NCAA DIVISION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
             November 19, 2016   Hosted By Saint Leo University

                         MEN'S RACE - 10,000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                        TIME    PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Vincent Kiprop            SO  Missouri Southern          29:07.4  4:42 
    2      Alfred Chelanga           SO  Shorter                    29:36.3  4:46 
    3      James Ngandu              SR  Tiffin                     29:52.7  4:49 
    4    2 Sydney Gidabuday          SO  Adams State                29:56.8  4:50 
    5    3 Zach Panning              SO  Grand Valley St.           29:58.3  4:50 
    6    4 William Reyes             SR  Chico State                30:33.7  4:56 
    7    5 Keifer Johnson            SR  Western State              30:34.9  4:56 
    8    6 Kyle Masterson            SR  Adams State                30:35.6  4:56 
    9    7 Lucio Ramirez             JR  Adams State                30:36.0  4:56 
   10    8 Chris May                 SR  Grand Valley St.           30:37.5  4:56 
   11    9 Kyle Medina               JR  Chico State                30:39.6  4:57 
   12   10 Nate Orndorf              SR  Grand Valley St.           30:40.7  4:57 
   13   11 Michel Ramirez            SR  Alaska Anchorage           30:41.7  4:57 
   14   12 Leakey Kipkosgei          SO  American Int'l             30:43.4  4:57 
   15   13 Geoffrey Kipchumba        JR  West Texas A&M             30:45.5  4:57 
   16      Nick Hall                 SR  Ashland                    30:47.1  4:58 
   17   14 Kale Adams                FR  Adams State                30:47.8  4:58 
   18   15 Trevor Sharnas            JR  Grand Valley St.           30:51.3  4:58 
   19      Baylor Harvey             JR  Rogers State               30:52.3  4:59 
   20   16 Logan Ramlet              FR  Colorado Mines             30:52.7  4:59 
   21   17 Anthony Wondaal           JR  Hillsdale                  30:56.8  4:59 
   22   18 Marcelo Laguera           SO  CSU-Pueblo                 30:58.3  5:00 
   23   19 Ruben Dominguez           JR  Cal Poly Pomona            30:59.6  5:00 
   24   20 Valentin Robert           SR  Cal Baptist                31:00.7  5:00 
   25   21 Kieran Sutton             SR  Shippensburg               31:00.9  5:00 
   26   22 Nathanael Williams        SR  Colorado Mines             31:02.3  5:00 
   27   23 Chase Broughton           SR  Southern Indiana           31:02.3  5:00 
   28   24 Preston Cates             FR  Western State              31:02.8  5:00 
   29   25 Chandler Reid             JR  Adams State                31:03.4  5:00 
   30   26 Tom Goforth               JR  Saginaw Valley             31:05.1  5:01 
   31      Chris Striegel            JR  Bellarmine                 31:05.8  5:01 
   32   27 Addison Monroe            JR  Lock Haven                 31:06.1  5:01 
   33   28 Michael Leet              JR  Lewis                      31:09.9  5:01 
   34   29 Edwin Kangogo             JR  Alaska Anchorage           31:11.5  5:02 
   35   30 Noah Lutz                 SR  Southern Indiana           31:11.8  5:02 
   36   31 Adam Craig                SO  Mount Olive                31:14.0  5:02 
   37   32 Joshua Joseph             FR  Adams State                31:14.0  5:02 
   38   33 Nathan Hauge              SR  Augustana (S.D.)           31:15.5  5:02 
   39   34 Rafal Matuszczak          SR  Saint Leo                  31:19.5  5:03 
   40   35 Josh Thorson              SR  Academy of Art             31:20.1  5:03 
   41   36 Brandon Ferguson          SR  Cal Poly Pomona            31:20.4  5:03 
   42   37 Josh Hoskinson            SO  Colorado Mines             31:20.9  5:03 
   43   38 Ben Schneiderman          SO  Colorado Mines             31:21.5  5:03 
   44   39 Dante Carter              SR  CSU-Pueblo                 31:23.8  5:04 
   45   40 Dan Mahoney               SR  Colorado Mines             31:24.0  5:04 
   46   41 Jesus Urtusuastegui       FR  Augustana (S.D.)           31:24.8  5:04 
   47   42 Paul Roberts              FR  CSU-Pueblo                 31:25.8  5:04 
   48   43 Wuoi Mach                 JR  Grand Valley St.           31:26.3  5:04 
   49   44 Henry Cheseto             JR  Alaska Anchorage           31:28.5  5:04 
   50   45 Aaron Mora                SR  Chico State                31:28.9  5:04 
   51   46 Nick Sevcik               JR  Colorado Mines             31:30.9  5:05 
   52   47 Glen Ellingson            SR  Augustana (S.D.)           31:32.4  5:05 
   53   48 John Patterson            SR  Western State              31:33.4  5:05 
   54   49 Grant Colligan            SO  Colorado Mines             31:36.2  5:06 
   55   50 Kris Everett              SR  Academy of Art             31:37.7  5:06 
   56   51 Connor Fisher             JR  Chico State                31:38.8  5:06 
   57   52 Joseph Newcomb            SR  Hillsdale                  31:40.2  5:06 
   58      Jacob Klemz               FR  Washburn                   31:40.9  5:06 
   59      Brendan Gee               SR  UC San Diego               31:41.5  5:06 
