 13.89m  +0.0  45-07.00   1   
  9 Fifer, Tyler              SR OHIO DOMINIC            13.84m   0.5  45-05.00 
 10 Sanders, Frank            SR SAGINAW VALL            13.83m   0.3  45-04.50 
 11 Nelson, Damarcus          FR WALSH                   13.73m   1.9  45-00.50 
 12 Vogel, Christopher        SO LAKE ERIE               13.72m   0.2  45-00.25 
 13 Kaufman, Cassidy          JR HILLSDALE               13.40m   0.2  43-11.75 
 14 Watson, Brady             SO SAGINAW VALL            13.02m  -1.1  42-08.75 
 15 Arizmendi, Patrick        SO TIFFIN                  12.40m   0.3  40-08.25 
 16 Whitehead, Clay           FR LAKE SUPERIO            11.70m   0.8  38-04.75 
 -- Leggett, Demorrio         SR FINDLAY                   FOUL                 
 -- Herman, Kory              SR ASHLAND                   FOUL                 
 -- Thompson, John            JR NORTHWOOD (M              FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clow, Sarah               JR TIFFIN                  15.44m   50-08.00  10   
  2 Sindelar, Jamie           JR ASHLAND                 14.63m   48-00.00   8   
  3 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR ASHLAND                 14.60m   47-11.00   6   
  4 Lewis, Shatora            SR ASHLAND                 14.25m   46-09.00   5   
  5 Tomei, Megan              SO ASHLAND                 14.16m   46-05.50   4   
  6 Mondozzi, Miranda         JR TIFFIN                  14.12m   46-04.00   3   
  7 Boyden, Mary              SO TIFFIN                  13.64m   44-09.00   2   
  8 Menges, Kaitlyn           JR LAKE ERIE               13.47m   44-02.50   1   
  9 Avery, Dajsha             FR GRAND VALLEY            13.35m   43-09.75 
 10 Herriman, Elizabeth       SO WAYNE ST.               13.25m   43-05.75 
 11 Zbinovec, Kendra          SO WALSH                   13.02m   42-08.75 
 12 Herriman, Gabrielle       SO WAYNE ST.               12.77m   41-10.75 
 13 Bohn, Lauren              FR WAYNE ST.               12.16m   39-10.75 
 14 Burns, Jenna              SO MICHIGAN TEC            11.99m   39-04.00 
 15 Newell, Dana              SO HILLSDALE               11.68m   38-04.00 
 16 D'Almedia, Carly          FR NORTHWOOD (M            11.53m   37-10.00 
 17 Streacker, Liz            SO FINDLAY                 11.44m   37-06.50 
 18 Wheeler, Annika           FR NORTHERN MIC            10.62m   34-10.25 
 19 Graff, Gina               FR LAKE SUPERIO            10.48m   34-04.75 
 20 Gaiter, Charde            SR OHIO DOMINIC             9.78m   32-01.00 
 -- Averesch, Kendra          SR FINDLAY                   FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcoccia, Mathieu        SR FINDLAY                 18.48m   60-07.75  10   
  2 Saikalis, Chris           SO GRAND VALLEY            18.37m   60-03.25   8   
  3 Zahn, Jason               SO ASHLAND                 17.48m   57-04.25   6   
  4 Miller, Taylor            SR FINDLAY                 17.43m   57-02.25   5   
  5 Talk, Elijah              FR ASHLAND                 17.31m   56-09.50   4   
  6 Dieck, Justin             JR LAKE SUPERIO            17.14m   56-03.00   3   
  7 Bowers, Davion            JR TIFFIN                  16.88m   55-04.75   2   
  8 Feuerstein, Jay           JR TIFFIN                  16.71m   54-10.00   1   
  9 Papay, Zac                JR ASHLAND                 16.33m   53-07.00 
 10 Welch, Justin             SR FINDLAY                 15.69m   51-05.75 
 11 Hahler, Ben               SO FINDLAY                 15.65m   51-04.25 
 12 Miller, Ross              SO FERRIS STATE            15.08m   49-05.75 
 13 Halabicky, Nick           JR SAGINAW VALL            14.59m   47-10.50 
 14 Makowski, Timothy         JR MALONE                  14.43m   47-04.25 
 15 Hartnagle, Devin          SO SAGINAW VALL            14.31m   46-11.50 
 16 Frahm, Michael            FR MICHIGAN TEC            14.25m   46-09.00 
 17 Tilney, Ryan              SO SAGINAW VALL            14.19m   46-06.75 
 18 Stankey, Ryan             SR FERRIS STATE            13.75m   45-01.50 
 19 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay  JR OHIO DOMINIC            13.65m   44-09.50 
 20 Moorer, Douglas           SO LAKE ERIE               13.61m   44-08.00 
 21 Velasquez, Alejandro      FR OHIO DOMINIC            13.58m   44-06.75 
 22 Sayles, Marshall          FR MICHIGAN TEC            13.17m   43-02.50 
 23 Stout, Derek              FR WALSH                   13.01m   42-08.25 
 24 Plamondon, Austin         FR NORTHWOOD (M            12.68m   41-07.25 
 -- Lawrence, Zane            SO TIFFIN                    FOUL            
 -- Thornton, Darien          JR GRAND VALLEY              FOUL            
 -- Jennings, Brian           SR FINDLAY                   FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samanthia        SO NORTHERN MIC            48.13m     157-11  10   
  2 Lewis, Shatora            SR ASHLAND                 47.40m     155-06   8   
  3 Averesch, Kendra          SR FINDLAY                 46.10m     151-03   6   
  4 Montgomery, Shannon       JR WALSH                   45.43m     149-00   5   
  5 Streacker, Liz            SO FINDLAY                 45.35m     148-09   4   
  6 Avery, Dajsha             FR GRAND VALLEY            44.69m     146-07   3   
  7 Perry, Hunter             JR NORTHWOOD (M            43.32m     142-01   2   
  8 Hill, Kaylyn              SO GRAND VALLEY            42.51m     139-06   1   
  9 Sindelar, Jamie           JR ASHLAND                 41.79m     137-01 
 10 Lantis, Heather           SR HILLSDALE               41.01m     134-06 