   60   53 Owen Hind                 JR  West Texas A&M             31:41.8  5:07 
   61   54 Warran Grajalez           FR  Florida Southern           31:42.2  5:07 
   62   55 Pierre Fontanarosa        SR  Academy of Art             31:42.5  5:07 
   63      Timothy Asis              SO  Young Harris               31:42.9  5:07 
   64      Jonah Theisen             SO  Black Hills St.            31:43.5  5:07 
   65      Alejandro Garcia          SR  Chadron State              31:44.3  5:07 
   66   56 Cody Berry                FR  Missouri Southern          31:45.6  5:07 
   67      Austin Cooper             JR  Indiana (Pa.)              31:47.4  5:07 
   68      Jeremy Parsons            JR  Slippery Rock              31:48.9  5:08 
   69   57 Steven Martinez           SR  Chico State                31:50.1  5:08 
   70   58 Wick Cunningham           JR  NW Missouri                31:50.8  5:08 
   71   59 William Rush              JR  Missouri Southern          31:51.6  5:08 
   72   60 Gatien Airaiu             JR  Academy of Art             31:53.3  5:08 
   73   61 Justin Carrancho          JR  Alaska Anchorage           31:54.1  5:09 
   74   62 Grant Stromberg           JR  Cal Poly Pomona            31:55.4  5:09 
   75      Nacho Hernando            SR  Southern New Hampshire     31:56.4  5:09 
   76   63 Nate Frasier              SO  Saginaw Valley             31:58.9  5:09 
   77   64 Jonathan Dahlke           JR  Mount Olive                32:01.9  5:10 
   78   65 Alexander Balla           JR  Shippensburg               32:02.0  5:10 
   79   66 Josh Young                SO  MSU Moorhead               32:03.7  5:10 
   80   67 Bryce Bradley             SR  Grand Valley St.           32:04.1  5:10 
   81   68 Harold Smith              JR  Lee (Tenn.)                32:04.2  5:10 
   82   69 Sergio Miranda            JR  Lewis                      32:04.6  5:10 
   83   70 Falco DiGiallonardo       JR  Chico State                32:05.0  5:10 
   84   71 Eddie Komph               SR  Saginaw Valley             32:05.1  5:10 
   85   72 Brayden Clews-Proctor     SO  NW Missouri                32:05.2  5:10 
   86   73 Jayden Emerson            SO  Cal Baptist                32:06.3  5:10 
   87   74 James Frederickson        JR  Lewis                      32:07.0  5:11 
   88   75 Seth Eagleson             JR  Lee (Tenn.)                32:09.4  5:11 
   89   76 Bryant Byrd               JR  Western State              32:09.7  5:11 
   90   77 Victor Samoei             SR  Alaska Anchorage           32:10.3  5:11 
   91   78 Nathan Kipchumba          JR  Alaska Anchorage           32:10.8  5:11 
   92   79 Joey Southgate            SR  Saginaw Valley             32:11.1  5:11 
   93   80 Nickson Kiptoo            FR  Missouri Southern          32:11.6  5:11 
   94   81 Caleb Gatchell            SR  Hillsdale                  32:12.8  5:12 
   95   82 Kyle Lewis                SO  Western State              32:13.4  5:12 
   96   83 Christian Noble           FR  Lee (Tenn.)                32:14.0  5:12 
   97   84 Cody Christ               SR  MSU Moorhead               32:14.9  5:12 
   98   85 Darin Lawrence            SO  Southern Indiana           32:15.2  5:12 
   99      Jahn Landrigan            SR  Nebraska-Kearney           32:15.8  5:12 
  100   86 Nick Fiene                SO  Hillsdale                  32:16.8  5:12 
  101      Tareq Alwafai             SR  UC San Diego               32:17.4  5:12 
  102      Isaac Derline             JR  Western Washington         32:17.7  5:12 
  103   87 Jared Haltom              SO  Missouri Southern          32:18.3  5:12 
  104   88 Cristobal Renteria        SR  Missouri Southern          32:18.5  5:12 
  105   89 Michael Lowrie            SO  Cal Baptist                32:19.2  5:13 
  106      Steve Maine               JR  Kutztown                   32:19.5  5:13 
  107   90 Brandon Phipps            JR  NW Missouri                32:20.1  5:13 
  108   91 Tristan Fackelman         SO  Saginaw Valley             32:21.2  5:13 
  109      Tanner Cook               SR  King                       32:22.3  5:13 
  110   92 Braden Bruning            SR  Shippensburg               32:22.9  5:13 
  111   93 Arturo Arevalo            SO  Chico State                32:23.4  5:13 
  112   94 Dominic Stroh             SO  Shippensburg               32:24.0  5:13 
  113   95 Mark Huizar               SR  Cal Poly Pomona            32:24.7  5:13 
  114      Henning Schein            JR  Armstrong State            32:25.2  5:14 
  115      Andrew Fields             JR  Nebraska-Kearney           32:26.2  5:14 
  116   96 Niclas Bez                SR  Saint Leo                  32:29.3  5:14 
  117   97 Dennis Messmer            SO  Cal Baptist                32:36.6  5:15 
  118   98 William Ernst             SO  Cal Baptist                32:36.9  5:15 
  119   99 Teague Senninger          SR  Cal Poly Pomona            32:37.8  5:16 
  120      Victor Ortiz Rivera       FR  P.R.-Rio Piedras           32:38.8  5:16 
  121  100 Nadir Yusuf               FR  MSU Moorhead               32:38.8  5:16 
  122  101 Cain Parker               JR  Southern Indiana           32:39.8  5:16 