 11 Clow, Sarah               JR TIFFIN                  40.94m     134-04 
 12 Herriman, Elizabeth       SO WAYNE ST.               40.83m     133-11 
 13 Raasio, Briana            SR FERRIS STATE            39.75m     130-05 
 14 Soeder, Samantha          SR MALONE                  38.90m     127-07 
 15 King, Erica               SO FINDLAY                 38.47m     126-02 
 16 Perry, Erika              JR WAYNE ST.               38.43m     126-01 
 17 Menges, Kaitlyn           JR LAKE ERIE               38.12m     125-01 
 18 Porter, Dallas            FR WAYNE ST.               37.75m     123-10 
 19 Boyden, Mary              SO TIFFIN                  37.39m     122-08 
 20 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah     FR LAKE ERIE               37.06m     121-07 
 21 Robinson, Maycee          FR FERRIS STATE            36.41m     119-05 
 22 Jones, Alissa             JR HILLSDALE               36.36m     119-03 
 23 Hetcher, Ellen            SO MICHIGAN TEC            35.65m     116-11 
 24 Linville, Jenae           SO GRAND VALLEY            35.60m     116-09 
 25 Britzman, Kendra          JR WALSH                   34.61m     113-06 
 26 Wheeler, Annika           FR NORTHERN MIC            32.76m     107-06 
 27 Graff, Gina               FR LAKE SUPERIO            28.00m      91-10 
 -- Warsecke, Mary            SO LAKE SUPERIO              FOUL            
 -- Zbinovec, Kendra          SO WALSH                     FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin             SR FINDLAY                 56.39m     185-00  10   
  2 Zahn, Jason               SO ASHLAND                 54.90m     180-01   8   
  3 Moorer, Douglas           SO LAKE ERIE               54.83m     179-11   6   
  4 Taylor, Duke              SO MALONE                  53.81m     176-06   5   
  5 Harris, James Clay        SR ASHLAND                 51.02m     167-05   4   
  6 Evans, Paul               FR NORTHWOOD (M            49.72m     163-01   3   
  7 Hahler, Ben               SO FINDLAY                 49.64m     162-10   2   
  8 Donson, Blake             JR GRAND VALLEY            48.85m     160-03   1   
  9 Moon, Mike                SO GRAND VALLEY            48.82m     160-02 
 10 Hartnagle, Devin          SO SAGINAW VALL            47.92m     157-03 
 11 Miller, Taylor            SR FINDLAY                 47.41m     155-06 
 12 Myers, Marcus             FR WALSH                   47.22m     154-11 
 13 Jury, Clayton             FR ASHLAND                 47.19m     154-10 
 14 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay  JR OHIO DOMINIC            46.49m     152-06 
 15 Morrow, Ben               SO SAGINAW VALL            46.08m     151-02 
 16 Jennings, Brian           SR FINDLAY                 45.54m     149-05 
 17 Livingston, Nolin         JR LAKE SUPERIO            43.95m     144-02 
 18 Bowers, Davion            JR TIFFIN                  43.92m     144-01 
 19 Allpow, Brett             FR FERRIS STATE            43.87m     143-11 
 20 Dieck, Justin             JR LAKE SUPERIO            43.68m     143-04 
 21 Tilney, Ryan              SO SAGINAW VALL            43.42m     142-05 
 22 Lechner, Jay              JR GRAND VALLEY            42.63m     139-10 
 23 Bezak, Victor             FR TIFFIN                  42.36m     139-00 
 24 Vincent, Jonathan         SO MICHIGAN TEC            41.85m     137-04 
 25 Stankey, Ryan             SR FERRIS STATE            41.15m     135-00 
 26 Cameron, Zachary          SO LAKE SUPERIO            40.69m     133-06 
 27 Petermann, Kyle           SO MICHIGAN TEC            40.09m     131-06 
 28 Singleton, Jordan         JR OHIO DOMINIC            39.44m     129-05 
 29 Sanner, Chad              FR MALONE                  39.09m     128-03 
 30 Velasquez, Alejandro      FR OHIO DOMINIC            38.23m     125-05 
 31 Minasola, Noah            FR FERRIS STATE            36.93m     121-02 
 32 Frahm, Michael            FR MICHIGAN TEC            36.53m     119-10 
 -- Grace, Toryko             FR TIFFIN                    FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Laura          JR GRAND VALLEY            58.68m     192-06  10   
  2 Habegger, Kim             SR ASHLAND                 58.55m     192-01   8   
  3 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR ASHLAND                 55.98m     183-08   6   
  4 Mondozzi, Miranda         JR TIFFIN                  55.89m     183-04   5   
  5 Averesch, Kendra          SR FINDLAY                 55.49m     182-01   4   
  6 King, Erica               SO FINDLAY                 54.59m     179-01   3   
  7 Tomei, Megan              SO ASHLAND                 54.19m     177-09   2   
  8 Williams, Taylor          SR OHIO DOMINIC            53.71m     176-02   1   
  9 Newell, Dana              SO HILLSDALE               51.18m     167-11 
 10 Perry, Erika              JR WAYNE ST.               48.54m     159-03 
 11 Menges, Kaitlyn           JR LAKE ERIE               48.24m     158-03 
 12 Bates, Lyndsey            SR MALONE                  48.02m     157-06 
 13 Streacker, Liz            SO FINDLAY                 47.94m     157-03 
 14 Douglas, Javean           JR TIFFIN                  47.78m     156-09 
 15 Hill, Kaylyn              SO GRAND VALLEY            47.01m     154-03 
 16 Tolsma, Rachael           FR HILLSDALE               45.61m     149-08 
 17 Long, Rachel              SO FERRIS STATE            45.16m     148-02 
 18 Britzman, Kendra          JR WALSH                   44.44m     145-10 
 19 Zbinovec, Kendra          SO WALSH                   43.54m     142-10 