  123  102 Dean McGregor             SO  Florida Southern           32:40.8  5:16 
  124  103 John Klecker              SR  Augustana (S.D.)           32:41.2  5:16 
  125  104 Michael Duran             FR  CSU-Pueblo                 32:41.7  5:16 
  126  105 Mike Shanahan             FR  Missouri Southern          32:43.4  5:16 
  127  106 Tyson Wieland             SR  West Texas A&M             32:43.6  5:16 
  128  107 James Murphy              JR  Stonehill                  32:43.8  5:17 
  129  108 James Cecil               JR  Southern Indiana           32:45.0  5:17 
  130  109 Kevin Black               SO  Grand Valley St.           32:46.7  5:17 
  131  110 Nathan Schroeder          SO  Augustana (S.D.)           32:47.2  5:17 
  132  111 Jason Weitzel             SO  Concord                    32:47.8  5:17 
  133  112 Michael Durkin            FR  Stonehill                  32:48.1  5:17 
  134  113 Clyde Anderson            JR  Saginaw Valley             32:49.1  5:17 
  135  114 Ken Kipkorir              SO  Cal Baptist                32:49.9  5:18 
  136  115 Sean Weidner              SO  Lock Haven                 32:50.9  5:18 
  137  116 Ross Husch                FR  Western State              32:52.1  5:18 
  138  117 David Jones               SR  Mars Hill                  32:53.7  5:18 
  139  118 Sam Signor                FR  Lock Haven                 32:54.5  5:18 
  140      Aidan Gilbride            FR  Franklin Pierce            32:55.4  5:18 
  141  119 Devundrick Walker         SO  CSU-Pueblo                 32:56.3  5:19 
  142  120 Xavier Reed               JR  Lewis                      32:57.2  5:19 
  143  121 Gene Baritot              SO  Edinboro                   32:59.3  5:19 
  144  122 Michael Mendenhall        SR  Alaska Anchorage           32:59.7  5:19 
  145  123 Jimmy Hollingsworth       SR  Queens (N.C.)              33:00.0  5:19 
  146  124 Kemani Hume               JR  American Int'l             33:01.0  5:19 
  147  125 Parker Eisengruber        SO  Saginaw Valley             33:02.6  5:20 
  148  126 Nick Green                SR  American Int'l             33:02.7  5:20 
  149  127 Graham Chapski            JR  Bentley                    33:02.9  5:20 
  150  128 Luke Daigneault           JR  Hillsdale                  33:05.3  5:20 
  151  129 Calvin Conrad-Kline       JR  Shippensburg               33:05.5  5:20 
  152  130 Corey Wefing              JR  Edinboro                   33:05.9  5:20 
  153  131 Bryan Geehrer             FR  Edinboro                   33:06.4  5:20 
  154  132 Joseph Santo              SR  Stonehill                  33:06.8  5:20 
  155  133 Brett Bermudez            SO  Academy of Art             33:07.3  5:20 
  156  134 Asher Scott               JR  Lewis                      33:08.4  5:20 
  157  135 Brandon Raleigh           SR  Lee (Tenn.)                33:08.9  5:21 
  158  136 Joshua Ernst              SO  MSU Moorhead               33:09.8  5:21 
  159  137 Riley Dowd                SO  Stonehill                  33:10.0  5:21 
  160  138 Evan Quinones             JR  Florida Southern           33:12.3  5:21 
  161  139 Dawid Konieczek           JR  Western State              33:13.9  5:21 
  162  140 Nik Haas                  SR  Bentley                    33:15.2  5:22 
  163  141 Alec Choury               SO  CSU-Pueblo                 33:15.6  5:22 
  164  142 Nathan Hall               FR  Southern Indiana           33:16.0  5:22 
  165  143 Alex Demeule              SO  Stonehill                  33:18.5  5:22 
  166  144 Christopher Hyden         SR  Cal Poly Pomona            33:19.2  5:22 
  167  145 John Chirchir             SR  American Int'l             33:19.4  5:22 
  168  146 Joseph Humes              FR  Hillsdale                  33:20.3  5:22 
  169  147 Brandon Beard             JR  Mars Hill                  33:24.8  5:23 
  170  148 Anthony Deleva            JR  Saint Leo                  33:25.4  5:23 
  171  149 Nathan Jones              JR  Hillsdale                  33:25.4  5:23 
  172  150 Robert Moser              FR  Shippensburg               33:26.5  5:23 
  173  151 Jacob Urys                SR  Mount Olive                33:27.9  5:24 
  174  152 Jacob Fetterman           JR  Lock Haven                 33:29.6  5:24 
  175  153 Tim Grundmayer            SR  NW Missouri                33:30.7  5:24 
  176  154 Erik Alatalo              SR  Bentley                    33:33.5  5:25 
  177  155 Avery Cypress             JR  Queens (N.C.)              33:36.4  5:25 
  178  156 Nolan Zimmer              SR  NW Missouri                33:37.0  5:25 
  179  157 Justin Snyder             JR  Concord                    33:38.0  5:25 
  180  158 Garrett Farrimond         JR  Mars Hill                  33:38.0  5:25 
  181  159 Jamen Helton              SR  Lewis                      33:39.6  5:26 
  182  160 Brady Speicher            SR  MSU Moorhead               33:40.1  5:26 
  183  161 Steven Scheetz            SO  Edinboro                   33:40.4  5:26 
  184  162 Skylar DeJong             FR  Augustana (S.D.)           33:41.3  5:26 
  185  163 Antonio Xelhua            SR  Stonehill                  33:42.6  5:26 