 20 Bohn, Lauren              FR WAYNE ST.               43.36m     142-03 
 21 Raasio, Briana            SR FERRIS STATE            42.78m     140-04 
 22 Robinson, Maycee          FR FERRIS STATE            42.34m     138-11 
 23 Johnson, Samanthia        SO NORTHERN MIC            40.36m     132-05 
 24 Cunningham, Sierra        FR TIFFIN                  38.13m     125-01 
 25 Emaus, Miranda            JR LAKE SUPERIO            35.90m     117-09 
 26 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah     FR LAKE ERIE               35.25m     115-08 
 -- Linville, Jenae           SO GRAND VALLEY              FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Shatora            SR ASHLAND                   FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin             SR FINDLAY                 69.82m     229-01  10   
  2 Thornton, Darien          JR GRAND VALLEY            67.41m     221-02   8   
  3 Ball, Zac                 SR ASHLAND                 66.46m     218-00   6   
  4 Crayon, Jordan            SO ASHLAND                 63.53m     208-05   5   
  5 Campbell, Bryn            SO ASHLAND                 62.46m     204-11   4   
  6 Taylor, Mack              SR ASHLAND                 61.65m     202-03   3   
  7 Moon, Mike                SO GRAND VALLEY            58.28m     191-02   2   
  8 Miller, Taylor            SR FINDLAY                 57.29m     187-11   1   
  9 Robinson, Ralph           SR TIFFIN                  56.85m     186-06 
 10 Jury, Clayton             FR ASHLAND                 56.11m     184-01 
 11 Stone, Sean               JR LAKE ERIE               55.60m     182-05 
 12 Bowers, Davion            JR TIFFIN                  53.68m     176-01 
 13 Donson, Blake             JR GRAND VALLEY            53.57m     175-09 
 14 Livingston, Nolin         JR LAKE SUPERIO            53.03m     174-00 
 15 Myers, Marcus             FR WALSH                   52.89m     173-06 
 16 Jennings, Brian           SR FINDLAY                 51.98m     170-06 
 17 Hartnagle, Devin          SO SAGINAW VALL            50.65m     166-02 
 18 Ritt, Jimmy               JR LAKE ERIE               50.49m     165-08 
 19 Meyers, Josh              SR LAKE SUPERIO            49.87m     163-07 
 20 Morrow, Ben               SO SAGINAW VALL            49.39m     162-00 
 21 Grant, Austin             JR FERRIS STATE            48.77m     160-00 
 22 Satkowiak, Tyler          SO FERRIS STATE            48.39m     158-09 
 23 Grace, Toryko             FR TIFFIN                  47.87m     157-01 
 24 Miller, Ross              SO FERRIS STATE            46.29m     151-10 
 25 Halabicky, Nick           JR SAGINAW VALL            44.16m     144-10 
 26 Mullins, Jahleel          SR OHIO DOMINIC            43.47m     142-07 
 27 Stout, Derek              FR WALSH                   37.93m     124-05 
 -- Sanner, Chad              FR MALONE                    FOUL            
 -- Singleton, Jordan         JR OHIO DOMINIC              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka         JR GRAND VALLEY            46.73m     153-04  10   
  2 Herriman, Elizabeth       SO WAYNE ST.               41.89m     137-05   8   
  3 Raasio, Briana            SR FERRIS STATE            39.03m     128-01   6   
  4 Herriman, Gabrielle       SO WAYNE ST.               38.05m     124-10   5   
  5 Sandel, Cady              JR SAGINAW VALL            35.73m     117-03   4   
  6 Pereira, Giulianne        JR TIFFIN                  35.70m     117-01   3   
  7 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                 34.82m     114-03   2   
  8 Carson, Monica            FR TIFFIN                  32.99m     108-03   1   
  9 Saikalis, Samantha        FR GRAND VALLEY            32.89m     107-11 
 10 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                 32.09m     105-03 
 11 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                 32.02m     105-01 
 12 Dougherty, Karley         FR WALSH                   31.57m     103-07 
 13 Wilson, Keara             FR SAGINAW VALL            31.15m     102-02 
 14 Hall, Vogue               JR OHIO DOMINIC            30.46m      99-11 
 15 Lantis, Heather           SR HILLSDALE               30.19m      99-00 
 16 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY            28.99m      95-01 
 17 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        FR MALONE                  26.88m      88-02 
 18 Kozuszek, Laura           SR WALSH                   26.87m      88-02 
 19 Bohn, Lauren              FR WAYNE ST.               26.41m      86-08 
 20 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                  26.28m      86-03 
 21 Tolsma, Rachael           FR HILLSDALE               24.63m      80-10 
 22 Kinsey, Chloe             SO NORTHWOOD (M            23.93m      78-06 
 -- Anthony, Sydnie           FR TIFFIN                    FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moon, Mike                SO GRAND VALLEY            58.30m     191-03  10   
  2 Shaffer, Sam              SR ASHLAND                 58.21m     191-00   8   
  3 Nobbs, Nathaniel          JR HILLSDALE               51.41m     168-08   6   
  4 Buckner, Casey            FR MICHIGAN TEC            51.13m     167-09   5   
  5 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                  51.00m     167-04   4   
  6 Kreim, Elliott            SR ASHLAND                 50.99m     167-03   3   
  7 Makowski, Timothy         JR MALONE                  49.20m     161-05   2   