  186  164 Tucker Hindle             FR  Lee (Tenn.)                33:47.9  5:27 
  187  165 Marvin Thomas             FR  Academy of Art             33:48.6  5:27 
  188  166 Bobby Ormsby              JR  Florida Southern           33:50.1  5:27 
  189  167 Siem Mehretu              SO  American Int'l             33:51.9  5:27 
  190  168 Christian Rodriguez       JR  Cal Poly Pomona            33:53.0  5:28 
  191  169 Anthony Raftis            FR  Queens (N.C.)              33:53.5  5:28 
  192  170 Tyler Kosut               SO  Concord                    33:55.8  5:28 
  193  171 Duncan Perillat-Amede     SR  Cal Baptist                33:55.9  5:28 
  194  172 Mitchell Byrne            JR  American Int'l             33:55.9  5:28 
  195      Dage Minors               SR  Franklin Pierce            33:56.9  5:28 
  196  173 Noah Allison              SO  Mars Hill                  33:57.6  5:28 
  197  174 Joe Anger                 JR  NW Missouri                33:59.5  5:29 
  198  175 James Gilreath            JR  Mars Hill                  34:01.7  5:29 
  199  176 Blake Whalen              SR  West Texas A&M             34:01.8  5:29 
  200  177 Jereamy Hall              SO  Lock Haven                 34:02.0  5:29 
  201  178 Moises Ponce              FR  Lee (Tenn.)                34:02.7  5:29 
  202  179 Jon Gusew                 JR  Edinboro                   34:03.2  5:29 
  203  180 Tim Bolick                SR  Bentley                    34:03.6  5:29 
  204  181 Logan Spooner             FR  MSU Moorhead               34:04.4  5:29 
  205  182 Shawn Milhauser           JR  Lewis                      34:04.5  5:30 
  206  183 Patrick Miller            SO  Lock Haven                 34:07.0  5:30 
  207  184 Reid Splawn               SO  West Texas A&M             34:09.8  5:30 
  208  185 Daniel Nowak              SR  Edinboro                   34:11.1  5:31 
  209  186 Joe Fuller                JR  Saint Leo                  34:12.1  5:31 
  210  187 Darin Allen               SO  West Texas A&M             34:15.0  5:31 
  211  188 Cole Nissley              JR  Shippensburg               34:18.7  5:32 
  212  189 Vanderhoff Luke           FR  Lock Haven                 34:21.4  5:32 
  213  190 Johnny Harley             SR  NW Missouri                34:24.8  5:33 
  214  191 Seamus Higgins            JR  Bentley                    34:25.0  5:33 
  215  192 Elijah Inuwa              SO  Queens (N.C.)              34:26.5  5:33 
  216  193 Jose Rosas                SO  Queens (N.C.)              34:27.1  5:33 
  217  194 Jared Herzog              FR  Lee (Tenn.)                34:29.2  5:33 
  218  195 Jacob Boatman             SO  American Int'l             34:36.5  5:35 
  219  196 John Bryant               JR  Florida Southern           34:37.8  5:35 
  220  197 Fredric Lang              SR  Mount Olive                34:39.3  5:35 
  221  198 Jared Hallow              SO  Edinboro                   34:43.6  5:36 
  222  199 Festus Kemboi             FR  Florida Southern           34:47.6  5:36 
  223  200 Keegan Carda              SR  Augustana (S.D.)           34:49.3  5:37 
  224  201 Christopher Perez         FR  Mount Olive                34:50.0  5:37 
  225  202 Ryan Cadorette            JR  Bentley                    34:51.2  5:37 
  226  203 Altan Cornu               FR  Mount Olive                34:51.5  5:37 
  227  204 Daniel Nolan              SR  Stonehill                  34:53.4  5:37 
  228  205 Adam Urbaniak             SR  Saint Leo                  34:55.1  5:38 
  229  206 Jerry Resor               SO  Mars Hill                  34:57.6  5:38 
  230  207 Jackson Sayler            JR  Adams State                35:01.0  5:39 
  231  208 Jay Biwer                 JR  MSU Moorhead               35:20.5  5:42 
  232  209 Chris Cabret              FR  Saint Leo                  35:24.6  5:42 
  233  210 Kristian Martinez         SR  Academy of Art             35:57.4  5:48 
  234  211 Cody Van Natter           SR  Florida Southern           36:06.2  5:49 
  235  212 Chris Taylor              FR  Concord                    36:08.9  5:50 
  236  213 Michael Barnett           SR  West Texas A&M             36:09.8  5:50 
  237  214 Michael Ruhnke            SO  Concord                    36:13.1  5:50 
  238  215 Tucker Dandenault         FR  Mars Hill                  36:13.5  5:50 
  239  216 Brandon Lee               SR  Concord                    36:31.7  5:53 
  240  217 Noah Ingalls              FR  Queens (N.C.)              36:32.1  5:53 
  241  218 Tom Bains                 SO  Queens (N.C.)              37:32.4  6:03 
  242  219 Roger Foster              JR  Concord                    38:02.5  6:08 
                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    54  Adams State                    (30:36.0  152:59.6 1:06.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Sydney Gidabuday         SO    29:56.8
  2      6  Kyle Masterson           SR    30:35.6
  3      7  Lucio Ramirez            JR    30:36.0
  4     14  Kale Adams               FR    30:47.8
  5     25  Chandler Reid            JR    31:03.4
  6   ( 32) Joshua Joseph            FR    31:14.0
  7   (207) Jackson Sayler           JR    35:01.0

  2.    79  Grand Valley St.               (30:42.9  153:34.1 1:28.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Zach Panning             SO    29:58.3
  2      8  Chris May                SR    30:37.5
  3     10  Nate Orndorf             SR    30:40.7
  4     15  Trevor Sharnas           JR    30:51.3
  5     43  Wuoi Mach                JR    31:26.3
  6   ( 67) Bryce Bradley            SR    32:04.1
  7   (109) Kevin Black              SO    32:46.7

  3.   153  Colorado Mines                 (31:12.3  156:01.4 0:31.3)
=============================================
  1     16  Logan Ramlet             FR    30:52.7
  2     22  Nathanael Williams       SR    31:02.3
  3     37  Josh Hoskinson           SO    31:20.9
  4     38  Ben Schneiderman         SO    31:21.5
  5     40  Dan Mahoney              SR    31:24.0
  6   ( 46) Nick Sevcik              JR    31:30.9
  7   ( 49) Grant Colligan           SO    31:36.2

  4.   166  Chico State                    (31:14.3  156:11.1 1:16.4)
=============================================
  1      4  William Reyes            SR    30:33.7
  2      9  Kyle Medina              JR    30:39.6
  3     45  Aaron Mora               SR    31:28.9
  4     51  Connor Fisher            JR    31:38.8
  5     57  Steven Martinez          SR    31:50.1
  6   ( 70) Falco DiGiallonardo      JR    32:05.0
  7   ( 93) Arturo Arevalo           SO    32:23.4

  5.   222  Alaska Anchorage               (31:29.3  157:26.1 1:28.6)
=============================================
  1     11  Michel Ramirez           SR    30:41.7
  2     29  Edwin Kangogo            JR    31:11.5
  3     44  Henry Cheseto            JR    31:28.5
  4     61  Justin Carrancho         JR    31:54.1
  5     77  Victor Samoei            SR    32:10.3
  6   ( 78) Nathan Kipchumba         JR    32:10.8
  7   (122) Michael Mendenhall       SR    32:59.7