  8 Taylor, Kurtis            JR LAKE ERIE               48.78m     160-00   1   
  9 Lowe, Matt                SO GRAND VALLEY            48.73m     159-10 
 10 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC            47.59m     156-02 
 11 Meyers, Josh              SR LAKE SUPERIO            46.92m     153-11 
 12 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL            46.24m     151-08 
 13 Irwin, Michael            JR MALONE                  45.29m     148-07 
 14 Smalley, Clay             SO ASHLAND                 44.57m     146-03 
 15 Francisco, Hayden         SO FERRIS STATE            43.83m     143-09 
 16 Schwartz, Tommy           FR WALSH                   43.69m     143-04 
 17 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL            43.21m     141-09 
 18 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                  42.52m     139-06 
 19 Roberts, Kevin            FR TIFFIN                  40.86m     134-01 
 20 Wykle, Gabriel            SO MICHIGAN TEC            40.37m     132-05 
 21 Durkin, James             FR LAKE SUPERIO            36.73m     120-06 
 22 Donson, Blake             JR GRAND VALLEY            36.00m     118-01 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                   5049   10   
  2 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                   4893    8   
  3 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                   4709    6   
  4 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL              4526    5   
  5 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                   4436    4   
  6 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                     4159    3   
  7 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                    4155    2   
  8 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                    4152    1   
  9 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.                 3860  
 10 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.                 3832  
 11 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                    3806  
 12 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY              3715  
 13 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                    3448  
 14 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY              3442  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                  14.16   3.1  4    956
  2 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                    14.76   3.1  4    874
  3 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                  14.78   3.1  4    871
  4 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                   15.16   1.3  3    821
  5 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                  15.24   3.1  4    810
  6 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.                15.36   1.3  3    795
  7 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             15.76   0.8  2    744
  8 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                   15.86   1.3  3    732
  9 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.                15.86   2.7  1    732
 10 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                   15.88   1.3  3    729
 11 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY             16.27   0.8  2    682
 12 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY             17.47   0.8  2    544
 13 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                  17.53   2.7  1    538
 14 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                   17.69   2.7  1    521
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
  2 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             1.67m    5-05.75    818
  3 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
  3 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
  5 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
  6 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
 13 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                 10.96m   35-11.50    592
  2 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                 10.44m   34-03.00    558
  3 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.                9.90m   32-05.75    523
  4 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY             9.82m   32-02.75    518
  5 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                   9.80m   32-02.00    516
  6 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                  9.41m   30-10.50    491
  7 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                   9.25m   30-04.25    480
  8 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  9 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                    8.94m   29-04.00    460
 10 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                  8.71m   28-07.00    445
 11 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                   8.41m   27-07.25    426
 12 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.                8.36m   27-05.25    423
 13 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY             8.28m   27-02.00    417
 14 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                   7.97m   26-01.75    397
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                  25.67   3.9  2    826
  2 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             25.90   3.9  2    806