  6.   235  Western State                  (31:30.9  157:34.2 1:38.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Keifer Johnson           SR    30:34.9
  2     24  Preston Cates            FR    31:02.8
  3     48  John Patterson           SR    31:33.4
  4     76  Bryant Byrd              JR    32:09.7
  5     82  Kyle Lewis               SO    32:13.4
  6   (116) Ross Husch               FR    32:52.1
  7   (139) Dawid Konieczek          JR    33:13.9

  7.   283  Missouri Southern              (31:26.9  157:14.5 3:10.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Vincent Kiprop           SO    29:07.4
  2     56  Cody Berry               FR    31:45.6
  3     59  William Rush             JR    31:51.6
  4     80  Nickson Kiptoo           FR    32:11.6
  5     87  Jared Haltom             SO    32:18.3
  6   ( 88) Cristobal Renteria       SR    32:18.5
  7   (105) Mike Shanahan            FR    32:43.4

  8.   311  Cal Poly Pomona                (31:51.6  159:17.9 1:38.2)
=============================================
  1     19  Ruben Dominguez          JR    30:59.6
  2     36  Brandon Ferguson         SR    31:20.4
  3     62  Grant Stromberg          JR    31:55.4
  4     95  Mark Huizar              SR    32:24.7
  5     99  Teague Senninger         SR    32:37.8
  6   (144) Christopher Hyden        SR    33:19.2
  7   (168) Christian Rodriguez      JR    33:53.0

  9.   322  CSU-Pueblo                     (31:53.2  159:25.9 1:58.0)
=============================================
  1     18  Marcelo Laguera          SO    30:58.3
  2     39  Dante Carter             SR    31:23.8
  3     42  Paul Roberts             FR    31:25.8
  4    104  Michael Duran            FR    32:41.7
  5    119  Devundrick Walker        SO    32:56.3
  6   (141) Alec Choury              SO    33:15.6

 10.   330  Saginaw Valley                 (31:56.3  159:41.4 1:16.1)
=============================================
  1     26  Tom Goforth              JR    31:05.1
  2     63  Nate Frasier             SO    31:58.9
  3     71  Eddie Komph              SR    32:05.1
  4     79  Joey Southgate           SR    32:11.1
  5     91  Tristan Fackelman        SO    32:21.2
  6   (113) Clyde Anderson           JR    32:49.1
  7   (125) Parker Eisengruber       SO    33:02.6

 11.   333  Academy of Art                 (31:56.2  159:40.9 1:47.2)
=============================================
  1     35  Josh Thorson             SR    31:20.1
  2     50  Kris Everett             SR    31:37.7
  3     55  Pierre Fontanarosa       SR    31:42.5
  4     60  Gatien Airaiu            JR    31:53.3
  5    133  Brett Bermudez           SO    33:07.3
  6   (165) Marvin Thomas            FR    33:48.6
  7   (210) Kristian Martinez        SR    35:57.4

 12.   334  Augustana (S.D.)               (31:56.3  159:41.1 1:31.7)
=============================================
  1     33  Nathan Hauge             SR    31:15.5
  2     41  Jesus Urtusuastegui      FR    31:24.8
  3     47  Glen Ellingson           SR    31:32.4
  4    103  John Klecker             SR    32:41.2
  5    110  Nathan Schroeder         SO    32:47.2
  6   (162) Skylar DeJong            FR    33:41.3
  7   (200) Keegan Carda             SR    34:49.3

 13.   347  Southern Indiana               (31:58.9  159:54.1 1:42.7)
=============================================
  1     23  Chase Broughton          SR    31:02.3
  2     30  Noah Lutz                SR    31:11.8
  3     85  Darin Lawrence           SO    32:15.2
  4    101  Cain Parker              JR    32:39.8
  5    108  James Cecil              JR    32:45.0
  6   (142) Nathan Hall              FR    33:16.0

 14.   364  Hillsdale                      (32:02.4  160:11.9 2:08.5)
=============================================
  1     17  Anthony Wondaal          JR    30:56.8
  2     52  Joseph Newcomb           SR    31:40.2
  3     81  Caleb Gatchell           SR    32:12.8
  4     86  Nick Fiene               SO    32:16.8
  5    128  Luke Daigneault          JR    33:05.3
  6   (146) Joseph Humes             FR    33:20.3
  7   (149) Nathan Jones             JR    33:25.4

 15.   377  Cal Baptist                    (32:08.0  160:39.7 1:36.2)
=============================================
  1     20  Valentin Robert          SR    31:00.7
  2     73  Jayden Emerson           SO    32:06.3
  3     89  Michael Lowrie           SO    32:19.2
  4     97  Dennis Messmer           SO    32:36.6
  5     98  William Ernst            SO    32:36.9
  6   (114) Ken Kipkorir             SO    32:49.9
  7   (171) Duncan Perillat-Amede    SR    33:55.9