  3 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                   26.01   3.9  2    796
  4 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                    26.15   3.9  2    784
  5 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                   26.40   3.9  2    763
  6 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.                26.53   2.9  1    751
  7 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                  26.56   3.9  2    749
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                  26.74   2.9  1    734
  9 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                  27.07   3.9  2    706
 10 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                   27.44   2.9  1    676
 11 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                   27.45   2.9  1    675
 12 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY             27.64   2.9  1    659
 13 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.                27.89   2.9  1    640
 14 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY             28.06   2.9  1    626
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                  5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25    697
  2 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                  5.31m   0.5  17-05.25    645
  3 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                    5.18m   1.3  17-00.00    609
  4 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                  5.16m   1.9  16-11.25    603
  5 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                  5.15m  -1.0  16-10.75    601
  6 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL             4.98m  -0.2  16-04.25    554
  7 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                   4.87m   1.8  15-11.75    524
  8 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.                4.83m  -0.5  15-10.25    514
  9 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                   4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00    485
 10 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                   4.67m   0.5  15-04.00    472
 11 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                   4.59m   0.7  15-00.75    451
 12 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.                4.57m  -2.1  15-00.00    446
 13 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY             4.46m  -2.3  14-07.75    418
 14 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY             4.13m   0.3  13-06.75    338
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                 37.12m     121-09    612
  2 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                 34.91m     114-06    570
  3 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                 34.02m     111-07    553
  4 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                 33.21m     108-11    538
  5 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL            28.05m      92-00    440
  6 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY            25.89m      84-11    399
  7 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                  25.75m      84-06    396
  8 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY            25.32m      83-01    388
  9 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                  24.76m      81-03    378
 10 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.               22.72m      74-06    340
 11 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                  22.22m      72-11    330
 12 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                  20.43m      67-00    297
 13 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                   19.02m      62-05    271
 14 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.               18.30m      60-00    257
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR ASHLAND                2:25.65     748
  2 Chapman, Taryn            FR MALONE                 2:26.42     738
  3 Showman, Pam              SR FINDLAY                2:27.74     721
  4 Bischer, Sidney           JR SAGINAW VALL           2:29.47     700
  5 Bartlome, Hannah          FR ASHLAND                2:32.59     661
  6 Guagenti, Lydia           JR FINDLAY                2:32.81     658
  7 Cloud, Alexis             FR TIFFIN                 2:33.46     650
  8 Peterson, Grace           FR GRAND VALLEY           2:37.04     607
  9 Ruffener, Corrina         JR MALONE                 2:37.79     598
 10 Vaughn, Sydney            FR WAYNE ST.              2:38.71     588
 11 Fennell, Meredith         FR WALSH                  2:39.07     584
 12 Kloski, Rachel            FR WAYNE ST.              2:47.24     493
 13 Jackson, Kaitlyn          FR TIFFIN                 2:49.71     467
 14 Johnson, Brooke           FR GRAND VALLEY           2:59.09     374
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                    7061   10   
  2 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL              6982    8   
  3 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                    6819    6   
  4 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                 6572    5   
  5 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL              6333    4   
  6 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO              6253    3   