 16.   401  Shippensburg                   (32:11.1  160:55.3 2:04.6)
=============================================
  1     21  Kieran Sutton            SR    31:00.9
  2     65  Alexander Balla          JR    32:02.0
  3     92  Braden Bruning           SR    32:22.9
  4     94  Dominic Stroh            SO    32:24.0
  5    129  Calvin Conrad-Kline      JR    33:05.5
  6   (150) Robert Moser             FR    33:26.5
  7   (188) Cole Nissley             JR    34:18.7

 17.   425  Lewis                          (32:17.5  161:27.1 1:58.5)
=============================================
  1     28  Michael Leet             JR    31:09.9
  2     69  Sergio Miranda           JR    32:04.6
  3     74  James Frederickson       JR    32:07.0
  4    120  Xavier Reed              JR    32:57.2
  5    134  Asher Scott              JR    33:08.4
  6   (159) Jamen Helton             SR    33:39.6
  7   (182) Shawn Milhauser          JR    34:04.5

 18.   525  Lee (Tenn.)                    (32:40.9  163:24.4 1:43.7)
=============================================
  1     68  Harold Smith             JR    32:04.2
  2     75  Seth Eagleson            JR    32:09.4
  3     83  Christian Noble          FR    32:14.0
  4    135  Brandon Raleigh          SR    33:08.9
  5    164  Tucker Hindle            FR    33:47.9
  6   (178) Moises Ponce             FR    34:02.7
  7   (194) Jared Herzog             FR    34:29.2

 19.   529  NW Missouri                    (32:40.8  163:23.8 1:46.2)
=============================================
  1     58  Wick Cunningham          JR    31:50.8
  2     72  Brayden Clews-Proctor    SO    32:05.2
  3     90  Brandon Phipps           JR    32:20.1
  4    153  Tim Grundmayer           SR    33:30.7
  5    156  Nolan Zimmer             SR    33:37.0
  6   (174) Joe Anger                JR    33:59.5
  7   (190) Johnny Harley            SR    34:24.8

 20.   532  West Texas A&M                 (32:40.5  163:22.5 3:24.3)
=============================================
  1     13  Geoffrey Kipchumba       JR    30:45.5
  2     53  Owen Hind                JR    31:41.8
  3    106  Tyson Wieland            SR    32:43.6
  4    176  Blake Whalen             SR    34:01.8
  5    184  Reid Splawn              SO    34:09.8
  6   (187) Darin Allen              SO    34:15.0
  7   (213) Michael Barnett          SR    36:09.8

 21.   546  MSU Moorhead                   (32:45.5  163:47.3 1:36.4)
=============================================
  1     66  Josh Young               SO    32:03.7
  2     84  Cody Christ              SR    32:14.9
  3    100  Nadir Yusuf              FR    32:38.8
  4    136  Joshua Ernst             SO    33:09.8
  5    160  Brady Speicher           SR    33:40.1
  6   (181) Logan Spooner            FR    34:04.4
  7   (208) Jay Biwer                JR    35:20.5

 22.   574  American Int'l                 (32:47.7  163:58.4 3:08.5)
=============================================
  1     12  Leakey Kipkosgei         SO    30:43.4
  2    124  Kemani Hume              JR    33:01.0
  3    126  Nick Green               SR    33:02.7
  4    145  John Chirchir            SR    33:19.4
  5    167  Siem Mehretu             SO    33:51.9
  6   (172) Mitchell Byrne           JR    33:55.9
  7   (195) Jacob Boatman            SO    34:36.5

 23.   589  Lock Haven                     (32:52.7  164:23.1 2:55.9)
=============================================
  1     27  Addison Monroe           JR    31:06.1
  2    115  Sean Weidner             SO    32:50.9
  3    118  Sam Signor               FR    32:54.5
  4    152  Jacob Fetterman          JR    33:29.6
  5    177  Jereamy Hall             SO    34:02.0
  6   (183) Patrick Miller           SO    34:07.0
  7   (189) Vanderhoff Luke          FR    34:21.4

 24.   631  Stonehill                      (33:01.5  165:07.2 0:34.7)
=============================================
  1    107  James Murphy             JR    32:43.8
  2    112  Michael Durkin           FR    32:48.1
  3    132  Joseph Santo             SR    33:06.8
  4    137  Riley Dowd               SO    33:10.0
  5    143  Alex Demeule             SO    33:18.5
  6   (163) Antonio Xelhua           SR    33:42.6
  7   (204) Daniel Nolan             SR    34:53.4