  7 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL              5881    2   
  8 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                   5854    1   
  9 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                    5575  
 10 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC              5106  
 11 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC              4961  
 12 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                    4781  
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO             11.04   1.1  2    852
  2 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL             11.10   1.1  2    838
  3 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                   11.23   1.1  2    810
  4 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                  11.23   1.1  2    810
  5 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                11.36   1.1  2    782
  6 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                   11.54   1.1  2    744
  7 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             11.60   2.3  1    732
  8 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL             11.72   2.3  1    707
  9 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC             11.77   2.3  1    697
 10 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                   11.78   2.3  1    695
 11 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC             11.82   2.3  1    687
 12 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                   11.96   2.3  1    659
 13 Wykle, Gabriel            SO MICHIGAN TEC             12.98   1.1  2    471
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                6.94m   NWI  22-09.25    799
  2 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL             6.72m   NWI  22-00.75    748
  3 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                   6.49m   NWI  21-03.50    695
  4 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                   6.45m   NWI  21-02.00    686
  5 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO             6.27m   NWI  20-07.00    646
  6 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  7 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                   6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    626
  8 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             6.05m   NWI  19-10.25    597
  9 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
 10 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                  5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
 11 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
 12 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                   5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                  12.94m   42-05.50    664
  2 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                  12.79m   41-11.50    654
  3 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL            11.97m   39-03.25    605
  4 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO            11.54m   37-10.50    579
  5 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL            11.42m   37-05.75    571
  6 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC            11.28m   37-00.25    563
  7 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                  10.71m   35-01.75    528
  8 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE               10.60m   34-09.50    522
  9 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL             9.51m   31-02.50    456
 10 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC             9.44m   30-11.75    452
 11 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                  8.93m   29-03.75    422
 12 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                   8.87m   29-01.25    418
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                   1.94m    6-04.25    749
  3 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL             1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             1.91m    6-03.25    723
  5 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
  6 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
  6 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  8 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  9 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
 10 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
 11 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 -- Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC                NH            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL             49.17   2    853
  2 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO             50.33   2    799
  3 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                  51.20   2    760
  4 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                   51.28   1    757
  5 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                52.14   2    719
  6 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                   52.88   1    687
  7 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL             53.87   1    645
  8 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                   54.15   1    633
  9 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             54.23   2    630
 10 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC             54.26   2    629
 11 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC             55.82   1    566
 12 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                   59.67   1    424
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                15.21   2.3  4    824
  2 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL             15.68   2.3  4    769
  3 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                   15.71   2.3  4    766
  4 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO             15.82   3.1  3    753
  5 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                   15.92   3.1  3    742
  6 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                   16.13   2.3  4    718
  7 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                  16.20   2.4  1    710
  8 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                   16.76   3.7  2    650
  9 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             16.93   3.1  3    632
 10 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL             17.78   3.7  2    545
 11 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC             19.06   2.4  1    427
 12 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC             21.44   3.7  2    244
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                  42.30m     138-09    711
  2 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                  39.98m     131-02    664
  3 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL            37.69m     123-08    618
  4 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL            36.54m     119-10    595
  5 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC            36.06m     118-04    585
  6 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE               31.05m     101-10    485
  7 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                  30.68m     100-08    478
  8 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                  30.25m      99-03    469
  9 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO            30.00m      98-05    464
 10 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL            28.24m      92-08    430
 11 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                 23.61m      77-05    340
 12 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC            23.35m      76-07    335
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                   4.90m   16-00.75    880
  2 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  2 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  4 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE                4.40m   14-05.25    731
  5 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  6 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  7 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC             4.00m   13-01.50    617
  7 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
  9 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                   3.80m   12-05.50    562
 10 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO             3.70m   12-01.50    535
 11 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                   3.20m   10-06.00    406
 12 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                   2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                  48.97m     160-08    573
  2 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                  48.83m     160-02    571
  3 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL            47.67m     156-05    554
  4 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL            46.42m     152-03    536
  5 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL            45.24m     148-05    518
  6 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC            44.03m     144-05    501
  7 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                  43.08m     141-04    487
  8 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                 41.20m     135-02    460
  9 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                  38.72m     127-00    424
 10 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE               37.83m     124-01    411
 11 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC            37.12m     121-09    401
 12 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO            31.80m     104-04    325
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pesic, Dragan             SO TIFFIN                 4:28.85     752
  2 Mudd, Andrew              SO SAGINAW VALL           4:33.44     722
  3 Montcastle, Spencer       SO LAKE SUPERIO           4:39.94     681
  4 Miller, Jacob             SR FINDLAY                4:43.05     661
  5 Mancheron, Theo           JR TIFFIN                 4:43.63     658
  6 Rudel, Ian                FR SAGINAW VALL           4:55.36     587
  7 Thwing, Joe               SO SAGINAW VALL           5:00.37     558
  8 Klassen, Zachary          FR MICHIGAN TEC           5:03.10     542
  9 Michaels, Ross            FR MICHIGAN TEC           5:05.67     528
 10 Fawley, Justin            SR HILLSDALE              5:06.52     523
 11 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR TIFFIN                 5:33.84     381
 12 Mack, Cameron             FR MALONE                 5:39.78     352
PrestoSports