 25.   644  Mount Olive                    (33:14.7  166:13.1 3:36.0)
=============================================
  1     31  Adam Craig               SO    31:14.0
  2     64  Jonathan Dahlke          JR    32:01.9
  3    151  Jacob Urys               SR    33:27.9
  4    197  Fredric Lang             SR    34:39.3
  5    201  Christopher Perez        FR    34:50.0
  6   (203) Altan Cornu              FR    34:51.5

 26.   656  Florida Southern               (33:12.7  166:03.2 2:55.6)
=============================================
  1     54  Warran Grajalez          FR    31:42.2
  2    102  Dean McGregor            SO    32:40.8
  3    138  Evan Quinones            JR    33:12.3
  4    166  Bobby Ormsby             JR    33:50.1
  5    196  John Bryant              JR    34:37.8
  6   (199) Festus Kemboi            FR    34:47.6
  7   (211) Cody Van Natter          SR    36:06.2

 27.   669  Saint Leo                      (33:16.3  166:21.4 3:35.6)
=============================================
  1     34  Rafal Matuszczak         SR    31:19.5
  2     96  Niclas Bez               SR    32:29.3
  3    148  Anthony Deleva           JR    33:25.4
  4    186  Joe Fuller               JR    34:12.1
  5    205  Adam Urbaniak            SR    34:55.1
  6   (209) Chris Cabret             FR    35:24.6

 28.   722  Edinboro                       (33:23.1  166:55.2 1:03.9)
=============================================
  1    121  Gene Baritot             SO    32:59.3
  2    130  Corey Wefing             JR    33:05.9
  3    131  Bryan Geehrer            FR    33:06.4
  4    161  Steven Scheetz           SO    33:40.4
  5    179  Jon Gusew                JR    34:03.2
  6   (185) Daniel Nowak             SR    34:11.1
  7   (198) Jared Hallow             SO    34:43.6

 29.   770  Mars Hill                      (33:35.2  167:55.8 1:08.0)
=============================================
  1    117  David Jones              SR    32:53.7
  2    147  Brandon Beard            JR    33:24.8
  3    158  Garrett Farrimond        JR    33:38.0
  4    173  Noah Allison             SO    33:57.6
  5    175  James Gilreath           JR    34:01.7
  6   (206) Jerry Resor              SO    34:57.6
  7   (215) Tucker Dandenault        FR    36:13.5

 30.   792  Bentley                        (33:40.1  168:20.2 1:22.1)
=============================================
  1    127  Graham Chapski           JR    33:02.9
  2    140  Nik Haas                 SR    33:15.2
  3    154  Erik Alatalo             SR    33:33.5
  4    180  Tim Bolick               SR    34:03.6
  5    191  Seamus Higgins           JR    34:25.0
  6   (202) Ryan Cadorette           JR    34:51.2

 31.   832  Queens (N.C.)                  (33:52.7  169:23.5 1:27.1)
=============================================
  1    123  Jimmy Hollingsworth      SR    33:00.0
  2    155  Avery Cypress            JR    33:36.4
  3    169  Anthony Raftis           FR    33:53.5
  4    192  Elijah Inuwa             SO    34:26.5
  5    193  Jose Rosas               SO    34:27.1
  6   (217) Noah Ingalls             FR    36:32.1
  7   (218) Tom Bains                SO    37:32.4

 32.   864  Concord                        (34:32.8  172:43.6 3:25.3)
=============================================
  1    111  Jason Weitzel            SO    32:47.8
  2    157  Justin Snyder            JR    33:38.0
  3    170  Tyler Kosut              SO    33:55.8
  4    212  Chris Taylor             FR    36:08.9
  5    214  Michael Ruhnke           SO    36:13.1
  6   (216) Brandon Lee              SR    36:31.7
  7   (219) Roger Foster             JR    38:02.5




Incomplete Teams:

Shorter                       
         Alfred Chelanga SO 

Tiffin                        
         James Ngandu SR 

Ashland                       
         Nick Hall SR 

Rogers State                  
         Baylor Harvey JR 

Bellarmine                    
         Chris Striegel JR 

Washburn                      
         Jacob Klemz FR 

UC San Diego                  
         Brendan Gee SR , Tareq Alwafai SR 

Young Harris                  
         Timothy Asis SO 

Black Hills St.               
         Jonah Theisen SO 

Chadron State                 
         Alejandro Garcia SR 

Indiana (Pa.)                 
         Austin Cooper JR 

Slippery Rock                 
         Jeremy Parsons JR 

Southern New Hampshire        
         Nacho Hernando SR 

Nebraska-Kearney              
         Jahn Landrigan SR , Andrew Fields JR 

Western Washington            
         Isaac Derline JR 

Kutztown                      
         Steve Maine JR 

King                          
         Tanner Cook SR 

Armstrong State               
         Henning Schein JR 

P.R.-Rio Piedras              
         Victor Ortiz Rivera FR 

Franklin Pierce               
         Aidan Gilbride FR , Dage Minors SR 


PrestoSports